fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for VKWC

Classifications board » Back to races

MenWomen

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartMt Awa VKTransvulcania VKSantana VKOlympus VerticalBEI K3Blåmann Vertical
1OSANZ LABORDA DANIELJACAESP1998250200100150000
2Caparros CamilleBriançonFRA1993198252048150000
3Gandolfi BenoitSOULTZFRA1989105114500105000
4Egli PascalLeysinVDSUI1988100115010000000
5CAILLOT Yoannsaint andreFRA19769011600090000
6Gouveia RicardoFunchalPOR19828111690081000
7HERNANDO ALZAGA LUIS ALBERTOJacaESP19778011700800000
8MIYAHARA TORUSHIZUOKAJPN19828011708000000
9Ricard StephaneSaint Laurent du CrosFRA19837211780072000
10SéVENNEC AlexisMorzineFRA19877011800700000
11SHINUSHIGOME TAKASHISHIZUOKAJPN19817011807000000
12SOROKIN ANTONTOGLIATTIRUS19856311870063000
13WADA YOTANaganoJPN19806011906000000
14EGEA AritzESP19006011900600000
15FUJI TSUBASANAGANOJPN19955411965400000
16DE GASPERI MarcoBormioITA19775411960540000
17JESUS VitorMachicoPOR19915411960054000
18CAPELLI ANTHONYFRA19884812024800000
19Lopes JoaoParreiraPOR19964512050045000
20OBATA TOSHIHARUNigataJPN19784212084200000
21ELLIOTT Morgan.USA19924212080420000
22CALDEIRA AmericoFunchalPOR19773912110039000
23Gonzalez Hector AlfonsoESP19883612140360000
24SUZUKI RYUYAHiratsukaJPN19953612143600000
25Silva BrunoPOR19893312170033000
26Concepcion Rodríguez Victor LuisESP19743012200300000
27YOKOYAMA TADAOGUNMAJPN19703012203000000
28Machado AndreGuimaraesPOR19912712230027000
29Diaz Perdomo RaulESP19002612240260000
30HOSHINO YOSHIKIKatashinaJPN20002612242600000
31Martin AlexHuelvaESP19812412260024000
32RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO MANUELLas palmasESP19792212280220000
33IMAI YOJIUedaJPN19732212282200000
34Middlewick AshleyLondonGBR19872112290021000
35MATSUMOTO RYOSUKEAgatsumaJPN19991812321800000
36Pestana EduardoEstreito de camara de lobosPOR20021812320018000
37SABATER SANMARTI MarcCAPELLADESESP19951812320180000
38Relea Diaz ManuelESP19891612340160000
39YOKOUCHI YUTAROUedaJPN19931612341600000
40Vieira BernardoTomarPOR20011512350015000
41Leon Medina Jose ManuelESP19701412360140000
42HATTORI KAZUKICHIBAJPN20001412361400000
43WAKUSHIMA SUGURUShunoJPN19921212381200000
44Isnard DiegoCHORGESFRA19791212380012000
45Duran Pradas QuimAND19761212380120000
46SAGARA KOTAUedaJPN19861012401000000
47Murofushi NagiJPN19001012400100000
48RAMOS CarlosCANI_O - SANTA CRUZPOR196691241009000
49Mico Requena JavierESP199881242080000
50Kato AkihitoTokorozawaJPN200081242800000
51Rodrigues VítorPOR197561244006000
52FUJIWARA DAIKIUedaJPN199361244600000
53Hernandez Rodriguez FerminESP197161244060000
54URANO MASANORINAGANOJPN197541246400000
55Luque Afonso ArleyESP198741246040000
56Camara MauroCanicoPOR197831247003000
57KOBAYASHI DAISUKEUedaJPN198121248200000
58Caldero Balana GenisESP199121248020000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono