fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for VKWC

Classifications board » Back to races

MenWomen

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartMt Awa VKTransvulcania VKSantana VKOlympus VerticalBEI K3Les KM de Chando
1OSANZ LABORDA DANIELJACAESP1998455500100150070100105
2Caparros CamilleBriançonFRA19933724830481501500024
3GANDOLFI BenoîtFAYSFRA198928541700010510506015
4CAILLOT Yoannsaint andreFRA19762824173009012005418
5ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermattVSSUI19841802275000010080
6GACHET Xavier.FRA19891501305000000150
7MOUGEL YoannAnnecyFRA19871201335000000120
8SOROKIN ANTONTOGLIATTIRUS1985108234700634500
9RIMEREIT LARS AKERNESAlesundNOR1995106234900090160
10Egli PascalLeysinVDSUI1988100135510000000
11BERSON ALBANLa Salle Les AlpesFRA1981932362000060033
12BLANC ArthurFRA199890136500000090
13POCHAT GƒEDEONFRA199581137400000081
14Gouveia RicardoFunchalPOR19828113740081000
15DIALEKTOS GEORGIOSATHENSGRE19838113740008100
16ANSELMET ThibaultBonneval sur arcFRA1997802375000026054
17Delorenzi RobertoMezzovicoTISUI19978013750000800
18MIYAHARA TORUSHIZUOKAJPN19828013758000000
19HERNANDO ALZAGA LUIS ALBERTOJacaESP19778013750800000
20EQUY samuelste marie d'alloixFRA1996752380000048027
21CARDIN ThomasFRA199572138300000072
22LOUFEKIS GEORGIOSKeratsiniGRE19897213830007200
23Ricard StephaneSaint Laurent du CrosFRA19837213830072000
24Rolli DominikOBERBALMSUI19967013850000070
25SHINUSHIGOME TAKASHISHIZUOKAJPN19817013857000000
26SéVENNEC AlexisMorzineFRA19877013850700000
27GUDEFIN YannLYONFRA198663139200000063
28Humbert DamienGironURFRA1993632392000042021
29PONIREAS NIKOSKARDAMILIGRE19976313920006300
30EGEA AritzESP19006013950600000
31WADA YOTANaganoJPN19806013956000000
32Keith MAX7510183CHI19885414010005400
33JESUS VitorMachicoPOR19915414010054000
34FUJI TSUBASANAGANOJPN19955414015400000
35DE GASPERI MarcoBormioITA19775414010540000
36STEINDL ANDREASZermattVSSUI19895414010000540
37Gandolfi MatthieuAudun le romanFRA19834814070000048
38CAPELLI ANTHONYFRA19884814074800000
39PERRET adrienSaint-Nicolas-de-V_roceFRA199045141000000045
40Lopes JoaoParreiraPOR19964514100045000
41Roncoroni MattiaVALTOURNENCHEITA19774214130000042
42OBATA TOSHIHARUNigataJPN19784214134200000
43ELLIOTT Morgan.USA19924214130420000
44POESY sebastiensaint laurent du varFRA199339141600000039
45PARADEISOPOULOS KONSTANTINOSTHESSALONIKIGRE19973914160003900
46CALDEIRA AmericoFunchalPOR19773914160039000
47Guillet RomainCHARMEYSUI19953614190000036
48Gonzalez Hector AlfonsoESP19883614190360000
49SUZUKI RYUYAHiratsukaJPN19953614193600000
50Hofer HenrySarntal (BZ)ITA19783614190000360
51Jorquera AlbertESP19763314220003300
52Silva BrunoPOR19893314220033000
53Dalcolmo NicoKlostersGRSUI19963014250000030
54YOKOYAMA TADAOGUNMAJPN19703014253000000
55Concepcion Rodríguez Victor LuisESP19743014250300000
56MINOGGIO CristiancannobbioITA19843014250000300
57Machado AndreGuimaraesPOR19912714280027000
58DIMITRIADIS NIKOSATHENSGRE19702714280002700
59Capelli EricCUTRYFRA19692614290000026
60HOSHINO YOSHIKIKatashinaJPN20002614292600000
61Diaz Perdomo RaulESP19002614290260000
62Martin AlexHuelvaESP19812414310024000
63ELEUTHERIOU DimitriosBig Village EvritaniaGRE19852414310002400
64ERNI MIKKOboudryNESUI19842214330000022
65BOSIO GiovanniSAUZE D'OULXITA19912214330000220
66RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO MANUELLas palmasESP19792214330220000
67IMAI YOJIUedaJPN19732214332200000
68FOTOGLOU GEORGIOSTHESALONIKIGRE19812114340002100
69Middlewick AshleyLondonGBR19872114340021000
70CHAUVEAU NicolasGeneveGESUI19931814370000018
71MATSUMOTO RYOSUKEAgatsumaJPN19991814371800000
72SABATER SANMARTI MarcCAPELLADESESP19951814370180000
73FELICETTI DANIELEPredazzoITA19961814370000180
74Pestana EduardoEstreito de camara de lobosPOR20021814370018000
75RUSHTON TOMBowen IslandCAN19791814370001800
76PONCET DavidBourg Saint MauriceFRA19701614390000016
77YOKOUCHI YUTAROUedaJPN19931614391600000
78Relea Diaz ManuelESP19891614390160000
79KARALIS ILIASAMFIKLIAGRE19971514400001500
80Vieira BernardoTomarPOR20011514400015000
81Denerveaud RemyLES SCIERNES D'ALEUVESUI19961414410000014
82HATTORI KAZUKICHIBAJPN20001414411400000
83Faivre BenjaminGapFRA19871414410000140
84Leon Medina Jose ManuelESP19701414410140000
85Valiton VivianGENTHODSUI19941214430000012
86REY QuentinFRA198912144300000012
87HAINES HECTORStockholmSWE19891214430000120
88WAKUSHIMA SUGURUShunoJPN19921214431200000
89Duran Pradas QuimAND19761214430120000
90PRODROMIDIS IOANNISMESOCHORIGRE19701214430001200
91Isnard DiegoCHORGESFRA19791214430012000
92Rey MichaelMONTANA-VILLAGESUI19831014450000010
93Murofushi NagiJPN19001014450100000
94GROSS PETERPuchbergAUT19791014450000100
95SAGARA KOTAUedaJPN19861014451000000
96Huige TitouanBolquerreFRA1997914460000009
97RAMOS CarlosCANI_O - SANTA CRUZPOR196691446009000
98MUNIZ GONZALEZ MANJOYA DIEGOoviedoESP198291446000900
99Melly JérémieAyerVSSUI198381447000008
100RZESZOTKO MARCINZakopanePOL199081447000080
101Mico Requena JavierESP199881447080000
102Kato AkihitoTokorozawaJPN200081447800000
103Lacroix ThomasSAINTE FOY LES LYONFRA199361449000006
104CHEY PaulFRA1997614490000006
105KALYVAS GEORGEGRE190061449000600
106Rodrigues VítorPOR197561449006000
107DONOVAN LloydVerbierVSSUI199661449000060
108Hernandez Rodriguez FerminESP197161449060000
109FUJIWARA DAIKIUedaJPN199361449600000
110Craviolini Jean-ChristopheVERCORINSUI197141451000004
111URANO MASANORINAGANOJPN197541451400000
112Luque Afonso ArleyESP198741451040000
113BRINGUIER BAPTISTEFRA199941451000040
114HOLBACH FabianGER1993314520000003
115Camara MauroCanicoPOR197831452003000
116CHRISTOFORIDIS ATHANASIOSSERRESGRE197231452000300
117Connolly DanielBRIDGNORTHGBR199521453000002
118REICHART BASTIANSchongauGER198721453000020
119KOBAYASHI DAISUKEUedaJPN198121453200000
120Caldero Balana GenisESP199121453020000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono