fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for SWS

Classifications board : » Back to races

MenWomen

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartYadingZegamaLivignoOlympusBuffDolomitesComapedrosaUltraksTheRut28RingofstealLimone
1Aviles castano SHEILASANTA MARGARIDA DE MONTBUIESP19934485009300001009308874
2ORGUÉ LauraBarceloneESP19864165320000010088010010028
3DEBATS RagnaTerrassaNED197940144788001000001200093
4AZKORBEBEITIA URIZAR OIHANADONOSTIA SAN SEBASTIANESP1981400648084001004854007836
5Gerardi HillaryServozUSA198636368501400088700787043
6SOLA DE MIGUEL LauraPamplonaESP1980310613802108878048005421
7MAIORA ELIZONDO MaiteMENDAROESP19802323216012000000006250
8Kimmel MeganRidgwayUSA19802263222100640000620000
9RAMPAZZO SILVIANOALEITA1989175227301050007000000
10CHIRON CeliaAllingesFRA198816222860740088000000
11LOBERA GRAU PalomaSant Feliu de guixolsESP197612333250300700050000
12Villumsen KatrineLeysinVDSUI198512133277800003600007
13ALEXANDERSSON TOVEBORLINGESWE199212013280000000000120
14MAIER MichelleGER199110513430000000000105
15ANDREU TRIAS LaiaBarcelonaESP197910513430000000105000
16BRACY AddieLONGMONTUSA19869823500360000006200
17ZORROZA IRIONDO MariaGERNIKA-LUMOESP198897335104300018360000
18NOWLIN TaylorUSA1991881360000000008800
19Page HollyHebden BridgeGBR1990841364000000000084
20YERLY LaurenceCernierNESUI1972841364000000084000
21TAKAMURA TAKAKOHOKKAIDOJPN1993781370000000780000
22Allen HillaryBoulderUSA1988781370000780000000
23ADERS HILDETromsoNOR1991781370000007800000
24MERTOVA MichaelaPraha 4CZE1976741374000000074000
25TZIATZIA GlikeriaAthensGRE1992701378000700000000
26ADRIAN MichelaGreat FallsUSA1980701378000000007000
27BUDHA Sunmaya???NEP1996701378700000000000
28FLADERER ELISABETHGER1995641384000000000064
29STETTLER claudiaZermattVSSUI1976641384000000064000
30Pedroni Cecilia.ITA1981621386000620000000
31Krchova ZUZANAPragCZE1990621386000006200000
32BERNAT LLORENS EvaChesteESP1988621386000062000000
33Neupane Purna LaxmiLuzernLUSUI1999621386620000000000
34CHOLLET MayaGeneveGESUI1987571391000000000057
35PUIGARNAU SilviaAgramuntESP1987571391000000057000
36CROFT RuthWanakaNZL1989571391057000000000
37RICHARDS ChristiUSA1988541394000000005400
38CALVILLO-ARTEAGA ElenaBeasainESP1973541394000540000000
39Darlington AnwenDundeeGBR19905423940000001200420
40OPSAHL ELISE HAYNOR1975541394000054000000
41KOZIELSKA Magdalena.POL1991541394000005400000
42Comet Pascua AnnaBARCELONAESP19715423940000012420000
43Roman Lopez NataliaGoldauSZSUI1989541394540000000000
44FORSBERG EmelieMïndalenSWE1986501398050000000000
45HE CHANGJUANKunmingCHN1989481400480000000000
46GOROSTIOLA VIDAURRAZAGA LIDEESP1982481400000048000000
47CONNER CoreyUSA1990481400000000004800
48TINDLEY GeorgiaGBR1992481400000000000480
49CEKOSKA Katarzina-AnnaThessalonikiGRE1970481400000480000000
50MATRASOVA KaterinaChrudimCZE1983431405000000043000
51JIMENEZ StephanieVIPITENOITA1974421406000004200000
52MALAI MariaAthensGRE1989421406000420000000
53OBRERO CATALAN MARIAESP1980421406000042000000
54FU XIAOLEIShanghaiCHN1988421406420000000000
55Brown MeaghenBozemanMTUSA1988421406000000004200
56VASILATOU AndriannaArgostoliGRE1990361412000360000000
57ALBON HenrietteBergenNOR1991361412000000000360
58TITE TogniCHN1988361412360000000000
59DREWS BarbaraZurichZHSUI1978361412000000036000
60Hannah EmilyBoulder ColoradoUSA1994361412000000003600
61ZUÑIGA GARCIA SilviaESP1985361412000036000000
62WONG GraceHongKongHKG1975301418300000000000
63RIBA HERNANDEZ QueraltAND1991301418000000300000
64MUNTO MATEU MARIA EUGENIAESP1978301418000030000000
65WILSON MeganSheffieldGBR1992301418000000000300
66GALETTI GINAPALLINI ATHENSGRE1977301418000300000000
67LINTON EmilyUSA1975301418000000003000
68GELPI PAOLAdimaroITA1994301418000003000000
69GORDÓN RODRÍGUEZ ELIMontornès del VallèsESP1986281420028000000000
70BURAVOVA SvetlanaTogliattiRUS1991281420000000028000
71PUMMEL Chelsee?USA1985241424000000002400
72KOZNAROVA BarboraMladkovCZE1993241424000000000240
73PEREZ-VICO AnaESP1990241424000000240000
74LIANG MIZunyiCHN1974241424240000000000
75POMARE DEBORAHTRANSACQUAITA1975241424000002400000
76SANABRIA MARTINEZ GEMAESP1974241424000024000000
77HRISTOVA DesislavaSofiaBUL1987241424000240000000
78VLASAKOVA AndreaLuzernLUSUI1988211427000000021000
79DEVEY SuzyFort WilliamGBR1979181430000000000180
80AN HANGuiyangCHN1992181430180000000000
81PEIRO PIFARRE NEUSESP1969181430000018000000
82KOLOKA FoteiniKarprnisiGRE1996181430000180000000
83EHLERS JulieUSA1977181430000000001800
84ESPANOL-BADA RoserLa Seu d'UrgellESP1975181430000000180000
85JEANNIER CelineAlbertvilleFRA1979141434000000000014
86FRIEDL AnkeErlangenGER1991141434000000014000
87MORA CeciliaBORGOMANEROITA1966121436000120000000
88LI LIBeijingCHN1976121436120000000000
89Brown JenniferPolsonMTUSA1978121436000000001200
90SANCHEZ JIMENEZ SARAESP1992121436000012000000
91CAMPOS IgoneZumarragaESP1991121436000000000120
92ETIENNE JoaneThalwilZHSUI19857144100000007000
93IBARBIA BELOKI AITZIBERZIZURKILESP19777144107000000000
94CHENG LINBeijingCHN19766144260000000000
95FRAILE ARCE MAIDERHUARTE/UHARTEESP19776144200000060000
96NEWSTEAD RachelEdinburghGBR19866144200000000060
97KALOGEROPOULOU MyrtoAthensGRE19836144200060000000
98MARTINEZ RASCON MARINAESP19906144200006000000
99STRANSKY ALESCESKA TREBOVACZE19606144200000600000
100SAMBERG LeahUSA19816144200000000600
101BOSTROM MATLEENAFIN19853144500000000003
102ZHANG XINXINTangshanCHN19893144530000000000
103CROUS GUTIERREZ GEMMAESP19923144500003000000
104EGGERLING BrigitteChurGRSUI19783144500000003000
105FALARA VasilikiKarditsaGRE19853144500030000000
106WILLIAMS SianPorthmadogGBR19783144500000000030
107GRILL ELISAITA19863144500000300000
108JENKINSON BronwenGBR19973144500000030000
109BELL AlexandraUSA19723144500000000300

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono