fr - de - en - it - es

Classements pour SWS

Tableaux des classements : » Retour aux courses

MenWomen

Téléchargerpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartYadingZegamaLivignoOlympusBuffDolomitesComaped.MatterhornRutLimone
1Casal Mir MarcANDORRA LA VELLAAND1982212304209080000000
2WILD FINLAYFort WiliamGBR19841754375423908000000
3Engdahl PETTERBorl_ngeSWE1994150162001500000000
4Casal Mir OscarANDORRA LA VELLAAND19791393731000336000000
5EGLI PascalLeysinVDSUI19881382740181200000000
6MINOGGIO CristiancannobbioITA19841072105026810000000
7SINCLAIR DAVIDBurlington VTUSA19921051107001050000000
8Pinsach Rubirola MarcESP19891001112000010000000
9BONNET RemiCharmeyFRSUI19951001112010000000000
10PUJOL GARCIA AlbertBarcelonaESP1979872125002706000000
11UEDA RUYHACHIOJI CITYJPN1993842128030540000000
12Wacker AndrewBoulderUSA198880113280000000000
13THEODORAKAKOS DimitrisEgaleoGRE197880113200080000000
14ANGERMUND-VIK StianRaadalNOR198680113208000000000
15HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR EDUARD.ESP1981782134480003000000
16ANARRA AnderESP197172114000720000000
17Przedwojewski BartlomiejGlucholazyPOL199370114207000000000
18CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJacaESP198270114200007000000
19Sunuwar Bed.NEP198770114270000000000
20SELETIS DimitrisSiatistaGRE198770114200070000000
21FORCADES ALEJANDROPalmaESP198769214306630000000
22INARRA OLAZIREGI AnderLezoESP199162215008005400000
23NIKOLOV KirilSofiaBUL198260115200060000000
24Gao Yongning.CHN199160115260000000000
25LAUENSTEIN MarcCormondrocheNESUI198060115206000000000
26AIT MALEK ZAIDbaenaESP1984572155001504200000
27Ocaña Gil EugeniBarcelonaESP1994552157010450000000
28CARDONA COLL ORIOL.ESP199454115805400000000
29HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSEDBARCELONAESP198354115800054000000
30ESPANO ANICETO GerardESP1984482164001203600000
31HAINES HECTORStockholmSWE198948116400048000000
32KING MaxBendUSA198048116404800000000
33KATARAIN RAZKIN BenatESP198948116400004800000
34baronian thibautBESANCONFRA198942117004200000000
35OLMEDO SANCHA MarioGRANADAESP199342117000042000000
36MORA TRIBALDO JonatanRODA DE TERESP1984402172002401600000
37He FujunSANT FELIU DE GUIXOLSESP199136117636000000000
38EGEA CACERES AritzEzkioESP198436117603600000000
39INVERNIZZI DAVIDEPASTUROITA198833117900330000000
40ZISIMOPOULOS FOTISLESVOSGRE198230118200030000000
41Carr Ryan.GBR198930118230000000000
42Zhong Yong.CHN199626118626000000000
43DAVILA SamuelFigueresESP199126118600002600000
44Bodas JavierEl Boalo - MadridESP197026118600026000000
45HILL WESTONNZL199122119000022000000
46Sanglang Duodeng.CHN199522119022000000000
47KRUPICKA ROBERTÚstí nad OrlicíCZE197822119002200000000
48ZEMANIK JanOstraviceCZE199022119000002200000
49PINTARELLI GILPERGINE VALSUGANAITA198121119100210000000
50MARTINEZ DE ESTEBARIZ JulenSondrioESP198418119400001800000
51DELPEUCH MathieuSaint-FlourFRA199718119400180000000
52NOULAS EvangelosKastoriaGRE198518119400018000000
53Luorong Lianbu.CHN199018119418000000000
54Kurochkin Aleksei.RUS197816119616000000000
55WENK StephanUsterZHSUI198216119601600000000
56STEFANIS StavrosKifisiaGRE196916119600016000000
57SIMON AYMERICH ANDREUSANT VICEN_ DELS HORTSESP199114119801400000000
58CARDOZO DiegoESP199214119800001400000
59PLAKETAS KOSMASPTOLEMAIDAGRE198814119800014000000
60Vives SintuAndorra la vellaAND197914119814000000000
61REICHERT FlorianGoettingenGER198212120001200000000
62LJUNGDAHL SEBASTIANSWE198812120000001200000
63SANCHEZ-CAPITAN MANUEL.ESP198612120000012000000
64LIND CodyChallisUSA199512120012000000000
65Bi Shengyu.CHN199710120210000000000
66CARRETERO ERNESTO AbelLa Pobla de MafumetESP199110120200001000000
67ARKOUMANIS TheofanisAthinaGRE197210120200010000000
68STEINER MichaSamedanGRSUI1995912030090000000
69ADAN FREIXES DavidCaldes de montbuiESP1990812040000800000
70O'Shea Diarmuid.USA1981812048000000000
71TSIPIS ARISPARAMITHIAGRE1991812040008000000
72Wu Jian.CHN1981612066000000000
73MIER TORRAS VictorBarcelonaESP1988612060000600000
74PRADES MONFORT DavidBarcelonaESP1992612060060000000
75BARANOW LUKASZPOL1992612060006000000
76Bacardit Tudela NilSallentESP1992412080000400000
77Chen Junjie.CHN1986412084000000000
78COTTIER ANTHONYBAS-EN-BASSETFRA1983412080400000000
79RODOPOULOS NikolaosPatraGRE1980412080004000000
80Diez Rabago ManuelReinosaESP1975212100000200000
81Zou Guoqiu.CHN1970212102000000000
82ANDROUTSOS THOMASMITILINIGRE1983212100002000000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2018 MSO-Chrono