fr - de - en - it - es

Classements pour SWS

Tableaux des classements : » Retour aux courses

MenWomen

Téléchargerpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartYadingZegamaLivignoOlympusBuffDolomitesComaped.MatterhornRutLimone
1Egli PascalLeysinVDSUI198838650018120004810001000
2Casal Mir MarcANDORRA LA VELLAAND1982325561420908000338000
3WILD FINLAYFort WiliamGBR1984317669542390805490000
4Casal Mir OscarOrdinoAND1979291595100033600720800
5Engdahl PETTERBorl_ngeSWE19942853101001500030105000
6Pinsach MarcCassa De La SelvaESP1989233315300001000630700
7INARRA OLAZIREGI AnderLezoESP1991215517108720540216000
8ANGERMUND-VIK StianRaadalNOR198618022060800001000000
9FORCADES ALEJANDROPalmaESP198716842180663001881000
10JORNET BURGADA KilianChamonixFRA19871501236000000150000
11ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermattVSSUI198414222440000042010000
12ESPANO ANICETO Gerard.ESP1980129425700120360453600
13Nikolov KirilSofiaBUL19821142272000600000540
14MINOGGIO CristiancannobbioITA19841072279026810000000
15SINCLAIR DAVIDBurlington VTUSA19921051281001050000000
16PUJOL GARCIA AlbertBarcelonaESP197910232840027060015000
17BONNET RemiCharmeyFRSUI19951001286010000000000
18UEDA RUYHACHIOJI CITYJPN1993842302030540000000
19Wacker AndrewBoulderUSA198880130680000000000
20AARVIK STIANNOR199780130600000800000
21THEODORAKAKOS DimitrisEgaleoGRE197880130600080000000
22HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR EDUARD.ESP1981782308480003000000
23KATARAIN RAZKIN BenatESP1989722314000048024000
24CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJacaESP198270131600007000000
25MAGUET NadirTorgnonITA199370131600000700000
26Przedwojewski BartlomiejGlucholazyPOL199370131607000000000
27Sunuwar Bed.NEP198770131670000000000
28SELETIS DimitrisSiatistaGRE198770131600070000000
29ZAPATER BARGUES GENISMATADEPERPESP199170131600000007000
30DELPEUCH MathieuSaint-FlourFRA1997662320001800004800
31Gao Yongning.CHN199160132660000000000
32MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglioAITA199760132600000600000
33Stout BenjaminBellevueIDUSA199360132600000000600
34LAUENSTEIN MarcCormondrocheNESUI198060132606000000000
35AIT MALEK ZAIDbaenaESP1984572329001504200000
36Ocaña Gil EugeniBarcelonaESP1994552331010450000000
37ALCALDE ANTONIOESP199554133200000054000
38KLEIN JOHANNESOBERSTDORFGER199154133200000005400
39HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSEDBARCELONAESP198354133200054000000
40CARDONA COLL ORIOL.ESP199454133205400000000
41Patterson ScottAnchorageAKUSA199248133800000000480
42HAINES HECTORStockholmSWE198948133800048000000
43King MaxBendUSA198048133804800000000
44Pianet NicolasMenetrux en JouxFRA197742134400000004200
45OLMEDO SANCHA MarioGRANADAESP199342134400042000000
46baronian thibautBESANCONFRA198942134404200000000
47Bostrom MartenLidingoSWE198242134400000000420
48MORA TRIBALDO JonatanRODA DE TERESP1984402346002401600000
49PRADES MONFORT DavidBarcelonaESP1992403346006000181600
50INVERNIZZI DAVIDEPASTUROITA198839234700330060000
51BURGOS GOMEZ NOELSUI199639134700000039000
52Greydanus LoganBroomfieldCOUSA199236135000000000360
53GIANOLA MATTIAITA199236135000000360000
54EGEA CACERES AritzEzkioESP198436135003600000000
55He FujunSANT FELIU DE GUIXOLSESP199136135036000000000
56LJUNGDAHL SEBASTIANSWE1988302356000012001800
57Rome JeffBangorMEUSA198830135600000000300
58GASC MICKAELHYERESFRA198330135600000003000
59ZISIMOPOULOS FOTISLESVOSGRE198230135600030000000
60Carr Ryan.GBR198930135630000000000
61AURELL BOVE PereTerrassaESP198327135900000027000
62Bodas JavierEl Boalo - MadridESP197026136000026000000
63Swanson SethMissoulaMTUSA197926136000000000260
64Zhong Yong.CHN199626136026000000000
65TODA MAS AleixMont-Roig Del CampESP198926136000000002600
66SANCHEZ-CAPITAN MANUEL.ESP1986262360000120001400
67DAVILA SamuelFigueresESP199126136000002600000
68GOLLAN ROSSEDDERTON BY TAINSCT199626136000000260000
69LIND CodyChallisUSA1995242362120000012000
70ZEMANIK JanOstraviceCZE199022136400002200000
71McKay DavidHood RiverORUSA198722136400000000220
72HILL WESTONNZL199122136400022000000
73ALONSO ASIER.ESP198822136400000002200
74OBERBACHER ALEXOrtiseiITA199422136400000220000
75Sanglang Duodeng.CHN199522136422000000000
76KRUPICKA ROBERTÚstí nad OrlicíCZE197822136402200000000
77PINTARELLI GILPERGINE VALSUGANAITA198121136500210000000
78NOULAS EvangelosKastoriaGRE198518136800018000000
79Luorong Lianbu.CHN199018136818000000000
80Phebus RyanBasaltCOUSA199018136800000000180
81MARTINEZ DE ESTEBARIZ JulenSondrioESP198418136800001800000
82WENK StephanUsterZHSUI198216137001600000000
83Kurochkin Aleksei.RUS197816137016000000000
84Watson ColeFolsomCAUSA199116137000000000160
85CIPA JIRI.CZE198516137000000160000
86STEFANIS StavrosKifisiaGRE196916137000016000000
87Vives SintuAndorra la vellaAND197914137214000000000
88PLAKETAS KOSMASPTOLEMAIDAGRE198814137200014000000
89CARDOZO DiegoESP199214137200001400000
90Courville TylerSt. IgnatiusMTUSA199514137200000000140
91ELIASSON FredrikHaldenNOR198214137200000140000
92SIMON AYMERICH ANDREUSANT VICEN_ DELS HORTSESP199114137201400000000
93STEINER MichaSamedanGRSUI19951323730090040000
94GIANOLA ErikPremanaITA198512137400000120000
95PUIT JUSTE JAVIERSITGESESP197912137400000001200
96REICHERT FlorianGoettingenGER198212137401200000000
97Jensen AdamAnchorageAKUSA198012137400000000120
98Davis LorenBozemanMTUSA199210137600000000100
99Bi Shengyu.CHN199710137610000000000
100Baujard JohannAnnecy le vieuxSUI199710137600000100000
101Tschumi Jean-PhilippeCorbeyrierVDSUI198210137600000001000
102ARKOUMANIS TheofanisAthinaGRE197210137600010000000
103CARRETERO ERNESTO AbelLa Pobla de MafumetESP199110137600001000000
104Letamendi Andueza IbanOñatiESP1978913770000009000
105CARRASCO GIRALDEZ OscarESP1976813780000000800
106Carnes JesseMissoulaMTUSA1985813780000000080
107TSIPIS ARISPARAMITHIAGRE1991813780008000000
108O'Shea Diarmuid.USA1981813788000000000
109Szabolcs GYORGYCluj-NapocaROU1992813780000080000
110ADAN FREIXES DavidCaldes de montbuiESP1990813780000800000
111MIER TORRAS VictorBarcelonaESP1988613800000600000
112BARANOW LUKASZPOL1992613800006000000
113CHAIGNEAU SÉBASTIENFRA1972613800000000600
114Wu Jian.CHN1981613806000000000
115MATHOU PaulNiceFRA1993613800000006000
116Love GuyBoulderCOUSA1990613800000000060
117Zabielski EliBoulderCOUSA1992413820000000040
118COTTIER ANTHONYBAS-EN-BASSETFRA1983413820400000000
119Chen Junjie.CHN1986413824000000000
120RODOPOULOS NikolaosPatraGRE1980413820004000000
121Bacardit Tudela NilSallentESP1992413820000400000
122BAUTISTA ALEIXANGLÈSESP1984413820000000400
123ALIS SANCHEZ JordiLa Seu d'UrgellESP1994313830000003000
124Holmes TeagueBreckenridgeCOUSA1976213840000000020
125CRETTAZ JEAN-PHILIPPEDIOLLY (SAVIÈSE)SUI1992213840000000200
126Diez Rabago ManuelReinosaESP1975213840000200000
127Zou Guoqiu.CHN1970213842000000000
128ANDROUTSOS THOMASMITILINIGRE1983213840002000000
129TANARA MATTIABADIA CALAVENAITA2000213840000020000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2018 MSO-Chrono