fr - de - en - it - es

Classements pour SWS

Tableaux des classements : » Retour aux courses

MenWomen

Téléchargerpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartYadingZegamaLivignoOlympusBuffDolomitesComaped.MatterhornRutLimone
1Egli PascalLeysinVDSUI1988407600181200048100010039
2Engdahl PETTERBorl_ngeSWE19943754320015000301050090
3Casal Mir MarcANDORRA LA VELLAAND1982325582420908000338000
4WILD FINLAYFort WiliamGBR19843237845423908054900045
5Casal Mir OscarOrdinoAND19792915116100033600720800
6Pinsach MarcCassa De La SelvaESP19892874120000010006307054
7ANGERMUND-VIK StianRaadalNOR1986261314608000010000081
8JORNET BURGADA KilianChamonixESP198722221850000001500072
9BONNET RemiCharmeyFRSUI1995220218701000000000120
10INARRA OLAZIREGI AnderLezoESP19912196188087205402160012
11MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglioAITA199721021970000060000150
12FORCADES ALEJANDROPalmaESP1987189521806630018810021
13CARDONA COLL ORIOL.ESP199415922480540000000105
14ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermattVSSUI198414222650000042010000
15ESPANO ANICETO Gerard.ESP1980129427800120360453600
16Nikolov KirilSofiaBUL19821142293000600000540
17MINOGGIO CristiancannobbioITA19841072300026810000000
18SINCLAIR DAVIDBurlington VTUSA19921051302001050000000
19PUJOL GARCIA AlbertBarcelonaESP197910233050027060015000
20UEDA RUYHACHIOJI CITYJPN1993842323030540000000
21Wacker AndrewBoulderUSA198880132780000000000
22THEODORAKAKOS DimitrisEgaleoGRE197880132700080000000
23AARVIK STIANNOR199780132700000800000
24HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR EDUARD.ESP1981782329480003000000
25AIT MALEK ZAIDbaenaESP19847533320015042000018
26KATARAIN RAZKIN BenatESP1989722335000048024000
27MAGUET NadirTorgnonITA199370133700000700000
28Przedwojewski BartlomiejGlucholazyPOL199370133707000000000
29Sunuwar Bed.NEP198770133770000000000
30SELETIS DimitrisSiatistaGRE198770133700070000000
31CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJacaESP198270133700007000000
32DELPEUCH MathieuSaint-FlourFRA1997662341001800004800
33DE GASPERI MarcoBormioITA197763134400000000063
34Gao Yongning.CHN199160134760000000000
35Stout BenjaminBellevueIDUSA199360134700000000600
36LAUENSTEIN MarcCormondrocheNESUI198060134706000000000
37ALCALDE ANTONIOESP199557235000000054003
38Ocaña Gil EugeniBarcelonaESP1994552352010450000000
39KLEIN JOHANNESOBERSTDORFGER199154135300000005400
40HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSEDBARCELONAESP198354135300054000000
41ZAPATER BARGUES GENISMATADEPERPESP199150135700000005000
42King MaxBendUSA198048135904800000000
43HAINES HECTORStockholmSWE198948135900048000000
44Patterson ScottAnchorageAKUSA199248135900000000480
45Pianet NicolasMenetrux en JouxFRA197742136500000004200
46Bostrom MartenLidingoSWE198242136500000000420
47baronian thibautBESANCONFRA198942136504200000000
48OLMEDO SANCHA MarioGRANADAESP199342136500042000000
49PRADES MONFORT DavidBarcelonaESP1992403367006000181600
50MORA TRIBALDO JonatanRODA DE TERESP1984402367002401600000
51BURGOS GOMEZ NOELSUI199639136800000039000
52INVERNIZZI DAVIDEPASTUROITA198839236800330060000
53Baujard JohannAnnecy le vieuxSUI1997372370000001000027
54GIANOLA MATTIAITA199236137100000360000
55Greydanus LoganBroomfieldCOUSA199236137100000000360
56He FujunSANT FELIU DE GUIXOLSESP199136137136000000000
57EGEA CACERES AritzEzkioESP198436137103600000000
58BRAMBILLA DANILORONCO BRIGANTINOITA199133137400000000033
59Carr Ryan.GBR198930137730000000000
60GASC MICKAELHYERESFRA198330137700000003000
61LJUNGDAHL SEBASTIANSWE1988302377000012001800
62Rome JeffBangorMEUSA198830137700000000300
63ZISIMOPOULOS FOTISLESVOSGRE198230137700030000000
64AURELL BOVE PereTerrassaESP198327138000000027000
65GOLLAN ROSSEDDERTON BY TAINSCT199626138100000260000
66Zhong Yong.CHN199626138126000000000
67DAVILA SamuelFigueresESP199126138100002600000
68Swanson SethMissoulaMTUSA197926138100000000260
69TODA MAS AleixMont-Roig Del CampESP198926138100000002600
70Bodas JavierEl Boalo - MadridESP197026138100026000000
71SANCHEZ-CAPITAN MANUEL.ESP1986262381000120001400
72MARGARIT SOLE JanMatadeperaESP199724138300000000024
73LIND CodyChallisUSA1995242383120000012000
74STEINER MichaSamedanGRSUI19952233850090040009
75ALONSO ASIER.ESP198822138500000002200
76HILL WESTONNZL199122138500022000000
77McKay DavidHood RiverORUSA198722138500000000220
78ZEMANIK JanOstraviceCZE199022138500002200000
79OBERBACHER ALEXOrtiseiITA199422138500000220000
80Sanglang Duodeng.CHN199522138522000000000
81KRUPICKA ROBERTÚstí nad OrlicíCZE197822138502200000000
82PINTARELLI GILPERGINE VALSUGANAITA198121138600210000000
83Phebus RyanBasaltCOUSA199018138900000000180
84Luorong Lianbu.CHN199018138918000000000
85MARTINEZ DE ESTEBARIZ JulenSondrioESP198418138900001800000
86NOULAS EvangelosKastoriaGRE198518138900018000000
87CIPA JIRI.CZE198516139100000160000
88Watson ColeFolsomCAUSA199116139100000000160
89STEFANIS StavrosKifisiaGRE196916139100016000000
90Kurochkin Aleksei.RUS197816139116000000000
91WENK StephanUsterZHSUI198216139101600000000
92SMEDSROD Hans Kristian NOR198915139200000000015
93PLAKETAS KOSMASPTOLEMAIDAGRE198814139300014000000
94ELIASSON FredrikHaldenNOR198214139300000140000
95SIMON AYMERICH ANDREUSANT VICEN_ DELS HORTSESP199114139301400000000
96Vives SintuAndorra la vellaAND197914139314000000000
97CARDOZO DiegoESP199214139300001400000
98Courville TylerSt. IgnatiusMTUSA199514139300000000140
99PUIT JUSTE JAVIERSITGESESP197912139500000001200
100Jensen AdamAnchorageAKUSA198012139500000000120
101GIANOLA ErikPremanaITA198512139500000120000
102REICHERT FlorianGoettingenGER198212139501200000000
103Tschumi Jean-PhilippeCorbeyrierVDSUI198210139700000001000
104CARRETERO ERNESTO AbelLa Pobla de MafumetESP199110139700001000000
105ARKOUMANIS TheofanisAthinaGRE197210139700010000000
106Bi Shengyu.CHN199710139710000000000
107Davis LorenBozemanMTUSA199210139700000000100
108Letamendi Andueza IbanOñatiESP1978913980000009000
109O'Shea Diarmuid.USA1981813998000000000
110Szabolcs GYORGYCluj-NapocaROU1992813990000080000
111CARRASCO GIRALDEZ OscarESP1976813990000000800
112Carnes JesseMissoulaMTUSA1985813990000000080
113ADAN FREIXES DavidCaldes de montbuiESP1990813990000800000
114TSIPIS ARISPARAMITHIAGRE1991813990008000000
115REITERER ANDREASAVELENGOITA1992614010000000006
116BARANOW LUKASZPOL1992614010006000000
117MATHOU PaulNiceFRA1993614010000006000
118Wu Jian.CHN1981614016000000000
119MIER TORRAS VictorBarcelonaESP1988614010000600000
120Love GuyBoulderCOUSA1990614010000000060
121CHAIGNEAU SEBASTIENFRA1972614010000000600
122Zabielski EliBoulderCOUSA1992414030000000040
123RODOPOULOS NikolaosPatraGRE1980414030004000000
124Bacardit Tudela NilSallentESP1992414030000400000
125COTTIER ANTHONYBAS-EN-BASSETFRA1983414030400000000
126Chen Junjie.CHN1986414034000000000
127BAUTISTA ALEIXANGLÈSESP1984414030000000400
128ALIS SANCHEZ JordiLa Seu d'UrgellESP1994314040000003000
129Zou Guoqiu.CHN1970214052000000000
130ANDROUTSOS THOMASMITILINIGRE1983214050002000000
131Holmes TeagueBreckenridgeCOUSA1976214050000000020
132TANARA MATTIABADIA CALAVENAITA2000214050000020000
133Diez Rabago ManuelReinosaESP1975214050000200000
134CRETTAZ JEAN-PHILIPPEDIOLLY (SAVIÈSE)SUI1992214050000000200

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2018 MSO-Chrono