fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard Châtel Chablais Léman Race 2020 Back to races ➡Châtel Chablais Léman Race 2020 ➡

Results groupings

Scratch results
Results by categories
Results (unofficial) with intermediate points Afficher

 more results +

Search filters

Name of the athlete
Name of the team
N° of bib



Grand Circuit - Scratch Dames

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
1385Farczadi LindaGrandvauxVDSUIGC-D C2198605:09:52
LCT
2366Duriez ChloéMorgesVDSUIGC-D C3197705:16:1100:06:19
N/A
3191Grandjean LisaChêne-BougeriesGESUIGC-D C1199205:19:4400:09:52
VC Lancy / Coppel Cycling Club
4388ALPEN VICTORIACONCHESGESUIGC-D C3197705:30:2000:20:28
Eco Cyclo
5347Calonne Doly ClaireVinzierFRAGC-D C2198705:33:2300:23:31
Leman triathlon
6364Monnier NathalieAyentVSSUIGC-D C2198405:47:0600:37:14
Passione Sportiva Dama Celeste
7297NUNIA ANNAVERZUOLOITAGC-D C4196305:52:0800:42:16
OFFICINE MATTIO
8202Boros EvelinMontreuxVDHUNGC-D C1199105:58:5000:48:58
N/A
9213Broglia SophiePullyVDSUIGC-D C1199106:02:2800:52:36
Tri team pully
10306Loubier MaudAix les bainsFRAGC-D C1199306:03:0500:53:13
Chambé team trail

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Grand Circuit - Scratch Hommes

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
124Addy RaphaëlMartignyVSSUIGC-H C1199004:14:27
Ciclissimo Uvrier
215Glorieux Frederic+32498911402BELGC-H C2198004:14:3200:00:05
Team corratec & friends
3355Tronchon BastienChambéryFRAGC-H C1200204:16:3300:02:06
La motte servolex
4203lucat geoffreybellegardeGESUIGC-H C1199004:19:4800:05:21
Velosophe
5298MAGNALDI MATTIACUNEOITAGC-H C2198704:19:5000:05:23
OFFICINE MATTIO
6381Leveque ThibaultMorieuxFRAGC-H C1199704:19:5000:05:23
Team pays de Dinan
7295Driever WoutSchwarzenburgBENEDGC-H C2198904:19:5100:05:24
Team WindowMaster by WyssTraining
818GOUDIN VALENTINTHONONFRAGC-H C2198804:19:5300:05:26
ANNECY CC
9412Turnes WilliamSavoieFRAGC-H C3197304:19:5600:05:29
N/A
10362Monnier FabienAyentVSSUIGC-H C2198404:20:1200:05:45
Team Papival Scott GR BCVS

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Gravel - Scratch Dames

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12035Perizzolo VirginiePerly-CertouxGESUIG-D C1199002:47:13
Velosophe Cycling Brigade
22112plaçais LaurianneMeryFRAG-D C2198402:57:2600:10:13
N/A
32111Durand PaulineThonon-les-BainsFRAG-D C2198803:39:2800:52:15
Tic et Tac
42049COLLETTE ChristelleSIBRETBELG-D C2198005:17:2202:30:09
N/A

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Gravel - Scratch Hommes

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12104Cesné AlexandrePlan-les-OuatesGESUIG-H C1199002:19:05
Coach Alex / Ciclissimo
22055Blanc DidierLa Chapelle D'abondanceFRAG-H C2198402:20:080.000729167
N/A
32042Witt BenKuppenheimGERG-H C2198502:20:230.000902778
Team corratec & friends
42006MEIER JORDANBONS-EN-CHABLAISFRAG-H C1199602:20:310.00099537
TEAM VTT VCA ANJOS
52005Dufaux LoïsOllonVDSUIG-H C1199802:22:430.002523148
Akros Excelsior Thömus
62124Carpentier JimmyPublierFRAG-H C1199002:22:570.002685185
N/A
72040Correvon NilsLausanneVDSUIG-H C2198902:23:270.003032407
Zeta Cycling Club
82008Clauss RegisLes ollieresFRAG-H C2198002:30:400.008043981
N/A
92122Zoetemelk Karl??FRAG-H C3197302:30:480.008136574
N/A
102037Luthi NicolasHauteriveNESUIG-H C2198702:31:310.008634259
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Petit Circuit - Scratch Dames

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11100Perizzolo VirginiePerly-CertouxGESUIPC-D C1199002:26:24
Velosophe Cycling Brigade
21138Perrot CarolePrêlesBE/JBSUIPC-D C3197902:26:3800:00:14
VC Tramelan
31143Charvin ChristelleSalins-Les-ThermesFRAPC-D C1199602:31:3600:05:12
La Motte Servolex Cyclisme
41133DERUAZ MaelleMontriondFRAPC-D C1199402:40:2900:14:05
ARDENT SPORT
51004BENED CamilleVACHERESSEFRAPC-D C1200002:44:5700:18:33
Chablais Nordic
61111Clément BarbaraVuadensFRSUIPC-D C4196902:50:2800:24:04
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
71122Liens DonatelleLyonFRAPC-D C2198802:51:0300:24:39
Femme et cycliste
81078Poggiali LeaLa TèneNESUIPC-D C1199702:51:3300:25:09
Red-Fish
91031doutre pascalineLes roussesFRAPC-D C2198802:53:5600:27:32
N/A
101112Feijoo EmiliaBioley-OrlujazVDSUIPC-D C2198802:56:3100:30:07
Gx racing

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Petit Circuit - Scratch Hommes

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11134lab VictormontboutonFRAPC-H C1199902:07:21
VTT PASSION BEAUCOURT
21128MARTIN alexandre0603355426FRAPC-H C1199802:07:2100:00:00
team geneuille velo
31014Coffy BertrandAbondanceFRAPC-H C1199902:09:4500:02:24
TEAM COFFY
41136Pierré ThibaudOrbeyFRAPC-H C1199002:09:4700:02:26
VCS Altkirch
51009Magnin NicolasSallanchesFRAPC-H C1199202:09:5400:02:33
Vélo club du Mont-Blanc
61010LEGER SylvainAnnecyFRAPC-H C2198502:09:5500:02:34
Team Sport Bike 74
71139BOUCHARD ThomasAllonzier la cailleFRAPC-H C1199702:10:1100:02:50
Annecy cyclisme compétition
81129Schmid MelvinLavey-VillageVDSUIPC-H C1200302:12:5900:05:38
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
91088Arnold Simon0788000212FRAPC-H C1199602:13:0500:05:44
CP Cycling
101030Lachat TheoPullyVDFRAPC-H C1199402:15:1500:07:54
Chambéry Triathlon

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono