fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri

Startlist » Back to races » Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri

Startlist sorted by • 65 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1LAUENSTEIN MarcCormondroche1980ANCONESUIMen
2RAZGA ISMAILSANTURTZI1994SALOMONESPMen
3DE GASPERI MarcoBormio1977ITAMen
4EGEA CACERES AritzEzkio1984ESPMen
5AIT MALEK ZAIDbaena1984BUFF PRO TEAMESPMen
6MICHAUD Adrienallinges1983FRAMen
8Novak DavidVysoké Mýto1998CZEMen
9MATSUMOTO DAI386-00251983JMAJPNMen
10Ait Chaou HassanVILLABONA1976IDIAZABAL Ð ASEPLANESPMen
11ALBON JonathanBergen1989GBRMen
12ANGERMUND-VIK StianRaadal1986NORMen
12LESNIAK KamilPozna_1993Inov-8 PolandPOLMen
13KOKO?EK Old?ich747071988Oldřich KokošekCZEMen
16JONSSON Andre- aucun -1985Peak PerformanceSWEMen
20Nikolov KirilSofia1982BULMen
28OTEVREL VitOlomouc1988Salomon/SuuntoCZEMen
51RUBIC DanielBrno1985New Balance TeamCZEMen
127BARRENETXEA ANDEREIBAR1980SESTAO ALPINO/GRAFSESTAOESPMen
136Lichý TomášTřinec1994CZECH SKYRUNNING TEAMCZEMen
179Gouveia RicardoFunchal1982PORMen
180COTTIER ANTHONYBAS-EN-BASSET1983FRAMen
201Egli PascalLeysin1988Dynafit SuisseVDSUIMen
231GAMITO JORDIARGENTONA1981ESPMen
235PALKO AlesRosice1971Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
250GERRIKAETXEBARRIA SAN ANTON AnderAMOREBIETA-ETXANO1996ESPMen
267GRANGLER GERMAINCAGNES-SUR-MER1971FRAMen
271HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR EDUARD.1981A.E. MATXACUCAESPMen
287HÈBL Radek1988RunSport TeamCZEMen
295KORTABARRIA RAJADO ARITZARRASATE/MONDRAGîN1982GABMen
296JANATA MilanStranov1985SALMING/RUN4FUNCZEMen
301LARRUZEA LOROO JulenLARRABETZU1982SESTAO ALPINO/GRAFSESTAOESPMen
313FEJFAR OndrejVrchlabi1989Inov-8 Team / Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
329MARMISSOLLE BenatTARDETS-SORHOLUS1981Orhi Mendi TaldeaFRAMen
364KRIVOHLSVEK TomasNov_ Maln1995Nov_ Mal’nCZEMen
369KRAWCZYK PawelKrak†w1977Dare 2b TeamPOLMen
377VETM IKERHONDARRIBIA1971ERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEAESPMen
378OLMEDO SANCHA MarioGRANADA1993ESPMen
378KONDERLA PatrikByst_ice1992CZEMen
449ZEMANIK JanOstravice1990Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
468BURYSKA TomasBrno1988RunSport TeamCZEMen
471SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRAMen
474SIMON AYMERICH ANDREUSANT VICEN_ DELS HORTS1991SELECCIîN CATALANA DE CARRERAS POR MONTA„A-FEECESPMen
482MRAZEK JanPraha1981Beermental teamCZEMen
494UEDA RUYHACHIOJI CITY1993JPNMen
502NEMEC JanBrno1986OK ChrastavaCZEMen
506PETER TomasSmilovice1985Beskyd_t’ Nom‡diCZEMen
507MACECEK TomasOstrava - Radvanice1991LightBike Running TeamCZEMen
544MARKOV EvgenyRUSIA1986RUSMen
546DALAL JIRARI AbdelfatahNETHERLANDS1995MARMen
546UHEREK JakubBa_ka1987CZEMen

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
21Kimmel MeganRidgway1980ASICSUSAWomen
23MAIORA ELIZONDO MaiteMENDARO1980LIZARPE - LMKESPWomen
24FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986Emelie & LindaSWEWomen
26SOLA DE MIGUEL LauraPamplona1980ADI/IKEESPWomen
28AZKORBEBEITIA URIZAR OIHANADONOSTIA SAN SEBASTIAN1981ESPWomen
29CHIRON CeliaAllinges1988FRAWomen
31Gerardi HillaryServoz1986USAWomen
32IBARBIA BELOKI AITZIBERZIZURKIL1977ESPWomen
33RAMPAZZO SILVIANOALE1989ITAWomen
36ZORROZA IRIONDO MariaGERNIKA-LUMO1988ARROLAPE MENDI KLUBAESPWomen
44Aviles castano SHEILASANTA MARGARIDA DE MONTBUI1993A.E. MATXACUCAESPWomen
47BRACY AddieLONGMONT1986USAWomen
51CROFT RuthTaipei1989Scott RunningNZLWomen
54GORDÓN RODRÍGUEZ ELIMontornès del Vallès1986ESPWomen
56LOBERA GRAU PalomaSant Feliu de guixols1976A.E. MATXACUCAESPWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono