fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF European Championships - Individual Race

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF European Championships - Individual Race

Startlist sorted by • 234 athletes

Shortcuts

ISMF - Cadet MenISMF - Cadet WomenISMF - Espoirs MenISMF - Espoirs WomenISMF - Juniors MenISMF - Juniors WomenISMF - Seniors MenISMF - Seniors WomenOPEN - Juniores MOPEN - Master FOPEN - Master MOPEN - Seniores FOPEN - Seniores M

ISMF - Cadet Men (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Olm Rouppert OriolCanillo2003Soldeu Esqui ClubANDISMF - Cadet Men
302Ferrer Martínez OtBerga2002ESPISMF - Cadet Men
303Servera Guillen JuanPanticosa2001ESPISMF - Cadet Men
304PEREZ ANGLES ALBERTEl Pla de Santa Maria2001CTEMCESPISMF - Cadet Men
305DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO DiegoLas Rozas de Madrid2001ESPISMF - Cadet Men
306Heczko StanislavŠP.Mlýn2001ČHSCZEISMF - Cadet Men
307Tzoumakas ApostolosIoannina2002HELLENIC FEDERATION OF MOUNTAINEERING AND CLIMBINGGRGREISMF - Cadet Men
308SOSTIZZO MATTEOMILANO2001ITAISMF - Cadet Men
309ROSSI ALESSANDROMILANO2001ITAISMF - Cadet Men
310GIACOMELLI SIMONEMILANO2001ITAISMF - Cadet Men
311BALDINI ROCCOMILANO2002ITAISMF - Cadet Men
312Besson LéoLe Châble2001Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Cadet Men
313Trombert MaximeVal-d'Illiez2001Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Cadet Men
314Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Cadet Men
315Mayer AndreasKirchdorf i. Tirol2001ÖSVAUTISMF - Cadet Men
316Verbnjak PaulWölfnitz2001+43 676 3169302AUTISMF - Cadet Men
317Oberauer NilsRamsau am Dachstein2003ÖSVAUTISMF - Cadet Men
318GARCIN Rémy.2001FRAISMF - Cadet Men
319Trinquier AlixFont-Romeu2001PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISMEFRAISMF - Cadet Men
320Jinga Gheorghe - PetrutMagura2003ROUISMF - Cadet Men
321Surdu ConstantinMagura2002ROUISMF - Cadet Men
322Popielarski JakubZakopane2001Polish national teamPOLISMF - Cadet Men
323Kosynkin VladislavElizovo2001KFAISRUSISMF - Cadet Men
324Philippov Nikitapetropavlovsk-kamchatskiy2002kfaisRUSISMF - Cadet Men

TOP

ISMF - Cadet Women (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
351Sinfreu AndreaCANILLO2001EMSECANDISMF - Cadet Women
352Ordoñez Cobacho MaríaGranada2003ESPISMF - Cadet Women
353Costa Diez MariaSantpedor2002ESPISMF - Cadet Women
354TORRA GENDRAU ARESGironella2003ESPISMF - Cadet Women
355BERTOLINA Samantha.2001ITAISMF - Cadet Women
356FOLINI ANNAMILANO2001ITAISMF - Cadet Women
357ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002Swiss TeamVDSUIISMF - Cadet Women
358Vernier EmmaBludenz2003ÖSVAUTISMF - Cadet Women
359PAILLARD Madeline.2001FRAISMF - Cadet Women

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Men (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Men
17EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996Team Isre MontagneFRAISMF - Espoirs Men
18BONNET RémiCharmey1995Swiss TeamFRSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
25BACCA Valentino?1995ITAISMF - Espoirs Men
26Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
29DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BelgiumVSBELISMF - Espoirs Men
30ANSELMET ThibaultBonneval sur arc1997FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
31ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
33CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAISMF - Espoirs Men
35STEINER MichaSamedan1995Swiss TeamGRSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
36Kovacic LukaKranj1995SLOISMF - Espoirs Men
38KNOPF Stefan.1997GERISMF - Espoirs Men
39Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
42POCHAT-COTILLOUX Gédéon.1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
47Funck Guillaume13301997CapexpeBEBELISMF - Espoirs Men
48Petkov NikolaSofia1996BULISMF - Espoirs Men
49FONT TORRES Marc.1996ANDISMF - Espoirs Men
50MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo.1996ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
51BURGOS GOMEZ NOEL.1996C.D.E. LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARESESPISMF - Espoirs Men
66Gaillard AntoninEssert-Romand1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Men

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Women (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
103DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
110BONNEL Lena.1996FranceFRAISMF - Espoirs Women
111Riatsch ArinaSent1996Swiss TeamSUIISMF - Espoirs Women
115Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
116FATTON MarianneDombresson1995Swiss TeamNESUIISMF - Espoirs Women
118VERONESE ILARIAMILANO1996ITAISMF - Espoirs Women
120Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Women
122MARTINI MARAMILANO1997CLUB BACHMANNITAISMF - Espoirs Women
123PERILLAT PESSEY CéliaSaint Jean de Sixt1997FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
124MOLLARD Sophie.1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
126CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia.1997Ski Club CamprodonESPISMF - Espoirs Women
128COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
130Hauser AlexandraSt. Johann in Tirol1995ÖSV - LV TirolAUTISMF - Espoirs Women
131Åström JohannaMatfors1995SwedenSWEISMF - Espoirs Women
132Malysheva AnnaPetropavlovsk-Kamchatsky1997RUSISMF - Espoirs Women
133Malysheva SvetlanaPetropavlovsk-Kamchatsky1995RussiaRUSISMF - Espoirs Women

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Men (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201PRANDI ANDREAMILANO1998ITAISMF - Juniors Men
202Gay AurélienLevron2000Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
203Guichardaz SebastienCogne AO ITALY1999Sci club Gran ParadisoITAISMF - Juniors Men
204Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998Swiss TeamGRSUIISMF - Juniors Men
205Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
206Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999Swiss TeamVDSUIISMF - Juniors Men
207CONFORTOLA STEFANOMILANO1998ITAISMF - Juniors Men
208Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss TeamGRSUIISMF - Juniors Men
209Guichardaz FabienCogne AO ITALY1999Sci club Gran ParadisoITAISMF - Juniors Men
210Flammier BastienJarrier1999FRAISMF - Juniors Men
211COLL TURRA PAUVILAJUIGA1998SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPISMF - Juniors Men
212Ellmenreich BaptistePassy1998Chamonix ski alpinismeFRAISMF - Juniors Men
213Blanc ArthurArêches1998Club Multisport Areches BeaufortFRAISMF - Juniors Men
214CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ECOAANDISMF - Juniors Men
215SERRA NECHES CarlesOrdino1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
216BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999LOU TAVAN / TEAM PICCOTFRAISMF - Juniors Men
217Lillo Aparici DiegoMadrid1998Tierra TrágameESPISMF - Juniors Men
218SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS ArnauOrdino1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
219Novak DavidVysoké Mýto1998CZCZEISMF - Juniors Men
220Urban MatyasZamberk2000ČHSCZEISMF - Juniors Men
221Obergries BorisBanska Bystrica2000SVKISMF - Juniors Men
222Janosik KristianLiptovska Luzna1999SVKISMF - Juniors Men
223SVENSLI Sondre andersson1998NORISMF - Juniors Men
224Coltea GeorgeZarnesti-Magura1999Romania TeamROUISMF - Juniors Men
225RZASA Franciszek.1999Polish national teamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
226BERTOLINI Lucas.1999CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISMEFRAISMF - Juniors Men
227DESCAMPS Ulysse.1998FRAISMF - Juniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Women (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251TONSO Justine.2000FRAISMF - Juniors Women
252Pollet Villard MarieLes Clefs1998franceFRAISMF - Juniors Women
253MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Juniors Women
254FELICETTI GIORGIACAMPITELLO DI FASSA1998ITAISMF - Juniors Women
255Osichkina EkaterinaElizovo1999RUSISMF - Juniors Women
256MATTANA MalaurieSaint Chaffrey1999TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPESFRAISMF - Juniors Women
257Buchs FlorenceLes Hauts-Geneveys1998Swiss TeamNESUIISMF - Juniors Women
258Farquet EmilieLe Châble VS1999Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Women
259Toteva PetyaSofia1999VDBULISMF - Juniors Women
260Valero de la Flor ClaudiaBarcelona2000ESPISMF - Juniors Women

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Men (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCIITAISMF - Seniors Men
2GACHET Xavier.1989GACHET / BON MARDIONFRAISMF - Seniors Men
3BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Seniors Men
4MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
5BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983LA SPORTIVAFRAISMF - Seniors Men
7ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
8CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994FEECESPISMF - Seniors Men
9Herrmann JakobWerfenweng1987AUTISMF - Seniors Men
10JORNET BURGADA KilianChamonix1987SalomonESPISMF - Seniors Men
11NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994CLUB BRENTA TEAMITAISMF - Seniors Men
12Eydallin MatteoLa salle1985C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
13favre valentinabondance1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
14Höfl ArminKrakau1989AUTISMF - Seniors Men
15SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
16PALZER Anton.1993GERISMF - Seniors Men
19Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993S.C. ROBCOBELLOITAISMF - Seniors Men
20Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPISMF - Seniors Men
21Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
22LENZI DAMIANOMILANO1987C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
23Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
24KUHAR NejcTržič1985Team la SportivaSLOISMF - Seniors Men
27SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Men
28Hoffmann ChristianRamsau1974AUTISMF - Seniors Men
32Marti WernerGrindelwald1989Swiss TeamBESUIISMF - Seniors Men
34Areny Bernabé Xavi?1990ARENY BERNABE / ALBOS CAVALIEREANDISMF - Seniors Men
37MARTIN GerberOrdino1985ANDISMF - Seniors Men
40Siarnik JakubSmrecany1994SVKISMF - Seniors Men
41SOLE FERNANDEZ JORDI1983SOLE FERNANDEZ / PLANELLA BRILLASANDISMF - Seniors Men
43Løland Glenn Tore.1990NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Men
44Huber JosefBischofswiesen1988GERISMF - Seniors Men
45Mihelic LukaDuggingen1992SloveniaBLSLOISMF - Seniors Men
46DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE CharlesChêne-Bourg1986CBDN & RS equipement MorginsGEBRAISMF - Seniors Men
52Christensen Jonas BorsøeAarhus C1987Aarhus Ski KlubDENISMF - Seniors Men
53ALBOS CAVALIERE David.1984ALBOS CAVALIERE / VILA BONELLANDISMF - Seniors Men
54Bukkehave LarsLillehammer1984Denmark - KSIDENISMF - Seniors Men
55Lichý TomášTřinec1994CZECH SKYRUNNING TEAMCZEISMF - Seniors Men
56Aronis PlatonThessaloniki1976Hellenic Federation of Mountaineering and ClimbingGREISMF - Seniors Men
57Papanikos DimitriosGrevena1988HELLENIC FEDERATION OF MOUNTAINEERING AND CLIMBINGGRGREISMF - Seniors Men
58Danko MatusBobrovec1988Skialp Bobrovec Ski Trab TeamSVKISMF - Seniors Men
59Brandner AlexanderBischofshofen1992ÖSV - LV SalzburgAUTISMF - Seniors Men
60Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993MTB Club Montafon / Adidas OutdoorAUTISMF - Seniors Men
61Manea SilviuZarnesti1983Romania TeamROUISMF - Seniors Men
62Palici Viorel-AndreiZarnesti-Magura1989Romania TeamROUISMF - Seniors Men
63Manea RaresZarnesti1986ROUISMF - Seniors Men
64Balan Silviu Constantin.1989ROUISMF - Seniors Men
65Amangaliev VladimirElizovo1966KFAISRUSISMF - Seniors Men
67PERILLAT PESSEY Joris?1994FRAISMF - Seniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Women (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRAISMF - Seniors Women
102Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRAISMF - Seniors Women
104Kreuzer VictoriaFiesch1989Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Women
105Tomatis KatiaVinadio1981CLUB TRE RIFUGIITAISMF - Seniors Women
106GALICIA COTRINA ClaudiaBarcelona1986SpainESPISMF - Seniors Women
107FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992Swiss TeamVDSUIISMF - Seniors Women
108GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPISMF - Seniors Women
109QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia.1983ESPISMF - Seniors Women
112Borgström FannyDuved1994SWEISMF - Seniors Women
113MIRó VARELA MireiaSpain1988UEC GraciaESPISMF - Seniors Women
114BONNEL LornaLa Toussuire1986FRAISMF - Seniors Women
117BLIKKEN HAUKøY MaleneSOGNDAL1991NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Women
119DEPLANCHE Laura.1994FRAISMF - Seniors Women
121Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Women
125Von Borstel SusiBlaichach-Bihlerdorf1981GERISMF - Seniors Women
127HAUSTREIS StineTroms1986NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Women
129Tybor AnnaZakopane1991Polish national teamPOLISMF - Seniors Women
134Januszyk IwonaOswiecim1992Polish National TeamPOLISMF - Seniors Women
135Essl MichaelaAbtenau1988AUTISMF - Seniors Women
136FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986SalomonSWEISMF - Seniors Women
137NILSSON IdaKalmar1981SwedenSWEISMF - Seniors Women
138BALZARINI BIANCAMILANO1992ITAISMF - Seniors Women
139Soboleva Larisa411973RUSISMF - Seniors Women

TOP

OPEN - Juniores M (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Pescol MarcoPozza Di Fassa1999BOGN DA NIAITAOPEN - Juniores M

TOP

OPEN - Master F (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Titolo ClaudiaLa Salle1966sci club valdigne mont blancITAOPEN - Master F
702FERRANDOZ MARINAST. NICOLAS1971ATLETICA ZERBIONITAOPEN - Master F
707claudia comellopollone1969gsa polloneITAOPEN - Master F
708Montevecchi Margheritabologna1970Bogn Da NiaITAOPEN - Master F

TOP

OPEN - Master M (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
511GAZZOLI FULVIOCEDEGOLO1949ADAMELLI SKI TEAMITAOPEN - Master M
513Savoldelli FabioClusone1972Sci Club 13 ClusoneITAOPEN - Master M
514Boscacci GrazianoAlbosaggia1969Polisportiva AlbosaggiaSOITAOPEN - Master M
515Pelizzari GiampaoloClusone1964Sciclub13ITAOPEN - Master M
516Bianco AlessandroTorino1959POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAOPEN - Master M
517Orzes AlessandroBelluno1968Sci club ponte nelle alpi ASDITAOPEN - Master M
522Minuscoli GiuseppeClusone1971Sci Club 13 ClusoneITAOPEN - Master M
523Trussardi EmilioRovetta (BG)1971Sci Club 13 ClusoneITAOPEN - Master M
524Zanoletti Luca AugustoRovetta (BG)1971Sci Club 13 ClusoneITAOPEN - Master M
525Faccanoni MarcoCerete (BG)1967Sci Club 13 ClusoneITAOPEN - Master M
526Benzoni MarioRovetta (BG)1970Sci Club 13 ClusoneITAOPEN - Master M
529Endrizzi PierpaoloCaldes1968BRENTA TEAMITAOPEN - Master M
530Torretta FrancoAyas1971Sci Club 3 CampaniliITAOPEN - Master M
533Pier Paolo ComelloPollone1966GSA PolloneITAOPEN - Master M
539Balzarini LinoEdolo (BS)1960SUIOPEN - Master M
540Moia FaustoEdolo B 51948ITAOPEN - Master M
541RABBI FrancescoZola Predosa1959Bogn Da NiaITAOPEN - Master M
542Lorenz ValerioVizo di Fassa1961Bogn Da NiaITAOPEN - Master M
543luca sacchicarpi (mo)1965bogn da niaIITAOPEN - Master M
544Zulian LucaSoraca Tn1966Bogn Da NiaITAOPEN - Master M
545Grisotto GabrieleColle S. Lucia1963Bogn Da NiaITAOPEN - Master M
546ennio dantoneCanazei TN Italy1954BOGN DA NIAIITAOPEN - Master M
547Miotto GiuseppeBrugino1969Bogn Da NiaITAOPEN - Master M

TOP

OPEN - Seniores F (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
703kollarova jankaCaldes fr. Tozzaga1973janka kollarovaSVKOPEN - Seniores F
704GHIRARDI CorinnaPonte Di Lengo1979ITAOPEN - Seniores F
705Theocharis Dimitra MariaTerzo di Tolmezzo1992ITAOPEN - Seniores F
706MASPERONE LARASAN CARLO CANAVESE1986SCI CLUB TORGNONITAOPEN - Seniores F
710SHELTON Jenn.1983USAOPEN - Seniores F

TOP

OPEN - Seniores M (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501KUHAR NejcTržič1985Team la SportivaSLOOPEN - Seniores M
502Giordano StefanoFarigliano1978Stefano GiordanoITAOPEN - Seniores M
503MERELLI FABRIZIOALBINO1984SCI CLUB VALGANDINOITAOPEN - Seniores M
504Fusinaz JoelIntrod1976Sci Club Corrado GexITAOPEN - Seniores M
505De Podestà DavideSaint-Christophe1979C.S.E/ Fusi DepoITAOPEN - Seniores M
506Arcaro GianlucaVilleneuve (AO)1981Corrado GexITAOPEN - Seniores M
507MORO Cristian.1974CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITOITAOPEN - Seniores M
508Carrara FabioAlbino (bg)1983Gruppo alpinistico vertoveseITAOPEN - Seniores M
509Giulio Scandellaclusone (bg)1975Gruppo alpinistico nembreseSUIOPEN - Seniores M
510Cavallo Marcoboves1975sci club tre rifugi c.a.i. Mondovi'ITAOPEN - Seniores M
512Savoldelli AldoClusone1986Sci club 13 ClusoneITAOPEN - Seniores M
518Piazzalunga Marconembro1987Sci Club ValgandinoITAOPEN - Seniores M
519Longo PaoloCampitellodifassa1977BogmdaniaITAOPEN - Seniores M
520Grosjacques HenriBrusson1989Sci Club BrussonITAOPEN - Seniores M
521MERELLI AndreaVertova1984ITAOPEN - Seniores M
527Rodigari MatteoPremolo (BG)1988Sci Club 13 ClusoneITAOPEN - Seniores M
528BARAZZUOL Filippo.1989Sci club PraliITAOPEN - Seniores M
531MANFROI SIMONECENCENIGHE AGORDINO1990BOGN DA NIAITAOPEN - Seniores M
532OBERBACHER ALEXOrtisei1994ITAOPEN - Seniores M
534corrado vigitellopollone1985gsapolloneITAOPEN - Seniores M
535Tonino RiccardoGraglia1989ASO LA BUFAROLAITAOPEN - Seniores M
536MONTEMEZZI Paoloponte di legno1976adamelloskiteamITAOPEN - Seniores M
538ADANG JANPAUL.1982ITAOPEN - Seniores M
548Virgolin RobertoBelluno1975Dolomiti skialpITAOPEN - Seniores M
549Festini Purlan MicheleComelico Superior1977SC DOLOMITI AKI ALPITAOPEN - Seniores M

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono