fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Trentapassi Vertical Race

Startlist » Back to races » Trentapassi Vertical Race

Startlist sorted by • 162 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (128 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997C.S. ESERCITOITAMen
602VENDER ALBERTO1996TEAM SALOMONITAMen
603PERRET adrienSaint-Nicolas-de-V_roce1990FRAMen
604EYDALLIN SIMONESAUZE D'OULX1986TEAM DYNAFIT ITALIAITAMen
606FACCHINI PATRICKRoncone1988LA SPORTIVAAITAMen
607PERKMANN Hannesaosta1993LA SPORTIVAITAMen
608Pedergnana NicolaTN1993LasportivaITAMen
610DAL COL MANUEL1982TEAM SCOTTITAMen
611Egli PascalLeysin1988Team DynafitVDSUIMen
619FORCELLA STEFANO1968ITAMen
620MILIA CALOGERO1968ITAMen
621Anton SjostromSundsvall1991Umara sportsclubSWEMen
623BARBIERI DIEGO1977MARATHON CREMONAITAMen
624FELICETTI DANIELEPredazzo1996ITAMen
625COOLS JAN1977TROLBELMen
626VERSCHAEREN ELIAS1991BELMen
627Vinassa GianlucaCondove (TO)1969Freemount A.S.D. CondoveITAMen
628Vanderwilt SethLausanne1994UNIL-EPFL/Planet EnduranceVDUSAMen
629FIORELLO ALESSANDRO1989A.S.D.DRAGONEROITAMen
630COLOMBI LUIGI1969ITAMen
631GATTI ALBERTO1966ITAMen
632MAFFIZZOLI MAURIZIO1980RUN CARDITAMen
633D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO1951ATL. PARATICOITAMen
636BONDONI MARCO1978ITAMen
638SCALVINONI FABRIZIO1974CORRINTIMEITAMen
639NIGRONI LORENZO1995ITAMen
640ZANOTELLI IVAN1996ITAMen
641GUZZARDI DAVIDE1980ITAMen
643STERLI LUIGI1975U.S. MALONNOITAMen
644COPPOLA VINCENZO1957RUNNERS BERGAMOITAMen
646ZORZI LUCA1981ITAMen
647BERTOCCHI SIMONE1989ITAMen
649PIERNI MARIO1974ITAMen
651ERCOLI ROBERTO1980ITAMen
652DAEHLER FriedrichEttingen1980VC Reinach / RRC NordwestBLSUIMen
653ANSELMETTO GIULIO1993FREEMOUNT A.S.D.ITAMen
655SILETTO MatteoCastellamonte1996Apd Pont Saint MartinITAMen
658MERELLI Gabriele1991ITAMen
659SAVOLDELLI ALEX1979ATLETICA SERENISSIMA ASDITAMen
662TIROTTO DANIO1980ITAMen
663PAU DAVIDE1977PIACENZA SPORTITAMen
665HAN ANDREW1979NZLMen
667DALLE MESE MIRCO1994ITAMen
668PIETRANTONIO MATTEO1986A.S.D.ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAMITAMen
669CALCARI MATTEO1989SS TREMALZOITAMen
670Marshall MatthieuRomsey1995GBRMen
673ZANOTTI GIUSEPPE1979NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
675PICCHI GIAN MARIO1973NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
676PAINI GIOVANNIDarfo Boario Terme1978NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOAITAMen
677BETTONI FRANCESCO1976NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
678MARTINAZZOLI Andrea1975ITAMen
679ARCHETTI MICHELE1983NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
680MARINUCCI Andrea2000AITAMen
681ALVES VENTURA HUGO LUIS1980PORMen
682VITELLA ALESSIO1994ITAMen
683DALLE MOLLE PIERO1994ITAMen
684BELTRAME MARCO1990ITAMen
686DELL'EVA MATTIA1994ITAMen
688PILCHER ALEXANDER1985GBRMen
689LANCINI VINCENZO1974FREEMOVEITAMen
690CAPORALI GIOVANNI1998ITAMen
692DALLE MOLLE MARCOSchio1991TERZO TEMPOAITAMen
693LIZZOLI LUCAPremana1998C.A. LIZZOLIAITAMen
694BONOMELLI ALESSANDRO1968ATL. FRANCIACORTAITAMen
696RAVELLI LIVIO1971ASD FUORI CORSAITAMen
697ANGELI DUILIO1980ITAMen
698LISSANA ROBERTO1963ITAMen
699BRUNA MAURIZIO1970RUN CARDITAMen
700ROSTAGNO LORENZO1988ITAMen
701INVERNIZZI PAOLOVEZZA DOGLIO1969SC ValtartanoITAMen
702ANDREIS DANIELE1991ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLEITAMen
703BRIDA Nicola1996ITAMen
704SULLI MICHELEVerzegnis1993UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MOROAITAMen
705NAUMOV DENIS1979RUSMen
706MORANDI SILVANO1973ITAMen
709BÜBL GERALD1978AUTMen
710GRAIFENBERG MAURO1999ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLEITAMen
712CARTA FILIPPO1979ITAMen
717PIAZZA RICCARDO1973O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTIITAMen
719CASTAGNO MASSIMO1969ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESIITAMen
723CAGNATI LORENZO1997ITAMen
724GIANOLA DIONIGI1999ITAMen
725MINUTO STEFANO1971ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESEITAMen
726TAGLIETTI PAOLO1955MARATHON CREMONAITAMen
727ARICI NICOLO'1988EVOLUTION TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPITAMen
728TOMASONI DANIELECastione di Presolana1972SCAIS 3038AITAMen
730GATTI PIETRO1974PT SKYRUNNINGITAMen
732ROSTAN ANDREAPinasca1998ATLETICA SALUZZOAITAMen
733PARTH FRANCO1961ITAMen
734Pangrazzi PaoloMezzocorona (TN)1977SUIMen
735BOLIS WALTER1982RUN CARDITAMen
736Calufetti Giacomo1962U.S. MALONNOITAMen
737MONTEMEZZI Paoloponte di legno1976adamelloskiteamITAMen
738MASSETTI PAOLO1988NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
740FERRANTI ENRICO1979ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIAITAMen
742TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA FerranCANILLO1973FAMANDMen
744DANIELE MARCO1998ITAMen
745ZUGNONI MATTEO1989SPORT RACE VALTELLINAITAMen
746BIELLA CRISTIAN1975ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIAITAMen
747Caparros CamilleBriançon1993FRAMen
748MOSCA ROBERTO1979ITAMen
749TREVISAN CLAUDIO1964G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESEITAMen
751Stuefer ErwinSarntal1979ASC Sarntal / ALPIN SPEEDITAMen
752Hofer HenrySarntal (BZ)1978ALPIN SPEED SARNTALITAMen
753Iseppato Silvano1963ASD CADDESEAITAMen
754CASTEGNATI CLAUDIO1973LA SPORTIVAITAMen
755CONTESSI ANTONIO1987GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVEREITAMen
756MONACI SERGIO1954ATL. VALLE BREMBANAITAMen
757MIDALI FAUSTO1953ATL. VALLE BREMBANAITAMen
759CLEMENTI GIANPIETRO1958ATL. PARATICOITAMen
761LENZI STEFANO1971CORRINTIMEITAMen
763COLOMBO STEFANO1963POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESEITAMen
764ISONNI MASSIMO ATTILIO1970RUN CARDITAMen
765MATEJOVIC FILIP2002CZEMen
766MATEJOVIC MARTIN1969CZEMen
768SOSTIZZO MATTEOMILANO2001ITAMen
771POLETTI MARIO1969TEAM SCOTTITAMen
772ZANETTIN ERNESTO1990ITAMen
775CAPELLI MARCO LUIGI1965ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.ITAMen
776CARRARA MAURIZIO1952FRAMen
777BONI FRANCESCO1965ALTITUDE RACEITAMen
780BRUGGER PHILLIPP1991AUTMen
781MARNIGA ALESSANDRO1983U.S. MALONNOITAMen
783PIAZZA JACOPO1999TORNADOITAMen
785CARDINALI ADRIANO1953CORRINTIMEITAMen
786SALVATELLA SUREDA JOSEP1992ASS. ESP MATXACUCAESPMen
787MARTINEZ DELGADO ISMAEL1983girunnersESPMen
790GALLI MICHELE1972TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONAITAMen

TOP

Women (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
612DEWALLE ChristelCornier1983Team Scott RunningFRAWomen
613CONFORTOLA Antonella....1975SUIWomen
614GHIRARDI CorinnaPonte Di Lengo1979Adamello Ski TeamITAWomen
615COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996C.S. ESERCITOITAWomen
616JIMENEZ StephanieVIPITENO1974ITAWomen
617Gerardi HillaryServoz1986Compressport/ScarpaUSAWomen
634PARDIN JessicaCLERY1987UOATFRAWomen
635MORESCHI MARIA1969ITAWomen
637FRANZINI SILVIA1972CORRINTIMEITAWomen
642DRIPISI ROMINA1979U.S. MALONNOITAWomen
671MARTIN ROSY1991ITAWomen
672ZANOTTI DUSCA1968NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAWomen
687HALL KirstyThreshfield1973GBRWomen
707CESCUTTI ALICE1990ITAWomen
711BASSO CECILIA1998G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANAITAWomen
716SBETTI MONICA1990ITAWomen
718BOLOGNINI MONICA ANNA MARIA1965ITAWomen
721URSILLO LAURA1982DELTA SPEDIZIONIITAWomen
729PIANTA LUCIA ANNA1965ASD CASTELRAIDERITAWomen
731DELLA MADDALENA MICHELA1971ASD CASTELRAIDERITAWomen
741NALDI ALESSANDRA1975ITAWomen
743TEMPESTA RAFFAELLA1969TERMINILLO TRAIL ASDITAWomen
750Benzoni MichelaSamedan1978michela teamGRSUIWomen
758BONAFINI MARIA NATALINA1971CORRINTIMEITAWomen
762BELLINA CATERINA1995UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MOROITAWomen
767ROSSI FRANCESCA1966LA SPORTIVAITAWomen
769SJURSEN ThereseBergen1976Bfg Bergen LpeklubbNORWomen
770JAGERCIKOVA MariannaLe D_voluy1985GH2A/Team D_voluySVKWomen
773PALLUELLO LAURA1980ITAWomen
774DE SILVESTRO Martina1992ITAWomen
782GALASSI SAMANTHA1988LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUPITAWomen
784DOERSCHLAG SARAH1993BOA RUNNING TEAMSVKWomen
788MATTANA MalaurieSaint Chaffrey1999TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPESFRAWomen
789GHIDINI PATRIZIA1971TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONAITAWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono