fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF World Cup #1 - Vertical Race

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF World Cup #1 - Vertical Race

Startlist sorted by • 222 athletes

Shortcuts

COPA ANDORRA - Cadets MenCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets WomenCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors MenCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors WomenCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors MenCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors WomenISMF - Espoirs MenISMF - Espoirs WomenISMF - Juniors MenISMF - Juniors WomenISMF - Seniors MenISMF - Seniors Women

COPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Prat Bellsoà MarcelEscaldes-Engordany2000ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
902ROGE ROYÓ GERARDSISPONY2001ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
903RIPOLL FERRER PAULA MASSANA2001ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
904ROSSELL FORT JOÉLENCAMP2001ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
905Roselló JordiValls2002AAEETESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
906PEREZ ANGLES ALBERTEl Pla de Santa Maria2001CTEMCESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
907Mourel LucasCANILLO2000EMSECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
908Mourel LucasCANILLO2000EMSECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
909Mourel LucasCANILLO2000EMSECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
910ESQUIROL LUCCANILLO2000EMSECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
911RAFA URBIZU GRANADO2000EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
912TXOMIN ORTIZ DE ZARATE LINAZASORO2000EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
951BARDOLET AMÀLIATORELLÓ2000CATESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
952Castillo Perez AlbaESCALDES-ENGORDANY2001ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
953CRISTINA RAMOND EMMAENCAMP2002ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
954Sinfreu AndreaCANILLO2001EMSECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Gelonch Aznar AdriàFALSET1999INDEPENDENTESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
802Macià NarayanVic1999Unió Excursionista de VicESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
803ARTIS ALBERTcornella de llobregat1998UEC CORNELLAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
804Oriol Besoli DavidCANILLO1999EMSECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
805Portillo AribauSant Cugat del Vallès1997Ass. Esp. Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
806Lillo Aparici DiegoMadrid1998Tierra TrágameESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
807Fernandez Cascales PabloMoralzarzal1998La Pedriza del ManzanaresESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
808FERNANDEZ CASCALES PABLOOTXANDIO1998EUSKA SELEKZIOAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
809ANDER GAVINAVITORIA-GASTEIZ1999EUSKAL-SELEKZIOAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
810IBAI OTAEGIERREZIL1999EUSKAL-SELEKZIAOESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Juniors Women (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
851MASSAGUÉ PERIAGO JÚLIASEVA1998UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA VICESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Women

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Ferrer JoanCorbera de Llobregat1978SACESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
502Jaume OteroBarcelona1971UEC HortaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
503Serrainat Josep MCantallops1964Club Esquí GironaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
504LAZARO CORDERO martivic1991Club Excursionista RipollESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
505Esteve Mas RogerTORÀ1988SolsonèsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
506ITHURRIA jean francoisIRISSARRY1968FRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
507Cames Malmierca OscarL'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT1985Oscar CamesESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
508Salvadó Jacob431441968TAGA TEAMSUICOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
509sinfreu josepsant Julia1964SOLDEU ESQUI CLUBANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
510ventura selles pauolvan1989associacio esportiva mountain runners del berguedaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
511PRADO BÁREZ ÁNGELJACA1975EQUIPO MILITAR DE ESQUÍESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
512maso palomera marcSANT HILARI SACALM1981forces forts i fermsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
513Cristina Rión XaviENCAMP1972ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
514Puig EduardBarcelona1992Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
515Rifà XavierTarragona1992ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
516LOPEZ PEREZ MARCBARCELONA1986AE MATXACUCAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
517Gabas Canela GuillermoBarcelona1987AE MatxacucaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
518Rierola Colomer SergiGurb1992La Molina Club D'EsportsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
519SOLE DUOCASTELLA FrancescCopons1982AE MatxacucaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
520Martin EnricBarcelona1975Centre Excursionista TaradellESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
521xalmet pons juanl eliana1979candanchuskialpESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
522Canudas Gorgas FerranBerga1995Club Esquí BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
523Sabata Amado FerranBerga1993ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
524AMBOR JimmyCanillo1974SECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
525Pallas Font JoanSantpedor19692x2 SantpedorAGESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
526Bacardit Tudela NilSallent1992FAES SallentESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
527Barranco Pons MarcOlesa de Montserrat1985MAD TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
528ALEXANDRON RenaudCANOHES1980SMCCFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
529Moa Fernandez JoseEscaldes-Engordany1983SECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
530SORIANO BARRERA JUAN MANUELTERUEL1975ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
531Prades Monfort DavidVilafranca del Cid1992Mountain Runners del BerguedáESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
532Urrestarazu JosemaAlsasua1969C D NavarraESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
533LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ DavidBagergue1972CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARANESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
534Lopez de Sagredo Xicota FernandoSanta Maria de Palautordera1993Ass. Esp. Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
535Cabanas Quintela OscarEscaldes1991ANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
536PICORNELL GRENZNER FRANCESCSANT CUGAT DEL VALLES1992ECPCGRESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
537Vilaregut MarcTorelló1974club atletic torelloESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
538Gras Vives JosepManresa1967Mountain runners BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
539NOGUERA ANTICH JOANBERGA1987ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
540Vila Marc5001981ECOAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
541Rifà ÀngelBolvir1955Club esquí Cerdanya skimo teamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
542GUILLEN SANCHEZ DIEGOVILLARQUEMADO (TERUEL)1980GAMTEESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
543PLANAGUMA GRIFOL LLUISBARCELONA1969A.E.MUNTANYA / GRZEROESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
544Peralba JoanBERGA1987Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
545Ocaña Gil EugeniBarcelona1994ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
546Riuró IgnasiGirona1987Esports MaverickESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
547PROST AndreuBloquere1986Pyrénées Catalanes Ski AlpinismeFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
548Picon bravo ManuelGranada1995AndaluciaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
549Calvet MarcEscaldes1975Triatlò Serradells AndorraANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
550ESPARGARO ALEIXLA MASSANA1989ECOAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
551Jesus March ArmandAndorra la Vella1974Club Pirinenc AndorràANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
553LARIZ AZKUE IÑIGOElgoibar1983EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
554SERRADESANFERM ARNAUORISTÀ1995LA MOLINA CLUB D'ESPORTSESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
555JORGE CATALAN CORELLATERUEL1980GRUPO ALTA MONTAÑA TERUELBSESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Vila JuliaLlivia1989Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
702Lestang LaurenceARINSAL1974Triatló SerradellsANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
703Fernàndez NúriaTORELLÓ1971CATESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
704BERTRAN MASANES ElisabetAguilar De Segarra1982A.E.MATCACUCAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
705gutierrez ramirez pattySABADELL1977KARPOS-DRAPS-DIVERSPORTESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
706morillas maribelsant antoni de calonge1967Club Alpí PalamosESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
707Riba QueraltLa Cortinada1991MadteamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
708MARTINEZ PEREZ LulaVielha1980ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
709IZARD FORRELLAD AresLleida1992C.Exc.LleidaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
710MIRIAM MARTINEZLa Seu d'Urgell1995blue motorsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
711VELEZ DEL BURGO LEIREVitoria-Gasteiz1977C D NavarraESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
712SABATA FONT ClàudiaBerga1995Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
713de Planell Costa MarionaGurb1980ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
714De Diego FatimaMadrid1995La SportivaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
715Leibar Eraso LideOiartzun1993ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Men (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3BONNET RémiCharmey1995Swiss TeamFRSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
4EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996Team Isère MontagneFRAISMF - Espoirs Men
5CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
9MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo.1996ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
10NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994CLUB BRENTA TEAMITAISMF - Espoirs Men
12PERILLAT PESSEY Joris?1994FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
15ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
18CANCLINI PIETROMILANO1996S.C. ALTA VALTELLINAITAISMF - Espoirs Men
20REYNE MAGRET JOANCAMPRODON1994SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPISMF - Espoirs Men
22Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
23POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeontalloires1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
25juillaguet swannseptmoncel1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
27PRIETO READ Euan?1996ANDISMF - Espoirs Men
34FONT TORRES Marc.1996ANDISMF - Espoirs Men
36Kovacic LukaKranj1995SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAMSLOISMF - Espoirs Men
38FAIFER LUCAMILANO1994S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAISMF - Espoirs Men
39TASCI AYKUTERZINCAN1995EDKIKTURISMF - Espoirs Men

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Women (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
102DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
103FATTON MarianneDombresson1995Swiss TeamNESUIISMF - Espoirs Women
104COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
105Forchthammer InaSt. Johann im Pongau1996ÖSVAUTISMF - Espoirs Women
108Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
110BONNEL Lena.1996FranceFRAISMF - Espoirs Women
111Erhart JohannaSchladming1995ÖSVAUTISMF - Espoirs Women
113BONNEL Candice.1994FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
116Gayet ElisaAx les Thermes1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
118Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Women
129Borgström FannyDuved1994SWEISMF - Espoirs Women

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Men (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Juniors Men
202Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998Swiss TeamGRSUIISMF - Juniors Men
203DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSBELISMF - Juniors Men
204KNOPF Stefan.1997GERISMF - Juniors Men
205CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAISMF - Juniors Men
206ANSELMET ThibaultBonneval sur arc1997Team YogiTeaFRAISMF - Juniors Men
207Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
208SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS ArnauOrdino1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
209CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
210PÉREZ COMPTE David?1997ANDISMF - Juniors Men
211TORREGROSA DERN MARTÍ1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
212Cancelos Remon Diego.1999ANDISMF - Juniors Men
213SERRA NECHES CarlesOrdino1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
214COLL TURRA PAUVILAJUIGA1998ESPISMF - Juniors Men
215ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN Pablo.1997ESPISMF - Juniors Men
216MARGARIT SOLE JanMatadepera1997ESPISMF - Juniors Men
217Rzasa FranciszekZakopane1999Poland National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
218Wojciechowski KrzysztofZakopane1999Poland National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
219Loss EnricoSiror1997SKI ALP. VALDOBBIADENEITAISMF - Juniors Men
220Blanc ArthurArêches1998FRAISMF - Juniors Men
221Bouvet eddyMONTRIOND1997morzineFRAISMF - Juniors Men
222Huige TitouanBolquerre1997FRAISMF - Juniors Men
223Steiner StefanUttendorf1997ÖSVAGAUTISMF - Juniors Men
224SVENSLI Sondre andersson1998NorwayNORISMF - Juniors Men
225OSMA ALIERZINCAN1998TDFTURISMF - Juniors Men
226YIGIT ALIErzincan1997TDFTURISMF - Juniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Women (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Juniors Women
252Streitberger VerenaMaishofen1997ÖSVAUTISMF - Juniors Women
253Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Women
254CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia.1997Ski Club CamprodonESPISMF - Juniors Women
255Brzeska EwaNowy Sącz1998Poland National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Women
256MARTINI MARAMILANO1997CLUB BACHMANNITAISMF - Juniors Women
257PERILLAT PESSEY CéliaSaint Jean de Sixt1997FRAISMF - Juniors Women
258MATTANA MalaurieSaint Chaffrey1999FRAISMF - Juniors Women
259Pollet Villard MarieLes Clefs1998franceFRAISMF - Juniors Women

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Men (45 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1JORNET BURGADA KilianChamonix1987ESPISMF - Seniors Men
2PALZER Anton.1993GERISMF - Seniors Men
6Marti WernerGrindelwald1989Swiss TeamBESUIISMF - Seniors Men
7MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
8BELLABOUVIER Simon?1996franceFRAISMF - Seniors Men
11BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Seniors Men
13ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ITAISMF - Seniors Men
14Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993MTB Club Montafon / Adidas OutdoorAUTISMF - Seniors Men
16Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993S.C. ROBCOBELLOITAISMF - Seniors Men
17REICHEGGER MANFREDMILANO1977C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
19Jacquemoud MatheoLus la Croix haute1990courchevelFRAISMF - Seniors Men
21KUHAR NejcTržič1985Slovenia national teamSLOISMF - Seniors Men
24Blanc DidierLa Chapelle D'abondance1984Morzine AvoriazFRAISMF - Seniors Men
26SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
28VIRET Leonevache1991Team FischerFRAISMF - Seniors Men
29BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FranceFRAISMF - Seniors Men
30Herrmann JakobWerfenweng1987ÖSVAUTISMF - Seniors Men
31favre valentinabondance1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
32LAUTENBACHER Toni.1991GERISMF - Seniors Men
33Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
35Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPISMF - Seniors Men
37GACHET Xavier.1989GACHET / BON MARDIONFRAISMF - Seniors Men
40Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
41Höfl ArminKrakau1989ÖSVAUTISMF - Seniors Men
42Eydallin MatteoLa salle1985C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
43Gachet Pierre-FrançoisBeaufort/Doron1990Club Multisports Arêches-BeaufortFRAISMF - Seniors Men
44CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJaca1982ESPISMF - Seniors Men
45ALBOS CAVALIERE David.1984ALBOS CAVALIERE / VILA BONELLANDISMF - Seniors Men
46HOFF Sindre.1983NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Men
47SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Men
48LENZI DAMIANOMILANO1987C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
49Weißkopf MartinPrägraten1990AustriaAUTISMF - Seniors Men
50ALBOS CAVALIERE Joan.1980ANDISMF - Seniors Men
51SOLE FERNANDEZ JORDI1983SOLE FERNANDEZ / PLANELLA BRILLASANDISMF - Seniors Men
52Cardona Coll NilLlivia1971CARDONA COLL / CABALLERO ORTEGAESPISMF - Seniors Men
53Senk AnzeZgornje Jezersko1983SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAMSLOISMF - Seniors Men
54STEINDL ANDREASZermatt1989Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
55Areny Bernabé Xavi?1990ARENY BERNABE / ALBOS CAVALIEREANDISMF - Seniors Men
56MARTIN GerberOrdino1985ANDISMF - Seniors Men
57Carter EricExcelsior1986USSMAUSAISMF - Seniors Men
58Hoffmann ChristianRamsau1974ÖSVAUTISMF - Seniors Men
59Walder JohannesKartitsch1986ÖSVAUTISMF - Seniors Men
60Innerhofer PatrickBludesch1981Skinfit Racing Skimo TeamAUTISMF - Seniors Men
61Løland Glenn Tore.1990NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Men
62Lundblad Andreas AnimaluminiumLes Collons1986SWEISMF - Seniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Women (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRAISMF - Seniors Women
106ORGUÉ LauraBarcelone1986ESPISMF - Seniors Women
107Tomatis KatiaVinadio1981CLUB TRE RIFUGIITAISMF - Seniors Women
109FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992Swiss TeamVDSUIISMF - Seniors Women
112GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPISMF - Seniors Women
114GALICIA COTRINA ClaudiaBarcelona1986SpainESPISMF - Seniors Women
115GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRAISMF - Seniors Women
117FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986FjällframfartSWEISMF - Seniors Women
119NILSSON IdaKalmar1981SwedenSWEISMF - Seniors Women
120Klancnik KarmenDuplje1990SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAMSLOISMF - Seniors Women
121MIRó VARELA MireiaSpain1988UEC GraciaESPISMF - Seniors Women
122FABRE ValentineChamonix1976Chamonix ski alpinismeFRAISMF - Seniors Women
123HAUSTREIS StineTroms1986Team Lasportiva NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Women
124BONNEL LornaLa Toussuire1986La Toussuire Les SybellesFRAISMF - Seniors Women
125FARGUES GIMENO MariaOrdino1980ANDISMF - Seniors Women
126DUSAUTOIR BERTRAND SofiaOrdino1972ANDISMF - Seniors Women
127NICOLINI ELENAMILANO1988S.C. BRENTA TEAMITAISMF - Seniors Women
128Borgström ErikaDuved1991FjällframfartSWEISMF - Seniors Women

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono