fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Trenta Passi SkyRace

Startlist » Back to races » Trenta Passi SkyRace

Startlist sorted by • 322 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (272 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2ROTA ANDREA2000TEAM SALOMONITAMen
3Antonioli Daniel.1982C. S. EsercitoITAMen
4PINTARELLI GILPERGINE VALSUGANA1981TEAM CRAZY IDEAITAMen
5BRUNOD BRUNO1965TEAM SCOTTITAMen
6TANARA MATTIABADIA CALAVENA2000TEAM KM SPORTITAMen
8DEBIASI ANDREAALTOPIANO DELLA VIGOLANA1991TEAM CRAZY IDEAITAMen
9GIANOLA MATTIA1992TEAM CRAZY IDEAITAMen
11INVERNIZZI DAVIDEPASTURO1988LA SPORTIVAITAMen
17CHIAPPINI LUCA1987ITAMen
19VIERU LUDOVIC1977ROMMen
20Salvai AndreaCondove1996Freemount CondoveITAMen
21RIGHETTI FRANCO1961ITAMen
22GIULIVI ARNALDO1954ITAMen
23Llimos Aubach GerardClarens1992Desmuntamarges NavasVDESPMen
25GAUTHIER Rémibesançon1988Rémi GAUTHIERFRAMen
26Zaccarelli Eugenio1986TEAM MUD & SNOW ASDITAMen
27NESTICO' GIAN BRUNO1975VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIAITAMen
28CARAFFA MIRCO1977ITAMen
31PALTINEL IUSTIN1995ROMMen
32Raumer Riccardo1991ITAMen
33BENVENUTI FABIO1982VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIAITAMen
35ANDREOZZI EMANUELE1992COMANO MOUNTAIN RUNNERSITAMen
37SPEROTTO MirkoBarbarano Vicentino1977NUM SOMNIAITAMen
38BONINSEGNA DAVIDE1990TEAM MUD & SNOWITAMen
40BOGLIONI MARINO1978ITAMen
41FERRARI FABIO1968ITAMen
42Vivari ChristianFai della paganella (TN)1981ITAMen
44GOTTARDI VALENTINO1990ITAMen
45SEGATTA NICOLA1977G.S. FRAVEGGIOITAMen
46LIBERATORE EMILIANO1963ITAMen
47FAVARO FEDERICO1983ITAMen
48LORA MATTIA1982ITAMen
50CAROLI GIANLUCA1966ATL. PARATICOITAMen
51BINOTTO FRANCESCO1984RUN CARDITAMen
53PARLATO MARCO1987ITAMen
54NERI IVAN1973ITAMen
55BORTOLOTTI DANIELE1978ITAMen
56VALVO EDOARDO1991ITAMen
57MANZONI GIANLUIGI1963RUNNERS BERGAMOITAMen
60PANZERI DIEGO1987ITAMen
61BOTTACIN PIETRO1999ITAMen
62PUPO ROBERTO BRUNO1982ASD CASTELRAIDERITAMen
63MARTINELLI CARLO1996ITAMen
64LEONARDELLI MARTINO1991ITAMen
65CHIEREGHIN BENIAMINOFRASSINETO PO' (TO)1970BIO CORRENDO AVISAITAMen
70FRANZONI DAVIDE1980CORRINTIMEITAMen
71GROSSI PAOLO1983VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIAITAMen
72CODIA TOBÍAS JOSEP MARIA1992ASS. ESP MATXACUCAESPMen
74SORTENI SANDRO1966ITAMen
78OTTONELLO DAVIDE1977ITAMen
79Dedndrejaj StivensMANIAGO1985Stivens DedndrejajITAMen
83ZIGNANI NICOLA1978ITAMen
84ARNABOLDI MARCO1980ITAMen
85FAZZINI ANDREA1985ITAMen
86CASTOLDI PAOLO1986SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANOITAMen
87BATISTI GIORGIO1987ITAMen
88TAGLIABUE ERMAN1956ITAMen
89MUNARETTO ANDREA1976ITAMen
90MAGANETTI STEFANO19782002 MARATHON CLUBITAMen
92CASAGRANDA NICOLO'1990ITAMen
93BINOTTO ANDREA1987ITAMen
94MANGIA MATTEO1982ITAMen
95VALSECCHI MICHELE1991ITAMen
96CONGIU FABIOTresivio1979PT SKYRUNNINGITAMen
97RICCADONNA NICOLÒ1980ITAMen
98SABATINI FRANCESCO1977ITAMen
99DASSATTI MARTINO1992ITAMen
100BELLO ERMES1976ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHONITAMen
101REBAIOLI MATTIA1990ITAMen
102POLI GIACOMO1977ITAMen
103Dalcolmo NicoKlosters1996GRSUIMen
105Walter AurélienFribourg1991FRSUIMen
106LAMONATO SIMONE1975ITAMen
107BONI DANIELE1992SSD TREMALZOITAMen
108PACENTI GABRIELE1978UISP COMITATO TERR.LE JESIITAMen
110PULINETTI DAMIANO1989ITAMen
112CITRA' MARCO1985ITAMen
113ACCAME ALBINO1972ITAMen
116CAVALLINO DANIELE1978ITAMen
119STANZANI ENEA1989ITAMen
121BOGHI STEFANO1988G.S.A. COMETAITAMen
122COLOMBO MIRCO1975HAPPY RUNNER CLUBITAMen
123BENEDETTI MAURIZIO1969ITAMen
124RIBAGA THOMAS1984ITAMen
125PESCE IVAN1977ITAMen
127ROSSI Filippo69491990TISUIMen
130FARRIS MASSIMO1968ITAMen
131PELLIS PAOLO1974ITAMen
132PAGANO ALESSIO1975ITAMen
133COTELLI FABIO1975ITAMen
134MARINI MARCO1975ITAMen
135SILVA MARIO1972ITAMen
138MOIOLI MICHELE1980ITAMen
142AMIGONI MARCO1976RUN CARDITAMen
144VAIRA VITTORIO1981ITAMen
147VITTONI ANDREA1988ITAMen
148MONTANI RICCARDO1992ITAMen
149BOLIS ALBERTO1987ITAMen
150RAUMER GIOVANNI1998ITAMen
151PEDRON MICHELE1967ITAMen
152VALLIN MATTEO1977ITAMen
153LAZZONI LUCA1976ITAMen
154Gualeni Mauriziosovere1978ITAMen
156MELESI BATTISTA1986TEAM PASTURO ASDITAMen
157BARUFFALDI FRANCESCO1990TEAM PASTURO ASDITAMen
159SCHAMBECK AndreasEckental1973Team Franconia VerticalGERMen
160BERTONCINI MATTIA1998G.S.A. VALSESIAITAMen
161FASANA LORENZO1993TEAM PASTURO ASDITAMen
164BURATTI MARCO1981ASD COMANO MOUNTAIN RUNNERSITAMen
167LISSIGNOLI EMANUELE1953ATL. FRANCIACORTAITAMen
169DELLA MINA DAVIDE1993TEAM VALTELLINA ASDITAMen
172NAVONI EDOARDO1960ITAMen
174BRIDA CLAUDIO1988ITAMen
175PLATTO EDOARDO1982ATL. FRANCIACORTAITAMen
176PICCHI CARLO1992RUN CARDITAMen
178ZOCCHE ESTER1971ITAMen
179PAPIS ALESSANDRO1984A.S.D. MONTANAIA RACINGITAMen
181KOURKOUTELIS ANASTASIOS1969GREMen
183TRIULZI MassimoPiuro1993GP ValchiavennaITAMen
185COLOMBO LORENZO1974ITAMen
187PARISI RICCARDO1969VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIAITAMen
188ARMANELLI ANDREA1985ATL. FRANCIACORTAITAMen
189Tomasoni StefanoRovato1968Atletica franciacortaITAMen
190ZENI ANDREA1985ITAMen
191HILDMANN WILHELM1955GERMen
192MOSER MATTHIAS1985ITAMen
193STOGIANNOS GEORGIOS1976GREMen
195SERIOLI GABRIELE1985NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
196SCHIOPPETTI GIULIANO1966NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
197PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE1990NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
198GIORGI MATTEO1986NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
199FRIGERIO PAOLO1969NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
200FERLINGHETTI PIETRO1990NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
201CRISTINI FABIO1974NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
202BRUGNANI FABIO1982NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
203BREVI LENNI MORIS1982NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
204Bani Franco1967NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOAITAMen
205CANDUSSO FEDERICO1998RUN CARDITAMen
206MARELLI LEOPOLDO1956ITAMen
207GUERINI MANUEL1980ITAMen
209CASANOVA MARIO1973ITAMen
210MASINARI PIETRO1991SCAIS 3038ITAMen
212PAVONE MARCO1979TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASDITAMen
213TOMASONI GUGLIELMO1977ITAMen
214LANARO FRANCESCO1993ITAMen
215COLASANTE CLAUDIO1979ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANAITAMen
216PELI FABIO1972ITAMen
217WHITFIELD MATT1976GBRMen
218NORIS GIOVANNI1966ITAMen
219BINOTTO UGO1977ITAMen
220GIRELLI MANUEL1982ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIAITAMen
221GREGORIO STEFANO1989ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIAITAMen
222PELIZZARI NERIO1970ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIAITAMen
225DANESI EDY1980ITAMen
227SCHIVALOCCHI OLIVO1977ITAMen
228LAZZARO RAFINSKI MICHAL1981ITAMen
230BENEDETTI LORENZO1985ATL.AMAT.OSIMOITAMen
232DEGAN FEDERICO1987ITAMen
233PICCO NORIS1969ITAMen
234COLETTI LUCA1967ITAMen
235BALDISSERA ANDREA1991ITAMen
236ZANCARLI MIRKO1994ITAMen
237NORIS MARIO FRANCESCO1968RUN CARDITAMen
238ALDI GIOVANNI1971RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINOITAMen
241BARBIERI STEFANO1978OUTDOOR RUNNER COMUNITYITAMen
242PENNER PAOLO1987SSD TREMALZOITAMen
243PICCIONELLO CLAUDIO1977ITAMen
244ADESSA LIVIO1984ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICOITAMen
245FILIPPI FARMAR DENIS1988ITAMen
246FINANZINI MANUEL1982ITAMen
247FRANZONI LUIGI1971ITAMen
248LIZZOLI FAUSTO1969ITAMen
251MAGONI DAVIDE1972ITAMen
252CARASI YVES1960ITAMen
253ROSSAINI DAVIDE1984ALTHEA movimento e benessereITAMen
255ANGELI MAURO1960ITAMen
256SURACE FRANCESCO1994ITAMen
261LOCATELLI GIORGIO1987RUN CARDITAMen
262PAGANI NICOLA GIANCARLO1983ITAMen
265VENTURINI MARCO1980UNITED TRAIL&RUNNINGITAMen
271Ricci StefanoGenova1985G.S.C. Sant'OlceseITAMen
277PASINO ROBERTO1961ITAMen
283MARNIGA VITTORIO1986U.S. MALONNOITAMen
284LONGHI ROBERTO1955SCAIS 3038ITAMen
285VUOLO SALVATORE1969ITAMen
286PARZANI CRISTIANO1974AV SPORTING TEAMITAMen
287PETTINARI GIUSEPPE LUCA1969ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.ITAMen
288SALVETTI GIULIANO1963ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009ITAMen
291INVERNIZZI FRANCO1977TEAM PASTURO ASDITAMen
292TRABUCCHI ROBERTO1968RUNNERS BERGAMOITAMen
293RUGGERI GIUSEPPE1992RUNNERS BERGAMOITAMen
294STAGNOLI MASSIMO1967SSD BAGOLINOITAMen
295PIRLO PIETRO1976ROSA RUNNING TEAMITAMen
296GUASCO ALBERTO1976ITAMen
297VILLA NICOLA1976ITAMen
298MASCIADRI STEFANO1967O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTIITAMen
299PEROSSI ALESSANDRO1980O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTIITAMen
302GUIDI ALBERTO1966SPORT FITNESS & CO. SRL SSDITAMen
303ALBINI STEFANO1969ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009ITAMen
304BINI ALBERTO1990ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009ITAMen
305BADINI IACOPO NICCOLO1977ITAMen
306BONALUMI STEFANO1984A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICOITAMen
307MOLINARI MARIO1978A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIAITAMen
308BEGNI MARCO1965ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SCITAMen
309NIGI DAMIANO1990ITAMen
311PAROLARI ROBERTO1971ITAMen
312LUGNAN MAURIZIO19629,92 RUNNING ASDITAMen
313BRASSANINI SERGIO1958ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHONITAMen
314Noris Roberto1984ASD GAN NEMBROAITAMen
315RODARI GIAN PIETRO1978ITAMen
316MECCA CIVAT TOMMASO1991ATLETICA CANAVESANAITAMen
318BONZI LORIS1984CARVICO SKYRUNNINGITAMen
319TENGATTINI FRANCESCO1994ITAMen
321BIANCHI FILIPPOPonte Caffaro1990TEAM MONTURA RUNNINGITAMen
323DEGANO MASSIMO1989UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MOROITAMen
324BENETTI ERIC1990ITAMen
325CALVETTI PETER1976U.S. MALONNOITAMen
326MAINO ANDREA1975ITAMen
327GIUDICI RICCARDO1974RUNNERS BERGAMOITAMen
328BARONE ANTONINO1969ATLETICA MANARAITAMen
330BONI ANTONIO1958ITAMen
331SPIRANELLI FRANCESCO1970RUN CARDITAMen
332ALQUÀ VALENTINO1974ATL. ALTA VALTELLINAITAMen
334GIANONCELLI ENRICO1974TEAM VALTELLINAITAMen
335CALCINATI AndreaTresivio1980ITAMen
336VERONELLI PAOLO1963ITAMen
337BARBIERI MAURO1967ITAMen
338PRANDELLI FABIO1981ITAMen
339NIZZERO FEDERICO1991ITAMen
340FALETTI DAVIDE1994ITAMen
341TIRONE FILIPPO1995DELTA SPEDIZIONIITAMen
342FENTI MATTIA1995ITAMen
343MOSCONI LIVIO1960EUROATLETICA 2002ITAMen
345PIGOZZO MAURO1980MARCIATORI CASTELLANIITAMen
346CICCI LINO1957ATL. PARATICOITAMen
347CERUTI MARCO1984NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
348FUSCO ALESSANDRO1991G.S. MONTEGARGNANOITAMen
351FAUSTI ENRICO1976PADILE RUNNING TEAMITAMen
352POSA SELLABONA XAVIER1977CITTADELLA 1592 PARMAESPMen
353BONTEMPI FILIPPO1964ATL. PARATICOITAMen
355PALLAVICINI LEONARDO1972RUN CARDITAMen
356PIAZZI PAOLO1963MARATHON CREMONAITAMen
357MANETTI DAVIDE1990ITAMen
360Sanzani AndreaCorsico1967V. P. GroupITAMen
361SINICO DAVIDE1974SSD SCHIANTARELLI ASOLAITAMen
362GREGORI JACOPO1990O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTIITAMen
363BAROZZI GIANLUCA1968ITAMen
365FRANZI DOMENICO1973TEAM VALTELLINAITAMen
366GATTA RINALDO1960ITAMen
367VILUCCHI WALTER1960ASC L.F.SARNTAL RAIFFEISENITAMen
369GIOVANELLI NicolaGemona del Friuli1985Team La SportivaITAMen
371Longo PaoloCampitellodifassa1977BogmdaniaITAMen
374RASOM MAURO.1992LA SPORTIVAITAMen
375ROCCABRUNA FABIANO1982LA SPORTIVAITAMen
377RODIO ROBERTO1971LA SPORTIVAITAMen
379CRISTINI MANUEL1981VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA-SERIMITAMen
381Compagnoni Luciano1962ATL. ALTA VALTELLINAITAMen
383KROSS FRANZSARNTHEIN1963ALPINSPEED SARNTALITAMen
385LEONI MARCOMorbegno1990TEAM CRAZY IDEAITAMen
386MODENA CHRISTIANMori1984New BalanceITAMen
390GIACOMINI GIANLUCA1983GARDA RUNNING A.S.D.ITAMen
391BONOMI GIULIANO1967ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHONITAMen
392PANZA ENRICO1966ATL. FRANCIACORTAITAMen
394SILVESTRI ANDREA1969ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINOITAMen
396COMBI SANDRO1966CARVICO SKYRUNNINGITAMen
397cocco mirkoCastelgomberto1998ITAMen
401COLA GIANLUCA1975CIRCOLO MINERVA ASDITAMen
403MAIR MARTIN1965A.S.C.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN/RAD ITAMen
404IANNONE MASSIMO1973GARDA RUNNING A.S.D.ITAMen
405FRANCESCATTO NICOLOTOLMEZZO1990TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZAITAMen
407REITERER ANDREASAVELENGO1992LA SPORTIVA ITAMen
408BELOMETTI ARNALDO1969ATL. FRANCIACORTAITAMen

TOP

Women (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
38VALMASSOI Martina?1989SalomonITAWomen
41PIEJAK WIKTORIA1989VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA-SERIMPOLWomen
42Rota Daniela1981TEAM WAAAITAWomen
45Villumsen KatrineLeysin1985VDDENWomen
52RAPEZZI SARAValmadrera1989O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTIITAWomen
63GIOVANDO chiaraozegna1979monte rosaITAWomen
92IACHELINI FedericaCles1987ITAWomen
100FRANZINI NADIAMarone1979ATL. PARATICOITAWomen
105PRESA ELISA1997ITAWomen
118ORLANDI GIULIA1987ASD COMANO MOUNTAIN RUNNERSITAWomen
127TOMASINI SILVIA1986ITAWomen
138CAVALLI GIOVANNA1959ITAWomen
142MOTTIN KRISTEL1991TEAM NOENEITAWomen
145GALLO GIULIA1985ITAWomen
156PEDERIVA CARLOTTA1992LA SPORTIVAITAWomen
164LASTRI MARIA ELISABETTA1988A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLEITAWomen
169Vigna MikaLa Joux1978FRSUIWomen
173PICCO ALICE1985ASD FALCHI LECCOITAWomen
179TAIOCCHI SARA1985VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIAITAWomen
186PARISI IDA1964COMANO MOUNTAIN RUNNERSITAWomen
191Walter VictorineFribourg1986Good WABEFRSUIWomen
201PELI ROBERTA1968ITAWomen
202GUIDI ALESSANDRA1971ROSA RUNNING TEAMITAWomen
203SAROTTI CLAUDIA1985RUN CARDITAWomen
204BERERA CHIARA1986CARVICO SKYRUNNINGITAWomen
207FANTONI ESTER1966SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPOITAWomen
210VERGURA CARMELA1963HOKA ONE ONEITAWomen
217MEVIO ELISA1982TEAM VALTELLINA ASDITAWomen
219DAL ZOTTO EDITH1986ITAWomen
220CORRADIN SONIA1973ITAWomen
225CAVERIO ROBERTA1979TEAM PASTURO ASDITAWomen
231PACI SABRINA1971ITAWomen
239AMADORI GIULIA1981LA SPORTIVAITAWomen
249Menardi SusanaAosta1988Women
254GRIS ELISA1989ITAWomen
258PRIMERANO BARBARA1976NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAWomen
261SENESE DANIELA1979ITAWomen
263SCHAMBECK KATHRIN1976PROZIS XTRAILGERWomen
264CAPPELLI DARIA1982ITAWomen
265CAPPELLARO TATIANA1977ITAWomen
278LO SAVIO EMANUELA1975ITAWomen
281LI PUMA VALENTINA1981ITAWomen
288MUCA FLUTURA1976ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICOALBWomen
296BANU ADA1990ITAWomen
300MARCHIORI BEATRICE1996ITAWomen
305ZANCHI PATRIZIA1976ITAWomen
309PECCHENINI GIUSEPPINA1956ITAWomen
311BORDIGA ROBERTA1968G.S. ATL. REZZATOITAWomen
313RUSSO CARMELA1973G.S. ATL. REZZATOITAWomen
322GAMBA MARIA CONSUELO1964ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHONITAWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono