fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Transvulcania Ultramarathon

Startlist » Back to races » Transvulcania Ultramarathon

Startlist sorted by • 47 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Martin NICOLASVillard sur Doron1986HOKA TEAM TRAILFRAMen
5Capell PauSant Boi de Llobregat1991THE NORTH FACEESPMen
7Pommeret LUDOVICPrevessin1975TEAM HOKAFRAMen
9THEVENARD XavierJOUGNE1988FRAMen
11OWENS TomGlasgow1981SalomonGBRMen
15Schlarb JasonDurango1978ALTRA, SMARTWOOL, JULBOUSAMen
19MITYAEV DmitryGelenzic1991ADIDAS OUTDOOR / RUSSIAN NATIONAL SKYRUNNING TEAMRUSMen
21AIT MALEK ZAIDbaena1984BUFF PRO TEAMESPMen
23SILVA NUNOPOMBAL1984BERG OUTDOORPORMen
29DAPIT FULVIOracines1975LA SPORTIVA - CRAZY IDEAITAMen
31Jung DanielNaturns1983Mountain HeroesITAMen
33AGUIRRE DANIELSant Celoni1977RACE LAND - HOKAESPMen
39ANGUITA BAYO ManuelCozvajar1971ASICS-CDSOHAILLASENDAESPMen
41ANGELI THOMASROUBION1996THOMAS ANGELIFRFRAMen
45HAINES HECTORStockholm1989SCOTT RUNNINGGBRMen
46SOLE DUOCASTELLA FrancescCopons1982AE MatxacucaESPMen
47Lopez Castan DAVIDPalazuelos de Eresma (segovia)1982CASTILLA Y LEONESPMen
48CHERAZ DavideAosta1992TEAM SALOMONITAMen
51MANJON CABEZA TORRES AntonioLucena1971ABBOTT INVERSE-IOESPMen
61Garcia Soria SANTIAGOCuenca1975CORREMON TRAILESPMen
71Freriks TIMOTHY Lee1990USAMen
164Arca Casal FERNANDOCaldas de Reis1971XESTEIRASESPMen
169AREND MichaelKempten1982Trail-MagazinGERMen
313BUBLAK BenjaminInnsbruck1988Peak PerformanceGERMen
794Gimeno Saez SERGIOHuesca1972EQUIPO MILITAR DE ESQUIESPMen
999Jimenez Llorenz JUAN MARIAValencia1984GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAMESPMen
1246McCutcheon SAMWellington 1989ALTRA NZNZLMen
1369O'Leary PADDYSan Francisco1987THE NORTH FACEUSAMen
1847TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA XavierOrdino1971ANDORRAANDMen
1933VILLALBA SANZ ANGELCuenca1984CORREMîN TRAILESPMen

TOP

Women (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4NILSSON IdaKalmar1981SwedenSWEWomen
6ROUSSET ANNE-LISELE VIBAL1988OXSITISFRAWomen
8Allen HillaryBoulder1988The North FaceUSAWomen
10Pattison KRISTINAMissoula1980La SportivaUSAWomen
12HUSER AndreaSigriswil1973BEO TraithlonteamBESUIWomen
14Moreda Gabaldon Eva MariaPALMA DE MALLORCA1978INCA GARDEN HOTELESPWomen
20DEBATS RagnaTerrassa1979SELECCIO CATALANANEDWomen
24SCALLON CassieBoulder1982SalomonUSAWomen
32MITYAEVA EkaterinaGelendzik1989ADIDAS OUTDOOR / RUSSIAN NATIONAL SKYRUNNING TEAMRUSWomen
34DREVON MailysVILLAZ1976FRAWomen
65CAMACHO ORTEGA NOELIAJa_n1974Club Hockey Alcal‡ESPWomen
1165MARGEIRSDOTTIR ElisabetReykjavik_1985ISLWomen
1718SALT ZOELONDON1980UKRWomen
1823SPERGER EVA1979GERWomen
1929SARAH VIEUILLE0TR'AILLEURS CERAMIQ FRAWomen
1929SARAH VIEUILLE0TR'AILLEURS CERAMIQ FRAWomen
1929SARAH VIEUILLE0TR'AILLEURS CERAMIQ FRAWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono