fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Jennerstier Germany - Vertical Race

Startlist » Back to races » Jennerstier Germany - Vertical Race

Startlist sorted by • 90 athletes

Shortcuts

Cadets - MenCadets - WomenJunior - MenJunior - WomenMasters - MenMasters - WomenSchüler/pupils - MenSchüler/pupils - WomenSenior - MenSenior - Women

Cadets - Men (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Andrei CiulinaruBusteni2005C.S. CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUCadets - Men
802ANDREI DAVIDBusteni2004C.S.CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUCadets - Men
803Lohfeyer HannesWeissbach bei Lofer2003HervisAUTCadets - Men
804Pritržnik MajDobrna2004Slovenian national teamSLOCadets - Men
805Steiner SebastianBischofshofen2005SC BischofshofenAUTCadets - Men
806Verem Luca MaximilianMünchen2003Zadar speed upCROCadets - Men
807VOICU ROBERTBusteni2004C.S.CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUCadets - Men
808Hoesch FinnPullach2003Skimoteamgermany / Team DynafitGERCadets - Men
809Cotinghiu George-petrutMagura2003Skimoteam RomaniaROUCadets - Men
811Jinga Gheorghe-PetruțZărnești2003SKIMO TEAMROUCadets - Men

TOP

Cadets - Women (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
881ALECSIA ENACHEBusteni2005C.S.CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUCadets - Women
882Teodora GrigoreBusteni2005C.S. CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUCadets - Women
883Coșofreț Larisa DanielaBistrita2003Skimo TeamFRROUCadets - Women
884Michel AnnaBerchtesgaden2003SkimoTeam GermanyGERCadets - Women
885Manea Andreea StefaniaBusteni2005CS CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUCadets - Women
886Niedermaier AntoniaBruckmühl2003Skimoteamgermany/ Team DynafitGERCadets - Women
887Matejovicoa EvaPlzen2005CZECadets - Women

TOP

Junior - Men (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701GURPEGUI GARCíA JavierInnsbruck2000Kästle Ski / Castilla y LeónTIESPJunior - Men
703STANCIU CLAUDIUBusteni2001C.S.CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUJunior - Men
704Gramelsberger FelixPetting2002Sc AinringGEGERJunior - Men
705Surdu ConstantinMagura2002Dinamo Skimo RomaniaROUJunior - Men
707Kunz AlexanderAschau i. Chiemgau2000Skimo-Team GermanyGERJunior - Men
708Blaj DragosMagura2000Skimo Team RomaniaROUJunior - Men

TOP

Junior - Women (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
781Hüber MariaMemmingerberg2000DAV MemmingenGERJunior - Women

TOP

Masters - Men (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Hartmann MarcHolzkirchen1973GERMasters - Men
602Kraft OlafBad Hindelang1959tv hindelangGERMasters - Men
603scherer sigisalzburg1960riap-sportAUTMasters - Men
604Brengartner ThomasBad Reichenhall1965RC Martins-Bikeshop UnkenGERMasters - Men
605Neuper AndreasBludenz1972Club Skibergsteigen VorarlbergAUTMasters - Men
609Tanner MichaelIsen1969SC HaagGERMasters - Men
613Albin ArthurBreckenridge1957Summit SkiMoUSAMasters - Men
614Gander JohannSalzburg1966ÖBHAUTMasters - Men
619Wagner AndrejBayerisch Gmain1974GERMasters - Men

TOP

Masters - Women (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
681Frank RowiRottach-Egern1965DAV OberlandGERMasters - Women
682Bredow MichaelaGarmisch-Partenkirchen1971Team RocklubeGERMasters - Women

TOP

Schüler/pupils - Men (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Walter SilasAlbishofen2007DAV MemmingenGERSchüler/pupils - Men

TOP

Schüler/pupils - Women (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
981ANDREEA MANEABusteni2006C.S.CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUSchüler/pupils - Women
982Cristina ManeaBusteni2007C.S.CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUSchüler/pupils - Women
983Mere JuliaBischofswiesen2007DAV BerchtesgadenGERSchüler/pupils - Women
984Pusch LuisaBischofswiesen2007DAV BerchtesgadenGERSchüler/pupils - Women

TOP

Senior - Men (41 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Nehls AlexanderNürnberg1978DYNAFIT SquadGERSenior - Men
502Coltea George-RaresMagura1999Skimoteam RomaniaROUSenior - Men
503Stangassinger GeorgyBischofswiesen1994Huattei-LoavnGERSenior - Men
504Lexa BastiReichertshausen1989Skischule Herbst LoferGERSenior - Men
505Riedel ChristianKerpen1977GERSenior - Men
506Bracklo JostSchwelm1996GERSenior - Men
507TRAINER Thomas?1987AtomicGERSenior - Men
508Seewald AndreasLenggries1991Bw Bad ReichenhallGERSenior - Men
509Koller StefanWerfen1995SC Bischofshofen / SkibersteigenAUTSenior - Men
513Huber JosefBischofswiesen1988Martins Bikeshop/ GebJgBtl231GERSenior - Men
516Kastner FelixBerchtesgaden1990Martini Speed TeamGERSenior - Men
517Klieber PhilippAnnaberg1995Salzburger Federkiel-StickereiAUTSenior - Men
520Lacina KarelBanska Bystrica1980Discover CyclingSVKSenior - Men
524Ostfalk MarkusNeuhaus1997GebJgBtl 231GERSenior - Men
528Rodríguez-Babé Martín JaimeMühlbach am Hochkönig1989Jaime Rodríguez-Babé MartínAGESPSenior - Men
529Ruiz de Almirón Lanz PabloCenes de la vega1998C.D. AltalíESPSenior - Men
535Anton SjostromSundsvall1991La sportiva/MalojaSWESenior - Men
539Tocek ErikHronska Dubrava1977Discover SkimoSVKSenior - Men
543Wachter ChristophBad Hindelang1993Allgäu-Outlet-Race-TeamGERSenior - Men
546Wallner ThomasBischofshofen1978SC BischofshofenAUTSenior - Men
549Dürnberger RobertSalzburg19774.PzGrenBrigAUTSenior - Men
550Geißler MarcelPiding1985GERSenior - Men
551Kurz MaximilianHallein1995ÖSV - LV SalzburgAUTSenior - Men
552Lefèvre MarcelSchönau am Königssee1990DAV BERCHTESGADENGERSenior - Men
553Lemberg SebastianBischofswiesen1980GERSenior - Men
554Lichtmannegger ChristopherSchönau1991DAV BerchtesgadenGERSenior - Men
555Moosbrugger LukasSchladming1993Intersport BachlerAUTSenior - Men
556Ostertag WolfgangBad Reichenhall1987Dav bgdGERSenior - Men
557Paunescu MihaiGröbenzell1989Bergwacht MünchenROUSenior - Men
558Pritržnik RobertDobrna1975TSK LiMaSLOSenior - Men
559Schnugg DanielWals1988Freiwillige Feuerwehr WalsAUTSenior - Men
560Sunkler PeterMarktschellenberg1979DAV BGD/ La Sportiva Mountain Attack TeamGERSenior - Men
561Voithofer MarcellBruck an der Glocknerstraße1981Martini Speed Team / Bigtime Sport MaishofenAUTSenior - Men
562Wittmann FlorianGrödig1984SC-AinringZHGERSenior - Men
563Pfister FranzHinterglemm1987SC-Hinterglemm/Intersport ScholzAUTSenior - Men
564Leitner MartinSchneizlreuth1993Team BMK-Tech JettenbergGERSenior - Men
565Wächter BenBerchtesgaden1977GEGERSenior - Men
575Lohfeyer MatthiasUnken1996Skisport FlatscherAUTSenior - Men
577Berger FabianWindischgarsten1997Gowilalm Racing Team/HaganAUTSenior - Men
578Vlad DobreZarnesti1995Skimo Team RomaniaROUSenior - Men
579Snajdr MichaelGettnau1994CZESenior - Men

TOP

Senior - Women (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
581Angerer KathrinMarktschellenberg1982La Sportiva Mountain AttackTeam / DAV BerchtesgadenGERSenior - Women
582Baumgartner KathiAinring1992DAV BerchtesgadenGERSenior - Women
583Schollerer KristinaRosenheim1993PTSV RosenheimGERSenior - Women
587Feix TeresaLiezen1991KTM.Rad.Sport.SzeneAUTSenior - Women
588Paller Tatjana0176305053461995Tatjana PallerGERSenior - Women
589Schmidt TamaraBergheim1996ESIN-SportclubAUTSenior - Women
590Geißler SylviePiding1986GERSenior - Women
591Klotz BernadetteSt. Veit im Pongau1984Bernadette KlotzAGAUTSenior - Women
592Putz CarmenHilgertshausen1985GERSenior - Women

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono