fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF World Cup #1 - Individual Race

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF World Cup #1 - Individual Race

Startlist sorted by • 267 athletes

Shortcuts

COPA ANDORRA - Cadets MenCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets WomenCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors MenCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors MenCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors WomenISMF - Espoirs MenISMF - Espoirs WomenISMF - Juniors MenISMF - Juniors WomenISMF - Seniors MenISMF - Seniors Women

COPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Prat Bellsoà MarcelEscaldes-Engordany2000ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
902ROGE ROYÓ GERARDSISPONY2001ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
903RIPOLL FERRER PAULA MASSANA2001ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
904Roselló JordiValls2002AAEETESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
905PEREZ ANGLES ALBERTEl Pla de Santa Maria2001CTEMCESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
906Mourel LucasCANILLO2000EMSECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
907Mourel LucasCANILLO2000EMSECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
908Mourel LucasCANILLO2000EMSECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
909ESQUIROL LUCCANILLO2000EMSECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
910RAFA URBIZU GRANADO2000EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
911TXOMIN ORTIZ DE ZARATE LINAZASORO2000EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
951Castillo Perez AlbaESCALDES-ENGORDANY2001ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
952CRISTINA RAMOND EMMAENCAMP2002ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
953IRATZOQUY Marie Charlottelembeye2000pyrenea sportsFRACOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
954Sinfreu AndreaCANILLO2001EMSECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Macià NarayanVic1999Unió Excursionista de VicESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
802soler Joanberga1999la Sportiva Junior TeamARESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
803Oriol Besoli DavidCANILLO1999EMSECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
804Fernandez Cascales PabloMoralzarzal1998La Pedriza del ManazanaresESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
805Simó Òscarbellaterra1999cerdanya skimo teamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
806ANDER GAVINAVITORIA-GASTEIZ1999EUSKAL-SELEKZIOAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
807IBAI OTAEGIERREZIL1999EUSKAL-SELEKZIAOESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men (105 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Ferrer JoanCorbera de Llobregat1978SACESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
502Pelegrina ManelOrdino1968CpaANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
503escabia ferranbarcelona1966skimo team cerdanyaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
504Jesus March ArmandAndorra la Vella1974Club Pirinenc AndorràANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
505Casas GilTorello1986ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
506ERENA RIBAS DaniSant Vicenç de Torelló1982Esports Estel TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
507Aznar EdgarBarcelona1970SKIMO TEAM CERDANYAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
508CABARROT ChristopheOrdino1972Christophe CABARROTANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
509JORGE CATALAN CORELLATERUEL1980GRUPO ALTA MONTAÑA TERUELBSESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
510Vives SintuAndorra la vella1979Soldeu Esqui ClubANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
511LAZARO CORDERO martivic1991Club Excursionista RipollESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
512Esteve Mas RogerTORÀ1988SolsonèsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
513ITHURRIA jean francoisIRISSARRY1968FRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
514Salvadó Jacob431441968TAGA TEAMSUICOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
515Cames Malmierca OscarL'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT1985Oscar CamesESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
516Serrainat Josep MCantallops1964Club Esquí GironaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
517Juanola XavierCastellfollit de la Roca1980AspresxtremESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
518Claraso Vallcorba AlexBarcelona1970SPORTVICIOUSESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
519sinfreu josepsant Julia1964SOLDEU ESQUI CLUBANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
520ventura selles pauolvan1989associacio esportiva mountain runners del berguedaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
521PRADO BÁREZ ÁNGELJACA1975EQUIPO MILITAR DE ESQUÍESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
522ILLAMOLA ROURA JORDISANT HILARI SACALM1980ASPRESXTREMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
523LLOBERA JOSEPALBESA1967GRUP EXC. ALBESAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
524Avila CarlosBARCELONA1978Club Alpí AranèsVENCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
525Thevin LoicTramezaygues1984Saint Lary Aure Montagne / la Sportiva La Cordée GavarnieFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
526Jaume OteroBarcelona1971UEC HortaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
527maso palomera marcSANT HILARI SACALM1981forces forts i fermsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
528Marin ToniIgualada1970Runners del BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
529Cristina Rión XaviENCAMP1972ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
530SEBASTIA BERNADO XAVIERESPOT1976CLUB D'ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGURESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
531Puig EduardBarcelona1992Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
532Rifà XavierTarragona1992Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
533Escorihuela IsidreAnyós1964CPAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
534LOPEZ PEREZ MARCBARCELONA1986AE MATXACUCAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
535Gabas Canela GuillermoBarcelona1987AE MatxacucaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
536Aymerich Torruella XavierSentmenat1975SESC SentmenatESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
537Bacardit Tudela NilSallent1992FAES SallentESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
538Rierola Colomer SergiGurb1992La Molina Club D'EsportsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
539Garcia guimera DavidOGASSA1975Unio exc.Sant joan abadessesESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
540SORIANO JUAN MANUELTERUEL1975ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
541Salvany FrancescCastellvell del Camp1962A.E. Bombers de TarragonaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
542Martin EnricBarcelona1975Centre Excursionista TaradellESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
543Ros XaviEscàs1987Associació Esportiva PallarsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
544JAVIER SANCHEZ ANDRESCella ·Teruel1979GAMTEESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
545Justicia DaniHostalric1985AE MatxacucaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
546Benavent Riu JordiVic1981Club Esquí Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
547Colomer XavierSant Joan Abadesses1979Taga TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
548PICORNELL GRENZNER FRANCESCSANT CUGAT DEL VALLES1992ECPCGRESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
549Godayol Pujol JordiSanta Eugenia de Berga1976Unió Ex. Vic - LLuna PlenaMSRCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
550AMBOR JimmyCanillo1974SECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
551carrasco israelbarcelona1970AE EKKE LleidaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
552Vila Ramirez DanielCelrà1983CERDANYA SKIMO TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
553Montsant Peparbúcies1980gratanúvols del montsenyESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
554BOFILL BARGUÑO FERRANPREMIA DE DALT1974La Massa Vilassar de DaltESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
555Vilaregut MarcTorelló1974Club Atlètic TorellóESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
556POU FARRE PepOrdino1974ECOAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
557Reniu MarcTaradell1977C.E.CalldetenesESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
558Codina MarcBarcelona1991C.A.IgualadaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
559Bustamante FerranCapolat1974U.E.USUICOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
560SALAMO COMA MIQUELRIPOLL1956Agrupació Excursionista CamdevànolESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
561Farriol Almirall RicardMatadepera1967Taga TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
562GUILLEN SANCHEZ DIEGOVILLARQUEMADO (TERUEL)1980GAMTEESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
563Barranco Pons MarcOlesa de Montserrat1985MAD TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
564Guiu XaviPuigcerda1980Club Cerdanya PirineusESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
565ALEXANDRON RenaudCANOHES1980SMCCFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
566Moa Fernandez JoseEscaldes-Engordany1983SECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
567Lambea Pérez SergiCerdanyola del Vallés1996CEM CERDANYOLAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
568Urrestarazu JosemaAlsasua1969C D NavarraESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
569Agustin RogerBarcelona1989La Molina Club d'EsportsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
570LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ DavidBagergue1972CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARANESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
571Segarra Cerdà MarcEncamp1977ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
572SALAMÓ DAVIDVIC1978CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARSESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
573Muñoz Sergivic1986Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
574St martin PantxoSt pee sur nivelle1992CAF vallée d'ossauSUICOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
575Calvet MarcEscaldes1975Triatlò Serradells AndorraANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
576Capdevila XaviCANILLO1976CapdevilaANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
577PLANAGUMA GRIFOL LLUISBARCELONA1969A.E.MUNTANYA / GRZEROESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
578Genin Alexandresaillagouse1989Pyrénées catalanes ski alpinismeFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
579Esgueva RobertAndorra la vella1982ECOAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
580Bargallo GerardANDORRA A VELLA1991ECOAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
581Reyes Camps MarcOlesa de Montserrat1985MadTeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
582Rozados DanielEscaldes Engordany1991AEMA AndorraANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
583Ordoñez JORDIORDINO1981ECOAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
584Vila Marc5001981ECOAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
585clarella arnauSant Quirze del valles1991CEPSESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
586Peralba JoanBERGA1987Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
587FERER NIETO IGNASIPeratallada1991IGNASI FERER NIETOESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
588Riuró IgnasiGirona1987Esports MaverickESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
589PROST AndreuBloquere1986Pyrénées Catalanes Ski AlpinismeFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
590moreno garcia adriala pobla de lillet1988ass. exc. lilletESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
591DOU FERRAN PEREOLOT1976DIEDREESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
592Vila Gallén AlbertArans1968ANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
593MIGUELEZ PARCERISA ROBERTPUIGCERDÀ1977CERDANYA SKIMO TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
594Pons Gallego AntoniLa Pobla de Lillet1990AEL LilletESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
595Moya Rodriguez EricSant Joan Abadesses1988Dynafit MatxacucaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
596Alís Sánchez JordiLa Seu d'Urgell1994CERDANYA SKIMO TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
597Picon bravo ManuelGranada1995AndaluciaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
598Rossell Falcó CarlesOrdino1975AEMAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
599Vidal Vilaseca JordiSant Martí de Tous1989Al-pi-nismeESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
600MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ TELMOBADALONA1969MADTEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
601JORDI SIMÒ SURINACHBELLATERRA1966CERDANYA SKIMO TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
602ZAPATER BARGUES GenisMatadeperp1991ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
603Balielles SergiLes Escaldes1974SUICOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
604JUMERE WILFRIDCAMPAN1971CAMPAN TOURMALETFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
605LARIZ AZKUE IÑIGOElgoibar1983EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Poussier CarolinaOrdino1976ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
702MONTAÑÉS HERNÁNDEZ ISABELJACA1985EQUIPO MILITAR DE ESQUÍESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
703BERTRAN MASANES ElisabetAguilar De Segarra1982A.E.MATCACUCAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
704morillas maribelsant antoni de calonge1967Club Alpí PalamosESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
705Fernàndez NúriaTORELLÓ1971CATESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
706gutierrez ramirez pattySABADELL1977KARPOS-DRAPS-DIVERSPORTESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
707MARTINEZ PEREZ LulaVielha1980ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
708IZARD FORRELLAD AresLleida1992C.Exc.LleidaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
709Bisquert ErolaVic1996Unió Excurcionista de Vic - MontanyàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
710Riba Martapobleta de bellveí1972cepsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
711VELEZ DEL BURGO LEIREVitoria-Gasteiz1977C D NavarraESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
712Balet LauraSabadell1995Taga TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
713Ledesma LorenaOrdino1980ECOAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
714Font JÚLIAFondeguilla1994Mountains runners del BerguedaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
715Espinós CèliaMalgrat de Mar1994Geup Excursionista MalgratencESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
716Lodge de Ferranti MicheleOrdino1975ECOAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
717Leibar Eraso LideOiartzun1993ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Men (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996Team Isère MontagneFRAISMF - Espoirs Men
14Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
16BELLABOUVIER Simon?1996FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
18CANCLINI PIETROMILANO1996S.C. ALTA VALTELLINAITAISMF - Espoirs Men
22MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo.1996ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
25BONNET RémiCharmey1995Swiss TeamFRSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
26FONT TORRES Marc.1996ANDISMF - Espoirs Men
35CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
37NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994CLUB BRENTA TEAMITAISMF - Espoirs Men
42ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
46juillaguet swannseptmoncel1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
48POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeontalloires1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
49PERILLAT PESSEY Joris?1994FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
50Kovacic LukaKranj1995SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAMSLOISMF - Espoirs Men
51PRIETO READ Euan?1996ANDISMF - Espoirs Men
53REYNE MAGRET JOANCAMPRODON1994SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPISMF - Espoirs Men
55FAIFER LUCAMILANO1994S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAISMF - Espoirs Men
57TASCI AYKUTERZINCAN1995EDKIKTURISMF - Espoirs Men

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Women (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
108COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
110BONNEL Lena.1996FranceFRAISMF - Espoirs Women
112Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
113DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
116FATTON MarianneDombresson1995Swiss TeamNESUIISMF - Espoirs Women
118BONNEL Candice.1994FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
120Erhart JohannaSchladming1995ÖSVAUTISMF - Espoirs Women
122Gayet ElisaAx les Thermes1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
126Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Women
127Borgström FannyDuved1994SWEISMF - Espoirs Women

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Men (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Juniors Men
202CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAISMF - Juniors Men
203Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998Swiss TeamGRSUIISMF - Juniors Men
204ANSELMET ThibaultBonneval sur arc1997Team YogiTeaFRAISMF - Juniors Men
205Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
206DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSBELISMF - Juniors Men
207KNOPF Stefan.1997GERISMF - Juniors Men
208CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
209ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN Pablo.1997ESPISMF - Juniors Men
210Steiner StefanUttendorf1997ÖSVAGAUTISMF - Juniors Men
211PÉREZ COMPTE David?1997ANDISMF - Juniors Men
212TORREGROSA DERN MARTÍ1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
213SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS ArnauOrdino1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
214Cancelos Remon Diego.1999ANDISMF - Juniors Men
215SERRA NECHES CarlesOrdino1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
216COLL TURRA PAUVILAJUIGA1998ESPISMF - Juniors Men
217Rzasa FranciszekZakopane1999Poland National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
218Wojciechowski KrzysztofZakopane1999Poland National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
219Loss EnricoSiror1997SKI ALP. VALDOBBIADENEITAISMF - Juniors Men
220Blanc ArthurArêches1998FRAISMF - Juniors Men
221Bouvet eddyMONTRIOND1997morzineFRAISMF - Juniors Men
222Huige TitouanBolquerre1997FRAISMF - Juniors Men
223SVENSLI Sondre andersson1998NorwayNORISMF - Juniors Men
224OSMA ALIERZINCAN1998TDFTURISMF - Juniors Men
225YIGIT ALIErzincan1997TDFTURISMF - Juniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Women (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Juniors Women
252Streitberger VerenaMaishofen1997ÖSVAUTISMF - Juniors Women
253CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia.1997Ski Club CamprodonESPISMF - Juniors Women
254Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Women
255Brzeska EwaNowy Sącz1998Poland National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Women
256MARTINI MARAMILANO1997CLUB BACHMANNITAISMF - Juniors Women
257PERILLAT PESSEY CéliaSaint Jean de Sixt1997FRAISMF - Juniors Women
258MATTANA MalaurieSaint Chaffrey1999FRAISMF - Juniors Women
259Pollet Villard MarieLes Clefs1998franceFRAISMF - Juniors Women

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Men (44 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1JORNET BURGADA KilianChamonix1987ESPISMF - Seniors Men
2BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Seniors Men
3PALZER Anton.1993GERISMF - Seniors Men
4Jacquemoud MatheoLus la Croix haute1990courchevelFRAISMF - Seniors Men
5GACHET Xavier.1989GACHET / BON MARDIONFRAISMF - Seniors Men
6Eydallin MatteoLa salle1985C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
7REICHEGGER MANFREDMILANO1977C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
8ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ITAISMF - Seniors Men
9VIRET Leonevache1991Team FischerFRAISMF - Seniors Men
10SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
12MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
13BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FranceFRAISMF - Seniors Men
15favre valentinabondance1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
17Marti WernerGrindelwald1989Swiss TeamBESUIISMF - Seniors Men
19Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
20LENZI DAMIANOMILANO1987C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
21Blanc DidierLa Chapelle D'abondance1984Morzine AvoriazFRAISMF - Seniors Men
23Herrmann JakobWerfenweng1987ÖSVAUTISMF - Seniors Men
24Weißkopf MartinPrägraten1990ÖSVAUTISMF - Seniors Men
27Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993S.C. ROBCOBELLOITAISMF - Seniors Men
28KUHAR NejcTržič1985Slovenia national teamSLOISMF - Seniors Men
29Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
30SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Men
31Höfl ArminKrakau1989ÖSVAUTISMF - Seniors Men
32Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993MTB Club Montafon / Adidas OutdoorAUTISMF - Seniors Men
33Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPISMF - Seniors Men
34Areny Bernabé Xavi?1990ANDORRAANDISMF - Seniors Men
36Hoffmann ChristianRamsau1974ÖSVAUTISMF - Seniors Men
38STEINDL ANDREASZermatt1989Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
39Gachet Pierre-FrançoisBeaufort/Doron1990Club Multisports Arêches-BeaufortFRAISMF - Seniors Men
40ALBOS CAVALIERE Joan.1980ANDISMF - Seniors Men
41CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJaca1982ESPISMF - Seniors Men
43Cardona Coll NilLlivia1971CARDONA COLL / CABALLERO ORTEGAESPISMF - Seniors Men
44HOFF Sindre.1983NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Men
45ALBOS CAVALIERE David.1984ALBOS CAVALIERE / VILA BONELLANDISMF - Seniors Men
47SOLE FERNANDEZ JORDI1983SOLE FERNANDEZ / PLANELLA BRILLASANDISMF - Seniors Men
52Løland Glenn Tore.1990NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Men
54LAUTENBACHER Toni.1991GERISMF - Seniors Men
56Senk AnzeZgornje Jezersko1983SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAMSLOISMF - Seniors Men
58MARTIN GerberOrdino1985ANDISMF - Seniors Men
59Carter EricExcelsior1986USSMAUSAISMF - Seniors Men
60Walder JohannesKartitsch1986ÖSVAUTISMF - Seniors Men
61Innerhofer PatrickBludesch1981Skinfit Racing Skimo TeamAUTISMF - Seniors Men
62Lundblad Andreas AnimaluminiumLes Collons1986SWEISMF - Seniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Women (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRAISMF - Seniors Women
102FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992Swiss TeamVDSUIISMF - Seniors Women
103GALICIA COTRINA ClaudiaBarcelona1986SpainESPISMF - Seniors Women
104Tomatis KatiaVinadio1981CLUB TRE RIFUGIITAISMF - Seniors Women
105FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986FjällframfartSWEISMF - Seniors Women
106GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPISMF - Seniors Women
107BONNEL LornaLa Toussuire1986La Toussuire Les SybellesFRAISMF - Seniors Women
109NILSSON IdaKalmar1981SwedenSWEISMF - Seniors Women
111GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRAISMF - Seniors Women
114FABRE ValentineChamonix1976Chamonix ski alpinismeFRAISMF - Seniors Women
115MIRó VARELA MireiaSpain1988UEC GraciaESPISMF - Seniors Women
117Klancnik KarmenDuplje1990SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAMSLOISMF - Seniors Women
119HAUSTREIS StineTroms1986Team LaSportiva NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Women
121FARGUES GIMENO MariaOrdino1980ANDISMF - Seniors Women
123DUSAUTOIR BERTRAND SofiaOrdino1972ANDISMF - Seniors Women
124NICOLINI ELENAMILANO1988S.C. BRENTA TEAMITAISMF - Seniors Women
125Borgström ErikaDuved1991FjällframfartSWEISMF - Seniors Women

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono