fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Scenic Trail K113

Startlist » Back to races » Scenic Trail K113

Startlist sorted by • 44 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10003PIAZZA MatteoLugano1977Bradipi del MottaroneTIITAMen
10004DROZ GaelCugnasco1986TISUIMen
10027PERVANGHER MircoPrato (Leventina)1977Team Gotthard SkimoTISUIMen
10040GOERINGER PatrickMartigny1967-SUIMen
10041NADLER KurtKerzers1967-FRSUIMen
10042Guyot BenoîtBiel/Bienne1991BESUIMen
10049SBOARINA GabrieleArbedo1990Weruskaworkout TeamTISUIMen
10050BRÜSCHWEILER ROMANROMANSHORN1975Bodensee LandstreicherTGSUIMen
10051Haebler StefanBertschikon1975-ZHSUIMen
10056ROESSLER BenediktWorblaufen1985fräbäbäbämBESUIMen
10062MORTENSEN Dannie LindvedHedensted1976Team Compressport.dkDENMen
10087HERMANN DanielMÈnchwilen1977PAIS St.GallenSUIMen
10100FARINA Robertoalm1969asd carvicoskyrunningITAMen
10106SCHURZ DominikAeschi1984MontagslŠuferSUIMen
10108KRIZ ZdenekSpindleruv Mlyn1972BUFF PRO TEAMCZEMen
10110CAUSIDIS MarekDobr_1991SALOMON/SUUNTO - Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
10125CAGLIANI MicheleGalbiate1976A.S.PREMANAITAMen
10135HUGENSCHMIDT StephanSchiers1986GRGERMen
10136HENRIKSSON OskarLund1994Oskar HenrikssonSWEMen
10137NICKEL ThomasHeiden1977ON RunningSUIMen
10143SHEPHERD SamZug1982ZGGBRMen
10147BLOMFIELD OliverPianezzo1971-SUIMen
10148GUERINI LucaMarcheno1966Bione Trailers TeamITAMen
10150Giudici CLAUDIOChironico1975Team Gotthard SkimoTISUIMen
10169DELL'AGNOLA SimoneFaido1977Team Gotthard SkimoSUIMen
10181MOLTENI MarcoGermignaga1985-ITAMen
10182MUELLER FloZurich1979ZHGERMen
10194SCHIFF DanielMontagnola1982Team TASISSUIMen
10197AVERY RichardKojonup1986Bindi Nutrition,Chasing Vert,Pic's Peanut ButterAUSMen
10203DIPPACHER MATTHIAS-1977DYNAFITGERMen

TOP

Women (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5315BAYKOVA YuliaNovara1983TEAM VIBRAMRUSWomen
10011IMHOLZ BarbaraRumisberg1974velolade-schneider.chBESUIWomen
10023HAUSER-RUCKLI CorneliaFr_schels1968-SUIWomen
10071MENEGHIN MajaVermes1978-SUIWomen
10072CANEPA Francescamorgex1971The North Face / AngelicoITAWomen
10076HARNISCH PerrineAarau1995-SUIWomen
10105FIKAROVA ZRZAVECKA OlgaBrugg AG1977AGCZEWomen
10123NOBILE AlexandraTesserete1975-SUIWomen
10126ARRIGONI Giulianalecco1965team tecnicaITAWomen
10142CARRAZ LauredaBrixton, London1983GlobetraillerGBRWomen
10145ZIMMERMANN DeniseWangs1975Team Salomon Suunto SchweizSGSUIWomen
10146BOSCHETTI LisaTEOLO1981-ITAWomen
10174BESOMI PatriziaTesserete1972USC, i-exe SUISSESUIWomen
10198GRUNICHER RebeccaSamedan1986-SUIWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono