fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Marmotta Trophy - Sprint Race

Startlist » Back to races » Marmotta Trophy - Sprint Race

Startlist sorted by • 111 athletes

Shortcuts

ISMF - Seniors MenISMF - Seniors WomenISMF - U20 MenISMF - U20 WomenISMF - U23 MenISMF - U23 Women

ISMF - Seniors Men (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1ANSELMET ThibaultBonneval sur arc1997FRAISMF - Seniors Men
3CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994FEECESPISMF - Seniors Men
4Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993MTB Club Montafon / Adidas OutdoorAUTISMF - Seniors Men
5ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCIITAISMF - Seniors Men
6CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAISMF - Seniors Men
7Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
8MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo.1996ESPISMF - Seniors Men
9KNOPF Stefan.1997GERISMF - Seniors Men
11MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993Team La SportivaITAISMF - Seniors Men
12ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Adidas TerrexVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
13OBERBACHER ALEXOrtisei1994Bogn Da NiaITAISMF - Seniors Men
16BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983LA SPORTIVAFRAISMF - Seniors Men
17Sevennec AlexisMorzine1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
19NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994CLUB BRENTA TEAMITAISMF - Seniors Men
20Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Mountain PerformanceVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
23DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSBELISMF - Seniors Men
24BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Seniors Men
25Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997Salomon SuisseVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
26Marti WernerGrindelwald1989Swiss TeamBESUIISMF - Seniors Men
27Ganahl DanielGaschurn1996Sportlerfamilie MontafonAUTISMF - Seniors Men
31Sautel Florian-1994FRAISMF - Seniors Men
32MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997TEAM SALOMONITAISMF - Seniors Men
34KLETTE Hans-Inge.1997NORISMF - Seniors Men
35ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPISMF - Seniors Men
36EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996Team Isre MontagneFRAISMF - Seniors Men
38Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989Selecció Catalana - FEECESPISMF - Seniors Men
41Kögler DavidVorarlberg1993Team Dynafit AustriaTIAUTISMF - Seniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Women (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101FATTON MarianneDombresson1995SwitzerlandNESUIISMF - Seniors Women
102GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPISMF - Seniors Women
103BONNEL Lena.1996FranceFRAISMF - Seniors Women
104MARTINI MARAMILANO1997CLUB BACHMANNITAISMF - Seniors Women
105ALONSO RODRIGUEZ AnaBarrio de monachil1994Club AlpujarraESPISMF - Seniors Women
106HARROP Emily.1997FRAISMF - Seniors Women
108VERONESE ILARIAMILANO1996TEAM DYNAFITITAISMF - Seniors Women
109ALEXANDERSSON TOVEBORLINGE1992SWEISMF - Seniors Women
110COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Women
111PERILLAT PESSEY CéliaSaint Jean de Sixt1997FRAISMF - Seniors Women
112DEPLANCHE Laura.1994FRAISMF - Seniors Women
113DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Women
114BONNEL LornaLa Toussuire1986La Toussuire Les SybellesFRAISMF - Seniors Women
115BONNEL Candice.1994FRAISMF - Seniors Women
116GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRAISMF - Seniors Women
117Paller Tatjana0176305053461995Tatjana PallerGERISMF - Seniors Women
118QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia.1983ESPISMF - Seniors Women
120JAGERCIKOVA MariannaLe D_voluy1985GH2A/Team D_voluySVKISMF - Seniors Women
121Schmid AlessandraFiesch1997Mountain PerformanceVSSUIISMF - Seniors Women
124Kober TheresaSalzburg1991LaSportiva MountainattackteamAUTISMF - Seniors Women
125Kroll Stephanie-1990Mountainshop HörhagerAUTISMF - Seniors Women
128Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989Volken Sport Mode FieschVSSUIISMF - Seniors Women

TOP

ISMF - U20 Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Bussard ThomasAlbeuve2002CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUIISMF - U20 Men
202Ferrer Martínez OtBerga2002ESPISMF - U20 Men
203Bussard RobinAlbeuve2002CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUIISMF - U20 Men
204GARCIN Rémy.2001FRAISMF - U20 Men
205Verbnjak PaulWölfnitz2001+43 676 3169302AUTISMF - U20 Men
206Kistler JonZürich2003ZHSUIISMF - U20 Men
207Besson LéoLe Châble2001Swiss team/ Mountain performanceVSSUIISMF - U20 Men
208BALDINI ROCCOMILANO2002ITAISMF - U20 Men
209Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001CRVS Mountain PerformanceVSSUIISMF - U20 Men
210ROGIER Noé.2002HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTSFRAISMF - U20 Men
211Mayer AndreasKirchdorf i. Tirol2001ÖSVAUTISMF - U20 Men
212TOMASONI Luca.2002ITAISMF - U20 Men
213Tritscher JulianRamsau2003WSV Ramsau/AtomicAUTISMF - U20 Men
214SOSTIZZO MATTEOMILANO2001ITAISMF - U20 Men
215Favre MatteoSion2001CRO ski-alpinismeVSSUIISMF - U20 Men
216PEREZ ANGLES ALBERTEl Pla de Santa Maria2001CTEMCESPISMF - U20 Men
217ROSSI ALESSANDROMILANO2001ITAISMF - U20 Men
218MURISET Jeremy?2003SUIISMF - U20 Men
219Hösch FinnPullach2003DAV NachwuchskaderGERISMF - U20 Men
220Damevin AnselmeVal Cenis2002Maurienne Ski-AlpinismeFRAISMF - U20 Men
221Wehrli FlurinPontresina2001Engadin NordicGRSUIISMF - U20 Men
222Farquet YoannLe Châble VS2001Mountain PerformanceVSSUIISMF - U20 Men
223MATEJOVIC FILIP.2002CZEISMF - U20 Men
224KAUFMANN ANDRIKüblis2003GRSUIISMF - U20 Men
225STREJC Michal.2002CZEISMF - U20 Men
226Dubois LoïcBernex2003GESUIISMF - U20 Men
227Lohfeyer JohannesWeissbach bei Lofer2003HervisAUTISMF - U20 Men
228Svec Jakub-2001CZEISMF - U20 Men
229Gramelsberger FelixPetting2002Sc AinringGEGERISMF - U20 Men
230DALSET Lodoen Trym.2002NORISMF - U20 Men

TOP

ISMF - U20 Women (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002CA RivieraVDSUIISMF - U20 Women
252BERTOLINA Samantha.2001ITAISMF - U20 Women
253Moreschini LisaMilan2001ITAISMF - U20 Women
254RAVINEL Margot.2002CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISMEFRAISMF - U20 Women
255AVANTURIER Aurelie-2001TEAM ISERE MONTAGNEFRAISMF - U20 Women
256Deseyn ThibeLeysin2003Croc-Kil... LeysinVDSUIISMF - U20 Women
257GINDRE Perrine.2001TEAM ISERE MONTAGNEFRAISMF - U20 Women
258WEßLING Sophia?2003GERISMF - U20 Women
259Lietha RonyaFideris2003SAC Regionalzentrum OstGRSUIISMF - U20 Women
260Staberg GraceSilverthorne2002USAISMF - U20 Women
261RETTENSTEINER Lisa.2002AUTISMF - U20 Women
262Michel Anna-MariaBerchtesgaden2003SkimoTeam GermanyGERISMF - U20 Women

TOP

ISMF - U23 Men (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998SAC Regionalzentrum OstGRSUIISMF - U23 Men
10ROSSI GIOVANNIMILANO1999ITAISMF - U23 Men
14Ellmenreich BaptistePassy1998Team MatryxFRAISMF - U23 Men
15granger kilianTroistorrents2000Swiss teamVSSUIISMF - U23 Men
18Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999Teysalpi/CA RivieraVDSUIISMF - U23 Men
21Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss teamGRSUIISMF - U23 Men
22GALINDO Robin.2000TEAM ISERE MONTAGNEFRAISMF - U23 Men
28PRANDI ANDREAMILANO1998ITAISMF - U23 Men
29Guichardaz SebastienCogne AO ITALY1999Sci club Gran ParadisoITAISMF - U23 Men
30Gay AurélienLevron2000Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - U23 Men
33Ançay JulienFully1998VSSUIISMF - U23 Men
37CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ECOAANDISMF - U23 Men
39Kletzenbauer ThomasLenggries1999DAV NachwuchskaderGERISMF - U23 Men
40Seidl ChristianFrankenfels1999ÖSVAUTISMF - U23 Men

TOP

ISMF - U23 Women (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
107MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - U23 Women
119Pollet Villard MarieLes Clefs1998franceFRAISMF - U23 Women
122FELICETTI GIORGIACAMPITELLO DI FASSA1998BOGN DA NIAITAISMF - U23 Women
123ANSELMET ManonBONNEVAL SUR ARC1999bonneval sur arcFRAISMF - U23 Women
126Rampírová JulieTrojanovice1999Skialp Dolní MoravaCZEISMF - U23 Women
127MATTANA MalaurieSaint Chaffrey1999FRAISMF - U23 Women

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono