fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Olympus Marathon

Startlist » Back to races » Olympus Marathon

Startlist sorted by • 45 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1THEODORAKAKOS DimitrisEgaleo1978Salomon HellasGREMen
2HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSEDBARCELONA1983SELECCIO CATALANA.ESPMen
3KALABOUKAS CharalabosSiatista1980Odlo - La SportivaGREMen
5BOGKOTS GiatsekTrilofos Imathias1975Kasimis TrainingGREMen
6SELETIS DimitrisSiatista1987Kasimis TrainingGREMen
11NOULAS EvangelosKastoria1985KASIMIS TRAININGGREMen
12ELEUTHERIOU DimitriosBig Village Evritania1985Dynafit GreeceGREMen
16GIANNOPOYLOS KonstantinosHALANDRI1977DYNAFIT GREECEGREMen
17KALOFYRIS NikolaosAnilio Metsovou1970The North FaceGREMen
18AZELIS VasiliosMetsovo1979Ursa TeamGREMen
26NESTORAS AntoniosVeria1980Kasimis TrainingGREMen
29KOURKOURIKIS IoannisThessa;oniki1971Salomon HellasGREMen
58SAGRIOTIS IliasVRILISSIA1983northoutdooorrunningteamGREMen
64PARTSANIS ThomasKastoria1981Kasimis TrainingGREMen
88RODOPOULOS NikolaosPatra1980TECNICA HELLASGREMen
984CARES SANTACREU MarcRIPOLL1978INVERSETEAM-TRAILESPMen
985MORA TRIBALDO JonatanRODA DE TER1984INVERSETEAM-TRAILESPMen
986CERA IZQUIERDO CarlosMATARO1983INVERSETEAM-TRAILESPMen
987SIMON AYMERICH ANDREUSANT VICEN_ DELS HORTS1991SELECCIîN CATALANA DE CARRERAS POR MONTA„A-FEECESPMen
988ESCOLA VILADRICH IUALINS1997INVERSETEAM-TRAILESPMen
1022STEFANIS StavrosKifisia1969Brooks HellasGREMen
1166SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MichailSerres1989GREMen
1253Ait Chaou HassanVILLABONA1976Euskal SelekzioaESPMen
1254EGEA CACERES AritzEzkio1984Euskal SelekzioaESPMen
1255MARTINEZ DE ESTEBARIZ JulenSondrio1984Euskal SelekzioaESPMen
1260Nikolov KirilSofia1982BULMen
1261ROSTOVTSEV ArtemKorolev1978RRC Run ClubRUSMen
1273BALIOTIS StavrosPilea1975Dynafit GreeceGREMen
1304ARKOUMANIS TheofanisAthina1972TECNICA HELLASGREMen
1305PALLIS NikolaosAthina1990TECNICA HELLASGREMen

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
13TZIATZIA GlikeriaAthens1992Salomon HellasGREWomen
44CEKOSKA Katarzina-AnnaThessaloniki1970Kasimis TrainingGREWomen
165MALAI MariaAthens1989Odlo - La SportivaGREWomen
172HRISTOVA DesislavaSofia1987BULWomen
202FALARA VasilikiKarditsa1985Kasimis TrainingGREWomen
700CALVILLO-ARTEAGA ElenaBeasain1973Bealak- Agirre kirolakESPWomen
993GALETTI GINAPALLINI ATHENS1977USAWomen
1071Pedroni Cecilia1981TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURAITAWomen
1131KALOGEROPOULOU MyrtoAthens1983All Terrain RunnersGREWomen
1149KOLOKA FoteiniKarprnisi1996Dynafit GreeceGREWomen
1236SOLA DE MIGUEL LauraPamplona1980Like Sport LurbelESPWomen
1249MORA CeciliaBORGOMANERO1966VALETUDO SKYRUNNINGITAWomen
1271Allen HillaryBoulder1988The North FaceUSAWomen
1274VASILATOU AndriannaArgostoli1990ALL TERRAIN RUNNERSGREWomen
1297DEBATS RagnaTerrassa1979SELECCIO CATALANANEDWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono