fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist High Trail Vanoise

Startlist » Back to races » High Trail Vanoise

Startlist sorted by • 45 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Martin NICOLASVillard sur Doron1986HOKA TEAM TRAILFRAMen
103MITYAEV DmitryGelenzic1991adidas TerrexRUSMen
105Bartas JanPrague1983Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
110Gendrel VINCENTDijon1980FRAMen
114PALKO AlesRosice1971Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
129Beauxis Guillaume1989Hoka one oneFRAMen
131BELSOEUR CamilleParis1989FRAMen
139BONATI Enrico1993Team ItalyITAMen
153CACHARD Jerome1983FRAMen
158CAUSIDIS MarekDobr_1991SALOMON/SUUNTO - Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
183DIOGO Leonardo1967CAMadeira/FCMPPORMen
190DUNAND-PALLAZ Aurelienmarthod1992team adidas/compressportFRAMen
196FARON Robert1974Team PolandPOLMen
198FERNANDES LuisC_mara de Lobos1987LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICOPORMen
205FRADIN Vincent1992Team trail ParisFRAMen
214GARCIA GOMEZ DanielRincon de la ictoria1982ESPMen
230HAAHEIM Lars OlafBergen1973Varegg FleridrettAGNORMen
235HENRIKSSON OskarLund1994Oskar HenrikssonSWEMen
236HERNANDO ALZAGA LUIS ALBERTOJaca1977AdidasTeamESPMen
238HERRERO-CASAS AlbertGirona1982Ultra LleidaESPMen
241HUAMAN QUISPE RemigioPoblado Atalla, Yauli District -Huancavelica-1983PERMen
254JONSSON Andre- aucun -1985Sportsgym SCSWEMen
258KARLOWITS-JUHASZ Tamas1980Team HungaryHUNMen
318NOKELAINEN Jussi2017Inov-8FINMen
322PALFY Marton1988Team HungaryHUNMen
325PARISOT Alexandre1987XTTR63FRAMen
370SOLE DUOCASTELLA FrancescCopons1982A.E.MATXACUCAESPMen
373SZABO Aron1986Team HungaryHUNMen
391ASSEL GarryBereldange1979Team Inov8 LuxembourgLUXMen
784NEMETH Csaba1968MammutHUNMen

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
104CANEPA Francescamorgex1971The North Face / AngelicoITAWomen
108Arenas GemmaAlmagro1979DynafitESPWomen
109KOTKA Mimmi1981SalomonSWEWomen
117Allen HillaryBoulder1988The North FaceUSAWomen
135BERTRAN MASANES ElisabetAguilar De Segarra1982MatxacucaESPWomen
175DEBATS RagnaTerrassa1979SELECCIO CATALANANEDWomen
202FORI Katia1972Team ItalyITAWomen
261Kimmel MeganRidgway1980ASICSUSAWomen
305MERTOVA MichaelaPraha 41976CZEWomen
311Moreda Gabaldon Eva MariaPALMA DE MALLORCA1978Inverse Innova OcularESPWomen
321PAL Emoke1971Team HungaryHUNWomen
352ESPANOL-BADA RoserLa Seu d'Urgell1975Unio Excursionista UrgellencaESPWomen
381Bartasova ZUZANAPRAGA1984Czech Skyrunning Team CZEWomen
388WERMESCHER Ildiko1965Mammut Pro TeamHUNWomen
393ARSENIUK Anna1981Team PolandPOLWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono