fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Royal Ultra SkyMarathon® Gran Paradiso

Startlist » Back to races » Royal Ultra SkyMarathon® Gran Paradiso

Startlist sorted by • 87 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (66 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Bartas JanPrague1983Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
3CLEMENTE Cristofer1985Salomon Etixx TeamESPMen
4COLLISON Kim...1980RaidlightGBRMen
7GURUNG Bhim BahadurKathmandu1981TRAIL RUNNING NEPALNEPMen
8HAINES HECTORStockholm1989SCOTT RUNNINGGBRMen
10JONSSON Andre- aucun -1985Sportsgym SCSWEMen
13MARMISSOLLE BenatTARDETS-SORHOLUS1981Orhi Mendi TaldeaFRAMen
14MITYAEV DmitryGelenzic1991ADIDAS OUTDOOR / RUSSIAN NATIONAL SKYRUNNING TEAMRUSMen
17VINAS VILARDELL RogerRipoll1984WAA TEAMESPMen
27CHISSOTTI LucaLecco1981OSA ValmadreraITAMen
29PALKO AlesRosice1971Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
30QUIRK ThomasZ»rich1975Zurich Happy RunnersZHUSAMen
31VAN DER KROGT JonathanBissone1984NEDMen
35CHADIM MichalZast_vka1978CZEMen
36LA ROCCA GiovanniVercelli1974ITAMen
40HERRERO-CASAS AlbertGirona1982ULTRA LLEIDAESPMen
43ZANONI MatteoGenova1978ITAMen
45KURETH ThierryLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986Motchè à MîNESUIMen
46RAWLIK KonradGorebridge1983POLMen
47BARRET Clement1992Oxsitis-OdloFRAMen
50POGGI Nicolas.olcese1979SISPORT SSD A R.L.ITAMen
57GIRGIN SertanParis1979TURMen
58ELIASSON FredrikHalden1982HALDEN SKSWEMen
59BOLCATO AlbertoBorgosesia1966MAX POWERITAMen
61ZORN Giovannitagliaferro1973MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASDITAMen
70MELIA BrianIlkley1964GBRMen
72FRANO Peter.1996CHATA M.R. STEFANIKASVKMen
73MATTEOLI Federicocalcinaia1982MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASDITAMen
75NARDON GianniCembra-Lisignago1975ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRAITAMen
77CASO Marcogenova1975DELTA SPEDIZIONIITAMen
80PAGLIA PiercarloBosconero1978ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNADITAMen
81PORATI Fabriziorivalta bormida1977OVADESE TRAIL TEAMITAMen
87FLORIN TotalcaBucharest1983ROUMen
90SOLE DUOCASTELLA FrancescCopons1982AE MatxacucaESPMen
94CHIESA FrancoLeini1985ITAMen
98BIANCOFIORE FrancoTorino1977WASABI TRAILERSITAMen
102ARISTARCO VittorioMalgesso1983AVIS MARATHON VERBANIAITAMen
111GERVASONI StefanoCagliari1978ARTZIA ASDITAMen
121ZELENCIK MichalMyto pod Dumbierom1996CHATA M. R. STEFANIKASVKMen
127TREGAN LoicM_nnedorf1975loic treganZHSUIMen
137PIERLUIGI GianniAltino1971LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITYITAMen
141CUCCO FrancescoSaint Pierre1986ITAMen
153SPEROTTO MirkoBarbarano Vicentino1977NUM SOMNIAITAMen
154BLANCHETTI Marcoceresole reale1984LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTIITAMen
162DUFFY Krisbournemouth1977GBRMen
163SALA Mariogalbiate1971GPL GALBIATEITAMen
171LJUNGDAHL SEBASTIAN1988TEAM SALMINGSWEMen
177PILATI AndreaVerrone1981VALLE D'AOSTA TRAILERSITAMen
181CHIUMINATTO DanieleCintano1979ITAMen
196FORNELLI GiacomoPiscina1976I RUN FOR FIND THE CUREITAMen
198PEILA Alessandrovalperga1982LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTIITAMen
219PAZZAGLIA Robertoborgo maggiore1973OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICASMRMen
242BULL RichardAmsterdam1972TRAIL RUNNING NEPALGBRMen
245Moya Rodriguez EricSant Joan Abadesses1988Dynafit MatxacucaESPMen
246CERESA MatteoLocarno1982Team Balmelli- salomon - performance sportTISUIMen
247DONDI MicheleTurbigo1990ITAMen
253LAMPO GabrieleMONGRANDO1974UGBITAMen
254FREIXES TARRAGONA GerardGirona1978KLASSMARKESPMen
258ALBERTO ClaudioExilles1990ATLETICA SUSAITAMen
263BORTOLAS ManuelPragelato1986PODISTICA TORINOITAMen
266CAGLIANI MicheleGalbiate1976A.S.PREMANAITAMen
270AIT MALEK ZAIDbaena1984BUFF PRO TEAMESPMen
274LOCATELLI MassimoOsio Sotto1973GAN NEMBROITAMen
276BERTOLDO NicolaCogollo del Cengio1994SOJO VASARO TRAIL TEAM - MONTURA RUNNINGITAMen
281AURELL BOVE PereTerrassa1983ESPMen
287CERUTTI DavideSALASSA1975DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77ITAMen

TOP

Women (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1MIRAVALLE RaffaellaTorino1971ITAWomen
5ESPANOL-BADA RoserLa Seu d'Urgell1975Unio Excursionista UrgellencaESPWomen
6FOLLADOR Cristianavaldobbiadene1977UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO - TORNADOITAWomen
12MAIORA ELIZONDO MaiteMENDARO1980La SportivaESPWomen
15MITYAEVA EkaterinaGelendzik1989adidas TerrexRUSWomen
16LYJAK OlgaKoscielisko1980BIEGAMWGORACH.PLPOLWomen
22GRANT SophieLondon1983GBRWomen
37STROM KimberlyChallex1981USAWomen
39KRAJNIKOVA HanaPrague1983Trailmaniacs.czCZEWomen
84GRANDJEAN NoemieMonnetier Mornex1985DSN74FRAWomen
215TOMASIAK NataliaKrynica-ZdrÜj1986Salomon Suunto Team PolandPOLWomen
217Neshcheret NataliaChelyabinsk1983INOV-8 RUSSIA/Russian national teamRUSWomen
221LEBEDEVA ElenaSaratov1987PROCAT TRIATLONRUSWomen
229Bartasova ZUZANAPRAGA1984Czech Skyrunning Team CZEWomen
230Schide KatieZürich1992TEAM USAZHUSAWomen
231PUIGARNAU SilviaAgramunt1987Centre Excursionista de GuissonecESPWomen
239SIBONA Guendalinamilano1984ITAWomen
262MANZOLI Emanuelabienate1968VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACERITAWomen
278KUZMINSKA KatarzynaMathi1976POLWomen
280BIASIN AnnaVerres1982ITAWomen
286ASP Jennifer1992SWEWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono