fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Dolomites Skyrace®

Startlist » Back to races » Dolomites Skyrace®

Startlist sorted by • 45 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1PIVK TadeiTarviso1981Crazy ideaITAMen
4STOFNER MARTIN1985ITAMen
5DE GASPERI MarcoBormio1977ITAMen
6MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997SALOMONITAMen
8PINTARELLI GILPERGINE VALSUGANA1981TEAM CRAZY IDEAITAMen
10MARKOV EvgenyRUSIA1986SALOMON RUSSIAN TEAMRUSMen
19ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984VSSUIMen
20BERT PAOLOBRICHERASIO1978LA SPORTIVAITAMen
25MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993Team La SportivaITAMen
26Pajunen JereKuopio1986FINMen
29MANZI EMANUELETem1977LA SPORTIVAITAMen
40LARRUZEA LOROO JulenLARRABETZU1982EUSKAL SELEKZIDAESPMen
48HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR EDUARD.1981FEECESPMen
54CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994FEECESPMen
55BONNET RémiCharmey1995TEAM TRAB-SCARPA KARPOSFRSUIMen
74DEBIASI ANDREAALTOPIANO DELLA VIGOLANA1991TEAM CRAZY IDEAITAMen
77FRANCESCATTO NICOLOTOLMEZZO1990TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZAITAMen
79Egli PascalLeysin1988DynafitVDSUIMen
84SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRAMen
85MARGARIT SOLE JanMatadepera1997ESPMen
98BAIKASHEV SHYNGYSALMATY1988REDFOX KAZAKHSTAN TEAMKAZMen
114ROSET JosepBarcelona1995FEECESPMen
130GACHET Jeremiecombloux1978Team Socquet SportsFRAMen
160Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUIMen
163Garcia AlfredoCantagallo - Salamanca1980ESPMen
165Kovacic LukaKranj1995SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAMSLOMen
166TANARA MATTIABADIA CALAVENA2000TEAM KM SPORTITAMen
532UEDA RUYHACHIOJI CITY1993JPNMen
669GIANOLA ErikPremana1985ITAMen
1031Bostrom MartenLidingo1982LIDINGOLOPPETSWEMen

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
88AZKORBEBEITIA URIZAR OIHANADONOSTIA SAN SEBASTIAN1981EUSKAL MENDIZALE FEDERAZIOA/EUSKAL SELEKESPWomen
100ORGUÉ LauraBarcelone1986ESPWomen
105ZORROZA IRIONDO MariaGERNIKA-LUMO1988EUSKAL SELEKZIDAESPWomen
108Villumsen KatrineLeysin1985VDDENWomen
110GRILL ELISA1986LA SPORTIVAITAWomen
111Gerardi HillaryServoz1986USAWomen
113Comet Pascua AnnaBARCELONA1971SELECCIO CATALANAESPWomen
116ADERS HILDETromso1991TEAM MIZUNO NORWAY / TROMS LPEKLUBBNORWomen
118Krchova ZUZANAPrag1990Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEWomen
124JIMENEZ StephanieVIPITENO1974SalomonITAWomen
127RAMPAZZO SILVIANOALE1989TORNADO - SCARPAITAWomen
128KOZIELSKA Magdalena.1991POLWomen
422POMARE DEBORAHTRANSACQUA1975US PRIMIEROITAWomen
851GELPI PAOLAdimaro1994MADDALENE SKY TEAMITAWomen
1011STRANSKY ALESCESKA TREBOVA1960CZEWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono