fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist SkyRace® Comapedrosa

Startlist » Back to races » SkyRace® Comapedrosa

Startlist sorted by • 45 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1EGEA CACERES AritzEzkio1984EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPMen
4Nikolov KirilSofia1982BULMen
5DE GASPERI MarcoBormio1977ITAMen
6MICHAUD Adrienallinges1983FRAMen
7Casal Mir MarcANDORRA LA VELLA1982ANDMen
11LARRUZEA LOROO JulenLARRABETZU1982EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPMen
14AIT MALEK ZAIDbaena1984BUFF PRO TEAMESPMen
15UEDA RUYHACHIOJI CITY1993JPNMen
16MARTINEZ DE ESTEBARIZ JulenSondrio1984Euskal SelekzioaESPMen
19Casal Mir OscarOrdino1979FAMANDMen
20MARGARIT SOLE JanMatadepera1997ESPMen
28GERRIKAETXEBARRIA SAN ANTON AnderAMOREBIETA-ETXANO1996EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPMen
30CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJaca1982ESPMen
32PUJOL GARCIA AlbertBarcelona1979Selecció Catalana de Curses per Muntanya. FEECESPMen
36ROC AMADOR AGUSTI1971ESPMen
38Delsouiller BriceSaint Frajou1980la cordéeFRAMen
39GARCIA HURTADO Carlos1996INVERSE-INNOVA OCULARESPMen
46INARRA OLAZIREGI AnderLezo1991EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPMen
47MORA TRIBALDO JonatanRODA DE TER1984INVERSETEAM-TRAILESPMen
56DALAL JIRARI AbdelfatahNETHERLANDS1995SELECCIîN ANDALUZAMARMen
57Garcia AlfredoCantagallo - Salamanca1980PROZIS TEAMESPMen
64ROSET ROJO JosepNav_s1995Josep Roset RojoESPMen
65CARDOZO Diego1992SELECCIî CATALANA-FEECESPMen
69MARMISSOLLE BenatTARDETS-SORHOLUS1981Orhi Mendi TaldeaFRAMen
77KATARAIN Beñat.1989GOIERRI GARAIAESPMen
191BURGOS GOMEZ NOEL.1996C.D.E. LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARESESPMen
261ESPANO ANICETO Gerard.1980AE MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDAESPMen
270LAZARO CORDERO martivic1991Club Excursionista RipollESPMen
308Alís Sánchez JordiLa Seu d'Urgell1994ECPCGRESPMen
339RAZGA ISMAILSANTURTZI1994SALOMONESPMen

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401AZKORBEBEITIA URIZAR OIHANADONOSTIA SAN SEBASTIAN1981EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPWomen
404SOLA DE MIGUEL LauraPamplona1980Like Sport LurbelESPWomen
406Gerardi HillaryServoz1986USAWomen
407Kimmel MeganRidgway1980ASICSUSAWomen
410ZORROZA IRIONDO MariaGERNIKA-LUMO1988EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPWomen
411ORGUÉ LauraBarcelone1986ESPWomen
415Aviles castano SHEILASANTA MARGARIDA DE MONTBUI1993C.e.matxacucaESPWomen
416Comet Pascua AnnaBARCELONA1971SELECCIî CATALANA-FEECESPWomen
422ESPANOL-BADA RoserLa Seu d'Urgell1975Unio Excursionista UrgellencaESPWomen
438TAKAMURA TAKAKOHOKKAIDO1993ASAHIKAWA MEDICAL UNIVERSITYJPNWomen
442FRAILE ARCE MAIDERHUARTE/UHARTE1977CLUB DE MONTA„A DE NOAINESPWomen
444Darlington AnwenDundee1990DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERSGBRWomen
449PEREZ-VICO Ana1990LA GARRIGA EXTREMEESPWomen
450JENKINSON Bronwen1997ERYRI HARRIERSGBRWomen
461RIBA HERNANDEZ Queralt1991MADTEAMANDWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono