fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF World Cup #2 - Individual Race

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF World Cup #2 - Individual Race

Startlist sorted by • 217 athletes

Shortcuts

ISMF - Espoirs MenISMF - Espoirs WomenISMF - Juniors MenISMF - Juniors WomenISMF - Seniors MenISMF - Seniors WomenOPEN - Cadet MenOPEN - Cadet WomenOPEN - Espoir MenOPEN - Espoir WomenOPEN - Junior MenOPEN - Senior MenOPEN - Senior Women

ISMF - Espoirs Men (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
14BONNET RémiCharmey1995Swiss TeamFRSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
15NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994CLUB BRENTA TEAMITAISMF - Espoirs Men
20EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996Team Isère MontagneFRAISMF - Espoirs Men
22BELLABOUVIER Simon?1996FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
31POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeontalloires1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
32ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
34FAIFER LUCAMILANO1994S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAISMF - Espoirs Men
35PERILLAT PESSEY Joris?1994FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
36Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
39CANCLINI PIETROMILANO1996S.C. ALTA VALTELLINAITAISMF - Espoirs Men
41FONT TORRES Marc.1996ANDISMF - Espoirs Men
43MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo.1996ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
46REYNé MAGRET Joan1994SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPISMF - Espoirs Men
57Siarnik JakubSmrecany1994SVKISMF - Espoirs Men
58Guillet RomainCharmey1995Swiss TeamFRSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
59STEINER MichaSamedan1995Swiss TeamGRSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
60Chamoux BenjaminLa Roche sur Foron1994Club des sports ChamonixFRAISMF - Espoirs Men
61Juillaguet RobinSeptmoncel1994Team BuffFRAISMF - Espoirs Men

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Women (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
106DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
110Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
112Gayet ElisaAx les Thermes1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
113BONNEL Lena.1996FranceFRAISMF - Espoirs Women
117COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
118BONNEL Candice.1994FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
119Erhart JohannaSchladming1995AUTISMF - Espoirs Women
121Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Women
122Borgström FannyDuved1994SWEISMF - Espoirs Women
127FATTON MarianneDombresson1995Swiss TeamNESUIISMF - Espoirs Women
128Schornoz EugénieChâtel-Saint-Denis1994Swiss TeamFRSUIISMF - Espoirs Women
129Forchthammer InaSt. Johann im Pongau1996AUTISMF - Espoirs Women

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Men (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Juniors Men
202ANSELMET ThibaultBonneval sur arc1997Team YogiTeaFRAISMF - Juniors Men
203Loss EnricoSiror1997SKI ALP. VALDOBBIADENEITAISMF - Juniors Men
204Bouvet eddyMONTRIOND1997morzineFRAISMF - Juniors Men
205Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
206DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSBELISMF - Juniors Men
207KNOPF Stefan.1997GERISMF - Juniors Men
208Steiner StefanUttendorf1997AGAUTISMF - Juniors Men
209Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998Swiss TeamGRSUIISMF - Juniors Men
210CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
211SERRA NECHES CarlesOrdino1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
212COLL TURRA PAUVILAJUIGA1998ESPISMF - Juniors Men
213PÉREZ COMPTE David?1997ANDISMF - Juniors Men
214ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN Pablo.1997ESPISMF - Juniors Men
215Rzasa FranciszekZakopane1999Poland National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
216Wojciechowski KrzysztofZakopane1999Poland National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
217SVENSLI Sondre andersson1998NorwayNORISMF - Juniors Men
218Janosik KristianLiptovska Luzna1999SVKISMF - Juniors Men
219Portillo AribauSant Cugat del Vallès1997Ass. Esp. Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPISMF - Juniors Men
220CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAISMF - Juniors Men
221Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999Swiss TeamVDSUIISMF - Juniors Men
222Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss teamGRSUIISMF - Juniors Men
223SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS ArnauOrdino1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
224DESCAMPS Ulysse.1998FRAISMF - Juniors Men
225Huige TitouanBolquerre1997FRAISMF - Juniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Women (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Juniors Women
252MARTINI MARAMILANO1997CLUB BACHMANNITAISMF - Juniors Women
253Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Women
254PERILLAT PESSEY CéliaSaint Jean de Sixt1997FRAISMF - Juniors Women
255MATTANA MalaurieSaint Chaffrey1999FRAISMF - Juniors Women
256CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia.1997Ski Club CamprodonESPISMF - Juniors Women
257Pollet Villard MarieLes Clefs1998franceFRAISMF - Juniors Women
258Brzeska EwaNowy Sącz1998Poland National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Women
259Wötzel TessaSonthofen1997GERISMF - Juniors Women
260Farquet EmilieLe Châble VS1999Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Women

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Men (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1PALZER Anton.1993GERISMF - Seniors Men
2LENZI DAMIANOMILANO1987C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
3GACHET Xavier.1989GACHET / BON MARDIONFRAISMF - Seniors Men
4Eydallin MatteoLa salle1985C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
5ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ITAISMF - Seniors Men
6JORNET BURGADA KilianChamonix1987ESPISMF - Seniors Men
7Marti WernerGrindelwald1989Swiss TeamBESUIISMF - Seniors Men
8BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FranceFRAISMF - Seniors Men
9BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Seniors Men
11SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
12favre valentinabondance1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
13Herrmann JakobWerfenweng1987AUTISMF - Seniors Men
16Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPISMF - Seniors Men
17Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
18Weißkopf MartinPrägraten1990AustriaAUTISMF - Seniors Men
19CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJaca1982ESPISMF - Seniors Men
21MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
23Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
24SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Men
25Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993MTB Club Montafon / Adidas OutdoorAUTISMF - Seniors Men
26Jacquemoud MatheoLus la Croix haute1990courchevelFRAISMF - Seniors Men
27Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993S.C. ROBCOBELLOITAISMF - Seniors Men
28Gachet Pierre-FrançoisBeaufort/Doron1990Club Multisports Arêches-BeaufortFRAISMF - Seniors Men
29Höfl ArminKrakau1989AUTISMF - Seniors Men
30Cardona Coll NilLlivia1971CARDONA COLL / CABALLERO ORTEGAESPISMF - Seniors Men
33Areny Bernabé Xavi?1990ARENY BERNABE / ALBOS CAVALIEREANDISMF - Seniors Men
37ALBOS CAVALIERE David.1984ALBOS CAVALIERE / VILA BONELLANDISMF - Seniors Men
38MARTIN GerberOrdino1985ANDISMF - Seniors Men
40ALBOS CAVALIERE Joan.1980ANDISMF - Seniors Men
42Innerhofer PatrickBludesch1981Skinfit Racing Skimo TeamAUTISMF - Seniors Men
44Løland Glenn Tore.1990NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Men
45HOFF Sindre.1983NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Men
47LAUTENBACHER Toni.1991GERISMF - Seniors Men
48Shkel VitaliiNovokuibyshevsk1975CSKARUSISMF - Seniors Men
49Theux MarcelPraz-de-Fort1988Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
50Girard StevenEstavannens1991Swiss teamFRSUIISMF - Seniors Men
51Carter EricExcelsior1986USSMAUSAISMF - Seniors Men
52Hoffmann ChristianRamsau1974AUTISMF - Seniors Men
53Lundblad Andreas AnimaluminiumLes Collons1986@animaluminiumSWEISMF - Seniors Men
54SOLE FERNANDEZ JORDI1983SOLE FERNANDEZ / PLANELLA BRILLASANDISMF - Seniors Men
55Blanc DidierLa Chapelle D'abondance1984Morzine AvoriazFRAISMF - Seniors Men
56VIRET Leonevache1991Team FischerFRAISMF - Seniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Women (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRAISMF - Seniors Women
102GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRAISMF - Seniors Women
103FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986FjällframfartSWEISMF - Seniors Women
104GALICIA COTRINA ClaudiaBarcelona1986SpainESPISMF - Seniors Women
105FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992Swiss TeamVDSUIISMF - Seniors Women
107Tomatis KatiaVinadio1981CLUB TRE RIFUGIITAISMF - Seniors Women
108MIRó VARELA MireiaSpain1988UEC GraciaESPISMF - Seniors Women
109GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPISMF - Seniors Women
111BONNEL LornaLa Toussuire1986La Toussuire Les SybellesFRAISMF - Seniors Women
114FABRE ValentineChamonix1976Chamonix ski alpinismeFRAISMF - Seniors Women
115FARGUES GIMENO Maria1984ANDISMF - Seniors Women
116NICOLINI ELENAMILANO1988S.C. BRENTA TEAMITAISMF - Seniors Women
120NILSSON IdaKalmar1981SwedenSWEISMF - Seniors Women
123Borgström ErikaDuved1991FjällframfartSWEISMF - Seniors Women
124Girard SéverineEstavannens1992Swiss TeamFRSUIISMF - Seniors Women
125Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Women
126mathys maudeollon1987Swiss TeamVDSUIISMF - Seniors Women

TOP

OPEN - Cadet Men (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Maury MatéoFont Romeu2002PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISMEFRAOPEN - Cadet Men
702Leroy Alessioformiguères2000PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISMEFRAOPEN - Cadet Men
703Dumas LouisSorgeat2000PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISMEFRAOPEN - Cadet Men
704Couffignal PaulVINASSAN2001YAKA GRIMPERFRAOPEN - Cadet Men
705Bares NathanBolquere2002PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISMEFRAOPEN - Cadet Men
706Trinquier AlixFont-Romeu2001PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISMEFRAOPEN - Cadet Men
707Plus Gourdon BasileAlzonne2001YAKA GRIMPERFRAOPEN - Cadet Men
708Mouret LucasLa tour de Carol2000Licence HORS CLUBFRAOPEN - Cadet Men

TOP

OPEN - Cadet Women (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
709Alieu Fleurla tour de carol2000PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISMEFRAOPEN - Cadet Women
710SINFREU ALDUCIN AndreaAixirivall2001ANDOPEN - Cadet Women
711Aybram AliénorAx les Thermes2001PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISMEFRAOPEN - Cadet Women

TOP

OPEN - Espoir Men (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
556Lambea Pérez SergiCerdanyola del Vallés1996CEM CERDANYOLAESPOPEN - Espoir Men
557Picon bravo ManuelGranada1995AndaluciaESPOPEN - Espoir Men
558Alís Sánchez JordiLa Seu d'Urgell1994CERDANYA SKIMO TEAMESPOPEN - Espoir Men
559JUILLAGUET WillSEPTMONCEL1996COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADEFRAOPEN - Espoir Men

TOP

OPEN - Espoir Women (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
560Balet LauraSabadell1995Taga TeamESPOPEN - Espoir Women
561Bisquert ErolaVic1996Unió Excurcionista de Vic - MontanyàESPOPEN - Espoir Women
562ALONSO RODRIGUEZ AnaBarrio de monachil1994Club AlpujarraESPOPEN - Espoir Women
563SABATA FONT ClàudiaBerga1995ESPOPEN - Espoir Women
564Font G Mez J LiaAlfondeguilla1994ESPOPEN - Espoir Women

TOP

OPEN - Junior Men (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
565Serrallach GerardBarcelona1998FRAOPEN - Junior Men
566Romero Coll DavidBanyoles1999ESPOPEN - Junior Men
567Macià NarayanVic1999ESPOPEN - Junior Men
568Garcia RémiFougax et Barrineuf1999PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISMEFRAOPEN - Junior Men
569Faivre D Arcier KillianST PIERRE DELS FORCATS1998PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISMEFRAOPEN - Junior Men
570Sim Scarbellaterra1999FRAOPEN - Junior Men
571Carlos Llerandi LavanderaPiloña1997ESPOPEN - Junior Men

TOP

OPEN - Senior Men (60 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
572Jaume OteroBarcelona1971UEC HortaESPOPEN - Senior Men
573Martin EnricBarcelona1975Centre Excursionista TaradellESPOPEN - Senior Men
574escabia ferranbarcelona1966skimo team cerdanyaESPOPEN - Senior Men
575Gabas Canela GuillermoBarcelona1987AE MatxacucaESPOPEN - Senior Men
576Aznar EdgarBarcelona1970SKIMO TEAM CERDANYAESPOPEN - Senior Men
577Claraso Vallcorba AlexBarcelona1970SPORTVICIOUSESPOPEN - Senior Men
578LOPEZ PEREZ MARCBARCELONA1986AE MATXACUCAESPOPEN - Senior Men
579REBES ALEXVilassar de Mar1977Cerdanya Skimo teamESPOPEN - Senior Men
580baró eduardgirona1975ski club camprodonESPOPEN - Senior Men
581angüés rogercamprodon1972ski club camprodonESPOPEN - Senior Men
582Nadal Soy JoanSt Pau de Segúries1977SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPOPEN - Senior Men
583Casas GilTorello1986ESPOPEN - Senior Men
584Garcia guimera DavidOGASSA1975Unio exc.Sant joan abadessesESPOPEN - Senior Men
585RODRIGUEZ JEANsaint lizier1988JEAN RODRIGUEZFRAOPEN - Senior Men
586Vila Marc5001981ECOAANDOPEN - Senior Men
587MARC SOLÀ PASTORETVilallonga de Ter1985SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPOPEN - Senior Men
588Pedemonte SergiBarcelona1981Mad TeamESPOPEN - Senior Men
589Oller FerranBarcelona1979MadteamESPOPEN - Senior Men
590Lambea García javierCerdanyola del Vallés1966CEM CERDANYOLAESPOPEN - Senior Men
591Oliva MarcFigueres1976Centre excursionista EmpordanèsESPOPEN - Senior Men
592BOFILL BARGUÑO FERRANPREMIA DE DALT1974La Massa Vilassar de DaltESPOPEN - Senior Men
593PLANAGUMA GRIFOL LLUISBARCELONA1969A.E.MUNTANYA / GRZEROESPOPEN - Senior Men
594Freixinet XavierSant Cugat del Valles1981Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPOPEN - Senior Men
595orts samuelcampo real1978PEÑALARAESPOPEN - Senior Men
596DOU FERRAN PEREOLOT1976DIEDREESPOPEN - Senior Men
597rodriguez hervécastillon1960couserans libreFRAOPEN - Senior Men
598Riuró IgnasiGirona1987Esports MaverickESPOPEN - Senior Men
599palomares jordibellver de cerdanya1980cerdanya skimo teamESPOPEN - Senior Men
600NOGUERA ANTICH JOANBERGA1987ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀESPOPEN - Senior Men
601Codina MarcBarcelona1991C.E.MadTeamESPOPEN - Senior Men
602Rifà XavierTarragona1992Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPOPEN - Senior Men
603Puig EduardBarcelona1992Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPOPEN - Senior Men
604Berruezo AlexENCAMP1987SECANDOPEN - Senior Men
605MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ TELMOBADALONA1969MADTEAMESPOPEN - Senior Men
606Barranco Pons MarcOlesa de Montserrat1985MAD TEAMESPOPEN - Senior Men
607Reyes Camps MarcOlesa de Montserrat1985Mad TeamESPOPEN - Senior Men
608ALEXANDRON RenaudCANOHES1980SPORTS DE MONTAGNE EN CERDAGNE ET CAPCIRFRAOPEN - Senior Men
609Moreno Garcia Adria.1988ESPOPEN - Senior Men
610Justicia Dani1985FRAOPEN - Senior Men
611Ferrer JoanCorbera de Llobregat1978ESPOPEN - Senior Men
612Colomer XavierSt.Joan ABADESSES1979FRAOPEN - Senior Men
613Cames OscarVANDELLOS1985ESPOPEN - Senior Men
614Blanché OriolGranollers1979FRAOPEN - Senior Men
615Bacardit Tudela NilSallent1992ESPOPEN - Senior Men
616Manu Raventos DomenechSant cugat del valles1993ESPOPEN - Senior Men
617Loos BenjaminPERPIGNAN1980PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISMEFRAOPEN - Senior Men
618Filleau EricAix-en-Provence1974GUMS AIX EN PROVENCEFRAOPEN - Senior Men
619Esta Ol Torres JaumeGirona1962ESPOPEN - Senior Men
620Xavier JuanolaCastellfollitt1980FRAOPEN - Senior Men
621Sergi Mu Oz Baiget1986ESPOPEN - Senior Men
622Prades Monfort DavidVilafranca del Cid1992SUIOPEN - Senior Men
623Peralba JoanBerga1987FRAOPEN - Senior Men
624paris nicolasbizanet1982PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISMEFRAOPEN - Senior Men
625Guillaumes Corbatera XavierSt. Joan Abadesses1977ESPOPEN - Senior Men
626Vales Xev1973FRAOPEN - Senior Men
627Unzué RupertoSant Cugat del Valles1972FRAOPEN - Senior Men
628REIXACH REYES SERGILLAMBILLES1975ESPOPEN - Senior Men
629Pelegrina Lopez ManelOrdino1968ANDOPEN - Senior Men
630Jesus March ArmandAndorra la Vella1974ANDOPEN - Senior Men
631Jep Serrainat1964FRAOPEN - Senior Men

TOP

OPEN - Senior Women (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
632gutierrez ramirez pattySABADELL1977KARPOS-DRAPS-DIVERSPORTESPOPEN - Senior Women
633quesada Martinez Pilarcampo real1978PEÑALARAESPOPEN - Senior Women
634Salazar MariaGranada1981alpino benalmadenaSUIOPEN - Senior Women
635Doore AnoukGrimbergen1976SUIOPEN - Senior Women
636Garcia Oliver N RiaBellver de Cerdanya1979ESPOPEN - Senior Women

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono