fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Matterhorn Ultraks <<46K>>

Startlist » Back to races » Matterhorn Ultraks <<46K>>

Startlist sorted by • 44 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4001ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984SalomonVSSUIMen
4002DAWA SHERPA DACHHIRIPetit-Lancy1969QUECHUAGENEPMen
4003EGEA CACERES AritzEzkio1984Euskal SelekzioaESPMen
4004ALBON JonathanBergen1989Jonathan AlbonGBRMen
4005Casal Mir MarcANDORRA LA VELLA1982ANDMen
4006MARTINEZ DE ESTEBARIZ JulenSondrio1984Euskal SelekzioaESPMen
4007Ait Chaou HassanVILLABONA1976IDIAZABAL Ð ASEPLANESPMen
4008DUNAND-PALLAZ Aurelienmarthod1992team adidas/compressportFRAMen
4009JONSSON Andre- aucun -1985Sportsgym SCSWEMen
4010STRAIN MurrayEdinburgh1983Hunters Bog TrottersGBRMen
4011Engdahl PETTERBorl_nge1994Sportsgym SC/ Team Salomon SwedenSWEMen
4023PUJOL GARCIA AlbertBarcelona1979Selecció Catalana de Curses per Muntanya. FEECESPMen
4063SANCHO robertosant feliu de guixols1974AE MATXACUCAESPMen
4078AURELL BOVE PereTerrassa1983Chemo TugawearESPMen
4106DE GASPERI MarcoBormio1977Hoka One One - CompressportITAMen
4140MEIGE TimotheeLe Pâquier-Montbarry1987FRSUIMen
4196JACCARD DidierSoral1964OCHSNER SPORT Running TeamGESUIMen
4278OTEVREL VitOlomouc1988Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
4321COSTA PUIGPELAT MARCSANTPEDOR19842X2 SANTPEDORCORRER FARTLEKESPMen
4396Moya Rodriguez EricSant Joan Abadesses1988Dynafit MatxacucaESPMen
4402LAYCOCK AndrewBurnley1992Clayton-Le-Moors HarriersGBRMen
4413SANCES AYALA SergiBescano1985ESPMen
4421CERESA MatteoLocarno1982Team Balmelli- salomon - performance sportTISUIMen
4426MARMISSOLLE BenatTARDETS-SORHOLUS1981Orhi Mendi TaldeaFRAMen
4528KURETH ThierryLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986Motchè à MîNESUIMen
4578COOMBS DuncanAboyne1987Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRMen
4672FRANCAIS RemiLes Diablerets1989Ski-Club les DiableretsVDSUIMen
4718SCHINDLER ANDREASBalingen1976GERMen
4761LAMA PasangKatmandou1995Men

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4013DEBATS RagnaTerrassa1979Team ChemoNEDWomen
4014Aviles castano SHEILASANTA MARGARIDA DE MONTBUI1993BUFF PRO TEAMESPWomen
4016MERTOVA MichaelaPraha 41976CZEWomen
4017BURAVOVA SvetlanaTogliatti1991Mountain Race TeamRUSWomen
4018MATRASOVA KaterinaChrudim1983Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEWomen
4019YERLY LaurenceCernier1972NESUIWomen
4025ANDREU TRIAS LaiaBarcelona1979TEAM FEECESPWomen
4070LOBERA GRAU PalomaSant Feliu de guixols1976MatxacucaESPWomen
4072PUIGARNAU SilviaAgramunt1987Centre Excursionista de GuissonecESPWomen
4109ETIENNE JoaneThalwil1985ZHSUIWomen
4437VLASAKOVA AndreaLuzern1988LUCZEWomen
4468EGGERLING BrigitteChur1978alpinrunner.chGRSUIWomen
4669FRIEDL AnkeErlangen1991Adidas Terrex Trailrunning TeamGERWomen
4684STETTLER claudiaZermatt1976SUZEVSSUIWomen
4754DREWS BarbaraZurich1978Non-Stop-Ultra BrakelZHGERWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono