fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Salomon Glen Coe Skyline

Startlist » Back to races » Salomon Glen Coe Skyline

Startlist sorted by • 45 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9ANTHONY AlasdairEdinburgh1977GBRMen
13AURELL BOVE PereTerrassa1983Chemo TugawearESPMen
20BARRINGTON AndrewOban1990Lochaber Athletic ClubGBRMen
28BERRY AndyDurham1985GBRMen
48CERESA MatteoLocarno1982Team Balmelli- salomon - performance sportTISUIMen
55BARRET Clement1992Oxsitis-OdloFRAMen
77ELIASSON FredrikHalden1982HALDEN SKSWEMen
91Gielty DAMIANAmstelveen1984NEDMen
98GURUNG Bhim BahadurKathmandu1981NEPMen
99HAINES HECTORStockholm1989SCOTT RUNNINGGBRMen
117HUTCHINSON CharlesEdinburgh1979GBRMen
121JOHNSON OliSheffield1978GBRMen
123JONSSON Andre- aucun -1985Sportsgym SCSWEMen
124JORNET BURGADA KilianChamonix1987ESPMen
128KERR DavidInverness1975GBRMen
132King MaxBend1980USAMen
133KINGSTON HarryBristol1991GBRMen
139LIND CodyChallis1995USAMen
164MELLON RichardLancaster1971GBRMen
165MICHIELLI FedericoCORTINA D'AMPEZZO1971ITAMen
191RAWLIK KonradGorebridge1983POLMen
199Bodas JavierEl Boalo - Madrid1970ESPMen
210SIFVERT ErikNorrt_lje1989SWEMen
217SMEDSROD Hans Kristian 1989SKY BLAZERSNORMen
232SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRAMen
233SUTOR KenKnutsford1973GBRMen
243TURNHAM AlistairYork1972GBRMen
246VALE PeteBirmingham1972GBRMen
263WILLIAMS PaulMiddlesbrough1976GBRMen
910ALBON JonathanBergen1989Jonathan AlbonGBRMen

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
33BLIKKEN HAUKøY MaleneSOGNDAL1991NORWomen
67DEBATS RagnaTerrassa1979Team ChemoNEDWomen
78ESPANOL-BADA RoserLa Seu d'Urgell1975Unio Excursionista UrgellencaESPWomen
126KAARS SIJPESTEIJN KatieLeeds1984GBRWomen
130Kimmel MeganRidgway1980ASICSUSAWomen
150Mackenzie MegCape Town1986RSAWomen
152MADDEN Anne-MarieVancouver1980CANWomen
175Neshcheret NataliaChelyabinsk1983INOV-8 RUSSIA/Russian national teamRUSWomen
181PASCALL BethBelper1987GBRWomen
188PUIGARNAU SilviaAgramunt1987Centre Excursionista de GuissonecESPWomen
200Roman Lopez NataliaGoldau1989SZESPWomen
208Schide KatieZürich1992TEAM USAZHUSAWomen
231STROM KimberlyChallex1981USAWomen
245Bartasova ZUZANAPRAGA1984Czech Skyrunning Team CZEWomen
901FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986Emelie & LindaSWEWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono