fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Santa Caterina Vertical Kilometer

Startlist » Back to races » Santa Caterina Vertical Kilometer

Startlist sorted by • 45 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1FACCHINI PATRICKRoncone1988TEAM LA SPORTIVAAITAMen
2MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997ITAMen
3PERKMANN Hannesaosta1993ITAMen
4BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAMen
5KUHAR NejcTržič1985Team la SportivaSLOMen
7TONINELLI ANTONIO1984LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUPITAMen
8RULLAN ESTARELLES PereMallorca1990TEAM FEECESPMen
9EYDALLIN SIMONESAUZE D'OULX1986MEZZA SLIMBA TEAMITAMen
13COLOMBO MARCOOga1986G.S.A. COMETAITAMen
14PALKO AlesRosice1971Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
22AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA AITOROTXANDIO1998EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPMen
24SCHINDLER ANDREASBalingen1976GERMen
26BERTOCCHI NICOLAGazzaniga1997LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUPITAMen
35MALGARIDA LUCAMalonno1981U.S. MALONNOAITAMen
37PILONI MICHELE1977U.S. MALONNOITAMen
38Calufetti Giacomo1962U.S. MALONNOITAMen
40COSTANZO FABRIZIOVattaro1967Senza FreniITAMen
42FACCHINELLI marcomontagnaga di pin - trento1980Team Lasportiva - Bogn da niaITAMen
47MANZI EMANUELETem1977TEAM LA SPORTIVAITAMen
48CRISTANI LUIGISondalo1997team scottAITAMen
54BERTOLINA PATRICK1998ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINAITAMen
55MONTEMEZZI Paoloponte di legno1976adamelloskiteamITAMen
57DE GASPERI MarcoBormio1977ITAMen
58Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993ITAMen
63ZANABONI luigiSondalo1975Atletica Alta ValtellinaITAMen
65KOKO?EK Old?ich747071988Oldřich KokošekCZEMen
69ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCIITAMen
70PRANDI ANDREAMILANO1998ITAMen
73TRIULZI MassimoPiuro1993GP ValchiavennaITAMen
74ZANABONI MASSIMILIANO1972ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFEITAMen

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
100BELOTTI VALENTINATemu'1980ATL. ALTA VALTELLINAITAWomen
101JIMENEZ StephanieVIPITENO1974SalomonITAWomen
102ROSSI FrancescaBelluno1966LaSportivaITAWomen
103Krchova ZUZANAPrag1990Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEWomen
104SJURSEN ThereseBergen1976BFG BERGEN L¯PEKLUBBNORWomen
105ZORROZA IRIONDO MariaGERNIKA-LUMO1988EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPWomen
106CONFORTOLA Antonella....1975SUIWomen
108COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996C.S. ESERCITOITAWomen
109JAGERCIKOVA MariannaLe D_voluy1985GH2A/Team DévoluySVKWomen
114VALGOI ALESSANDRA.1977ATL. ALTA VALTELLINAITAWomen
116CROFT RuthWanaka1989Scott RunningNZLWomen
117SAAPUNKI SUSANNA1992TEAM FINLANDFINWomen
118GHIRARDI CorinnaPonte Di Lengo1979ITAWomen
119BOFFELLI CLAUDIA1996E-ROCK TEAMAITAWomen
121MARTINUCCI IvonnePiuro1968GP ValchiavennaITAWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono