fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Red Bull K3

Startlist » Back to races » Red Bull K3

Startlist sorted by • 45 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
111ANGERMUND-VIK StianRaadal1986Varegg team SalomonNORMen
112ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984VSSUIMen
125BAZZANA FABIOCene1987Team Karpos La SportivaAITAMen
144BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FranceFRAMen
149BONNET RémiCharmey1995TEAM TRAB-SCARPA KARPOSFRSUIMen
151BOSIO GiovanniSAUZE D'OULX1991Des AmisITAMen
156BRATINA RokTOLMIN1994TEAM ALDO MOROSLOMen
167CAIROLI AndreaLodrino1973Team LOLA SkyraceTISUIMen
173Cardona Coll NilLlivia1971PIRINEU DE GIRONA - LASPORTIVAESPMen
202Da Col ManuelCibiana di Cadore1982ITAMen
204DAEHLER FriedrichEttingen1980VC Reinach / RRC NordwestBLSUIMen
226RULLAN ESTARELLES PereMallorca1990LASPORTIVA - FEECESPMen
231FACCHINI PATRICKRoncone1988TEAM LA SPORTIVAAITAMen
235FENAROLI MaurizioZUBIENA1973ASD KRATOS SPORTITAMen
260GEISER TobiasM_lten1990ITAMen
264GHIDINI FlavioCerete1979GSA SOVEREITAMen
267GIOVANELLI NicolaGemona del Friuli1985Team La SportivaITAMen
280Szabolcs GYORGYCluj-Napoca1992VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACERROUMen
285Hofer HenrySarntal (BZ)1978ITAMen
300Kovacic LukaKranj1995SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAMSLOMen
303KUHAR NejcTržič1985Slovenia national teamSLOMen
312MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993Team La SportivaITAMen
334MOIA TizianoVenzone1992GEMONATLETICAITAMen
364PILLER HOFFER MatteoPaularo1980TEAM ALDO MOROITAMen
393ROSSI Filippo69491990TISUIMen
405SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRAMen
412STOFNER MARTIN1985ITAMen
448D'HAENE Francois1985TEAM SALOMONFRAMen
450HOLZER Thomas1988ALPIN SPEED SARNTALITAMen
454BORTOLAS ManuelPragelato1986PODISTICA TORINOITAMen

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1ADERS HILDETromso1991TEAM MIZUNO NORWAY / TROMS LPEKLUBBNORWomen
5Bellezza FRANCESCALanzo torinese1980Runner team 99 volpianoIITAWomen
9BOSCO OrnellaTorino1961LIBERTAS FORNOITAWomen
16CRAVELLO BarbaraBiella1972ITAWomen
18EL KOTT HELANDER LinaÛstersund1994SWEWomen
19EL KOTT HELANDER SannaÛstersund1994SportsgymSCSWEWomen
20FAVRE CorinneAVRIEUX1970team LafumaFRAWomen
25GIOVANDO chiaraozegna1979monte rosaITAWomen
28JAGERCIKOVA MariannaLe D_voluy1985GH2A/Team DévoluySVKWomen
29Krchova ZUZANAPrag1990Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEWomen
30Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989VSSUIWomen
35MAGLIANO CAMILLATorino1985PODISTICA TORINOITAWomen
36MAIORA ELIZONDO MaiteMENDARO1980LIZARPE - LMKESPWomen
51SANCHEZ CABEZAS GABRIELABoo de Pielagos1978INVERSE TEAM-YANIROESPWomen
61SJURSEN ThereseBergen1976NORWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono