fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Greste de la Mughera Vertical Kilometer®

Startlist » Back to races » Greste de la Mughera Vertical Kilometer®

Startlist sorted by • 45 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1GOETSCH Philip1984ITAMen
2FACCHINI PATRICKRoncone1988TEAM LA SPORTIVAAITAMen
4KUHAR NejcTržič1985Slovenia national teamSLOMen
5ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984SalomonVSSUIMen
6ANGERMUND-VIK StianRaadal1986SalomonNORMen
7RULLAN ESTARELLES PereMallorca1990TEAM FEECESPMen
9STEINER MichaSamedan1995Team SalomonGRSUIMen
11PEDERGNANA NICOLAPIAZZOLA DI RABBI1993TEAM LA SPORTIVAAITAMen
15FACCHINELLI marcomontagnaga di pin - trento1980Team Lasportiva - Bogn da niaITAMen
16MANZI EMANUELETem1977TEAM LA SPORTIVAITAMen
17Kovacic LukaKranj1995SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAMSLOMen
18Engdahl PETTERBorl_nge1994Sportsgym SC/ Team Salomon SwedenSWEMen
19BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FranceFRAMen
20Nikolov KirilSofia1982BULMen
22BONANOMI PAOLO1990SALOMONITAMen
23FILOSI MARCOFRAZ. PRASO1995SALOMONITAMen
24VENDER ALBERTO1996SALOMONITAMen
31FEJFAR OndrejVrchlabi1989Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
35OBERBACHER ALEXOrtisei1994ITAMen
38LIZZOLI LUCAPremana1998C.A. LIZZOLIAITAMen
48KONRAD LEX1974TEAM DYNAFIT GERGERMen
49Antonioli DanielItaly1982ITAMen
52JESUS VitorMachico1991CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHALPORMen
55GOUVEIA RomeuCoimbra1997COMISSÌO MELHORAMENTOS MOURONHOPORMen
102Jenssen MAGNUS.1984SWEMen
108PAGNUEV ALEXEY____________1982RUSMen
126DALSANT RobertoSan Michele all'Adige1980C.C. RotalianoITAMen
146DESCAMPS FLORIANETTERBEEK1991BELMen
159BETTONI FRANCESCO1976NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOITAMen
160PAINI GIOVANNIDarfo Boario Terme1978NEW ATHLETICS SULZANOAITAMen

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1DEWALLE ChristelCornier1983Team Scott ASJ74FRAWomen
2ORGUÉ LauraBarcelone1986ESPWomen
4DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995ItalyITAWomen
5GELPI PAOLAdimaro1994MADDALENE SKY TEAMITAWomen
6JIMENEZ StephanieVIPITENO1974SalomonITAWomen
7ZORROZA IRIONDO MariaGERNIKA-LUMO1988EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPWomen
9ROSSI FrancescaBelluno1966LaSportivaITAWomen
10BUZZONI LisaFully1987La SportivaVSITAWomen
13MAIER Michelle1991GERWomen
16FAVRE CorinneAVRIEUX1970team LafumaFRAWomen
17Krchova ZUZANAPrag1990Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEWomen
18DE DIEGO AGUADO FátimaSAN LORENZO DEL ESCORIAL1995ESPWomen
22MAGLIANO CAMILLATorino1985PODISTICA TORINOITAWomen
51STRANSKA ADELACESKA TREBOVA1991CZEWomen
61DE FILIPPO CECILIASanto Stefano di Cadore1980ITAWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono