fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist KM Vertical de Fully

Startlist » Back to races » KM Vertical de Fully

Startlist sorted by • 45 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1FACCHINI PATRICKRoncone1988la sportivaAITAMen
2terrettaz thomasayent1995JEAN PELLISSIER SPORTVSSUIMen
3Marti WernerGrindelwald1989Swiss TeamBESUIMen
4STEINDL ANDREASZermatt1989VSSUIMen
5AYMONOD HenriVilleneuve1996SCI CLUB CORRADO GEXITAMen
6ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984SalomonVSSUIMen
8Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997DynafitVSSUIMen
9CAILLOT Yoannsaint andre1976FRAMen
10RULLAN ESTARELLES PereMallorca1990FEEC/LA SPORTIVAESPMen
11GOETSCH Philip1984ITAMen
18DAEHLER FriedrichEttingen1980VC Reinach / RRC NordwestBLSUIMen
22Barchetti DanieleSan Michele all'Adige1988Atletica Valle di CembraITAMen
25Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUIMen
26Lamastra GiuseppeAosta1984ITAMen
31Rey MichaëlMontana-Village1983VSSUIMen
32Kovacic LukaKranj1995SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAMSLOMen
37Casal Mir OscarOrdino1979FAMANDMen
41POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeontalloires1995caf annecy competitionFRAMen
42POESY sebastiensaint laurent du var1993Club des sports ValbergFRAMen
45EYDALLIN SIMONESAUZE D'OULX1986MEZZA SLIMBA TEAMITAMen
89Jenny MarcPont-la-Ville1998CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUIMen
132LOISEL EtienneCOGNIN1991Team MerrellSUIMen
140TIBERI ANDREASAUZE D'OULX1985ITAMen
147Gaggino MassimoBrusson1973Atletica MonterosaITAMen
158Gandolfi MatthieuAudun le roman1983PHAR LONGWYFRAMen
163PERRIER FlorentAreches1973ArechesFRAMen
701BONNET RémiCharmey1995TEAM TRAB-SCARPA KARPOSFRSUIMen
702KUHAR NejcTržič1985Slovenia national teamSLOMen
703MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997C.S. ESERCITOITAMen
704STEINER MichaSamedan1995TEAM SALOMONGRSUIMen

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
153Christille AldoBrusson1973Fiamme GialleITAWomen
177DEWALLE ChristelCornier1983Team Scott ASJ74FRAWomen
178Kreuzer VictoriaFiesch1989VSSUIWomen
181RAIBAUT valerieSaint Martin V_subie1969team alpi mercantourFRAWomen
182CHABBEY EliseSoral1993Compressport Cycling Team / VC LancyGESUIWomen
183ROSSI FrancescaBelluno1966LaSportivaITAWomen
184JIMENEZ StephanieVIPITENO1974SalomonITAWomen
185ORGUÉ LauraBarcelone1986ESPWomen
187PARDIN JessicaCLERY1987Team HokaFRAWomen
188BUZZONI LisaFully1987La SportivaVSITAWomen
189MAGLIANO CAMILLATorino1985PODISTICA TORINOITAWomen
190Bonin CharlotteGressan1987Mezza Slimba TeamITAWomen
192SJURSEN ThereseBergen1976Bfg Bergen LøpeklubbNORWomen
193FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992Swiss teamVDSUIWomen
194JEANNEROD MelanieFleurier1984Team Sport et NeigeNESUIWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono