fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist La Transju trail

Startlist » Back to races » La Transju trail

Startlist sorted by • 2445 athletes

Shortcuts

10KM - Cadets Dames10KM - Cadets Garçons10KM - Espoirs Dames10KM - Espoirs Garçons10KM - Juniors Dames10KM - Juniors Garçons10KM - Master 1 Dames10KM - Master 1 Garçons10KM - Master 2 Dames10KM - Master 2 Garçons10KM - Master 3 Dames10KM - Master 3 Garçons10KM - Seniors Dames10KM - Seniors Garçons23KM - Espoirs Dames23KM - Espoirs Garçons23KM - Juniors Dames23KM - Juniors Garçons23KM - Master 1 Dames23KM - Master 1 Garçons23KM - Master 2 Dames23KM - Master 2 Garçons23KM - Master 3 Dames23KM - Master 3 Garçons23KM - Master 4 Garçons23KM - Seniors Dames23KM - Seniors Garçons36KM - Espoirs Dames36KM - Espoirs Garçons36KM - Master 1 Dames36KM - Master 1 Garçons36KM - Master 2 Dames36KM - Master 2 Garçons36KM - Master 3 Dames36KM - Master 3 Garçons36KM - Master 4 Garçons36KM - Seniors Dames36KM - Seniors Garçons5KM - Cadets Dames5KM - Cadets Garçons5KM - Master 1 Dames5KM - Master 1 Garçons5KM - Master 2 Dames5KM - Master 3 Garçons5KM - Minimes Dames5KM - Minimes Garçons5KM - Seniors Dames5KM - Seniors Garçons72KM - Espoirs Garçons72KM - Master 1 Dames72KM - Master 1 Garçons72KM - Master 2 Dames72KM - Master 2 Garçons72KM - Master 3 Dames72KM - Master 3 Garçons72KM - Seniors Dames72KM - Seniors GarçonsMarche NordiqueTransju Night - Espoirs DamesTransju Night - Espoirs HommesTransju Night - Juniors HommesTransju Night - Master 1 DamesTransju Night - Master 1 HommesTransju Night - Master 2 DamesTransju Night - Master 2 HommesTransju Night - Master 3 DamesTransju Night - Master 3 HommesTransju Night - Seniors DamesTransju Night - Seniors Hommes

10KM - Cadets Dames (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5055LEFORESTIER NOAVillard sur doron2001Beaufortain TrailFRA10KM - Cadets Dames
5085Vuillaume ElisaLes rousses2001FRA10KM - Cadets Dames
5122Lozach ZoeSaint Laurent2001Elles Trail'FRA10KM - Cadets Dames
5203TURGAULT PerrineLongchaumois2002RCHJMFRA10KM - Cadets Dames
5217Meunier LouiseLes Rousses2002RCHJMFRA10KM - Cadets Dames
5218Cretin JeanneLongchaumois2002RCHJMFRA10KM - Cadets Dames
5219FORET JUSTINEMORBIER2002RCHJMFRA10KM - Cadets Dames
5259lacroix PAULINELES ROUSSES2001Les RoussesFRA10KM - Cadets Dames
5270Benoit Guyod LéaLes Rousses2002RCHJMFRA10KM - Cadets Dames
5272RIFFAULT EVAMORBIER2001RCHJMFRA10KM - Cadets Dames
5273cart lamy Maevales rousses2002FRA10KM - Cadets Dames
5287Cretin ClémenceLes rousses2002FRA10KM - Cadets Dames
5293Elong ElsaLes rousses2001FRA10KM - Cadets Dames

TOP

10KM - Cadets Garçons (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5060Rivière ThéoLes Rousses2001RivièreFRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5070MICHEL TomSaint-claude2001FRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5084Boyer MattéoMijoux2001FRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5097guinchard maxEquevillon2001GuinchardFRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5103COULON UGOBLAGNY SUR VINGEANNE2001TERRE DE RUNNINGFRFRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5105kayser albanSOULTZBACH LES BAINS2001MUNSTER BIKE CLUBFRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5114JAMET ValentinTriel sur seine2002JAMETFRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5169GRANDCLEMENT THIBAULTMIREBEL2001TEAM TRAIL JURAFRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5201GROSGOJAT NATHANLES ROUSSES2001FRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5204bartolomeo louislomme2001FRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5206De Casimacker SalomonFontaine française2001Dijonnais Universités ClubFRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5207BASILLE mattisleschères2001Abbaye ski clubFRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5224Thomas killianles bouchoux2001haut jura skiFRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5238Lechopied Axelsaint genis pouilly2002UNSSFRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5242OUILLON RafaëlThoiry2002FRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5253Vuitton JulienCHEVRY2001ASUL (FFCO)FRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5254Bourgin Tommorbier2002SCMBMFRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5260COURT RémyEchenevex2002UNSSFRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5303Fleury MathisMarolles en Brie2002FRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5317Faure julesChoux2002FRA10KM - Cadets Garçons
5319Bunod DamienSapois2002FRA10KM - Cadets Garçons

TOP

10KM - Espoirs Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5121berjon gabrielleLons Le Saunier1997FRA10KM - Espoirs Dames
5146Nicolaï MarieSelongey1996FRA10KM - Espoirs Dames
5167GUILLOT JulietteLons-le-saunier1997FRA10KM - Espoirs Dames
5189GEAY JuliePerrigny sur l'Ognon1998FRA10KM - Espoirs Dames
5228CHARPENTIER LisaBELLEFONTAINE1998FRA10KM - Espoirs Dames

TOP

10KM - Espoirs Garçons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5018Mauborgne LucienLES ROUSSES1997FRA10KM - Espoirs Garçons
5212Baverel CorentinLes Fourgs1996BaverelFRA10KM - Espoirs Garçons
5216PARADISO BenjaminCHampagnole1998Tennis Club ChampagnoleFRA10KM - Espoirs Garçons
5248SCHWERTZ ValentinRUMERSHEIM-LE-HAUT1996FRA10KM - Espoirs Garçons
5258Jacques GregoryCuvier1997FCC LA JouxFRA10KM - Espoirs Garçons
5269julien lucasgizia1998team trail juraFRA10KM - Espoirs Garçons
5277FARON JimmySaint Laurent en Grandvaux1998FRA10KM - Espoirs Garçons

TOP

10KM - Juniors Dames (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5080Mignotte JulietteChampagnole2000FRA10KM - Juniors Dames
5120DA ROCHA CECILECHAMPAGNOLE2000FRA10KM - Juniors Dames
5148Guinchard SaloméVannoz2000FRA10KM - Juniors Dames
5193bartolomeo anaislynde1999FRA10KM - Juniors Dames
5220Grandclément FlorinePremanon2000Ski club PremanonFRA10KM - Juniors Dames
5266Witz JustineChevilly1999Justine WitzVDSUI10KM - Juniors Dames
5276BERNEY gaëlleBois d'Amont2000SC BOIS D'AMONTFRA10KM - Juniors Dames
5290BEPOIX OCEANEMorbier1999SMBMFRA10KM - Juniors Dames

TOP

10KM - Juniors Garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5001Vuillermoz mathieuECHALLON2000FRA10KM - Juniors Garçons
5110MAGONI FabienPREMANON2000FRA10KM - Juniors Garçons
5113BERREZ LouisMoirans-en-Montagne2000Sapeurs-Pompiers MOIRANSFRA10KM - Juniors Garçons
5137JAVOUREZ LUCIENMOIRANS EN MONTAGNE2000SKI CLUB ABBAYEFRA10KM - Juniors Garçons
5141Marcillaud rémiLes rousses2000FRA10KM - Juniors Garçons
5155Bourgeois theoney2000Team Trail JuraFRA10KM - Juniors Garçons
5190JOLY QuentinSAINT-CLAUDE2000Haut Jura SkiFRA10KM - Juniors Garçons
5250Olivier LilianMonnet la ville2000FRA10KM - Juniors Garçons
5320MUSSILLON BenjaminGRANDE RIVIERE2000SC ABBAYEFRA10KM - Juniors Garçons

TOP

10KM - Master 1 Dames (57 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5014tirfoin anne-sophiesaint martin du tertre1974sens route trailFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5016ANTOINE BlandineLES ROUSSES1971Skier pour ellesFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5021GUELBONE LAURENCESUZOY1971LAGNY OMNISPORTSFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5022libreri valeriebreuillet1976les foulees breuilletoisesFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5037BELOT LAURENCESAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX1969GERFLOR RUNNINGGUF10KM - Master 1 Dames
5040Dessauny HélèneMagny Cours1976ussp course et natureFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5041GARZETTI KarineMAGNY-COURS1977USSP COURSE ET NATUREFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5042marceau Elodiemagny-cours1978FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5043Chevallier FlorenceMagny-Cours1976FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5046BEGRAND SandrineMijoux1973Ski club prémanonFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5047Teyssere EvePont st esprit1969Gerflor runningFRFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5049GOLAY KarineLe Brassus1978VDSUI10KM - Master 1 Dames
5057Sauer AnneArchamps1976FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5068GAVOILLE sophieLantenot1970FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5076Domingo MarieStembert1969AGBEL10KM - Master 1 Dames
5089vercez myriambattrans1975val de gray marathonFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5090Lacorne AnneMagny-Cours1974FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5093Ceysson EmmanuelleCessy1974FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5099ARNOULD CatherineMOTEY-BESUCHE1969FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5101Henault JessicaBellegarde sur Valserine1976FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5102COULON STEPHANIEBLAGNY SUR VINGEANNE1974TERRE DE RUNNINGFRFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5109Allix CéliaCessy1975FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5112CAZENAVE Marie-PierreMAGNY-COURS1976FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5127Gaillard VéroniquePirey1975FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5129Louvet MurielleGuiscard1972FRFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5130HAMELIN VirginieCHAMPAGNOLE1973FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5138WELFELE LineLES ROUSSES1970VDFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5152Bride paput AliceMontmorot1976FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5154NEPLAZ SandraLarringes1975AC evianFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5157lebrun anneLARRINGES1970ac evianFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5158MISCHLER SandrineLES ROUSSES1974FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5161FERLET Sophieféternes1972AC EVIANFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5168Gauthier AlexandraRavilloles1972lacets du lizonFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5173BONNET MélanieLE SENTIER1971VDFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5183PERNIN NathalieSAINT CLAUDE1976JulboFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5191rivoire sophieCOGNA1973sophie rivoireFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5195BAS-BERTHET PerrineLES ROUSSES1976BERTHET SPORTS 2000FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5196lassalle géraldineFONCINE LE HAUT1977FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5202courgeon KatellLes Fourgs1972Ski club les FourgsFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5205CORDEAU MARINACHAPOIS1974CNP PONTARLIER TRIATHLONFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5211DEGOUT véroniqueGUNSBACH1976MBCFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5215DE CECCO Séverineles rousses1974FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5227ROB MurielleGRANDE RIVIERE1970Abbaye Ski ClubFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5257Courvoisier myriamchapelle des bois1978ski club mont noirFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5262mistigres suzellesens1975FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5265Witz SamantaChevilly1975VDSUI10KM - Master 1 Dames
5274BOURNY SeverinePremanon1975FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5275MELET SandraLES ROUSSES1973RCHJMFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5278CABY SophieWimereux1973WRCFRFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5284Thivent SophieMeyzieu1977Sophie ThiventFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5285LOUIS JACQUET SandrineLES VERRIERES DE JOUX1970FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5294lehmil sorayasaint genis pouilly1977BERTHIES SPORTFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5295David Barbaramaillot1973Sens Route TrailFRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5297SAVEL CatherineBOZAS1974FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5313Charlier FranceHerve1972France CharlierBEL10KM - Master 1 Dames
5314Digeaux ChristelleLes rousses1977FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames
5318PAGET SylvieMOREZ1970FRA10KM - Master 1 Dames

TOP

10KM - Master 1 Garçons (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5007FORGET FRANCKLA CHARTRE SUR LOIR1972FRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5008laurencot raphaelEchevannes1972FRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5013BARTHEL GuillaumeMONTBARD1976Semur Athlétisme AventureFRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5045GAYGI KARLSACLAY1974ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTSUI10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5048MOURIER JEAN-FRANCOISPONT SAINT ESPRIT1972GERFLOR RUNNINGFRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5053Zehnder DamienLes Molunes1973FRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5056Sauer AntoineArchamps1978FRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5061Weniger OlivierWasserbourg - France1972Munster Bike ClubFRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5066Martinet FrédéricGUNSBACH1972MBCFRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5126GOMEZ JULIENsens1974sens route trailFRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5128Louvet DavidGuiscard1970FRFRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5131Gueynard AlexandreCoppet1975VDSUI10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5143DAUTRICOURT Jean-FrancoisLYNDE1972Jean-Francois DAUTRICOURTFRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5160richard gaelpoligny1977FRFRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5180LE BLANC SébastienAVIGNON LES ST CLAUDE1978JulboFRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5181LEAUTE JérômeLONGCHAUMOIS1972JulboFRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5192vital roger4901970TEAM ONNIONFRFRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5200Herve GaelChambéry1977FRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5208calfayan emmanuelSavièse1976cmbmVSFRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5214MONIER PhilippeVAUX LES ST CLAUDE1971course vallée 39360 MOLINGESFRFRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5221Bouchex OlivierLes rousses1976Vallée de joux tri teamFRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5236Kawamoto YuichiLe Grand-Saconnex1974GEJPN10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5241ARNOULD davidMOTEY-BESUCHE1973FRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5311Maneint NicolasMontelimar1974FRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons
5315CHANOUX JérômeLES ROUSSES1973FRA10KM - Master 1 Garçons

TOP

10KM - Master 2 Dames (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5004LANIER FrançoiseLyon1962FRA10KM - Master 2 Dames
5010AUFRERE ChantalPARON1959Sens TriathlonFRA10KM - Master 2 Dames
5012Ferrafiat veroniquele teil1962Gerflor runningFRA10KM - Master 2 Dames
5059Champetier TaraGenève1968GEFRA10KM - Master 2 Dames
5082VERNIER KARINEREMONDANS VAIVRE1967FRA10KM - Master 2 Dames
5116brasseur valerieEbikonMONCEAU SUR SAMBRE1968Entente spiridon MonceauBEL10KM - Master 2 Dames
5133VERGIER CaroleGrillon1967GERFLOR RUNNINGFRA10KM - Master 2 Dames
5135Boulanger ValerieDompierre sur mont1966FRA10KM - Master 2 Dames
5164BRACQUE VirginieEVIAN1964Athletic club EvianFRA10KM - Master 2 Dames
5213MONIER SylvieVAUX LES ST CLAUDE1968Sylvie MONIERFRA10KM - Master 2 Dames
5237COLLARD IsabelleBEAUMONT SUR VESLE1962Trail AventuresFRA10KM - Master 2 Dames
5299Strasser AnneVillers les Nancy1965FRA10KM - Master 2 Dames
5305LEFEBVRE-HOFFER CatherinePrévessin-Moëns1965SUI10KM - Master 2 Dames

TOP

10KM - Master 2 Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5011ferrafiat christianle teil1962Gerflor runningFRA10KM - Master 2 Garçons
5017Antoine EmmanuelLes rousses1962FRA10KM - Master 2 Garçons
5044Aguilar MartinMadrid1959enphorma triatlonESP10KM - Master 2 Garçons
5067GAVOILLE HuguesLANTENOT1966FRA10KM - Master 2 Garçons
5078Ponthoreau LaurentVielverge1967BEL10KM - Master 2 Garçons
5134VERGIER LaurentGrillon1968GERFLOR RUNNINGFRA10KM - Master 2 Garçons
5136Javourez BertrandNoirans en Montagne1959ski club labbayFRA10KM - Master 2 Garçons
5140MAIGRON AndréSAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX1962GERFLOR RUNNINGFRA10KM - Master 2 Garçons
5145GUILLOT JéromeLONS LE SAUNIER1964triath'lonsFRA10KM - Master 2 Garçons
5226Rob Jean-LouisGrande-Rivière1966Abbaye Ski ClubFRA10KM - Master 2 Garçons
5289LANCON EricMONTBELIARD1959FRA10KM - Master 2 Garçons
5296SAVEL ChristopheBOZAS1964FRA10KM - Master 2 Garçons
5304Lepinteur FrédéricLa Croix Saint Leufroy1968FRA10KM - Master 2 Garçons

TOP

10KM - Master 3 Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5036VOISIN Marie-Pauleliège1953Sport'nat LiègeBEL10KM - Master 3 Dames
5083poux ChristineRigny1949vdgmFRA10KM - Master 3 Dames
5309Fournier NadineBUXIERES LES VILLIERS1958FRA10KM - Master 3 Dames

TOP

10KM - Master 3 Garçons (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5025PERRET PHILIPPEdijon1955FRA10KM - Master 3 Garçons
5092Fumey Denisgevingey1951un souffle pou ninaFRA10KM - Master 3 Garçons
5182PRIVAT JeanSAINT FORGEOT1954FRA10KM - Master 3 Garçons
5261JAVOUREZ PhilippeMOIRANS EN MONTAGNE1957FRA10KM - Master 3 Garçons
5307Kubacki EdgardCHAUMONT1956FRA10KM - Master 3 Garçons
5308Fournier PatrickBUXIERES-LES-VILLIERS1957FRA10KM - Master 3 Garçons

TOP

10KM - Seniors Dames (88 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5002Aumont MarineDijon1988FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5003Mercier heleneBLERANCOURT1979team mercierFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5005BOURGEOIS LauraHOMMARTING1990FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5006SCHALL AmélieTROISFONTAINES1982La VigilanteFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5009jallet MarineDouai1987FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5015Sottil AlexiaLes rousses1979FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5019Coupet CélineBretteville du Grand Caux1980ASSO SIDELFRFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5020Pichard Maria AngelesFerney Voltaire1983MEX10KM - Seniors Dames
5023Tyrode EmilieLes rousses1994FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5026Rousseau SabrinaGex1989Divonne RunningFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5027Rousseau JoelleGrignon1991Uscvl athlétismeFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5028monnier helenedivonne les bains1981MILFFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5029Quenardel Dorothéedivonne les bains1984MILFFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5030CLEMENT MarieLes Rousses1994FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5032paponneau anne clairemars-sur-allier1986USSP Course et NatureFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5033LACAINE AliceISSY LES MOULINEAUX1984FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5035Beaudou AurélieHEM1987ACVAFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5038Hadjadji KatiaLe Russey1994FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5039Faivre CarolineLe russey1994FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5051Lecreux CamilleMONTIGNY LE ROI1992S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT ACFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5052BOURGUIGNON LudivineMagny Cours1981USSPFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5058BAILLY ClaireSAMPIGNY1983GA COMMERCYFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5062PESENTI MaévaBesançon1985MOUCHNIXFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5063Djefaflia LydiaMontbeliard1986MOUCHNIXFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5065VERGEZ PASCAL AudePARIS1979FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5069GAVOILLE JustineLantenot1994FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5071Robert CharlotteMorbier1989FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5072Flageul RomaneMalakoff1993SUI10KM - Seniors Dames
5074ARCHIER MarieParis1994FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5081Tonnaire GaelleLabergement Sainte Marie1985FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5087Cohen MaudMalakoff1993FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5088piranda lucilePONTARLIER1991FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5091Denevault EliseVincennes1985FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5094Arnoult AlyzeeGland1989VDFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5095FERRERO ManonMontélimar1994GERFLOR RUNNINGFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5096RAUX EmilieSaint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux1993GERFLOR RUNNINGFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5098TIVELET AURORECRUSEILLES1980AULINEFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5104Python MargauxNyon1990VDSUI10KM - Seniors Dames
5106LYET ViolaineMontelimar1993Gerflor RunningFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5107GUERIN ALINEPOISY1982AULINEFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5108MEYER JULIESTRASBOURG1990FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5115Humbert CélineLongchaumois1981Céline HumbertFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5118Champigneulle IsabelleCessy1986FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5119Rietmann LucieNancy1995FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5123Mathon PaulinePrémanon1983Pauline MathonFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5124Mathon CarolineLausanne1985VDFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5132Marpaux ClaireSTRASBOURG1986DouzaleurFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5144ANQUETIL InèsVAGNEY1990Courir Ensemble VosgesFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5149rostagnat lauramarolles en hurepoix1989FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5150Orozco TamaraGenève1990GESUI10KM - Seniors Dames
5153Potier ninaLille1991FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5159BERTHOD MilèneCHATEAU DESPRES1980Abbaye Ski ClubFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5162THOMAS MorganeThoiry1991FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5165Arbez EliseBois d'Amont1988FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5166LACROIX ClémenceLES ROUSSES1986FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5171PRELY SandyLE SENTIER1980VDFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5172GOMES AndréaLE SENTIER1981VDFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5174MANZONI MarylineLe SENTIER1979VDFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5175ANDRADE CatiaLE SENTIER1985VDFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5176VONGKCHANG EmilieLE SENTIER1990VDFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5177BLONDIN AndréaLe SENTIER1988VDFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5179Martin LeslieLes Rousses1991FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5186KUHNI BOUVERET ClémenceCHAMPAGNOLE1979FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5188CHALUMEY CAROLINEBOLLENE1980GERFLOR RUNNINGFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5194FAIVRE FlorePREMANON1983FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5199Tissot MathildePONT SAINT ESPRIT1991GERFLOR RUNNINGFRFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5210BESCOND TEIL CORALIELamoura1983FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5222GARNIER LeslieBREVANS1989FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5223COMTE ClaraLa barre1990FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5230MANTE GaelleLe Sentier1980Jaeger LecoultreVDFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5231HALM VanessaHERICOURT1987Vanessa HALMFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5234CHANELIERE MarionMESSIA SUR SORNE1987FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5239Bellanger AurelieLANDENNE1983jcpmf AndenneFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5243Ferrara CélineCrans-près-Céligny1990Atelier Design FloralVDSUI10KM - Seniors Dames
5245Grenard ChristelleLes Moussières1981FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5246GAHERY ClarisseCHAMPAGNOLE1987FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5255RUTY AdelineCHAMPAGNOLE1991Champa OutdoorFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5263brand maudLONGEVILLES MONT D OR1989maud brandSUI10KM - Seniors Dames
5264CAMELIN JACKIEFORT DU PLASNE1980FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5267Augé CarolineLa Pesse1982FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5268PERRIER EstelleBELLECOMBE1982FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5279Schouppe FienLES MOUSSIERES1983Haut Jura SkiBEL10KM - Seniors Dames
5281HENRY Alizales rousses1987Les tiques aux t'RoussesFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5282GRENIER ELSALES ROUSSES1987FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5283Vernotte MarionLyon1987FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5288BOUVERET CELINEVAUX ET CHANTEGRUE1980les natur'ellesFRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5291lancon JEROMINEVANDONCOURT1990FRA10KM - Seniors Dames
5306Maret CamilleLyon1987FRA10KM - Seniors Dames

TOP

10KM - Seniors Garçons (44 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5024Chauveau AdrienMontbéliard1991FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5031CRETIN-MAINTENAZ HenriLes Rousses1993FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5054Ordonez Adrienchampagnole1989FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5064MORNAND PierreParis1979FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5073DROUART RomainPARIS1989FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5075Goblet NicolasWaremme1984BEL10KM - Seniors Garçons
5077VUILLERMOZ AurélienPREMANON1986FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5079PICCOT NicolasLe Kremlin Bicetre1993SUI10KM - Seniors Garçons
5086fumey alexisBois D'Amont1983FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5111BIBERT BenjaminVILLEURBANNE1990FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5117Champigneulle XavierCessy1986Team ChampiFRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5125Gallart HectorLausanne1981VDSUI10KM - Seniors Garçons
5139ADAM AlexisSaint Hilaire le Grand1999FRFRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5142Van meenen BenjaminLausanne1985VDBEL10KM - Seniors Garçons
5147Sprimont SprimontGembloux1992BEL10KM - Seniors Garçons
5151Lambart BenjaminAngers1990FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5156Ardiet RémiBesançon1994Tri Team Vallée de JouxFRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5163LAPORTE ThomasThoiry1990FRFRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5170Mandrillon KevinCrotenay1992TeamChampaFRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5178VILLATE NicolasLe Sentier1980Jaeger LecoultreVDFRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5185MICHELLI FrédéricSAINT LAURENT EN GRANDVAUX1979JulboFRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5187CHUARD LUDOVICSAPOIS1979FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5197DURAND SYLVAINsaint paul trois chateaux1986FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5198BRICAUD DavidMouthe1984BRICAUDFRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5209VELTEN MARCCHAUX DES CROTENAY1987Champa'outdoorFRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5225Debierne LucasPrémanon1994FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5229PINO FabienMOREZ1991FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5232Poirot AlexandreRosheim1979FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5233CHANELIERE FlorentMESSIA SUR SORNE1985FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5235Odinot NicolasRemereville1992FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5240cerruti hugoCOGNA1992hugo cerrutiFRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5244Convert AlexisMeillonnas1992FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5247MOUTENET JérémyNEY1991FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5249JACQUES SébastienGILLOIS1979FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5251Vialard MatthieuSAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX1993Running GerflorFRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5252Rulliere FrançoisSceaux1995FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5256gras valentinney1991valentin grasFRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5271seguinot albansaint paul trois chateaux1991FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5280Pertus LudovicLes Rousses1985Les tiques au t'RoussesFRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5286JANVIER GEOFFREYLA CHAUMUSSE1985FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5292Michet GuillaumeMontanges1981Running club du CERNFRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5298RICHARD AlexisGEX1991FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5310Perrier ArnaudSeptmoncel1984FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons
5316hammani faressaint. claude1983FRA10KM - Seniors Garçons

TOP

23KM - Espoirs Dames (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
3213Vulliet SolèneSillingy1998FRA23KM - Espoirs Dames
3273Germain LucilleLe Syndicat1998FRA23KM - Espoirs Dames
3288JANOD MarieLES ROUSSES1996FRA23KM - Espoirs Dames
3457Prochwiez CamilleThenissey1998FRA23KM - Espoirs Dames
3646CORTINOVIS ChloéSAINT LUPICIN1997FRA23KM - Espoirs Dames
3699Lehmann LaraEchenevex1997FRA23KM - Espoirs Dames
3717Spinosi LeaMaubec1997FRA23KM - Espoirs Dames

TOP

23KM - Espoirs Garçons (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
3094Terefenko BriceMirebeau sur beze1996FRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3095Geay PierreDijon1996GeayFRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3156AMARAL QuentinSaint-Cloud1998ISSY TriathlonFRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3262DUROVRAY LUCASmalain1996FRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3314JANOD SamuelLes PIARDS1996FRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3415JAMET AdrienTriel sur seine1997Vernouillet AthléFRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3466CORTINOVIS ThéoSAINT LUPICIN1998FRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3492MICHALET Pierre olivierNANCHEZ1996FRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3498GRAS AntoineMORBIER1996FRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3528NAPOLETANO NicolasSAINT-CLAUDE1996FRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3559RENOIT JulienBOURDEAU1996JulboFRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3572Galmiche DorianBONNEVILLE1998Ski Club Pays RochoisFRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3586Boichut BaptisteChoisey1996FRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3599Letot MaximeBouilly1998Maxime LetotFRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3633Girod ValentinLons le saunier1998Team biqualFRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3686PACOUD JustinMESNOIS1997Team Trail JuraFRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3707BRIOSCHI LucasBesançon1996FRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3749Baudoux JérômeLa Chaumusse1996Ski club du GrandvauxFRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons
3807Journault LouisMelun1998FRA23KM - Espoirs Garçons

TOP

23KM - Juniors Dames (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
3287MEYNIER BLANDINESAINT LUPICIN2000SKI CLUB ABBAYEFRA23KM - Juniors Dames

TOP

23KM - Juniors Garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
3047Vannesson LeonLes rousses1999FRA23KM - Juniors Garçons
3222Hamoumraoui NicolasChamonix1999Ravanel&CO/C.S Chamonix/CMBMFRA23KM - Juniors Garçons
3307saussard jorispremanon1999traileurs des rochesFRA23KM - Juniors Garçons
3392Duinat sachasaint pierre2000Ski club du GrandvauxFRA23KM - Juniors Garçons
3640Noiret CômeMijoux1999FRA23KM - Juniors Garçons
3700maugain lucaschapelle d'huin1999les courtoujoursFRA23KM - Juniors Garçons
3702Jeunet LoïsGrande-rivière1999Abbaye ski clubSUI23KM - Juniors Garçons
3733Baldassari Sachal'abbaye1999Abbaye ski clubFRA23KM - Juniors Garçons
3758VENIARD QuentinSAINT ALBAN LEYSSE1999SKI NORDIQUE LA FECLAZFRA23KM - Juniors Garçons

TOP

23KM - Master 1 Dames (95 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
3011Clemons LisaArzier1975La ClemonieVDSUI23KM - Master 1 Dames
3013AUBREE COUASNON CorinneFOUGERES1976SAFRAN FougèresFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3016ARBEZ CaroleBOIS D'AMONT1972FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3018PETITPAS CHRISTELELAIGNELET1971SAFRAN FOUGERESFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3022BILLARAND SANDRINELimours1974FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3031SAULTIER SandrineDIVONNE LES BAINS1970FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3058schippan patricaorsan1973cap bolleneFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3065Liabat SéverineCessy1977FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3067roddie NikkiGenolier1975VDAUS23KM - Master 1 Dames
3076VANDELLE LaetitiaLES ROUSSES1969Fox Trail AcademyFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3077VIN AliceCUY1976Sens Route TrailFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3080NUNES-MELRO LauraEtigny1978Sens ROUTE TRAILFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3081Eymat Delphinesens1974Sens Route TrailFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3088LEFEVRE CélineOignies1976Cpss carvinFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3089rey beatriceBOURG EN BRESSE1978FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3093PETIT-CHANTEAU ElisabethCULT1977FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3100DELALANDE JESSYLE HAVRE1975ASSO SIDELFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3106Crama ChristelleFleurigny1972Sens route trailFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3115soubeyre SandrineTALANT1973FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3119Garcia RosaNyon1970Las AbuelitasVDESP23KM - Master 1 Dames
3131GARNOT StéphanieBOULOGNE BILLANCOURT1971XRUNFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3141giraud stephaniesoucy1970sens route trailFRFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3145Lattion natachaMuraz (Collombey)1971VSSUI23KM - Master 1 Dames
3146Lattion JohannaMuraz (Collombey)1976CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUI23KM - Master 1 Dames
3160GAITCH NATACHABRAY St AIGNAN1978FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3171Van Migom AnneDIVONNE-LES-BAINS1971DIVONNE RUNNINGFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3184dromard ChristelleBERSON1971team raid and trail Adrenaline 33FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3187VINCENT StephanieLES ROUSSES1974SKIEURS ROUSSELANDSFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3192Dubrez CathyFRANXAULT1978FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3210Overney LeilaBorex1974VDSUI23KM - Master 1 Dames
3212Simon AgnèsMorges1973SUI23KM - Master 1 Dames
3235BERTHIER EMPTAZ NathalieSaint-Vallerin1971FRFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3241DEZERT NATACHAPARIS1978FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3286PORTET FrédériqueChargey les Gray1973Val de Gray marathonFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3289VANDELLE BénédicteLES ROUSSES1978FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3294PRIVAT MarinaISSY LES MOULINEAUX1974XRUN CLUBFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3295BOSQUET NathalieISSY LES MOULINEAUX1971XRUN CLUBFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3311WELTER SEVERINETALANT1972FRFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3312dargaud isabellesaint remy1976Les AlizésFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3315CHATEAU NathalieBORDEAUX1972FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3345CRETIN MAITENAZ AnnePARIS1971FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3348LAVAYSSIERE CATHERINETALANT1972FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3360MADEIRA ElizabethLyon1977TrailgonettesFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3368salino bereniceles rousses1972elles trailsFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3386cretin katiaLongchaumois1970FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3394CHAMBION LAETITIAMESNAY1969TEAMBILLOTMANSPORTFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3407Nardelli SandraNailly1973Sens route trailFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3411Ferrand valerievaivre et montoille1969FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3417LALLEMAND Frédériquedole1970blablatrailFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3436Amyot VanessaSaint Étienne les Remiremont1977Courir Ensemble VosgesFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3447ROLAND EstelleMOIRANS EN MOTAGNE1975FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3448lozach nadinest laurent1971Elles Trail'FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3450Fournier ChristelleSarrageois1973FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3451Riottot AlexandraPremanon1978FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3454Pouillard SéverineHauts de Bienne1972Les Traileurs des RochesFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3460LE GUILCHER CELINEVincennes1974FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3463BROWANG STEPHANIELE HAVRE1972Asso SidelFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3474Batlogg MélaniePontarlier1975TEAM dsa pontarlierFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3481baverel katiapontarlier1971dsa pontarlierFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3487DE MATOS MariaDOLE1969FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3496Sparreboom PeteDivonne-les-Bains1969Divonne RunningNED23KM - Master 1 Dames
3500olejnik christellearthenas1972FRFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3506BIARD SandraLAVIGNY1978FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3524LAUGA MURIELFERNEY-VOLTAIRE1970aucunFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3549LOMBARD MarieCHAUX DU DOMBIEF1975SKI CLUB GRANDVAUXFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3550Tournier SeverineBois D'Amont1972FRFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3551LIME AnneLE SENTER1971VDFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3553NAPOLETANO MariaMolinges1972FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3574JEUNET MAUDMOREZ1974FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3575Collieux EmiliePesmes1977Emilie CollieuxFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3576BARBIER CHRISTELLEPesmes1970FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3581RICHARD SOPHIECRANCOT1970LONS ATHLE 39FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3584Briançon SeverineTHOIRY1974Berthies sportFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3595Demier SophieArbent1969SpiridonFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3596POUPON AnaLES NEYROLLES1972SPIRIDONFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3607LOMBARDOT VIRGINIELONS LE SAUNIER1975FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3613BONNEFOY SabineLES ROUSSES1969Elles trailFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3635BEAUFILS RachelMIJOUX1970RACING CLUB HAUT-JURA MOREZFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3647Pernet Delagrange IsabelleSombacour1975FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3657Boichut Virginieles allies1973FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3658BLONDEAU VIRGINIECHAPELLE DES BOIS1977FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3672MULLER MARINAVILLERS LE LAC1973Tout Morteau CourtFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3676LACHAVANNE ELODIEOYONNAX1970SPIRIDONFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3685lannareix nathalieDOLE1972DOLE ACFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3693CORRIOL ANNECRENANS1971Les Lacets du LizonFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3704battu gaellesaint cyr montmalin1976FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3730ROUSSEL IsabelleLES ROUSSES1969RCHJMFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3746MAYER SéverineSEPTMONCEL1975FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3760PFLIMLIN ChristelleSEPTMONCEL1970Haut Jura SkiFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3772DURAIN carmenAUXONNE1970FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3789Pipolo CaroleLajoux1973FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3797Guillaume-Mourey StéphanieFROTEY LES LURE1976FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3806solleilhand VirginieLes rousses1977FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3811Doyen EdithBetheny1969FRA23KM - Master 1 Dames
3815LE BERRE CHRISTELLE MESNIL SAINT DENIS1975ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA23KM - Master 1 Dames

TOP

23KM - Master 1 Garçons (156 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
3014Guérin StephaneFougères1971SAFRAN FOUGERESFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3015GROUAZEL Rénaldst ellier du maine1975Safran FougéresFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3021MILIOTIS SEBASTIENLIMOURS1975CA ORSAY TRIATHLONFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3040HUART JULIENFLINES LEZ RACHES1973FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3045CHENUET GuillaumeST GONDON1978FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3053ARFARAS FabriceBARBENTANE1972FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3062Montonneau Brunobois d'amont1976AS MOUTHEFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3068norton ianGenolier1972VDGBR23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3069DESPREAUX FlorentAmiens1972FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3079Correcher Ballesteros RobertoMadrid1974ESP23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3086nommay franckblotzheim1977ASPTT Mulhouse TriFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3087BISIAUX LionelOIGNIES1972Cpss carvinFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3091Bisiaux Laurentoignies1969FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3096GOUVERD FrédéricGEX1971Divonne runningSUI23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3099Coupet MatthieuBretteville du Grand Caux1977ASSO SIDELFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3101TESSERON CyrilPROUZEL1978GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENCEFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3103ESPINAL XavierPremanon1975CERN RUNNING CLUBESP23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3104Court Jean françoisles Molunes1971Berthies sportFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3112FRANZIN GuillaumeBRETIGNY SUR ORGE1977FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3116SOTORRA EDDYTALANT1971FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3121GENTILHOMME MichelLONGVIC1972FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3125OLIVIER RaphaëlMontigny sur l'Ain1972Champa trailFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3139FLUSIN ThomasLYON1978FLUFLU TEAMFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3143Terral GuillaumeLamoura1978FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3149Nicot XavierGex1974FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3151PAHIN PhilippeSAINT LUPERCE1973TEAM St LUPFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3154VALENTIN BenoîtARTZENHEIM1972FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3155SERVILLAT JeromeLa Baume-de-Transit1969GerflorFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3168Lachambre AlbanLONGCHAUMOIS1977FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3170Lacombe FabriceCESSY1972DIVONNE RUNNINGFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3175PATOZ YannLa Longeville1977PATOZFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3178Sanchez BenoitBaume-les-Dames1977FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3179Serres GuillaumeCessy1978Divonne RunningFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3180GILBERT YANNDOLE1970FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3181DUC StéphaneMONT1969FPT BOURBON-LANCYFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3182JACOB ERICVITRY SUR LOIRE1969AS FPTFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3183Lailler cédricyerres1974cédric LaillerFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3189bellat stephanecharezier1972FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3191Ravalec NicolasDivonne les Bains1974Divonne RunningFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3193Dubrez AnthonyFranxault1978FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3194Vaucois SamuelSAINT AUBIN1976FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3195FACHINETTI VincentRUFFEY SUR SEILLE1973FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3197MEALIN JérômeDIVONNE LES BAINS1972DIVONNE RUNNINGFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3199CHAUVIN ALEXANDRECHAMPAGNOLE1978TEAM RUNNING CONSEILFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3208DUVILLARD GREGORYBORDEAUX1978FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3214Licari OlivierFRONTENAY1976Olivier LicariFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3216LACROIX FabienLa tour du meix1976FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3217GOUGNOT RICHARDVITRY-SUR-LOIRE1977AS FPTFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3219dosso ludoviccourban1978la foulée châtillonnaiseFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3220Mackiewicz StanLe Chenit1977VDFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3224Bauche JérémieCrozet1976BEL23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3226DUCY LaurentMOREZ1972FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3229bonnard stephaneSAINTS1975JSFGFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3231ZEHLER CHRISTOPHESoultzeren1977MUNSTER BIKE CLUBPYF23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3234Caillat StéphaneLes rousses1970Beta’SportFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3243VAXELAIRE DidierCrozet1972Ski club CornimontFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3247TIMMINS MARCCROZET1976GBR23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3251Hick StéphaneStembert1977BEL23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3253Bebronne FrancisBaelen1972BEL23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3265Rische OlivierBois d'amont1978FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3271Cannelle EddyPrémanon1976sc premanonFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3272VAZ TEIXEIRA ChristopheLES ROUSSES1971FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3285PORTET SEBASTIENChargey les Gray1973Val de Gray marathonFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3293Rigaud EmmanuelLyon1969So Trail LyonFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3296BOSQUET AntoineISSY LES MOULINEAUX1971XRUN CLUBFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3300SEBELOUE StéphaneMONTESSON1976XRUN CLUBFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3301LAULHEY DavidISSY LES MOULINEAUX1973XRUN CLUBFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3302DUMONTET Huguesparis1978RMA Paris TriathlonFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3303ourdouillie christophemarcq en baroeuil1978FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3313vercez yannickbattrans1974val de gray marathonFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3326TIREFORD ClémentMORBIER1978MorbierFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3335GUERITTE OlivierLongchaumois1969Team Trail juraFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3343DUGAT guillaumeSerley1975FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3344BULLY Emmanuelsaint jean de vaux1970entente chalonnaise athletismeFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3347Fontaine BenoitGenève1977CMBMGEFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3351CAVRO SylvainGROISSIAT1971Ski club BellegardeFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3357BLONDEAU StéphaneChevry1970FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3359Deswarte DamienPrémanon1972FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3364Moro MichelBavans1970FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3369MARTIN ChristopheANCY-LE-FRANC1971FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3371COULON MICHAELBLAGNY SUR VINGEANNE1972TERRE DE RUNNINGFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3372kayser yvanSOULTZBACH LES BAINS1974MUNSTER BIKE CLUBFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3373Andre SebastienDijon1978FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3374CHATELAIN THIBAUTPAYNS1974FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3375SAUVRY STEPHANEdijon1974DIJON SINGLETRACKFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3378GRAS LucPREMANON1972FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3379benier philippeplasne1977ALL JURA TRAILFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3384vaugon xavierLesme1970AS FPTFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3393hote jean-louisclairvaux les lacs1969clairvaux les lacsFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3396TSCHANTRE NICOLASVENNANS1973FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3397LUSSIANA EddyMOIRANS EN MONTAGNE1970FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3399anneheim marczimmerbach1969munster bike clubFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3401Burri JimmyBois d'Amont1978RCHJM / TEAM RUNNING CONSEILFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3408bressan liliansaint claude1971FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3421Dechelotte DavidBron1976FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3428DA ROCHA DAVIDChampagnole1969FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3442DEBOT DavidLES ROUSSES1975FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3444Peyrou FabienBordeaux1978Tc3IFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3453POUILLARD LaurentMOREZ1972Les Traileurs des RochesFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3461Couplet SebastienLILLE1976AcvaFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3471DETROYE VincentMONTAGNEY1973FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3477Guiton NicolasMorbier1975Fox Trail AcademyFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3478CAILLE EMMANUELCHAMPAGNOLE1969FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3480parent gillespontarlier1969FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3483Toinard FranckDole1974DacSUI23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3486POULAIN LAURENTGEX1974FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3491Lacaste ChristopheCessy1976FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3499olejnik sylvainarthenas1970centre equestre mancyFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3511Bourgeois IvanLons le saunier1973Team Trail juraFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3520CATRIN OlivierECHENOZ LA MELINE1974FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3531ONISSE GrégorySaone1976Les GueuloventsFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3533CHAPPAZ OlivierSaône1976Les GueuloventsFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3539GUITON JérémieLes Rousses1976FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3544belin fabriceCHAUDENAY1970GrandChalonAthletismeFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3545Rey Raphaëlbourg en bresse1977FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3548LOMBARD JEROMECHAUX DU DOMBIEF FRANCE1975SKI CLUB GRANDVAUXFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3557Cart-Lamy YohanLe Sentier1978VD23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3561Ronnet brunoLANS EN VERCORS1974CAP VERCORSFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3568JONCHET BrunoCHAMPFORGEUIL1972Entente Chalon sur saone AthlétismeFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3585André CédricLes Fourgs1970SUI23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3587Beacco BrunoArc les gray1969Val de gray marathonFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3597Berthet Davidsillingy1975FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3598dubois emmanuelsergy1971Ain Est AthlétismeFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3601JARROUX GuillaumeNANTILLY1977FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3604CUSENIER HubertBESANCON1971FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3606MURA DamienLES MARTINS1975FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3608Berthod VincentNey1976FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3609Coutet JeromeAlleriot1974FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3611JEANDROT NicolasNantilly1976AC ChenôveFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3614Corbet IvanSillingy1972FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3624Artuso guillaumelons le saunier1970FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3630Michel JohannSaint pierre1974EGSLFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3648gerard davidMOREZ1973Team Trail juraFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3661prevost olivierPontarlier1975FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3663Cordier ChristophePetite chaux1970AS moutheFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3664bailly salins olivierles rousses1974FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3669De Biase AlfredoLe Sentier1969VDSUI23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3687Soudagne ChristopheSaône1977GueuloventsFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3689BLACHON Jean-LucPERRIGNY1970CAF LONS LE SAUNIERFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3716frachet ericbois d'amont1969sc bois d'amontFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3720JEUNET FrançoisMOREZ1972CAF ChamonixFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3725le coq fredericsaint claude1973pompier st claudeFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3732ROUSSEL OlivierLES ROUSSES1970RCHJMFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3735BEAUGET GILLESPLUVAULT1972FRFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3737Chamagne EmmanuelMontbouton1974FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3739Soulan AlexandreBoudry1975NEFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3741CORDIER LaurentLE BELIEU1975FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3747GIRARD FrédéricARBENT1977ARBENT TRAILFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3748Martinez FelipeGenève1973GEESP23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3757tschan teivadivonne-les-bains1972FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3763BOUILLET MickaelSt Laurent en Grandvaux1977Sc du GrandvauxFRFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3769MORNAND HuguesTROYES1978FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3788Humbert DavidSeptmoncel1976traileurs des 7 montsFRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3804CURIE Jean MarieDOLE1972FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3805Zorkic PatrickVILLIERS LE SEC1969FRA23KM - Master 1 Garçons
3818Geng ChristopheWeiler La Tour1976LUX23KM - Master 1 Garçons

TOP

23KM - Master 2 Dames (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
3001bellet anazutkerque1964Lys Calais TriathlonMEX23KM - Master 2 Dames
3017Dupont Isabelleliffre1966safran fougeresFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3035RIVET MARYLENEGIEN1960GIEN ATHLE MARATHONFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3038FAUCON AnnickGIEN1967Gien Athlé MarathonFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3044Williamson NathalieAUDRESSELLES1965WRCFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3075Duchene CaroleCormontreuil1968TntFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3082Noel VéroniquePoliez-le-Grand1965La Foulée de BussignyVDSUI23KM - Master 2 Dames
3129petrieux karinemialet1964AC2AlesFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3198FUHRMANN FrançoiseLes Contamines Montjoie1962FRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3200Marcion LaurenceAutun1961FRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3205ANTOINE CorinneLa CHAPELLE ST FRAY1962MAT 72FRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3218ZUSSLIN BernadetteRIMBACH-ZELL1963Oxygene68FRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3236ROUSSELOT FabienneSaint-claude1968FRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3277JACQUES NathalieLES ROUSSES1968FRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3291CORVAISIER CatherineRUEIL MALMAISON1963XRUN CLUBFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3395faivre fannypontarlier1960FRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3404Fourrier MurielPREMANON1968Muriel FourrierFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3438raveau christinesaint marcel1964FRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3443GINDRE-MOYSE Laurenceseptmoncel1965Racing club haut jura morezFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3445FERRY NadineBASSE SUR LE RUPT1961ATHLE VOSGES PAYS DE REMIREMONTFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3464PERROT LaurenceNANTUA1968FRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3482Vallon Dittmar Frthoiry1961Ain-Est-AthlétismeSUI23KM - Master 2 Dames
3554MARADAN Marie HélèneLE SENTIER1968VDFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3590FAIVRE GhislaineLES ROUSSES1959ELLESTRAILFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3631DELACROIX brigitteLavans-lès-Saint-Claude1963LACETS DU LIZONFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3643GROSJEAN CATHERINEPONTARLIER1960FRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3644VIDAILLET EdithLAVANS LES SAINT-CLAUDE1966LACETS DU LIZONFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3652PAGET FabienneAIX LES BAINS1967FRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3655TISSOT CATHYLES FOURGS1962LOISIRS DSA PONTARLIERFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3682PIET MARILYNMOREZ1964FRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3688vuillet louisaseptmoncel1959entente sportive de septmoncelFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames
3706Haymoz IsabelleMeyrin1962Perform CBSGESUI23KM - Master 2 Dames
3752parma clairethoiry1968ski club cernFRA23KM - Master 2 Dames

TOP

23KM - Master 2 Garçons (71 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
3010RATEAU THIERRYLEZINNES1959ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TONNERROISEFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3028VENIN JEAN-CLAUDEDivonne les bains1968FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3036mauchosse lucmontaure1960FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3037LABBE PhilippeSaint Martin sur Ocre1968Gien Athle MarathonFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3048Fulconis RenaudBOU1967Autour du TrailFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3050OSSWALD PatriceAY SUR MOSELLE1963FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3059BEHNCKE frederickorsan1968ascp meloxFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3061GAMET jean francoisMOUTHE1961team les vieilles pointuresFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3078Merkx Laurens Karel MariaMadrid1968NED23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3085fournier philippela chapelle montreuil1966FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3090DAUPHIN ChristopheCONDES1968FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3092Bourgine PhilippeCollonges sous Salève1964FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3097MALHOMME ChristianGRON1965SENS ROUTE TRAILFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3107Crama AlainFleurigny1961Sens route trailFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3128derosais stephaneJASSERON1968stephane derosaisFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3140marault denissoucy1965sens route trailFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3150Eymond AlainCroissy sur seine1962XRUN CLUBFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3157Beaumont AlainChateauneuf de Gadagne1962Courir à MorièresFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3161Thizy pascal pierre mariePomeys1968Team trail des coursièresFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3203FONTAINE Jean-LucMécrin1965Groupe Athletic CommercienFRFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3206Gaté JeanlucAudenge1962Courir à AudengeFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3225JORON LAURENTCOMPIEGNE1963FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3227fusaro henriCIZE1967henri fusaroFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3245DESESSARD PhilippeBoissy Le Chatel1960JSFGFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3274audemars patrickArzier-le-muids1963CTACVDSUI23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3297CADIO YvesRUEIL MALMAISON1968XRUN CLUBFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3299HAMEL EricSEVRES1965XRUN CLUBFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3304Piguet LaurentArzier1967C-TA-CVDSUI23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3306Saussard FranckPrémanon1967Trailleurs des rochesFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3316Guyon Jean Lucbremen1962FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3321Bossu StéphaneLescheroux1966FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3329Cottet-Dumoulin SébastienChampanges1966AC EvianFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3340BILLOT JEAN PAULMESNAY1961TEAMBILLOTMANSPORTFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3362LANTHEAUME Jean-LucROMANS SUR ISERE1964Athlé Loisir PIZANCONFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3380Escoffier EricArbois1961Rougemont LoisirsFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3385chevailler pascalcouches1963vmcFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3389Guillaume ChristophePORT SURS SAONE1966VESOUL MARATHONPYF23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3391LEPEE Jean MarcMUSSINGY LE SEMUR1964FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3398MOSSU GéraldVOITEUR1964Gérald MOSSUFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3426BEYNEL DIDIEREQUEVILLON1964FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3452Gaillard DidierPirey1968FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3459Le Guilcher EricVincennes1968FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3484niemaz gillesbois d'amont1964FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3488MULLER RichardNEUVECELLE1963Richard MULLERFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3489Vaudelin EricNeuvy-grandchamp1964Montceau triathlonFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3493Vuillaume Jean-LucLes Rousses1963FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3502cretin Jean-Noelbois d'aont1963RCHJMFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3513GASI SACIRDIVONNE LES BAINS1964FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3514BOUTERAON CHRISTIANBRUNOY1961FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3532CHATAIGNIER PhilippeVILLENEUVE-SOUS-PYMONT1967COACHING+FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3537flache regissegny1964segnyFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3555LIME BenoitLe Sentier1968Jaeger LecoultreVDFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3562TONNER Jean PierreCHAUX DU DOMBIEF1963FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3577BARBIER FrédéricPesmes1967SUI23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3582RICHARD JEAN-MARIECRANCOT1966LONS ATHLE 39FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3593FAIVRE JoëlAUTHUME1962Dole ACFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3594PARRIAUX DominiqueGRANGES-NARBOZ1962FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3610TRUCHOT JEAN.PIERREAUXERRE1961Traileur de l'YonneFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3620Clemons JackLe Muids1966La ClemonieVDSUI23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3623BOKAN Jean FrançoisPONTARLIER1962FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3694BORLET PatriceMORBIER1967SMBMFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3695Boissier PhilippePontarlier1965FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3698Spadiliero SergeLavigny1967Coaching+FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3701leuba christophevers en montagne1968FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3705baudoux benoitla chaumusse1965ski club du grandvauxFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3740renaud didierMorteau1966les amis cahouètesFRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3762PERRIN Jean PierreVIRY1965FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3787Camaz CharlesSt Trivier1960FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3796Mourey GillesFROTEY LES LURE1963FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3801Falbo AlexandreLe Sentier1966VDSUI23KM - Master 2 Garçons
3813Andrey GillesChassal1967FRA23KM - Master 2 Garçons

TOP

23KM - Master 3 Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
3019brard HuguetteLECOUSSE1950Huguette brardFRA23KM - Master 3 Dames
3025gerard nicoleVaudemange1958trail aventuresFRA23KM - Master 3 Dames
3349HOULLIER BrigitteMONDEVILLE1956FRA23KM - Master 3 Dames
3535DHOTE BeatriceBacqueville en Caux1954FRA23KM - Master 3 Dames
3565HUARD MartineMartigné-sur-Mayenne1955SAFRANFRA23KM - Master 3 Dames
3641GUIGUE Marie-FrancoiseAmbronay1954FRA23KM - Master 3 Dames

TOP

23KM - Master 3 Garçons (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
3063Mante DominiqueSully sur Loire1958Gien Athlé MarathonFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3066DRUEZ HervéPARIS1958Hervé DRUEZFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3070AUFRERE BernardPARON1953Sens Route TrailFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3084BRUCKMANN GérardMARLENHEIM1955FRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3134Lagogue PhilippeEgriselles le bocage1956Sens route trailFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3144Denis BenoîtLiège1953Sport'nat LiègeBSBEL23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3166LOPES AMADEUMERY SUR OISE1953ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3176GONTIER DenisENSISHEIM1958oxygene 68FRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3177RAULO Jean-pierreCressy sur Somme1955As FPT Bourbon-LancyFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3185HALBAUT olivieraigonnay1957FRFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3202MARECHAL CLAUDEPIERREFITTE ES BOIS1953GIEN ATHLE MARATHONFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3230DEPOIL CHRISTIANSt SERNIN DU BOIS1958EA LE CREUSOTFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3255Hougne FreddyAubel1954BEL23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3322DEGOUZEL GCRESSY SUR SOMME1952FPT BOURBON LANCYFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3337JAEGER JEAN-CLAUDESAINT JEOIRE PRIEURE1957FRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3350HOULLIER FrancisMONDEVILLE1954FRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3354DAVID EricECHENEVEX1957FRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3387perrin guyLONGCHAUMOIS1952FRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3434DOMMANGET Jean PierreST DEZERY1949FRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3503REVERCHON PatrickHAUTEROCHE1952FRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3512wyss josephSaint-Genis1952Ain Est AthletismeSUI23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3523VAGNEUR MICHELCHAMPAGNOLE1958CHAMPA TRAILFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3543Hittinger FabienVaudemange1958Trail aventuresFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3547AGRAPART JeanSEZANNE1949Les Fondus SézannaisFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3563berthet claudeles rousses1957FRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3589Teulié PatrickBois-d'Amont1957VernolitrailersFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3629GUYON ALAINTORPES1958FRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3632BAILLY NoelLONS LE SAUNIER1954ALL Jura TrailFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3637GOUX michelABERGEMENT-LA-RONCE1958FRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3642lacroix gabrielvernantois1954FRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3673Pras Christiandivonne1957Assos. Laurette FugainFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3719DAVID JEANARINTHOD1956VOLODALENFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3721Odobez christianPratz1958lacets du lizonFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons
3814Antoine RémiCoulaines1957JSC COULAINESFRA23KM - Master 3 Garçons

TOP

23KM - Master 4 Garçons (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
3002bellet rolandSERQUES1946FRA23KM - Master 4 Garçons
3113FRANZIN MarioVILLERS LES NANCY1939COS VILLERS ATHLÉTISMEFRA23KM - Master 4 Garçons
3267BERTHET DanielST PRIEST1948Daniel BERTHETFRFRA23KM - Master 4 Garçons
3276POUX PierreBellefontaine1948gahs vdgmFRA23KM - Master 4 Garçons

TOP

23KM - Seniors Dames (149 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
3003Bouzon NadegeBéligneux1979FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3004BOUGARD ElineSAINT GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 1989FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3006Unger StefanieSégny1983ValkenbungerGER23KM - Seniors Dames
3009Decharriere MarionMalbuisson1984FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3023Martin LucieBonne1986FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3026GRAVELET MARIESaint-Gondon1979GAMFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3033Molard LucileMorbier1988FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3039pihan CeliaBOIS D AMONT1992Celia pihanFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3041LEMAIRE MELISSAVINCENNES1984FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3042LEMAIRE AuréliePARIS1980FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3049Scrizzi AliénorBou1991FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3055preis Clarissecharly oradour1982athletisme metz metropoleFRFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3057GSELL-EPAILLY ALBANEDIVONNE LES BAINS1990FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3064Savelkoul AurélieFraipont1984BEL23KM - Seniors Dames
3074DELPRAT NOEMIEREIMS1988FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3098Berjon MaudLES ROUSSES1995FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3105ELIEN EmmanuellePrémanon1981FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3111Goncalves LaetitiaLongeville-les-Metz1981ALTI TRAILFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3118Chandioux DelphineNyon1980Las abuelitasVDFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3123Bolea EmmaGenève1979Las AbuelitasGEESP23KM - Seniors Dames
3124Mongorin MikaellaFontenay sous bois1980FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3127pardon marineGRENOBLE1987DouzaleurFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3130DUFOUR EmilieLA MADELEINE1990ACVAFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3132INVERNIZZI Léoniepontarlier1990ESSSFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3147LECHEIN MélanieBellefontaine1986FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3148GUERET AMANDINEGEX1984FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3152PAHIN Anne-sophieSAINT LUPERCE1980TEAM St LUPFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3162VIVIEN ElodieSt luperce1982Team St lupFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3164FEJJAR KAWTARGUYANCOURT1990ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3165DELOBRE FANNYFORGES LES BAINS1989ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3186LAURUT ThéaCUENAUX1989FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3201PERNIN AMELIEPREMANON1980AMELIE PERNINFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3204Fournier EmilieLa Roche-sur-Foron1984Emilie FournierFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3211Vasseur GeraldineVilleurbanne1979FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3233Marina KseniaLyon1992RUS23KM - Seniors Dames
3238SIX TaissirParis1986FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3242Papadimitriou DominikaNyon1991VDSUI23KM - Seniors Dames
3244Nguyen AdelineGland1982VDFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3246dubois julieVassy1995FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3257Pauly AuroreHenri Chapelle1991BEL23KM - Seniors Dames
3259Bailo Céline CharlotteNyon1993VDSUI23KM - Seniors Dames
3260moliterni valériereiningue1987valérie moliterniFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3261Rattez NathalieGland1980VDFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3270doutre pascalinelyon1988FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3279FROMONT LisaLES FOURGS1986Natur'ellesFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3280CART-LAMY SOPHIEBOIS D'AMONT1980FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3283POLLONI JulieLES ROUSSES1989Traileurs des RochesFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3284Vionnet DelphineLes rousses1980Delphine VionnetFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3292LEJEUNE FannyCLAMART1992XRUN CLUBFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3308Monnier AudeMORBIER1985FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3309VIONNET ROBERT CHARLOTTEPREMANON1980Ski Club PrémanonFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3318BENOIT-GONIN ClarisseBellefontaine1995FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3319VIONNET CélineFort du plasne1987Elles trailFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3320benoit gonin PAULINEBELLEFONTAINE1992TEAM BGFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3323PERNET MélanieSAINT LAURENT1988Elles Trail'FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3324MARTONE JessicaLYON1992FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3328DONZÉ PriscillaGERGY1986Les AlizésFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3333Camus CharlotteParis1989FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3338BLONDIAUX PRESCILLIADUVY1984FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3342Girardin AurelieSt barthelemy1987FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3352Locatelli Anne-laureLes rousses1984FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3356Fleurisson EmilyBlaisy-Haut1985barburunnerFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3361lyonnet coulibaly marionsegny1980divonne runningFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3366Schirck MarineSeptmoncel1987FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3367BADOUARD CAROLELYON1987SAONE MONT D'OR NATUREFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3376Marcuard PerrineLONGCHAUMOIS 1994BACFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3377LACOSTE MARIEsaint priest sous aixe1988FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3381POLZ SusanneBois d'Amont1981BlancpainFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3383Cuissinat AudreyPrémanon1984FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3388CAPREDON LaurenceBEAUTHEIL1985coulommiers Brie AthlétismeFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3390AJANA SaadiaCOURBEVOIE1983XRUN CLUBFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3400BURRI PatriciaBOIS D AMONT1980RCHJMFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3403Dazon AnouckPARIS1990FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3405chabrolle katiaPrémanon1981Elle TrailFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3406PARIS Lauriannelamoura1983FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3409GROS AppolineBESANCON1991FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3410DOREY Anne-FleurLavans-lès-saint-claude1995Anne-Fleur DOREYFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3412Garrouste ClémentineVanves1984FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3414LAZARD MARINECESSEY1990MARINE LAZARDFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3416Morel LaurePrémanon1979VTT Massif JuraFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3420STEMPFLER valentineST LAURENT EN GRANDVAUX1988Elles Trail'FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3422BUATOIS AlbaneLAMOURA1994TRIATH'LONSFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3424Jeandesboz OrianeBesançon1990FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3429Seignez MariePrémanon1984FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3432Manceau Carolekonstanz1990Carole ManceauGER23KM - Seniors Dames
3435Kuster LucileDivonnes les bains1991FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3440Besson ClaireSt Rémy1989FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3441JACKIW CélineBOIS D'AMONT1979SC BOIS D'AMONTFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3449Bachellier ZoéViry1989USOFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3455Roussille AmbrePREMANON1990Elles Trail'FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3458BAILLY-SALINS carolineLES ROUSSES1979FOX TRAIL ACADEMYFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3485PERRIN LaëtitiaOyonnax1991AUCUNFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3495PESME VirginieBATTENHEIM1981oxygene 68FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3497JAcquin MArjorieLille1990FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3505Baudoz ManonLa Riviere Drugeon1992DSA PONTARLIERFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3509PRUNIER RaphaëlleVilleurbanne1988FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3517CATANESE FlorenceBesançon 1988Raid DéfiFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3518Pelletier LaureDole1986CAC 39SUI23KM - Seniors Dames
3519poux berthe OrlaneLamoura1986FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3525Michaud MagaliSaint Laurent en Grandvaux1988FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3527POIRRIER Luceles rousses1984FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3529FATIHI NoraBelfort1988FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3536melmoux elinoreORNEX1992elinore melmouxFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3538GUITON LysianeLES ROUSSES1984FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3552Olivier JenniferLe Sentier1985Jaeger LecoultreVDFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3567Goffinet GenevièveThoiry1982CrapastBEL23KM - Seniors Dames
3579Chardome SophieFéchy1981VDBEL23KM - Seniors Dames
3583MAthonier CamilleBesancon1992FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3588Rochat EveLes Bioux1981Footing club Vallée de JouxVDSUI23KM - Seniors Dames
3592Arnaud DorinePontarlier1992ArnaudFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3600BORGHESE LaetitiaOYONNAX1980TRISPIRIDON OYONNAXFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3603Barbarin PaulineAmbérieu en Bugey1995Ambérieu MarathonFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3612BEAUD LOLITAQUINTIGNY1984FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3615Dos Reis JulieSaint Genis Pouilly1986team sharksFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3619LOTTI margauxhery sur alby1992MM'X - ASSO NTN SNRFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3627DEMOLY CamilleBesançon1991FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3628LONCHAMP CATHERINEchevry1981Traileurs Val'O JuraFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3636FALCONNET TOMASI Anne-Laurecran-gevrier1981FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3651KUSTER ManonMOREZ1993JulboFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3659Lafond LudivineDijon1993FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3665JOYAU HeleneParis1980FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3666Shaw EmilieCHAPFROMIER1982Run ValserineFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3668Duraffourg ValBOUVERANS1982FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3670Lutic NadegeSEPTMONCEL1983Les sistersFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3671Moreaux GaelleLes Rousses1981Les sistersFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3674OLIVIER Marie-AnneLes Chalesmes1992ACAVMFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3679Ganier NellyLa Chenalotte1979Tout Morteau CourtFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3691VALLET AxelleMONTPERREUX1990TUC triathlon toulouseFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3692Perret GaetanePrémanon1984FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3697Gaume Emilievillers le lac1989Tout Morteau courtFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3712Deveyle Plaisant MaudMacon1986FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3713GARNIER JENNIFEROYONNAX1985TRISPIRIDON OYONNAXFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3718Baudoz MarieBonnevaux1994Ski Club Frasne DrugeonFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3722RENIER NathalieSAVIGNY LE SEC1983CROCOFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3723Scalabrino AmandineMellecey1985ECAFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3726doussot beatricesaint claude1982FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3742montana stephanieCHIGNIN1982MSN73 WordenFRFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3751Heitz SophieLa Tour-de-Peilz1994VDSUI23KM - Seniors Dames
3754Gross CarineLa Tour-de-Peilz1991VDSUI23KM - Seniors Dames
3755MONNIER-BENOIT DelphineMOUTHE1983O2 ScoreFRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3756michalet fannynanchez1993FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3770Briod-André KarinGenolier1979VDSUI23KM - Seniors Dames
3774JEANNEROD MelanieFleurier1984Team Sport et NeigeNESUI23KM - Seniors Dames
3798perrotton julieLes Rousses1992FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3802VIGNAC AliciaCHOISY1995FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3808Méroz RomaneMorbier1987SUI23KM - Seniors Dames
3809Richeux AlexandraMorbier1994FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3810colin mariebois d'amont1994FRA23KM - Seniors Dames
3817MEUNIER JULIEDIJON1984FRA23KM - Seniors Dames

TOP

23KM - Seniors Garçons (206 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
3005VAUDIN ROMAINPrémanon1986Les Traileurs Des RochesFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3007METRAZ FLORIANLES ROUSSES1984FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3008De smet SimonBOIS D'AMONT1982FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3012ERHART JonathanHOMMARTING1984TROISFONTAINE LA VIGILANTEFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3020Martin MickaëlAmancy1979FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3024Pineau JérémyBonne1983FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3027GRAVELET SébastienSaint-Gondon1979FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3029DERAND JulienVillebon sur Yvette1992FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3032MOLOWA GrégoireSt Germain en laye1991FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3034AFONSO NortonSenones1987FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3043GUIGUE QuentinGEX1990Divonne RunningFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3046Febvay Benjamin.1984DSA PontarlierFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3051faidutti brunoCHAMPDIVERS1987bruno faiduttiFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3052perrot sebastiensaint-gondon1980FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3054santerre herveCharly Oradour1979Metz TriathlonFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3056devevey juliencolombes1980xrun clubFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3060Khan TimMies-TannayMies1987NCS TrailemanVDSUI23KM - Seniors Garçons
3071Rocheteau VincentDivonne-Les-Bains1979FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3072Pouzet Stéphanemaillot1980Sens Route TrailFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3083WIRTH GrégoryITTENHEIM1984FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3102Pichard VincentFerney Voltaire1983Triathlon club GenèveFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3108Pignolet BenoitLes rousses1982FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3109Floutier YOANST CLAUDE1984YOAN FLOUTIERFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3110Perrot PierreLongeville-lès-Metz1988ALTI TRAILFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3114GIBERT RomaricMAILLOT2018SENS ROUTE TRAILFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3117CRETIN VictorSaint Laurent en Grandvaux1987FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3120Nesztler FlorentLes Rousses1982Haut Jura VO3Max TriathlonFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3122Samlal NizarClermont-Ferrand1979urban runners clermont-ferrandFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3126PARDON MathieuEcotay l'olme1983DouzaleurFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3133vandel romainPONTARLIER1985bois damontFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3135Chipot FlorianBesançon1980FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3137AKHDAR IsmailREIMS1985MAR23KM - Seniors Garçons
3142charton nicolasChalon sur Saône1987nicolas chartonFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3153patris normanPrémanon1986FRFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3158Brice NicolasVraiville1980FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3159HERMET DAVIDMONTBELIARD1984FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3169REVERCHON DavidLES ROUSSES1982FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3172BONNORON LouisVIRY1995FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3173torri elieBourg-en-Lavaux1988VDFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3174malaure lucasBourg-en-Lavaux1992VDFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3188Huteau Mathieuferney voltaire1983FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3190bouvier alexandrepringy1987FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3196Billet EmericMorbier1990FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3207LENFANT SylvainGEX1981FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3209coent erwanalise ste reine1987Uscvll AthléFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3215BOUVET JULIENBesançon1981MOUCHNIXFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3221VERSLYPE MAXIMECOURBAN1987LA FOULEE CHATILLONNAISEFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3223Lauzet ArnaudTRAVES1993FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3228Baracchini fiori ThomasPrémanon1984Ski club SAMMFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3232DELLA CASA AurélienST ANDRÉ DE CORCY1988SUI23KM - Seniors Garçons
3237Girod HadrienLes Rousses1991RCHJMFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3239MOREAUX ADRIENCHOUX1982Team Chaud DevantFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3240Manzoni MartinFoncine Le Haut1987FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3248Marpaux LilianLyon1984DouzaleurFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3249Lloyd TimPrangins1982VDGBR23KM - Seniors Garçons
3250Chambas MorganAngleur1993FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3252Medeghini BenoîtVerviers1980AGBEL23KM - Seniors Garçons
3254Barthelemy JulienBaelen1993BEL23KM - Seniors Garçons
3258buffard fabricelyon1984FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3263barralon EloiBOURG EN BRESSE1989EAB FFAFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3264DEPOIL JulienMercurey1981FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3266Antoine RegisGenève1987.GEFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3269GROSJEAN LudovicBESANCON1984RRUN BESANCONFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3275DAUTEL Valentincharny sur meuse1995FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3278PERRET MatthieuLONGVIC1987escargots 21FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3281PLAZA RobinPONTCEY1993VESOUL MARATHONFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3282BOURGEOIS LucienBois d'amont1981sc bois d'amontFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3290DESWARTE GregoireBesançon1990Team FigoluFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3298CORRE ChristopheVERSAILLES1980XRUN CLUBFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3305MICHELLI MaximeLES ROUSSES1983FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3310BOUCHE ELIEQUETIGNY1984DIJON SINGLETRACKFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3317Vuitton LoicFoncine-le-Haut1985FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3325Volatier Sylvainla chapelle saint sauveur1980FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3327Bellesoeur DamienCuvillers1979Féchain ACFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3330Arnoult KévinVincennes1983FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3331GUICHERD Cédricpoligny1994Cédric GUICHERDFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3332Bourrat QuentinBouclans1994FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3334juif julienmorez1981FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3336Rietmann MathieuLes Rousses1991FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3339SEBERT JOFFREYROSIERES1980FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3341Girardin FlorianSt barthelemy1989JSFGFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3346PONTAROLLO NilsSAINT-CLAUDE1993Lacet du lizonFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3353Dubat BenjaminBARTENHEIM1986FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3355LESEUR JanyLAMOURA1987FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3358PONCIN EmilienPIERRECLOS1984FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3363Wicker ThomasGenève1986Thomas WickerGESUI23KM - Seniors Garçons
3365Bouthioux LucasMorbier1994TEAM LES OURSFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3370Dedenis MickaelGenève1982GESUI23KM - Seniors Garçons
3382Saulnier GaëlLavans lès saint claude1993Gaël SaulnierFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3402kade koudjomontrond1991FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3413Dieudonne RomainMarsannay-la-Côte1982FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3418humbert yannLongchaumois1979Ski Club SAMMFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3419Di fraja Jean CharlesLes rousses1993FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3423VEILLE Julienchignin1979MSN73 WORDENFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3425Rico DavidNancy1993FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3427BEYNEL THEOMONT SUR MONNET1991FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3430Seignez QuentinPrémanon1988FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3431Verdier Jean-francoisGenève1983GEFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3433Faivre FabienMeussia1989Team trail juraFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3437Ferrand DavidPLAINOISEAU1983All Jura TrailFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3439Boisseranc JustinOrnex1992USA triathlonFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3446Burdeyron XavierVIRY1989Xavier BurdeyronFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3456JOUHAM PierrickPREMANON1993FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3462CRETIN-MAITENAZ ThomasLes Rousses1989Les Traileurs des RochesFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3465Grenier FrancisCondal1985Captain AmericaFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3468Camelin BorisMorez1994Running conseil JuraFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3469remy benjamindijon1983FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3470PETOT BENJAMINLES ARSURES1992FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3472Bourel FlorentLyon1986FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3473ripoll julienCranves sales1990FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3475BAILLY BASIN ludovicBELLEFONTAINE1991FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3476Monnier DavidBois d’amont1986FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3479Verriere JulienMorbier1983FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3490BOURGADE BenjaminCessy1979INDUNIFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3494DENJEAN LUDOVICGEX1980FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3501DANGUY LauricNance1993RUNNING CONSEILFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3504FROISSARD ArnaudSAVIGNY EN REVERMONT1987GRFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3507Jean thibaultVIUZ EN SALLAZ1994Ravanel & coFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3508NECAS JérémieVilleurbanne1989FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3510Michalet AlexandreNanchez1990Dsa morteauFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3515SEBILEAU DamienLYON1979Tête d'Or RunnersFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3516LE BOUCHER NaelSAINT CLOUD1980FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3521Vandel NicolasBois d'Amont1985Football Club Haut-JuraFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3522Grisey HugoBesançon1991FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3530JACQUARD RobinFONTAINEBRUX1994FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3534SCHALLER STÉPHANEDevelier1995JUSUI23KM - Seniors Garçons
3540guyon martinsevrier1985FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3541Dubois CamilleVassy1992DuboisFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3542Bellaton MathiasSevrier1986AHSAFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3546Quirico SulivanSaint germain en montagne1989FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3556Le Guen MaximeLES ROUSSES1989Manufacture Jaeger-LeCoultreFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3558SANIARD FlavienMOREZ1986JulboFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3560FROELINGER OphélieLONGCHAUMOIS1993JulboFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3564GILLET JulianOYE ET PALLET1992IntersportFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3566PEREIRA DAVIDVeyrier1990GESUI23KM - Seniors Garçons
3569Adjou StéphaneTalant1984FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3570BURY JérômeNevy-sur-Seille1992FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3571VELLUT SylvainVAUX LES SAINT CLAUDE1979Les lacets du lizonFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3573ARNAUD LéoGRANDE RIVIERE1991FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3578Dordor Michael06844921501980SUI23KM - Seniors Garçons
3580De Laet BernardFéchy1980VDBEL23KM - Seniors Garçons
3591rivalan valentinsallenôves1991FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3602grivaud pierreyvesSaint romain sous gourdon1985FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3605PY RaphaelBREVILLIERS1991Club Alpin BesançonFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3616UBBIALI AurélienLES FINS1991FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3617Aussavy LucasGivry1986FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3618bonnaire vincentREIMS1981FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3621vidal kevinbaume les dames1992FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3622Gadiolet LucasGrande riviere1990FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3625thiebaut arnaudbesançon1991FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3626FRADIN SYLVAINNyon1983VDFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3634Texier PierrePérols1985Pierre TexierFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3638Jeunet OlivierDijon1982FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3639Boutteçon Pierre-YvesMalbuisson1981MalbuisonFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3645BLONDEAU RomainLES ROUSSES1980FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3649Girardet Pierre-AlainVercel1989Team Intersport PontarlierFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3650Piegelin remiSaint julien en genevois1989Team Intersport BesançonFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3653dalloz eddylarrivoire1982FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3654DOH-DJANHOUNDY Le PrinceParis1986CIV23KM - Seniors Garçons
3656LINOIS RaphaëlBoulogne-Billancourt1993FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3660Breuille RaphaëlLausanne1995VDSUI23KM - Seniors Garçons
3662SANNIER HUGUESMASSY1980FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3667Duraffourg Nicobouverans1980Team Trail JuraFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3675Nicod JulienLes rousses1985les Traileurs des RochesFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3677SIMONIN yohanVIRY1993Les lacets du lizonFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3678Dion JulienDivonne Les Bains1991DivonneFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3680Dole MathisOrgelet1993FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3681MOREL JulesMOREZ1995FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3683TARBY AntoineBesancon1994FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3684Venet RémiLyon1994FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3690BURGY AlexandreDAMPARIS1988FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3696Boissier Valentingrange Narboz1991FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3703stein gauthierbesancon1992FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3708PONCE AntoineFLAVIGNEROT1979FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3709Pretot TimLes Fins1992Association Tout ViteFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3710VANDEL SamuelBois d'Amont1979FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3711DEVEYLE GuillaumeArzier1984VDFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3714PETETIN STEVEVILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE1994Association Tout ViteFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3715panisset guillaumesaint lupicin1995RCHJMFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3724Verguet AlixSaint Claude1983Alix VerguetFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3727Cairey-Remonnay EmmanuelLa Cluse et Mijoux1986ASOPFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3728DEDUIT GREGORYArbent1979ARBENT TRAILFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3729RACINE FlorianMontbenoit1989FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3731Gaveau JérémieDijon1983Les CowboysFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3734BLONDEAU CharlieBELLEFONTAINE1993TEAM EXSKIFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3736Pierre MaximeVercel1988FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3738Lacroix RomainLes rousses1989FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3743Pons LaurentLyon1985FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3744Duraffourg DavidCrenans1981DuraffourgFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3745Coupat VincentMathay1986O2 ScoreFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3750BESCHET VivienRIOZ1987Team O2 ScoreFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3753Beaud JosephDijon1980Dijon SingletrackFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3759DASSY RAMONVERSAILLES1985ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3761Chauvin ValentinPemanon1995Team Running conseilFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3764Hasdenteufel JonathanMorez1989FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3765RANNOU YannickBesançon1983Besançon TriathlonFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3766Gagliardi VincentLa chaumusse1993FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3767Bauduret CédricLa chaumusse1991FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3768GAILLARD FrançoisPARIS1983FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3771JEANCLER GASPARDMONTPERREUX1988FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3773BREVAL MickaëlEVREUX1981FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3777ROZ MathieuFALLETANS1994FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3799Maillat LucLes Rousses1982FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3800FLORIANI SEBASTIENPetite Chaux1989FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3803MELET JULIENPONTARLIER1989ski club bois d'amontFRA23KM - Seniors Garçons
3812Paget GuillaumeMorez1991FRA23KM - Seniors Garçons

TOP

36KM - Espoirs Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
1329DESCAMPS RachelDOLE1997FRA36KM - Espoirs Dames
1332DELAPORTE CécileDOLE1996SUI36KM - Espoirs Dames
1642Foltzer CécileMathay1997O2 ScoreFRFRA36KM - Espoirs Dames

TOP

36KM - Espoirs Garçons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
1115Muzard PierreLe Bourget du Lac1998FRA36KM - Espoirs Garçons
1299Grenier-Boley ArthurMOREZ1996SMBMFRA36KM - Espoirs Garçons
1512Lacroix CyrilCrenans1996Team BikalFRA36KM - Espoirs Garçons
1516MUGNIER ClémentSainte foy tarentaise1996Méribel Sport MontagneFRA36KM - Espoirs Garçons
1520Piralla RomainLa Cluse et Mijoux1997FRA36KM - Espoirs Garçons
1595Thouverey ElieMaiche1998JulboFRA36KM - Espoirs Garçons
1659Pilloix BaptisteLons-le-Saunier1998FRA36KM - Espoirs Garçons

TOP

36KM - Master 1 Dames (36 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
1019JOURDAIN GABRIELLEGIEN1971GIEN ATHLE MARATHONFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1022tournier carolinesaint brice courcelles1975EFSRAFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1031LE BIHAN CAROLINEVAL D'ISERE1978TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAMFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1045AMIOTTE ElenLes Combes1976Team Elite VelorunFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1052Evezard HeleneBouzy La Forêt1974Gien Athle MarathonFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1055PONCET CélineCHAMPAGNOLE1978plateau de NOZEROYFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1090Phulpin ElodieReims1978TntFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1100Rolland-Moritz SophieSaint Romain au Mont d'Or1974Saône Mont d'Or NatureFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1121MATHIS ChristelLES ROUSSES1977Traileur des rochesFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1124FERREIRA PatriciaSARREBOURG1974NSTTFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1186FERNANDEZ-TOURNIER AlexandraETOBON1972Sg HéricourtFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1242Bicova KarolinaLE GRAND-BORNAND1978Bicova KarolinaCZE36KM - Master 1 Dames
1243Chicault IsabelleCesson1973S/L Pays de Fonatainebleau - Athlé SUD 77FRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1256Liebelt LaurenceLyon1969Saone Mont d'Or NatureFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1269WILLAUME HelenBRETIGNOLLES SUR MER1977TEAM VENDEE TRAILFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1274Salino DelphineSt-Cergue1975VDSUI36KM - Master 1 Dames
1294PILATTE VirginieLA RIVIERE SAINT SAUVEUR1972Virginie PILATTE - ASSO SIDELFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1310santoni moniqueaudincourt1970FRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1376MACLE GALLOIS VirginieLES ROUSSES1976Elles Trail'FRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1378CHAAR SophieISSY LES MOULINEAUX1972XRUN CLUBFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1388JANVIER DELPHINEOYONNAX1975FRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1418Provot SandrineStrasbourg1970FRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1433Gaspar HelenaPerroy1969VDSUI36KM - Master 1 Dames
1436DALOZ VanessaDOMPIERRE SUR MONT1978FRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1451BOUGNON JenniferLa Chaux1973FRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1470BOREY ClarissePROVENCHÈRE1976FRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1496schmidt frederiqueparis1971FRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1513clauss NathalieRiaz1969FRFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1546CHORETIER AlineSAINT PAUL EN JAREZ1969JulboFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1567Rousset MélanieBeaufort1976Taillefer Trail TeamFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1577LARCHER MagaliSergy1974SUI36KM - Master 1 Dames
1610DENIS BILLET CHRISTINEAIX LES BAINS1971asj74FRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1623Schumacher LucieNyon1977VDSUI36KM - Master 1 Dames
1627maugain anniechapelle d'juin1974les courtoujoursFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1640Sattler CathyJougne1971FRA36KM - Master 1 Dames
1652Bjork MikaelaEchenevex1975Berthie SportFRA36KM - Master 1 Dames

TOP

36KM - Master 1 Garçons (154 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
1005MYOTTE DUQUET LaurentAILLEVANS1970Team VirotFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1008prin stevePrèmanon1978le plaisir de vos yeux :)FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1010Mercier PHILIPPEBLERANCOURT1975team mercierFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1016COLLIARD SébastienCROUZET MIGETTE1978FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1020PERENNES FREDERICLES ROUSSES1974FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1021Ouarezki EmmanuelLac des Rouges Truites1977FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1024REYBIER Jean LouisPRATZ1974Saint lupicinFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1025COUTY GuillaumeSALLANCHES1973FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1026viseux philippesallanhes1974spacFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1041ALAMBRET francoisVERSAILLES1973FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1044ferreux raphaelesserval tartre1977Team la gaudineFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1047BOULICOT FrançoisPIREY1974FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1054BREHIN XavierRUEIL MALMAISON1972FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1059LEGRAND JEROMELES ROUSSES1975RCHMFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1060OPPE LaurentHARREBERG1969VIGILANTE TROISFONTAINESFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1064PRENAS EtienneDOMBLANS1978FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1070ROBERT CyrilleLa Demie1971FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1074BALTZ Jean-PhilippeHARTZVILLER1972La VigilanteFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1077AUBREE OTHELLOFOUGERES1969SAFRAN FougèresFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1079LEQUEVRE LAURENTPOILLY-LEZ-GIEN1977GIEN ATHLE MARATHONFRFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1084LERAY FredericFOUGERES1977SAFRAN FOUGERESFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1085JANVIER ChristopheTAILLIS1973SAFRAN FOUGERESFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1086LEFOULON RICHARDLECOUSSE1976SAFRAN FOUGERESFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1091YOSHIDA KotaroParis1977Paris Université ClubFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1105GUILLEMIN ALEXANDRECORMEILLES EN VEXIN1978FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1111BRUCHON OlivierBEAUVAIS1975FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1112TAILLIER GuillaumeORNEX1972CRAPASTFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1125dehaudt davidST HILAIRE LEZ CAMBRAI1978ac cambraiFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1134Delille DavidChatillon1978SAONE MONT D'OR NATUREFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1139FANTON CedricLyon1974Saone Mont d'Or natureFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1141DEMANGE FrédéricFEROLLES ATTILLY1978FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1144BASSIVIERE ARNAUDSAINT ROMAIN AU MONT D'OR1978SAONE MONT D'OR NATUREFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1154techer yoannseignelay1977FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1155dupuis LaurentCollonges-au-Mont-d'Or1972SaoneMontdOrNatureFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1166LELIEVRE DavidPARIS1974David LELIEVREFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1169BERTRAND CyrilleSt AIGNAN LE JAILLARD1976GIEN ATHLE MARATHONFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1172ALQUINET BRUNOGIEN1969GIEN ATHLE MARATHONFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1174Debayle PierreDivonne-les-Bains1972FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1176BOUILLIER Jean-FrançoisCHAMONIX MONT-BLANC1971CMBMFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1179MADOIRE AlexandreÉtigny1969SENS ROUTE TRAILFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1182PERRIER Cedricgenlis1974terre de runnerFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1188Solanilla FabienAmbérieu en Bugey1972amberieu marathonFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1189Duvette christopheRumigny1977FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1190Regidor Gil CarlosSaint-Genis-Pouilly1977Tierra Tragame / NCS TrailemanFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1196Padioleau JohannANDILLY1977FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1198Souque Guilhemlyon1973Saône nature mont d'orFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1204Doebeli StephaneTrélex1974VDSUI36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1206Murphy CraigDivonne les Bains1975USA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1213favre bonvin thierryParis1975FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1214CHAPELLE MarcSt Eustache la foret1969Asso SidelFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1216Jacques Vincentdoye1973FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1222LECOMTE DavidMONTIVILLIERS1975Asso SIDELFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1227Guillaume ThibautChâlons-en-Champagne1977CocaaFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1230Pilloud OlivierBulle1978SA BulleFRSUI36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1239DAVID MARTIALST LAURENT D ELA SALANQUE1972FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1246SALINGUE GeoffreyLILLE1978TEAM KEEP COOL LILLEFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1254CHEVALIER LIBERATO cédricNailly1978FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1257Halbout PhilippeVesancy1972FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1259imbert fredericverlin1977sens route trailFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1262DAUTEL PatriceRochejean1970Esprit Trail AmisFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1267DECREAU ETIENNEST HILAIRE DE RIEZ1975TEAM VENDEE TRAILFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1270LAMBOTTE XavierDOUCIER1976FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1275remy miguelChamalières1972Beaumont Athletique clubFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1276CLERC Vincentvulbens1977FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1277JAMIN SAMUELBRAY St AIGNAN1977GIEN ATHLE MARATHONFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1278BRIANÇON GUILLAUMETHOIRY1972FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1280LE BERRE DAVIDLE MESNIL SAINT DENIS1973ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1281GENET GUILLAUMEANTONY1977ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1282Bonnivard Jean-SébastienMAUREPAS1970ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1283BOURCIER JEROMELe Mesnil Saint Denis1971ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1284UHLINGER JEROMEGIF SUR YVETTE1974ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1287MANAS LIBORSAINT ARNOULT EN YVELINES1971ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1288FLAMAND DenisLES ANDELYS1971FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1300GATALETA STEPHANECHENOVE1976TERRE DE RUNNING QUETIGNYFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1301joffroy christopheLA FRASNEE1971christophe joffroyFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1306Kabi Adel AlexandreEtueffont1976FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1307Malizia LéoLa Conversion1969VDSUI36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1312DOUVRE JEAN-NOELETUPES1972Marathon MontbeliardFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1313Llamas NicolasLyon1976Les Cloches !FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1314masset gaetanlyon1978FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1315parazza lionelstrasbourg1977FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1316pluvinage olivierbruxelles1976BEL36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1318LLAMAS XAVIERBELFORT1973FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1321PILLARD YANNICKPARON1977SENS ROUTE TRAILFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1323Brung OlivierThorigny sur Marne1972FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1325Jaques EtienneL'Auberson1974VDSUI36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1330cayrol fredericdonzere1976gerflorunningFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1331CHAIX CHRISTOPHEalbertville1975Terre de Running albertville/Meribel Sport MontFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1337canale Raphaelcoulommiers1976FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1348Henner EricEntrange Village1974FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1357GAY ChristianSAINT-CLAUDE1970FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1365VACELET BrunoCUVIER 1976CenteamFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1366Bertrand dominiqueDole1969FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1367jouaux rudyfoncine le haut1976FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1379CHAAR FidaaISSY LES MOULINEAUX1970XRUN CLUBFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1381VIGNES ThibaultBOULOGNE BILLANCOURT1971XRUN CLUBFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1383PIGNOT StéphaneCHATOU1971XRUN CLUBFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1395Vergeot NicolasChatelblanc1974FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1404Bernard EricLarnod1978FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1407wacogne MichaelCONDETTE1977Michael wacogneFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1408De Besses PhilippeVille la Grand1975EAA LA FOULE D’ANNEMASSE RUNNING CONSEIL ANNEMASSEFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1416BEVALOT JULIENBesançon1978TEAM RANDO RUNNING BESANCONFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1428Monnot DamienST Gorgon Main1978FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1430languillat peterpassy1973srtFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1431Pianet NicolasMenetrux en Joux1977Tim tim badaboumFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1437GARDAVAUD YvesBois-d'amont1969tri team vallee de jouxFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1440ABRAHAM FrédéricCHAMPIGNY S/MARNE1971vga st maurFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1448dechamps FranckSaint Denis1974FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1456DEHAYE RenaudNANCY1969Vandoeuvre AthlétismeFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1458Carpentier Fabienbollene1973Gerflor runningFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1466BONNET JacquesChens-sur-Léman1977FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1469LAROCHE CyrilLA BRESSE1976COHMFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1475JACKIW FABRICEBois d'Amont1975SC BOIS D'AMONTFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1476labussiere emmanuelst Parize le chatel1969G&C trail clubFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1479Laffitte EmmanuelCoppet1969CAF ReignierVDFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1481Débois SébastienSarrageois1973ScmoFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1483CAILLEAU MICKAELLA BRESSE1975COHM La BressaudeFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1485Melfort WladimirGEX1974Berthies SportFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1486Gaborel Jean-PhilippeArlay1975Lons ACFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1492MOUTOTE laurentLa chaumusse1974FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1493JEUNET OlivierLUX1972FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1508pecclet sébastienFontain1976FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1511BENETTI EMMANUELTOURS1974JOGG IN TOURS/TOURS N AVENTURE/CREDIT AGRICOLEFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1517BAGHINO DavidRUEIL MALMAISON1976XRUN CLUBFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1528Arbel YannickBOIS D AMONT1976FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1529Gaillard MichelGerardmer1972Athlé VosgesFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1532Victoire AlexandreVesoul1973FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1538Roux StéphaneParcey1977Dole ACFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1547AMATTEIS EricSAINT PAUL EN JAREZ1973JulboFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1552CORNEBOIS JEROMEMONNET LA VILLE1971FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1555Bouillet CédricSaint-Pierre1975BouilletFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1559Grenno RaphaelVernier1974Pompiers-CarougeGESUI36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1560LARCHER StéphaneSERGY1972Happy LactiqueFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1562PRUNIAUX SamuelPONTARLIER1977FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1569RICHEFORT DenisSAINT LAURENT EN GRANDVAUX1972FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1570Busnel StephaneCHAVANOD1975FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1574GIRAUD FrançoisARGONAY1970TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAMFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1576COUPRIAUX JulienPROVENCHERE1976VESOUL MARATHONFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1593DA SILVA LaurentMOREZ1972FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1602HAROUTEL RODOLPHECLAMART1978BSPPFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1608Saint-Quentin Patrickla Châtelaine1974Patrick Saint-QuentinFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1615SOUAKRIA OmarMOREZ1973Omar SOUAKRIAFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1616Lebreton SylvainLe Plessis Robinson1972FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1617AUBRY Jean-MarcelThiancourt1969Coureurs de l'AllaineFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1619Cretin DavidLongchaumois1970Us chaumerandeFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1622Germain MaximeFontaine francaise1976FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1625MALESSARD MathieuLONS LE SAUNIER1976LONS ATHLE 39FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1628Maugain FabriceChapelle du M'huin1973les courtoujoursFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1635VAUZELLE ALEXANDRECHAMPAGNOLE1974JURALEX-CHAMPAGNOLEFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1646BOUDAY IvanATHOSE1977FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1647VISENTINO FABRICEvelars sur ouche1978TDR QuetignyFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1650Chichlo DimitriLes Acacias1978NCS TrailemanGEFRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1653Fondeville OlivierGex1972Olivier FondevilleSUI36KM - Master 1 Garçons
1666Humblot SebastienBois d'Amont1970FRA36KM - Master 1 Garçons

TOP

36KM - Master 2 Dames (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
1037BEDU DominiquePOILLY LEZ GIEN1966GIEN ATHLE MARATHONFRA36KM - Master 2 Dames
1076RUBLON ChristineSaint Brisson Sur Loire1967GIEN ATHLE MARATHONFRFRA36KM - Master 2 Dames
1080pichery nathaliegien1968gien athle marathonFRA36KM - Master 2 Dames
1088ALAFORT NATALYMailly Champagne1967trail aventuresFRA36KM - Master 2 Dames
1098DUTOT IsabelleLe Mesnil-Esnard1965OXYGENE BELBEUFFRA36KM - Master 2 Dames
1103schlosser agnesharreberg1962la vigilanteFRA36KM - Master 2 Dames
1122Schlosser SoniaHarreberg1968NSTT/LA VIGILANTEFRA36KM - Master 2 Dames
1191FAURE CorinneDIVONNE1966FRA36KM - Master 2 Dames
1202Villemin anneOrnans1968FRA36KM - Master 2 Dames
1268BONNEMENT CATHERINEGIVRAND1967TEAM VENDEE TRAILFRA36KM - Master 2 Dames
1309MERSIN NURSENBESANCON1966FRA36KM - Master 2 Dames
1333Lejeune Virginiie6601965GUF36KM - Master 2 Dames
1413WILHELM MARIE-CLAIREdommartin les remiremont1961Courir ensembleFRA36KM - Master 2 Dames
1415PICCAMIGLIO NathalieVAGNEY1968COURIR ENSEMBLE VOSGESFRA36KM - Master 2 Dames
1553BARONI EVELYNECHASSAL1961LES LACETS DU LIZONFRA36KM - Master 2 Dames
1565MAHON LAURENCECUBRIAL1968FRA36KM - Master 2 Dames
1578ECARNOT ChantalSAINT PIERRE1959Les Traileurs des RochesFRA36KM - Master 2 Dames

TOP

36KM - Master 2 Garçons (93 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
1012BONGIBAULT OliverSaint Firmin sur Loire1962Gien Athlé MarathonFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1013ERCOLANI PhilippeLYON1959FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1027saenz torres ericGIEN1963GIEN ATHLE MARATHONFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1030CARON OlivierVILLEMANDEUR1965GIEN ATHLE MARATHONFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1034Lepic Jean-GhislainParis1963#InfraTrailTeamFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1035ALCARAZ AndréChatillon sur Loire1966Gien Athlé MarathonFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1048REIGNIEZ LAURENTLE FENOUILLER1968TEAM VENDEE TRAILFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1057cemery fabriceDOMONT1965AS AIR FRANCEFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1063Grilot fredericruvigny1964FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1066BILLET PASCALTROYES1960FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1075BRANGER DenisOUZOUER SUR LOIRE1959GIEN ATHLE MARATHONFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1089cleu yannVILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE1961SAÔNE MONT D'OR NATUREFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1095MAGER NirNANTERRE1966FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1099DUTOT PascalLe Mesnil-Esnard1961OXYGENE BELBEUFFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1102DUPRE ChristianERMONT1964FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1110SALVI BenoitLYON1966Saône Mont d'Or NatureFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1114AUBLANC FrédéricCOUZON AU MONT D'OR1965Saone Mont Or NatureFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1123SCHLOSSER PierreHarreberg1966LA VIGILANTEFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1136ROGUET AlainPREMANON1964ski club PrémanonFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1145Lieutier RegisCuris au mont d or1961SmonFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1146pegeot pierre-alainsaint cyr au mont d'or1968saone mont d'or natureFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1147EL HAMMAMI ChaidMONTMORENCY1967FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1161Wuichet AlexandreGimel1967VDSUI36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1167POMA AlainRECLOSES1960Le Chatelet en Brie AthlétismeFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1168GEVREY LAURENTPOMPONNE1968FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1180LAMBERT PHILIPPESENS1964Sens Route TrailFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1183Raymond HuguesSaint Claude1963FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1199BERLAND JacquesLADOIX SERRIGNY1967ASSIMFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1208KLOECKNER olivierLE MONT / LAUSANNE1967VDFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1211ALLART laurentcerisiers1966SRTFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1215Bouzit Mohamedle havre1967Asso SidelFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1220DELAHAYE PASCALLAILLé1962ASLC PSA RENNESFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1223CRON AlainMontivilliers1966Asso SidelFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1247LESPAGNOL michelGERMIGNEY1964val de gray marathonFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1250MASSIN JEAN-CLAUDEMONTLUEL1959SAONE MONT D'OR NATUREFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1264PARIS RaymondFrasne1961Esprits Trail AmisFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1279PRETERRE CHRISTOPHEPUTEAUX1964ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1286COSSERAT LAURENTISSY LES MOULINEAUX1959ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1292Huguenot SylvèreSaint André les vergers1968TOS TROYESFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1293Vacca FernandGranges Narboz1964DSA PontarlierFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1295Ricaud gillesbrunstatt1960FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1296PERROT AlainCHAPAREILLAN1965CAPRG / TEAM V2 AU MAXFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1305staehle etienneAudincourt1963Montbéliard MarathonFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1320LEFORESTIER DominiqueVillard sur doron1967Club Multisport Arêches BeaufoFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1340Thiebaut PhilippeAuthume1965Dole ACFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1341BURGEVIN AlainLEVES1966FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1342SOSIN LaurentFLORANGE1963FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1345Buffiere LaurentLE CHESNAY1960FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1350BASSARD BRUNOANNEYRON1967TEAM TRAIL JURAFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1351Cabay Jean-MarcHerve1968BEL36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1353FALCY JEAN-PIERREBois d'Amont1965Ski club Bois d'AmontSUI36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1360BARRAND DidierSaint Claude1962FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1369VERNIER ERICREMONDANS VAIVRE1965FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1382GUILLOTEAU PascalSUCY EN BRIE1968XRUN CLUBFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1384HERISSON PhilippeISSY LES MOULINEAUX1965XRUN CLUBFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1386verjus laurentMANTRY1965EJCAFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1391MATHEZ Jean-FrançoisChaux du Dombief1959FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1396TANGUY YVESPOISSY1964FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1400honoré davidjumet1968ESM BELGIQUEBEBEL36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1402Moebs RémiLausanne1965Lausanne Footing ClubVDFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1405BOURGEOIS jean- paulFRASNE1965ESPRIT TRAIL AMISFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1411MOREAU Jean-FrançoisLA ROCHE-EN-BRENIL1959SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTUREFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1414PIERREL JACKYDOMMARTIN LES REMIREMONT1964Courir ensembleFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1426MAITENAZ BRUNOLE CHESNAY1965FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1432Brönnimann FrédéricPerroy1967VDSUI36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1439Jeanningros BernardNancy1963RenardFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1441cortinovis laurentsaint lupicin1967FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1454FERRAND JEAN FRANCOISVAIVRE ET MONTOILLE1968FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1462Dumonteil EricVALLEIRY1967Ski Club BellegardeFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1473betaille laurentgisy les nobles1961FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1478GRAS Jean-ClaudeSaunieres1963G&CSUI36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1482PONCET ThierryPERON1961Ski club BellegardeFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1495coat alainmarolles en hurepoix1961FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1500ROULIN PaulMESNOIS1967ALL JURA TRAILFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1510PETIT yvesMORNANT1960TEAM TRAIL DES COURSIERESFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1514clauss pierreRiaz1967FRFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1518Béguin yannBreteil1968Brocéliande Aventure 35FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1544EPLENIER SylvainLe Sentier1966Jaeger-LecoultreVDFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1557DAVIAS MathieuLE MESNIL ST DENIS1966ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1564MAHON PIERRECUBRIAL1966FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1568Defougères FrançoisPOLIGNY1963DIAGERFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1580AUBINAUD OlivierLE CHESNAY1964Les Guerriers de l'EnduranceFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1585raveau patrickdamerey1966FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1588BONTOUX PHILIPPEDOLE1961FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1596camelin thierryles rousses1965FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1598LANG MichelGENAS1961FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1599mechighel Christianlons-le-saunier de1966ring athlétique ledonienFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1600Rosères Jean-PierreSergy1959Atscaf des SavoieFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1624BRIGAND FrançoisCourbouzon1964Lons Athlé 39FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1626MICHAUD jean-pierreLA MARRE1967FRFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1649DUMAS EricGenève1960Stade GenèveGESUI36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1658estivalet laurenttalant1960FRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons
1662Stromboni Stephanegrilly1966crapastFRA36KM - Master 2 Garçons

TOP

36KM - Master 3 Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
1040BOUSKELA MireilleNANTES1957Racing Club NantaisFRA36KM - Master 3 Dames
1210DECLERCQ BRIGITTESAINT PAUL EN CHABLAIS1957Athlétic Club d'EvianFRA36KM - Master 3 Dames
1434LEFEVRE MARIE-HELENELA FARLEDE1958USAM TOULONFRA36KM - Master 3 Dames
1449raveau rolandeAllerey-sur-Saône1958FRA36KM - Master 3 Dames
1499grossiord françoiseLES ROUSSES1957RCHJM haut-juraFRA36KM - Master 3 Dames

TOP

36KM - Master 3 Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
1018MANGEON Jean PierreSENS1958Sens Route TrailFRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1033NEVERS ROGERHOPITAL LE GRAND1957fac andrezieuxFRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1049BOUCHET JacquesMORBIER1951FRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1081macherez sergegien1955gien athle marathonFRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1094COLLARD Jean-MichelBeaumont sur vesle1958Trail AventuresFRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1104PUECH BrunoDingy Saint Clair1956FRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1118Distefano JeanDivonne-les-bains1956FRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1126GITTON PASCALBONNEE1955GIEN ATHLE MARATHONFRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1149CLUZANT PatriceFARGES1956BERTHIE SPORT MASTERFRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1153CROCHU ChristianMARGENCY1958FRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1173GORIN Yves-Marie etGIEZ1954CAF FavergesFRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1184tirfoin loicsaint martin du tertre1957sens route trailFRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1224savatier xavierParis1952FRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1226MONOT PASCALDIJON1958FRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1308PETER PIERREWATTWILLER1950Oxygene 68FRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1344GIRARD MichelCHAMPAGNOLE1952ChampagnoleFRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1373PITARD DominiqueThoissia1956FRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1524SEINERA FRANCOISchaux-neuve1953FRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1607ROUSSEL dominiqueTalant1955AC TALANTFRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1634francois Thierrybesancon1956FRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1637BESCOND CHRISTIANMORBIER1955FRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons
1663Rosay AlainGex1957FRA36KM - Master 3 Garçons

TOP

36KM - Master 4 Garçons (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
1083brunet danielLECOUSSE1948danbrunFRFRA36KM - Master 4 Garçons

TOP

36KM - Seniors Dames (62 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
1015Leau SophieNîmes1984ENAFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1029Thomas EliseSucé sur Erdre1988Racing Club NantaisFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1032Cavet AnneNantes1985Racing Club NantaisFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1039LETOUBLON SaloméMOUTHE1990Team OriginhautFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1056TOULON GaelleLA BALME DE SILLINGY1986FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1069CUCHE ELODIEORCHAMPS VENNES1982Gien Athlé MarathonFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1143Clouteau JeanneLyon1991So Trail LyonFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1157Bouley LucieBlacé1980S/L EA VillefrancheFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1158Fix ChristelleSaint georges de reneins1979AcvsFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1162Wuichet AudreyEpalinges1995VDSUI36KM - Seniors Dames
1175Pagnier Mélinebannans1988FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1193CHOPARD-LALLIER AnaïsGUYANS-VENNES1992Association Tout ViteFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1194Barrand LauraVillers le lac1990TOUT VITEFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1200Berland LéaDIJON1994AC CHENOVEFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1209Gonzalez AnaïsVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ1987VAFA/ACVA Section TrailFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1225Biney AstridLongvic1986CSA trail 511 rt AuxonneFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1232LEROUGE ERIKArieux-en-cambresis1988CAMBRAIFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1240Leroy MarionDIJON1993Ac Chenôve et Team Terre de RunningFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1241LESPAGNOL AnaïsPONTARLIER1994VAL DE GRAY MARATHONFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1245Mussillon Tailliez AuroreHyères1990SAM 12FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1249lecuelle aureliaTassin la demi-lune1987AC TassinFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1263Paris MarineFrasne1994Esprits Trail AmisFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1290Jourdant Sabrinapremanon1979Racing Club Haut JuraFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1327Belondrade julietteDOLE1995AquavélopodeFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1334MINOT CécileVelars sur Ouche1989Dijon singletrackFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1354VIGIER MARINEPERIGUEUX1985PERIGUEUX RUNNINGFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1355Drouet SolenePérigueux1988Périgueux RunningFRFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1359Gneipel TanjaBuchet1985SSVMGER36KM - Seniors Dames
1361CLERC MélinaBESANCON1988RRUN BESANCONFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1368vernier marlineBELFORT1991FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1370Schaltenbrand JenniferBelfort1990FCLDFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1389mougey clémenceBESANCON1983FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1392DI MARTINO SarahBUXY1987FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1393FERREUX ElisabethEsserval Tartre1979team la gaudineFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1394Lafaye CélineUgine1981FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1403JURINE Amélielarnod1983FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1417Blaser Isabelleonglières1982Trail entre ellesFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1424MIGIEU EMILIELoriol-du-Comtat1980UACARPENTRASFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1450DEZON Marie EmilieESCAMPS1980ASPTT AUXERREFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1455COSTE LAUREPONTARLIER1982ASOP/team O2ScoreFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1459DEFFRADAS VANESSAlongchaumois1980ELLESTRAILFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1468Euvrard CoralieDijon1992FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1477GRENARD Mathildelamoura1992Haut Jura skiFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1488WILHELM EliseMORBIER1987FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1490caillet saraSaint Laurent en Grandvaux1988FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1502WINTENBERGER SylvieCaluire1981FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1504Chopin ChloéParis1994FRFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1505MONDET ThomasCHARCHILLA1979ITL LausanneFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1506Cuenot EstelleMontigny-sur-l'Ain1991FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1509DESSET Alexandravosne romanée1982FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1519GINDRE ClémenceLézat1995RUNNING CONSEIL 39FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1523Paulet SandyIssoire1989Us issoireFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1535savart Geraldineparis1981FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1537jamot sandrineMITTLACH1980FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1551Reverte AudeDivonne les bains1984Berthies sportFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1579Dvorak Claire-AnneBussigny-près-Lausanne1984La Foulée de BussignyVDSUI36KM - Seniors Dames
1597robin audreyChaumont1982AS VillemanocheFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1609durand ClairePONTARLIER1986les natur'ellesFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1621haroutel séverineclamart1979FRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1633Baroni CyrielleCranves Sales1982Les Lacets du LizonFRA36KM - Seniors Dames
1638Lorge Marielarrivoire1981Traileirs Val ô JuraSUI36KM - Seniors Dames
1665BELLESOEUR KARINECuvillers1979AC CambraiFRA36KM - Seniors Dames

TOP

36KM - Seniors Garçons (237 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
1001Parot Pierre-OlivierGermigney1993FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1002BERNARD YannickVILLEURBANNE1987FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1003PAUL ALEXANDREBOURG-ACHARD1982Amicale athletisme du roumoisFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1004Paul MickaëlEPOUVILLE1985MickaëlFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1006GANCHINE ArtiomGeneve1992GESUI36KM - Seniors Garçons
1007Valkenburg WesselSégny1982ValkenbungerNED36KM - Seniors Garçons
1009Girod MathieuDoubs1990FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1014Poivet StevePloudaniel1980Brest GoélopeursFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1017MINOLETTI BENOITChampagnole1986BENOIT MINOLETTIARFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1023Meynier RaphaëlCRAN GEVRIER1982AVOCFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1028Persyn MatthieuSucé sur Erdre1985FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1036HERVE PierreNantes1989Racing Club NantaisFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1038BATICLE Quentinpontarlier1988CNP PontarlierFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1042roux corentinChagnon1994CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE / Team BenRunFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1046macarez gautierParis1988FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1050Muller StevieJETTINGEN1980FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1051Ruhle JulienGoldbach198736KM - Seniors Garçons
1053MICHAUT SamuelSaint-Apollinaire1979FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1058HUGON XavierLAMOURA1983Haut Jura SkiFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1061BIEBER VAGNEUX MatthiasBesancon1990FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1062TROCHU Jean-PaulVanves1980FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1065Jolycler HubertTraves1987GahsFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1067Ravanas Jean baptistePelissanne1988FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1068Galliot Jean-BaptisteJougne (Doubs (25))1986FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1072SCHALL JonathanTroisfontaines1984La VigilanteFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1073Godin ChristophePers-jussy1979GodinFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1078HULIN NicolasVITRE1983SAFRAN FOUGERESFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1082JOURNET DamienHERY SUR ALBY1980LA FECLAZFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1087Martin ArnaudPlerguer1980FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1093Cesbron FranckLaille1987FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1096Malet OlivierGland1988CTACVDFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1101DUPRE ChristopherERMONT1991VMTFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1106Gréau NicolasLyon1991Nicolas GréauFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1107MANCHON DamienLYON1984FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1108DUFOUR FoucauldBRON1983FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1109DAVID JulienMOIRANS1981Condat Passion MontagneFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1113marchand gregoryannecy1983FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1116Dubol SebastienVille du Pont1992DSAFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1117BOCH DamienTHOIRY1981FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1119LANGLAIS GuillaumeSAINT GRATIEN1986FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1120pyon boutrit AURELIENLe pasquier1983FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1127ABITBOL BaptisteSaint Memmie1981ABITBOLFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1128DALLOZ JeromeLongchaumois1982FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1129Paciello MathieuThionville1989UNnormal TrailFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1130Paulhe RomainLa Motte Servolex1983FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1131BRISSET EMMANUELBOURG LA REINE1987PARIS UCFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1133RAUNER MaximeSAVERNE1989Jog'R SalomonFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1137SCHWOB GuillaumeVilleurbanne1991FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1138DELORME JulienLac des rouges truites1987FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1140MOTTIER VincentSaint gratien1986Vincent MOTTIERFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1142Clouteau ThibautLyon1991So Trail Lyon / AS AREVA LyonFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1148FRADET ThomasSens1991Sens Route TrailFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1150Serra Lionel778101988Lionel SerraFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1151Esther NicolasBussy-Saint-Georges1986BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISMEFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1152LE MEUR ARMANDla roche sur foron1992Iroise AthlétismeFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1159PIERRE CyrilleNantes1980RCNFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1160Lefèvre NohanBulle 11988FRSUI36KM - Seniors Garçons
1163Esbelin ChristianBollène1981Gerflor Running ClubFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1164Schmitt BorisLe Villars1984FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1165Simon GaspardParis1992FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1170garnier sebastienval cenis lanslebourg1995UAMaurienneFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1171L Hommelet Mickaelmontilliers1980AS MARTIGNE BRIANDFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1177GREBOT MartinCLICHY1990Martin GREBOTFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1178Gachet HervéCossonay1982CSPP LausanneVDSUI36KM - Seniors Garçons
1181BERNARD GauthierDijon1988Terre de Running / QuetignyFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1185Jourdin AntoineGoumois1992Association Tout ViteFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1187LAMBEY ThomasBESANCON1988FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1192LIARDON EwanLAMOURA1986FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1197AICHE GuillaumeLATTES1993FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1201lanery gaelpoilly-lez-gien1980GIEN ATHLE MARATHONFRFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1203pellier maximeARINTHOD1987maxime pellierFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1205AMAR BastianVOIRON1987FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1212catoire bastiensaint andre lez lille1989AC villeneuve d ascqFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1219LABBE BenoitPRUNAY LE GILLON1979S/L VS Chartres AthletismeFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1221BOCH Emilienhery sur alby1989MM'X - ASSO NTN SNRFRFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1228Quillec Pierre-HenriMontélimar1988GERFLOR RUNNINGFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1233Doyle Senan JamesGrenoble1980Jura TelemarkFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1234Pelen QuentinHerbeys1981Jura TelemarkFRFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1235MICHON JeremyMONTFORT SYR MEU1981Raid Breizh AttitudeFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1236vivien antoinela chapelle sur erdre1992Team St LupFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1237JEUNESSE LOICLA ROCHETTE1990FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1238Lurin AntoineALFORTVILLE1988FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1244Mussillon FabienHyères1984SAM 12FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1248BRAQUE JulienLyon1982BRAQUEFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1251Labourier AntoineAmiens1981Amiens UCFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1252PHILIPPE JohanSAINT-BRIEUC1990AC CAMBRAIFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1253PETIOT ROUZET Arnaudgex1981FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1255Dautel ClementLyon1991KotikiFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1258Freimann JohanCHOISY1995FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1260CORDROC’H MatthieuLe Kremlin Bicetre1988Tri aventureFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1265GRIMET François-XavierLYON1986FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1271Matton YvesVanves1986FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1272Daouadji RahimIssy-les-Moulineaux1981PanacheFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1273Simon FlorianCollonges1986FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1285COTTEVERTE JULIENSAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSES1981ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1289devaud nicolasOrient1979footing vallée de jouxVDSUI36KM - Seniors Garçons
1291Stoecklen ThomasUFFHOLTZ1989Oxygene68FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1297Labourier EtienneBourges1988US BERRY ATHLETISMEFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1298berthier julienseptmoncel1979FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1302BOCQUET VINCENTGEX1981CRAPASTFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1304Debray ThomasViuz en Sallaz1991CA AMBILLY / DECATHLON ANNEMASSEFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1311BAHOR SEBASTIENLILLE1981SEBASTIEN BAHORFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1317Dujardin-Bazier ThibaultBrussels1982Les Cloches !BEL36KM - Seniors Garçons
1319DESMARIS FabriceGEX1979FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1322Macarez PaulLyon1990FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1324WIDENT JEREMYSaint Laurent en Grandvaux1984FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1326BERNARD StéphaneBEREZIAT1983FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1328TEVISSEN AYMERICCIVRIEUX D'AZERGUES1981ATHLETIC CLUB TASSINFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1335COLLAUDIN SEBASTIENPOMMEUSE1989CBAFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1336BERTRAND BENJAMINBESANCON1981Team Rando Runnig BesançonFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1343BAHOR THOMASCAMPHIN EN PEVELE1985AVOCFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1346Crépeaux RomainLa Roche sur Foron1983S/L LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSEFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1347SIX RomualdParis1986FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1352Vaudelin MaxenceNice1989Nice Côte d'Azur AthlétismeFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1356Vialle JeanPérigueux1988Périgueux RunningFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1358VERGNAUD BastienPérigueux1992Périgueux RunningFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1362GUYOT MathieuSAINT CLAUDE1987FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1364OLIVIER Aurélienlyon1982FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1371BOGEN MatthieuLa Chaux-de-Fonds1992Matthieu BOGENNEFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1372WERNER MaximeBelfort1992FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1374LAFAY GuillaumeSaint-Héand1986SILEANEFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1377Laplace CyrilleLes rousses1985FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1380LACAINE JulienISSY LES MOULINEAUX1982XRUN CLUBFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1385DELAVERGNE MaximePARIS1982XRUN CLUBFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1387Mandegou JulienMontmorot1985Julien MandegouFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1390MOUGEY HuguesBESANCON1982FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1397Cabantous CedricVetraz Montoux1979EAA La foulée d'AnnemasseFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1398TANGUY ThomasGentilly1990FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1399Comparot AntoineDijon1993Dijon singletrackFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1401felix michaelCouzon au mont d'or1980saone mont d'or natureFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1409LAUDIER EdouardDomène1987Team Provence EnduranceFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1410lopez gaëtanvilleurbanne1989saone mont d'or natureFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1412Pernot FrancisMONTAIN1983FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1419Eymery MathieuSciez1984S/L THONON ACFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1420laenger cyrilCORVEISSIAT1982FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1421LOCATELLI Jean BaptistePontarlier1990DSA PONTARLIERFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1422CALLIER ANTHONYREIMS1981CMAFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1423Visentini MatthieuBonnevaux1989Team Trail JuraFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1425SMET FlavienLe Vernois1983FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1427Adam AurélienSAINT HILAIRE LE GRAND1993FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1429adam corentinorgelet1994ALL Jura TrailFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1435Bourgeois JustinLa Cure1988FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1438mongin maxenceObtrée1981EcracFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1442Wejman PiotrRychwał1984Litwin Triathlon TeamPOL36KM - Seniors Garçons
1443VITEAU SEBASTIENSaint ANDRE EN TERRE PLAINE1981SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTUREFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1444LEBRAY NICOLASCHAMPHOL1979FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1445Falcy TristanBois d'Amont1992FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1446Clavier AnselmeAvon1980Tri Aventure FontainebleauFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1447BOUVIER GUILLAUMEESSERT1984FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1452GROSLAMBERT PIERREBESANCON1990FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1453Guilhem YoannVanves1984FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1457peron philippesaint pathus1983philippe peronFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1460VANDEL AnthonyLES ROUSSES1987GSMP 39FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1461Moreno-Lopez Norbertdole1980FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1463Killian BreuillardBesancon1992Team Gab & SportFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1464GARNIER MarcCOURBETTE1984FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1467Buzens Jean-BaptisteDijon1989FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1471PIFRE JulienGEX1980AEAFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1472PILLOY paulles rousses1984FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1474Vasselon AxelNancy1993FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1480SCHMIDT Sylvainlac des rouges truites1982FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1487Luquot YannickLes rousses1992FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1489STAFFELBACH OlivierMORBIER1986FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1491Piet KevinSaint Laurent en Grandvaux1993Jura verticalFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1494PAMPULIM WilliamGevrey-Chambertin1984DIJON SINGLETRACKFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1497FOURON YannMONTLUEL1990FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1498Rolland MaximeMontluel1979FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1501PANOZZO JimmyLyon1982RRun LyonFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1503VERDEZ GARYPlouvain1984FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1505MONDET ThomasCHARCHILLA1979FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1507LANDRIN DAVIDCHATELNEUF1981FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1515Bessiere MathieuCondamine1984team SchaferFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1521Jeancler VictorParis1984FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1522BARRAND ANTOINEBESANCON1991BESANCON TRIATHLONFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1525BIENAIME AlexandreErmont1992FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1526REYDELLET FrancoisLES ROUSSES1982Rock'N'PicheFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1527GRALL AntoineSAINT LAURENT EN GRANDVAUX1988FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1530FRANTZ KevinBOIS D'AMONT1989BOIS D'AMONTFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1531Reydelet JulienVIRY1983FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1534Favier JérômeSt Christophe sur Guiers1986FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1536LACROIX JoanLamoura1985FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1539BINETRUY StéphaneCHAPELLE DES BOIS1980RCHJMFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1540Dornier KevinMaisons du bois lievremont1995Team Espoir Doubs Terre De TrailFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1542MOUCHART MatthiasTaninges1992Team Ravanel & Co ChamonixFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1543MOLARD ArnaudLE SENTIER1986VDFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1545THOUVEREY GREGORYAIX LES BAINS1990JulboFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1548Thiaffey Rencorel DidierSerraval1982ASPTT AnnecyFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1549MIDOL Nicolasseloncourt1979FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1550Reverte RichardDivonne les Bains1984Berthies sportFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1554Brun PascalEchenevex1979FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1556MAZINGANT BENOITREIMS1982EFSRAFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1558LAMPERT VIRGILEPontarlier1990ASOPFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1561NICOD JULIENmetabief1992AS LES VERRIERES LA CLUSEFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1563Drouaillet NicolasBois D'Amont1980FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1571SAULNIER GuillaumeRENNES1986FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1572Monsegu DenisSt Genis Pouilly1981team sharksFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1573leclerc vincentDijon1980Dijon SingletrackFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1575PIERRE TimothéeGRENOBLE1987TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAMFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1581LOCATELLI MaximeChay1992FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1582BEUZIT ErwanCarantec1979FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1583Pivard OscarDortan1993FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1584de Fondeville RaphaëlLausanne1990Crazyounguns / ASPTT AnnecyVDFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1586Durand Jean-ChristopheSaint Genis Pouilly1979DoubleAFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1587Leclerc MaximeFoncine le haut1982running conseil clairvaux lonsFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1589Cantenot GaëlFontain1990Team Rando Running BesançonFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1591Robbe RomainETRIGNY1982FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1592GONTHIER JULIENLESCHERAINES1983asptt annecyFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1594lepretre yannsaint laurent en grandvaux1980FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1601riccetti thomasclamart1986BSPPFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1603YOUNSI MAAMARCLAMART1981BSPPFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1604scholaert maximeclamart1992BSPPFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1605lavaud kevinclamart1989BSPPFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1606bares gaetanclamart1990BSPPFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1611Hausmann VincentDIJON1979Dijon SingletrackFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1612Fresard GillesThise1990FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1613BARRAIL Pierre-HenriVESOUL1980FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1614clerc francoisjeurre1980FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1618FORTE STEPHANEDivonne les bains1984FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1620MARCILLAUD lauricLes rousses1995FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1629Cretet BaptisteCourbouzon1989All jura trailFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1630campilongo aurelienLA CALMETTE1989Entente Nimoise d'athletismeFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1631Meunier PhilippeBesancon1979FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1632Richard matthieuEbaty1986association Beaune athlétismeFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1636EMPEYTA MATHIEUmassieux1985SAONE MONT D'OR NATUREFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1639Lizon-au-cire Samuelles rousses1991FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1641coquery sylvaingardefort1982sancerre runningFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1643LATIL AugustinMarseille1990FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1644Chardonnel MarienNICE1992Marien ChardonnelFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1645Seignemorte MathieuLADOIX SERRIGNY1985G&C TRAIL CLUBFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1648Moulin XavierMartigny1979BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSSUI36KM - Seniors Garçons
1651Moras RaphaelAutoreille1983Dole ACFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1654INVERNIZZI RaphaelBESANCON1988FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1657venot gabrielreignier1979foulée annemasse yoyoFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1664Gouzin CharlesBians Les Usiers1983FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1667Gerber ChristophePuplinge1986CarluccioGESUI36KM - Seniors Garçons
1668Rouchette KevinCugnaux1988FRA36KM - Seniors Garçons
1669TINGUELY EmileMontbard1994RUNNING CONSEILFRA36KM - Seniors Garçons

TOP

5KM - Cadets Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5527Bouveret MarionFoncine Le Haut20025KM - Cadets Dames
5535Dubois SaloméePrémanon2002RCHJMFRA5KM - Cadets Dames
5543Buet ClémenceMorbier2002SMBMSUI5KM - Cadets Dames
5545GUYON AnnaLES ROUSSES2002FRA5KM - Cadets Dames
5557courvoisier céliachapelle des bois2002ski club mont noirFRA5KM - Cadets Dames
5562PAGNIER CloéChaux neuve2002Risoux clubFRA5KM - Cadets Dames

TOP

5KM - Cadets Garçons (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5549taglione matteomorbier2002scmb39FRA5KM - Cadets Garçons
5556arbez mathieulongchaumois2002scmbmFRA5KM - Cadets Garçons

TOP

5KM - Master 1 Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5507AURIAU VIRGINIEMONTROTTIER1978FRA5KM - Master 1 Dames
5509Martinet MurielleGUNSBACH1977MBCFRA5KM - Master 1 Dames
5514PLAUTARD MEGUMIGEX1972JPN5KM - Master 1 Dames
5530Dumont-Girard SandrineLongchaumois1978FRA5KM - Master 1 Dames
5570Lemoine AgnesSaint-Cergue1974VDFRA5KM - Master 1 Dames

TOP

5KM - Master 1 Garçons (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5519ABADIE JérômeBOURG EN BRESSE1974FRA5KM - Master 1 Garçons
5547Kawashima KazumaVersoix1975GEJPN5KM - Master 1 Garçons
5551sabatier danielornex1969daniel sabatierFRA5KM - Master 1 Garçons
5571Filali SalimBourg en Bresse1974BEL5KM - Master 1 Garçons

TOP

5KM - Master 2 Dames (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5539ICHANA NadineSAINT APOLLINAIRE1964FRA5KM - Master 2 Dames

TOP

5KM - Master 3 Garçons (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5518PERRET ALAINDIJON1951alliance Dijon NatationFRA5KM - Master 3 Garçons

TOP

5KM - Minimes Dames (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5508Martinet MelissaGUNSBACH2003MBCFRA5KM - Minimes Dames
5521anneheim emmazimmerbach2004munster bike clubFRA5KM - Minimes Dames
5525Lacroix SarahBois d amont2004sc bois d amontFRA5KM - Minimes Dames
5526Bouveret ElisaFoncine Le Haut20045KM - Minimes Dames
5529Breniaux IsalyneLes Rousses2004SC PrémanonFRA5KM - Minimes Dames
5532SAINT-ANDRE ANASTASIALES ROUSSES2004FRA5KM - Minimes Dames
5533DE CECCO JulieLES ROUSSES2004FRA5KM - Minimes Dames
5534martin margauxles rousses2004FRA5KM - Minimes Dames
5536Bouton Mélieseptmoncel2004Haut-Jura SkiFRFRA5KM - Minimes Dames
5537COLLE LucieLONGCHAUMOIS2003US ChaumerandeFRA5KM - Minimes Dames
5541Meunier JeanneLes Rousses2004RCHJMFRA5KM - Minimes Dames
5548GALAND CassandraBois d'Amont2004Ski Club Bois d'AmontSUI5KM - Minimes Dames
5560FOREY ROMANECHAUX DES CROTENAY2003GRANDVAUXFRA5KM - Minimes Dames
5568Grappe HannaSaint Pierre2003SC du GrandvauxFRA5KM - Minimes Dames

TOP

5KM - Minimes Garçons (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5503BEGRAND MaëlMijoux2004Ski club PrémanonFRFRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5505VINCENT LennieLES ROUSSES2004SKIEURS ROUSSELANDSFRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5506LEFORESTIER MarinVillard sur Doron2004ski club Arêches BeaufortFRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5512Gallois RomanLes Rousses2003RCHJFRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5517Mister MattéoBellegarde sur Valserine2004FRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5520ABADIE THIBAUTBOURG EN BRESSE2004FRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5522GRAND JulienLA CHAUMUSSE2004Ski Cub du GrandvauxFRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5538lonchampt leopremanon2003sc premanonFRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5540MURA ThibaultLES MARTINS2003FRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5542LALLEMAND ugoDole2003DACFRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5544Buet Pierre-LoicMorbier2004SMBMSUI5KM - Minimes Garçons
5550taglione enzomorbier2004scmb39FRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5553Morel VictorLes Rousses2004Rchjm Haut JuraFRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5554DI FOGLIO MATTEOSOULTZBACH LES BAINS2004MUNSTER BIKE CLUBFRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5555Busnel PhilippeCHAVANOD2004AHSAFRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5558chateauneuf oscarBOIS D'AMONT2003Sc bois d'amontFRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5559Noiret MaloMijoux2003RACING CLUB HAUT-JURA MOREZFRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5564wattebled NinoMOUTHE2004FRA5KM - Minimes Garçons
5567DESCHLER AUGUSTINSTOSSWIHR2003MUNSTER BIKE CLUB / VTT 68140 MUNSTERFRA5KM - Minimes Garçons

TOP

5KM - Seniors Dames (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5502REGARD SARAHNyon1989VDSUI5KM - Seniors Dames
5504chedane marikamorbier1979FRA5KM - Seniors Dames
5511Melot Duarte ElodieSAINT JULIEN DU SAULT1988FRA5KM - Seniors Dames
5513CAUDOUX marineBESANCON1984FRA5KM - Seniors Dames
5515LAFOND GAELLEBESANCON1982FRA5KM - Seniors Dames
5523Mathon ÉliseMorbier1981FRA5KM - Seniors Dames
5524Burgsthaler LaetitiaCourtefontaine1987FRA5KM - Seniors Dames
5531Javourez CharlineLes Rousses1985FRA5KM - Seniors Dames
5546Kawamoto NaoLe Grand-Saconnex1980GEJPN5KM - Seniors Dames
5552LABBE ChristellePrunay-Le-Gillon1980FRA5KM - Seniors Dames
5561maciejewski natachalongvic1991FRA5KM - Seniors Dames
5563LE BIHAN CarolineCarantec1980FRA5KM - Seniors Dames
5566COLOMBO Anne-LaureFoncine le Haut1984FRA5KM - Seniors Dames
5569Najbaoui NajlaDanjoutin1981FRA5KM - Seniors Dames

TOP

5KM - Seniors Garçons (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
5501METRAZ FLORIANLES ROUSSES1984FRA5KM - Seniors Garçons
5510Melot Duarte MartialSAINT JULIEN DU SAULT1983FRA5KM - Seniors Garçons
5516herbert emmanuelclamart1986FRA5KM - Seniors Garçons
5528MANET YannCHAMPFROMIER1980FRA5KM - Seniors Garçons

TOP

72KM - Espoirs Garçons (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
251BILLOT LOUISMESNAY1997RANDO RUNNING BESANCONFRA72KM - Espoirs Garçons
252perriot jean-marcDole1997FRA72KM - Espoirs Garçons
270Robin DimitriSaint Germain les Corbeil1996FRA72KM - Espoirs Garçons
309sabaterie thibautbesancon1997FRA72KM - Espoirs Garçons
316baudot vincentMENOTEY1997Au vieux campeur LYONFRA72KM - Espoirs Garçons

TOP

72KM - Master 1 Dames (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
54Brenner MyleneHartzviller1972Mylene BrennerFRA72KM - Master 1 Dames
78GROSSE MarianneTruchtersheim1969AltiTrailFRA72KM - Master 1 Dames
103hanrot helenePontarlier1976team castorFRA72KM - Master 1 Dames
121Muller CarolineMauraz1978VDSUI72KM - Master 1 Dames
125Minie ClaireChanceaux Sur Choisille1977JOGGINTOURSFRA72KM - Master 1 Dames
184BERKES CélineSaint-Mard1976SudOLuxBEL72KM - Master 1 Dames
268PLED KarineBURES SUR YVETTE1971XRUN CLUBFRA72KM - Master 1 Dames
292LAURIOT MurielleMALPAS1972Grd Bel Coster TeamFRA72KM - Master 1 Dames
322PELLEGRINI TANIAOYE ET PALLET1972FRA72KM - Master 1 Dames
325INISAN GraziellaTRESBOEUF1975SOBHI SPORT NANTESFRA72KM - Master 1 Dames
331MARGUIER PASCALEBYANS1972DSA SAINT- VITFRA72KM - Master 1 Dames
350GUEDON FlorenceBESANÇON1971Besancon triathlonFRA72KM - Master 1 Dames

TOP

72KM - Master 1 Garçons (110 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
2DEREGNAUCOURT PierreTOURCOING1977Triathlon Orchies PévèleFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
4bellet jean-francoiszutkerque1971cote d'opale triathlon saint-omerFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
6YBERT ChristopheFONTENAY AUX ROSES1970PRAC MEINADIERFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
9Humbert MatthieuValdahon1976FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
10Visser RemcoBemmel1971b.o.d. de SprintersNED72KM - Master 1 Garçons
12Alétru AurélienGivrins1975DUVEL SAVDFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
16MAZIERE BertrandDRUMETTAZ-CLARAFOND1974The north f@rceFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
17KULIK Jean-BaptisteBERCHERES SUR VESGRE1972ASB YvelinesFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
18biollaz danielmieussy1970team RUBINFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
22Gouan JeromeBievres1975FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
26Lambert EricSaint Brice Courcelles1970EFSRA / Trail AventuresFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
37Boissy PhilippeBeaune1971Les coureurs du Dimanche à beauneFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
40GRY NicolasNeufgrange1978UNNORMALTRAILFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
42LAURENT CyrilleLONGCHAUMOIS1977FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
48Petite VincentMouthe1971As MoutheFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
50Krummenacker DenisGorcy1975La vigilanteFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
52delmotte oliviercouvin1978BEL72KM - Master 1 Garçons
61Seva VincentRicheling1976UNNORMALTRAILFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
62HARDY ThierryLA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBERT1973safran fougeresFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
64PEROU OlivierFontenay-aux-Roses1971PRAC Plessis RobinsonFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
65PETITPAS Jean-PaulLAIGNELET1970SAFRAN FOUGERESFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
72Keravel ThomasParis1972KeravelFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
83Deconfin PatrickDivonne-les-Bains1969FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
84BRARD Pierre-YvesChambéry1973MSN 73 - WordenFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
86fleury marcmarolles en brie1971FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
87Dautricourt EmmanuelErquinghem-lys1975FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
88CANDILLON LAURENTMarolles En Brie1973FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
89MASSELINE nicolasPARIS1971FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
92SCHOTT GérardHarreberg1971FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
93Castel BenjaminChevry1978FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
96Douillet GrégoireCROZET1976Les papa de JésusFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
99Deprost JulienCoppet1975VDFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
100BECLIER ChristopheOBERMODERN1973FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
101duinat sylvainMORBIER1972FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
104SCHMITT JOSE MANUELL'Hôpital-du-Grosbois1970FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
106Barret Fabiengoux les users1971FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
107FRITSCH JULIENRIEDISHEIM1970FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
112Plautard Xaviergex1973FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
114Precheur Fabiendijon1972FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
115Avril HerveDoubs1976Judo Club Pontarlier Haut DoubsFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
116STOVEN FREDERICSEVENANS1977SPADE TEAMFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
118Michaud PhilippeSchlierbach1969FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
120BARBAUD VincentCHAMPAGNOLE1975ChampagnoleFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
122PICOT STEPHANEMULHOUSE1971FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
124Minié Yannchanceaux sur choisille1977Jogg in ToursFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
127Knai EricParis1969XRunFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
130Rossi LucaPeron1971ASJ74FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
138CHENEAU HERVECHEVRY1972FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
140JOFFROY Christopheuxegney1969S/L ATHLETIC CLUB NEOCASTRIENFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
142LELU OLIVIERPACE1970BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
146fournier jeromemarolles en hurepoix1971AS CORBEIL-ESSONNESFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
154HERNANDEZ julianCOULOMMIERS1971FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
159LE FER TONYCRIQUEBEUF EN CAUX1975Asso SidelFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
163CABY RaphaëlWimereux1972FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
168VALLES FrédéricFORGES LES BAINS1974FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
170GAUDILLAT CHRISTOPHESAINT-REMY1969GRAND CHALON ATHLETISMEFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
175LEFEBVRE antoineLAMBERSART1975RUNINRAIDFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
176CUDENNEC BERTRANDCALORGUEN1970EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDEFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
177DENIS Davidvaux le penil1970FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
179Cochet MikaelWengen1977BEFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
180Palermo GiovanniNeuilly les Dijon1969TEAM COSTOFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
185LEGRAND DavidLAMBERSART1977ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOISFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
188Sherry JohnEnnis1974NoneIRL72KM - Master 1 Garçons
189BEAUVAL PierreCesson1973FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
190slostowski yannsaint gervais1978Raid'n TrailFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
194brutillot bertrandla chaux1970Skiclub Frasne-DrugeonFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
199LE BERRE PhilippeSUCY EN BRIE1970GENERALIFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
200Levy TristanDivonne-les-Bains1978FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
202JUILLERAT GéraldABBEVILLERS1974Les coureurs de l'allaineFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
204AMARAL PedroSaint-Cloud1970XRUN CLUBFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
205MARTIN HerveLES ROUSSES1969FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
206jolly FrédéricMIGNALOUX BEAUVOIR1976Poitiers course d'orientationFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
208PAYEBIEN gregoryDAGNEUX1977ASC BALANFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
210VIAU CHRISTIANBOIS D'ARCY1974ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
211Beurton EricGarennes Sur Eure1969Entente Sportive RenaultFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
212BOUTONNET FRANCISCLAMART1974ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
218FRANCHEMICHE JérémyLONS LE SAUNIER1977LA39 - ALL JURA TRAILFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
225RENAUD VINCENTLAVERNAY1975DSA SAINT VITFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
231DEJEHET fredericla breteniere1978FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
236Overney ThierryBorex1974WePerfVDSUI72KM - Master 1 Garçons
240CORBEAU GéraldMilon la Chapelle1975FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
243Van Wetter RenaudBruxelles1971RCB-CrabeVDBEL72KM - Master 1 Garçons
244BERTHIER WalterSaint-Vallerin1970Grand Chalon AthlétismeFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
246Karras AlexandreFontenay Aux Roses1971FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
259BAVEREL Bricelièvremont1976ESSS MontbenoitFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
260BENIEKHELEF BertrandCHMPAGNEY1970FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
262Jousson IgorLongirod1973Rolex SAVDSUI72KM - Master 1 Garçons
266MOUGIN ERIClyon1972FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
274gallois franckles rousses1971FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
279Pasche ChristophePampigny1969VDSUI72KM - Master 1 Garçons
280Boos Jean PascalCHAMPAGNOLE1975Juratherapie!!FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
281LUTTON hervéSAINT PERE SUR LOIRE1970GIEN ATHLE MARATHONFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
283DESPRES christopheGIRANCOURT1972AS GIRANCOURT TRAIL DES BRULEESFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
293Lauriot WilfridMalpas1972Grd Bel Coster TeamFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
295CAPELLE FredMontmançon1975FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
298TOURNIER LaurentBUGNY1969Laurent TOURNIERFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
300HUMBERT BENOITCHASNANS1973FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
306Saigne SylvainGevrey Chambertin1973Menuiserie REMONDFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
308MUSSARD Noel ThierryPoncey les Athée1972FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
311torres LaurentMESSEY SUR GROSNE1977FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
315MASSIGNAC GrégorySaint-Chef1975Greg MASSIGNACFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
326Onillon EmmanuelLes Hauts-Geneveys1969NEFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
328ROSSDEUTSCH DominiqueBIRKENWALD1969Dominique ROSSDEUTSCHFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
337Marié RomainNancy1970FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
340Goy StéphaneMaisons du bois1973FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
342pires JosephJEZAINVILLE1971Joseph piresFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
346Ginter SébastienLamoura1974Racing club haut juraFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
347PASTEUR OlivierALLEVARD1969FRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons
351Meier ChristopheBullet1973SC ChasseronVDSUI72KM - Master 1 Garçons
354Gresset HerveJOUGNE1977team swiss fermeturesFRA72KM - Master 1 Garçons

TOP

72KM - Master 2 Dames (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
3GALPIN IsabelleSAINT PIERRE DES CORPS1964TOURS'N AVENTUREFRA72KM - Master 2 Dames
71CULLOT PatriciaBETHENY1962TRAIL AVENTURESFRA72KM - Master 2 Dames
263foegle cathyMEISENTHAL1968FRA72KM - Master 2 Dames
305DE SOUSA Marie LiseCHAMPAGNY S/MARNE1966AO CharentonFRA72KM - Master 2 Dames

TOP

72KM - Master 2 Garçons (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
19marcuard manuelLongchaumois1968FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
28BURRI DidierLE LATET1965FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
30KERN BernardNIDERVILLER1962La VigilanteFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
31CAMPENON Jean-marcVERNOUILLET1964ZooteamFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
38bohnet ChristopheBremblens1968VDSUI72KM - Master 2 Garçons
45JOSSO DIDIERECOUEN1961AS AIR FRANCEFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
51SINS LaurentBROUDERDORFF1963La Vigilante TROISFONTAINESFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
53Blain RémyBourron Marlotte1967Tri AVentureFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
56Ciabrini MichelCastelnau-le-Lez1963Michel CiabriniFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
58PICCAMIGLIO LUDOVICSAINT CLAUDE1968FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
73barbalat FranckBesançon1966FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
98degasne sylvainVERNOUILLET1965ASCA Peugeot PoissyFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
129FUHRMANN FrançoisLES CONTAMINES MONTJOIE1962FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
137MESSINEO EricCUERS1964Trail Athlitude CuersFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
144MIGNOT BertrandMessigny les vantoux1967TEAM COSTOFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
145BRIOT StéphanePacé1963BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
147CAILLIBOT JEAN PAULIffendic1964Broceliande Aventure 35FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
155BOUGUETOCH saidBeaucourt1965said BOUGUETOCHFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
157Seignol ThierryBessancourt1962ZeTeamFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
158marquelet alainFalaise1968FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
160Merle FranckST Julien sur reyssouze1968FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
162Williamson ThomasAUDRESSELLES1962Thomas WilliamsonFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
169DESRUELLE ReynaldOrmoy la rivière1963FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
173Dubois Jean ClaudeSainte Savine1963Troyes OmnisportsFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
183RONGVAUX BernardSaint-Mard1960SudOLuxBEL72KM - Master 2 Garçons
197guinot patrickRouziers de Touraine1968les rouzie'sFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
209MARTINEZ ALEXANDREVerrières le Buisson1966ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
214GARIOUD PatrickRUEIL-MALMAISON1966ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
224LAMBERT OLIVIERcORCELLES LES CITEAUX1967FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
227MICHEL ChristopheCHAUMONT/ST-CLAUDE1965SCAFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
234ANTOINE Brunola chapelle st fray1959MAT 72FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
241PALATINO PascalWINTZENHEIM1964PALATEAMFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
245le bail fredericMarcq-en-Baroeul1961FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
248Jacquemot PierreBesançon1968EM7BBFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
250BUTLER ALAINPetit-Lancy1966GEFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
261Grisard ChristianLONS LE SAUNIER1960FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
264FOEGLE BRUNOMEISENTHAL1964FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
265AMAUDRUT PASCALVAIRES SUR MARNE1961FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
269Aubry EricSonvilier1968BE/JBSUI72KM - Master 2 Garçons
271jourdan christianRevigny1960alljuratrailFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
275Rabeyrin Jean-PierreArc sous Montenot1963FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
285testaz jean-yvesCrassier1967VDSUI72KM - Master 2 Garçons
289CERVASI PhilippeGROISSIAT1965TEAM SCHAFER COACHINGFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
297PAKULA FREDERICMEUDON1965FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
299Wibaux AymericLyon1966FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
301Dufaud ThierryNailly1964Semur athlétisme aventureFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
303Rabeyrin YvesCorbeil Essonnes1962FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
304DELACROIX RémiDAMBENOIS1965AC Chatenois les forgesFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
317BOURDENET herveBesancon1968FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
318gallien jean-françoismontbard1965FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
332MARGUIER PhilippeBYANS1967DSA Saint-VitFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
334Paupert EmmanuelDijon1968FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
335raveau alainsaint marcel1960LE GRAND CHALON ATHLETISMEFRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons
345AMIOTTE-SUCHET marcVALENTIGNEY1968FRA72KM - Master 2 Garçons

TOP

72KM - Master 3 Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
267LEMAIRE BéatriceSAINT MAUR1958XRUN CLUBFRA72KM - Master 3 Dames
321leveque nicoleECOUEN1951esstainsFRA72KM - Master 3 Dames

TOP

72KM - Master 3 Garçons (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
11VERGUET PatrickMONTMOROT1954All Jura TrailFRA72KM - Master 3 Garçons
36bourgeois jean mariesalins-les-bains1954team la gaudineFRA72KM - Master 3 Garçons
272CALLIER RobertMESNAY1955FRA72KM - Master 3 Garçons
286leveque alainECOUEN1949esstainsFRA72KM - Master 3 Garçons
287VERGUET AlainSAINT CLAUDE195707240 Haut Jura SkiFRA72KM - Master 3 Garçons
296KLIS HenriDidenheim1955Oxygène 68FRA72KM - Master 3 Garçons
348Dornier Jean-PierreBians les Usiers1951FRA72KM - Master 3 Garçons
352BELIARD BrunoLEVIER1957csrpFRA72KM - Master 3 Garçons

TOP

72KM - Seniors Dames (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
29chopard cindygilley1985foulée loisir saugetteFRA72KM - Seniors Dames
119Oksana AkhmedovaMoscow1988RUS72KM - Seniors Dames
172Fuselier SolèneChalon-sur-Saône1980Grand Chalon AthlétismeFRA72KM - Seniors Dames
195MOUROT SophieSAINTE-COLOMBE1979SC Frasne DrugeonFRA72KM - Seniors Dames
203Grob TiphanieColombes1979FRA72KM - Seniors Dames
302GARENNE LaureSallanches1983FRA72KM - Seniors Dames
312Girod JessicaAnnecy1986AvocFRA72KM - Seniors Dames
329JACQUES CECILEDOYE1994FRA72KM - Seniors Dames
336Burtin CindyAiglepierre1982FRA72KM - Seniors Dames
338MICHEL CHRISTINEPANTIN1980CMS PANTINFRA72KM - Seniors Dames

TOP

72KM - Seniors Garçons (145 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
1GAILLARD JulienLa Tour du Meix1987Team Running Conseil JuraFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
5vivien charlieSt luperce1987team st lupFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
7Langlois NicolasLe Havre1990ASSO SIDELFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
8BOULESTREAU YANNMONTROUGE1988FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
13paris thibaultFRASNE1990frasne-drugeonFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
14Humilière AdrienNanterre1986FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
15Chapot GermainMacon1992FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
20MERCIER FREDERICLAGNY1980Lagny OmnisportsFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
23Danguien DavidSantes1982FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
25Gleis Jean-ChristopheHesperange1979Groupe Alpin LuxembourgeoisLUX72KM - Seniors Garçons
27bERTHON gregoirePREVESSINS MOENS1991BERTHIES SPORTFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
32Laffitte MatthieuGex1984FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
33Enez Florianandouillé-neuville1990Brocéliande Aventure 35FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
34GALARDON Cyrillesant m'hervon1982Broceliande Aventure 35FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
35bourgeois julienesserval tartre1983Team Fromagerie Marcel PetiteFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
39Caillaud BryanDammarie les lys1985Esprit D+FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
41ROMARIE MartinLes Molunes1986SAMMFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
43poux jeromeBEAUTHEIL1979SCP NOZEROYFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
44TOULON XavierLA BALME DE SILLINGY1985FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
46Welker Loïcwiller sur thur1988FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
47NAVILIAT arnoudsoutz1988FRFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
49RAVANAS francoisSaint Julien en Genevois1981FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
55GRILOT fabienBréviandes1987FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
57Alves DanielPrémanon1982FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
59VAN DER MEULEN NicolasCALUIRE ET CUIRE1991ASUL Sports NatureFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
60Barata RémiPouilley les vignes1982FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
63Renaud VincentDEVECEY1982FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
66JOURDAN KevinLECOUSSE1980Safran FougèresFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
67Wattecamps GuilhemBesançon 1990FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
68GUERARD AlexisTroyes1986FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
69MAURON GAETANLyon1988FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
70Dalloz FabianLezat1982Fabian DallozFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
74Amiot EdouardBesancon1983Besançon Services cyclesFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
75Stil-Baudry JulienDelle1985Les coureurs de l'allaineFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
76deniau cedricla doye1984FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
77Agrapart Etiennesézanne1993Les fondus sézannaisFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
79BAUD MATHIEUMIGNOVILLARD1982FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
80Jacob RomaricSeloncourt1979FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
81Cahez FlorimondCHAMBERY1986Rhino Bro'FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
82Cahez Jean-BaptisteVitreux1984Rhino bro'FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
85Le Van AlexandreJuvisy Sur Orge1980FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
91JACQUIN ArnaudPONTARLIER1991Team Intersport PontarlierFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
94VIENNET EmilienBESANCON1992FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
95TREMEAUD JulienBouxières-sous-Froidmont1982MP TRAIL 54FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
97GRILLOT AnthonyPoligny1989Team trail juraFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
102Claude Maximecernay1994Origin'HautFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
105Piquerez FabienOrchamps Vennes1987FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
108Fabre JimmyAvoudrey1984FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
109Nascimento SamuelCharmey1988Trango SportFRSUI72KM - Seniors Garçons
111Mermet CédricLa Pesse1979Haut-Jura SkiFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
113Patillon AntoineMONTBELIARD1980FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
117Boch JérômeCHEVRY1979Berthies SportFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
123hevin baptistesaint priest sous aixe1987km 42 saint just le martelFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
126GUILLOT StéphaneCOUZON AU MONT D OR1980SAONE MONT D OR NATUREFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
128Leconte FabienBesançon1983FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
131Dupré JonathanBESANCON1987CSA13RGFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
132DENIS PierreFraipont1982BEL72KM - Seniors Garçons
133Robert MickaëlParis1990FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
134Pirard XavierLiège1983BEL72KM - Seniors Garçons
135Busschots FredericLiège1982BEL72KM - Seniors Garçons
136Payen CharlesLa Roche-sur-Yon1986FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
139Rochereau NilsPARIS1992FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
141ANTOINE RomainLAC DES ROUGES TRUITES1985FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
143Baverel RomainMaisons du bois Lièvremont1982ESSSFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
148SEINERA THOMASchaux-neuve1983RISOUX-CLUBFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
149Philippin GregoryLandenne1979BEL72KM - Seniors Garçons
150peccatte florentbesancon1981FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
151maisonnet julienDijon1982Terre de Running QuetignyFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
152DAUVERGNE FabienMARSANNAY LA CÔTE1980FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
153CANDAT GabinPARIS1980XVe ATHLETIC CLUBFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
156Latrasse SébastienBeaucourt1979FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
161courvoisier jeremyarlay1987LE CLUB TRAIL REILLANNEFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
164Durand FlorianGévezé1983Raid Breizh AttitudeFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
165Guillouet AntoineBreteil1983Raid breizh attitude / eapbSUI72KM - Seniors Garçons
166DENIS VincentLiège1985BEL72KM - Seniors Garçons
167DELBECQ GuillaumeMONS-EN-BAROEUL1983FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
171Holzscherer GrégoirePONTOISE1982FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
174Paris JulienBesançon1981Association Rêves d'AfriqueFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
178bouillot thomasOrnex1983Berthies sportFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
181LE BRUN YANNICKQUIMPER1981FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
182ROBELIN SimonECHENEVEX1987CrapastFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
186STARCK FrédéricBEAUCOURT1981le ptit damasFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
187Guers MathieuDESINGY1988Les Princes en FouléesFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
192Fraboulet JeromeParis1981FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
193Hamon ErwannStrasbourg1980Team Fromage SaucissonFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
196moreau matthieublois1980FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
198LE BERRE PhilippeMENUCOURT1979YOLEMAFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
201Rebeyrotte PascalPARIS1985FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
207Conseil GuillaumeVILLEMER1982US JOIGNYFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
213senaillet julienmacon1984FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
216GOURAUD SEBASTIENGUYANCOURT1979ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
217LEFEVRE YOANNFORGES LES BAINS1985ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULTFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
219D'AMORE Laurentlewarde1982FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
220MANO LAURENTvelars sur ouche1983velars orientationFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
221Laugerotte AlexandreBUXY1986FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
222Platret JérômeBellegarde-sur-Valserine1991FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
223PIPITONE AnthonyLANTON1985ASSOCIATION CASSANDRAFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
229FAIVRE ErwanLES ROUSSES1982FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
230GIRARD LoicTOULOUSE1982FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
232Chabé FranckGarancières1979AS BAZAINVILLEFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
233MARCION GuillaumeDijon1989Dijon SingletrackFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
235Giraudo GuillaumeLe Russey1990DSA MorteauFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
237Bassin NicolasVillers le lac1990Team Rando Running BesançonFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
238Clément CédricVertamboz1982Running Conseil Team JuraFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
239QUERRY NicolasMaisons du Bois Lièvremont1983FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
242Delorme FranckSeignelay1979AJ MONETEAUFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
247Laugerotte GuillaumeChalon sur saone1986FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
249Malgarini RomainBesançon1983FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
253Meyer QuentinPontarlier1987FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
254Ingram MichaelEysins1986VDSUI72KM - Seniors Garçons
255ARNAUD GuillaumeORLEANS1981FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
256MORET-ES-JEAN GillesBOIS D'AMONT1986FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
257lebrun thibautBourguignon1993FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
258DAMBRINE EDOUARDLYON1983FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
273Meunier FredericLe Creusot1979EA Le CreusotFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
276bouhier marc-henriClaix1980FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
277tiger maximetriel sur seine1981La tige teamLUX72KM - Seniors Garçons
278camp theophilechamonix1989Team WAAFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
282Boirin NathanBessoncourt1993FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
284VARREAUX NicolasBLIGNY LES BEAUNE1982G&C Trail ClubFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
288Lonchampt Joffreyla rivière drugeon1986TEAM FROMAGERIES MARCEL PETITEFRFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
290VIDIGAL NicolasHAUTS DE BIENNE1986FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
291GUILLOT MatthieuLONGEMAISON1979ES SAUGETTEFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
294MOREAU LudovicVIEILLEY1979FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
307Wormser AntoineGex1981FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
310DELOBELLE VincentDOMENE1985FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
313Poulain SergeBesancon1990FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
314Poux-Berthe MickaëlOUHANS1982FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
319Brozicevic StéphaneERNOLSHEIM SUR BRUCHE1979Pala'teamFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
320jourdan Flavienchilly le vignoble1984alljuratrailFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
323Bruneau AlexandreParis1993FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
324Callewaert AlexisLE BREUIL1988FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
327Saget AdrienSchwenheim1980NaguedoulesFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
330Bouscasse MathieuBelfort1988FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
333BOURGEOIS LUDOVICBOIS D'AMONT1984TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL JURAFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
339COLLOMB MartialDouvaine1985FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
341LABAUNE FrédéricBesançon1983FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
343demange olivierbelfort1988FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
344Blanzat BrunoPerrigny1980FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
349PIERRAT YannickLA PESSE1980Team InstinctFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
353GUIRONNET SebastienLarnaud1980FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
355desai enguerrandla mulatière1988OnvatounikéFRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
356POUSSOT BenoitLe Perreux sur Marne1979FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
357lecomte KevinCruseilles1987FRA72KM - Seniors Garçons
358ASSEL GarryBereldange1979Team Inov8 LuxembourgLUX72KM - Seniors Garçons

TOP

Marche Nordique (107 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
0Labrousse CoralieCoulommiers1988FRAMarche Nordique
345Froelier BrunoHommarting1965FRAMarche Nordique
346Mazerand IsabelleHOMMARTING1965FRAMarche Nordique
347Esposito SandrineFoissiat1971FRAMarche Nordique
348Esposito VincentFoissiat1969FRAMarche Nordique
349BOUVERET ChristineFRASNE2017FLKMarche Nordique
350MARMIER SylvainFRASNE2017FRAMarche Nordique
351Arbel SeverineLes rousses1973FRAMarche Nordique
352Blevin SylvianeTours1968FRAMarche Nordique
354Guigue ChristianAMBRONAY1954FRAMarche Nordique
354Damato PietroEnsival1970BELMarche Nordique
355Buet EmilieMorbier1978Ski club Morbier Bellefontaine MorezFRAMarche Nordique
356MASSON MathildeMORBIER1972Fox Trail AcademyFRAMarche Nordique
357POUX JeanChapelle des Bois1946POUX-VILLARDFRAMarche Nordique
358Graviz StephanieBonneil1975FRAMarche Nordique
360Es fih ImaineLa Ferté-Gaucher1990FRAMarche Nordique
361Le Moal TangiCoulommiers1993FRAMarche Nordique
362Elkhaine AfafCoulommiers1993FRAMarche Nordique
363PAGET CHRISTOPHEMOREZ1962FRAMarche Nordique
364Roze LisbethAix les Bains1955FRAMarche Nordique
365Chiari EdouardMorbier1960FRAMarche Nordique
366Carray EmmaLes Rousses1977FRAMarche Nordique
367Blanchard AgnesRoche les Beaupré1967FRAMarche Nordique
368VANDEL ChristelleLes Rousses1967Les Traileurs des rochesFRAMarche Nordique
369Chabroule DominiqueLesrousses1958FRAMarche Nordique
370CORNU ESTHERLA FRASNEE1976FRAMarche Nordique
371Lacroix IsabelleEculy1959FRAMarche Nordique
372Hadjadji SabrinaLes Rousses1985FRAMarche Nordique
373NEYTON MagaliLUX1973FRAMarche Nordique
374Pézard Jean-Françoiscluny1971Jean-François PézardFRAMarche Nordique
375Guidard MélanieMorbier1983FRAMarche Nordique
394Verguet Jean MarcMorbier2000SUIMarche Nordique
395Prost-Petit-Jean VeroniqueMorbier1966FRAMarche Nordique
396Alten JosetteSeloncourt1952FRAMarche Nordique
7001Ferlet YolandaLes Rousses1973FRAMarche Nordique
7002Burdey AurélieLes Rousses1986FRAMarche Nordique
7003PAYET SYLVIEGRIGNAN1974Gerflor RunningFRAMarche Nordique
7004DURAIN MICHELAUXONNE1965FRAMarche Nordique
7005WENIGER NathalieWasserbourg - France1974FRAMarche Nordique
7006Garcia Plunser Christacusy1967SUIMarche Nordique
7007Blondel Divorne RachelMont sur Rolle1967VDSUIMarche Nordique
7008jung isabelleSOULTZEREN1970Munster Bike ClubFRAMarche Nordique
7009jung ClémentineSOULTZEREN2007Munster Bike ClubFRAMarche Nordique
7010BROUSSIER MarionRIOZ1994FRAMarche Nordique
7011FUMEY Marie-HélèneGEVINGEY1954Marie-Hélène FUMEYFRAMarche Nordique
7012Bussod StephanieHauts de Bienne1972FRAMarche Nordique
7013MAGONI FredericPrémanon1973FRAMarche Nordique
7014guerard sylvievaux le penil1962FRAMarche Nordique
7015CORTINOVIS MarieSAINT LUPICIN1971FRAMarche Nordique
7016de nardi elisabethsaint lupici,1972FRFRAMarche Nordique
7017CORTINOVIS ChloéSAINT LUPICIN1997FRAMarche Nordique
7018POURCELOT ElodieBESANCON1975FRAMarche Nordique
7019Lacroix NadègeBois d amont1972FRAMarche Nordique
7020Lacroix LeilaBois d amont2001FRAMarche Nordique
7021DETREZ MARLENELes Rousses1982FRAMarche Nordique
7022INVERNIZZI LUCIEGervans1990FRAMarche Nordique
7023BOURGOINT DavidECHEVANNES1971FRAMarche Nordique
7024BOURGOINT sylvieECHEVANNES1969FRAMarche Nordique
7025SIMONIN FlorianECHEVANNES1997FRAMarche Nordique
7026BOURGOINT ColineECHEVANNES1997FRAMarche Nordique
7027COTTERET JérômeBelfort1972FRAMarche Nordique
7028GALLAY FabriceVALENCIN1968Team ChapulayFRAMarche Nordique
7029GALLAY DominiqueVALENCIN1968Team ChapulayFRAMarche Nordique
7030DAVIAS NathalieLE MESNIL SAINT-DENIS1967FRAMarche Nordique
7031SCHARFF LORRAINEMITTLACH2005Munster Bike ClubFRAMarche Nordique
7032Gaudy sylvielongchaumois1973sylvie GaudyFRAMarche Nordique
7033ROBIN EvelyneLE SENTIER1969VDFRAMarche Nordique
7034LECOMTE MoniqueLE SENTIER1971VDFRAMarche Nordique
7035GERMAIN Marie-HélèneLe Sentier1964VDMarche Nordique
7036Germain ChristopheLe Sentier1967VDSUIMarche Nordique
7038GUERIN StéphanieLE SENTIER1970VDFRAMarche Nordique
7039LUCAS CindyLE SENTIER1988FRAMarche Nordique
7040jouffroy estellemouthe1971moutheFRAMarche Nordique
7041PAILLAT StéphanieLE SENTIER1973VDFRAMarche Nordique
7042MORO CarineSAINT CLAUDE1973JulboFRAMarche Nordique
7043THEVENIN ValérieLA MOUILLE1971JulboFRAMarche Nordique
7044ROMAND Annielongchaumois1974JulboFRFRAMarche Nordique
7045MUYARD VesnaLONGCHAUMOIS1986JulboFRAMarche Nordique
7046BERNADAU DelphineLONGCHAUMOIS1981JulboFRAMarche Nordique
7047PONARD LaetitiaLONGCHAUMOIS1981JulboFRAMarche Nordique
7048PAUMA JankaLONGCHAUMOIS1979JulboFRAMarche Nordique
7049BOULLE JohanLES ROUSSES1983JulboFRAMarche Nordique
7050JOUILLEROT SOPHIEPREMANON1990SOPHIEFRAMarche Nordique
7051Perez Palacin AngelaSaint-Cergue1977VDESPMarche Nordique
7052Migewant MarineLes Rousses1994FRAMarche Nordique
7053BOSMORIN CélineBegnins1986VDFRAMarche Nordique
7054LOUPIAS CHRISTIANLONS LE SAUNIER1953GV PERRIGNOISEFRAMarche Nordique
7055SANCET CharlesDIVONNE Les BAINS2007FRAMarche Nordique
7056ROCHE MichelLuray1958FRAMarche Nordique
7057ROCHE NathalieLURAY1961FRAMarche Nordique
7058BOSMORIN FlorentBegnins1982VDSUIMarche Nordique
7059FEYNEROL NathalieDOUVAINE1963FRAMarche Nordique
7060morel melanieoyonnax1976FRAMarche Nordique
7061morel rubeau paulinemorbier1987FRAMarche Nordique
7062LYET chloéLONS LE SAUNIER1981FRAMarche Nordique
7063JEANGUIOT EMILIELONS LE SAUNIER1981FRAMarche Nordique
7064JARY FLORENCEMACORNAY1986FRAMarche Nordique
7065CAUCHIE FREDERICCHILLY LE VIGNOBLE1970FRAMarche Nordique
7066CAUCHIE JULIETTECHILLY LE VIGNOBLE2001FRAMarche Nordique
7067ECOIFFIER PAULINEMONTAIN1998FRAMarche Nordique
7068CAUCHIE SONIACHILLY LE VIGNOBLE1973FRAMarche Nordique
7069MESSINEO barbara83390 - CUERS1969FRFRAMarche Nordique
7070RENVOISE DENISANNEMASSE1963FRAMarche Nordique
7071BARRALON IsabelleRUMILLY1966Isabelle BARRALONFRAMarche Nordique
7072Rousseau Marie-LuceVENAREY LES LAUMES1967Uscvl athlétismeFRAMarche Nordique
7073Rousseau MarianneGRIGNON1966Uscvl athlétismeMarche Nordique
7074LECREUX EliseMONTIGNY LE ROI1991S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAISFRAMarche Nordique

TOP

Transju Night - Espoirs Dames (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
6156Jeunet ClaireMorez1997FRATransju Night - Espoirs Dames

TOP

Transju Night - Espoirs Hommes (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
6155frachet valentinbois d'amont1997sc bois d'amontFRATransju Night - Espoirs Hommes

TOP

Transju Night - Juniors Hommes (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
6018Vannesson LeonLes rousses1999FRATransju Night - Juniors Hommes
6098Momy JimmyBians les Usiers2000FRATransju Night - Juniors Hommes

TOP

Transju Night - Master 1 Dames (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
6007seymour victoriaLa Rippe1976VDGBRTransju Night - Master 1 Dames
6033Lattion natachaMuraz (Collombey)1971VSSUITransju Night - Master 1 Dames
6034Lattion JohannaMuraz (Collombey)1976CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUITransju Night - Master 1 Dames
6046dromard ChristelleBERSON1971team raid and trail Adrenaline 33FRATransju Night - Master 1 Dames
6058CANTET MarieTHONON LES BAINS1978TrailgonettesFRATransju Night - Master 1 Dames
6062cottin carolineCROTENAY1977FRATransju Night - Master 1 Dames
6064devidal christinechasse sur rhone1969FRATransju Night - Master 1 Dames
6072LAVAYSSIERE CATHERINETALANT1972FRATransju Night - Master 1 Dames
6082KHARCHI MyriamMONT SOUS VAUDREY1977FRATransju Night - Master 1 Dames
6085Roy StéphanieArcon1975velorun morteauFRATransju Night - Master 1 Dames
6093Bouveret SéverineFoncine Le Haut1974Transju Night - Master 1 Dames
6115MULLER AnnieLe Sentier1969Jeager-LecoultreVDFRATransju Night - Master 1 Dames
6118PAGET SylvieMOREZ1970FRATransju Night - Master 1 Dames
6125henriot marie-evegeruge1978Team Trail JuraFRATransju Night - Master 1 Dames
6128Busnel AudreyCHAVANOD1977FRATransju Night - Master 1 Dames
6177Guillaume-Mourey StéphanieFROTEY LES LURE1976FRATransju Night - Master 1 Dames

TOP

Transju Night - Master 1 Hommes (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
6009Guérin StephaneFougères1971SAFRAN FOUGERESFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6010Harché LionelLa Bouexière1970SAFRAN FOUGERESFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6013VALLET NICOLASEPAGNY METZ-TESSY1977NICOLAS VALLETFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6014versolatto laurentjonzier-epagny1972FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6019Montonneau Brunobois d'amont1976AS MOUTHEFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6020DEZARNAULDS julienVersonnex1973FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6028marguier arnaudLyon1976FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6029jacquin francoismorrez1977francois jacquinFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6030slostowski yannsaint gervais1978Raid'n TrailFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6035Vanelle EricCraponne1973FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6036BOSMORIN RémyST JEAN DE NIOST1973FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6041BOURGEOIS RomainMORBIER1974SMBMFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6049CHAUVIN ALEXANDRECHAMPAGNOLE1978TEAM RUNNING CONSEILFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6055canale Raphaelcoulommiers1976FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6056bonnard stephaneSAINTS1975JSFGFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6060GAY ChristianSAINT-CLAUDE1970FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6073Perez GuillaumeEchenevex1976Berthies SportFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6075MISTER FrédéricBellegarde sur Valserine1976FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6076Andre SebastienDijon1978FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6078Moronval AlexandreSAINT GENIS POUILLY1977FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6083ARNOULD davidMOTEY-BESUCHE1973FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6084roy didierarcon1970Velorun Morteau RossignolFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6086POUILLARD LaurentMOREZ1972Les Traileurs des RochesFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6087Couplet SebastienLILLE1976AcvaFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6088BOYARD ERICLAVIGNY1973FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6092bouveret Arnaud.1973Ski club bois d amontFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6094YOSHIDA KotaroParis1977Paris Université ClubFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6095Dierickx FabienAntibes1977FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6099Bourgeois IvanLons le saunier1973Team Trail juraFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6101DANNECKER GillesPREMANON1971RCHJ - Fox TrailFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6103BOURDEL STEPHANEMORBIER1971FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6109MASSON PhilippeMorbier1971SMBMFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6114Vandel LudovicBois d'amont1978FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6119joz-roland stephanepremanon1975Gavand sport running conseilFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6123DAUVILLEE SebastienDIJON1977DIJON SINGLETRACKFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6131gerard davidMOREZ1973Team Trail juraFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6134cart lamy Raphaëlles rousses1974ski club grandvauxFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6136Roy DavidSaint-Claude1973Team BlancpainFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6140Vernerey SamuelSeptmoncel1969Les 7 MontsFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6143SIMERAY Jean-NoëlLARNAUD1977FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6146Maublanc Jean michelBletterans1977Jean Michel MaublancFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6157JEUNET FrançoisMOREZ1972CAF ChamonixFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6163Cordier BrunoCerniebaud1972Ski club haute jouxFRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6167Lyonnais FabienDompierre sur chalaronne1978FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6169Clerc OlivierChoëx1971Olivier CLERCVSSUITransju Night - Master 1 Hommes
6178Mathieu DanielBief des Maison1971FRATransju Night - Master 1 Hommes

TOP

Transju Night - Master 2 Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
6108CORVAISIER SylvieSEPTMONCEL1963lacets du lizonFRATransju Night - Master 2 Dames
6132SPADONE LaurenceMOREZ1962FRATransju Night - Master 2 Dames

TOP

Transju Night - Master 2 Hommes (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
6008RATEAU THIERRYLEZINNES1959ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TONNERROISEFRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6016mauchosse lucmontaure1960FRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6017Lepinteur FrédéricLa Croix Saint Leufroy1968FRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6023Perrad PatriceMorez1964FRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6042devidal dachasse sur rhone1968FRFRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6043Fillod Jean-FrançoisLes Molunes1967FRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6044Villedieu FlorentLA MOUILLE1968RCHJMFRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6050VIDAILLET ThierryLAVANS LES ST-CLAUDE1967LES LACETS DU LIZONFRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6057DESESSARD PhilippeBoissy Le Chatel1960JSFGFRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6067Saussard FranckPrémanon1967Trailleurs des rochesFRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6068Khalfi BrunoMorbier1964VO3MaxFRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6069Bossu StéphaneLescheroux1966FRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6070Tonner jeanChaux du Dombief1963jean pierre TonnerFRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6077LEPEE Jean MarcMUSSINGY LE SEMUR1964TEAM DES DAGUINSFRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6091MAIRE MICHELCHAFFOIS1959team Comte PETITEFRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6096cretin Jean-Noelbois d'aont1963RCHJMFRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6111Falbo AlexandreLe Sentier1966VDSUITransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6112Germain ChristopheLe Sentier1967VDSUITransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6121BROSSET PierreBiscarrosse1966Biscarrosse OlympiqueFRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6122rousselot-pailley remilons le sr1961FRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6126BAILLY BASIN ChristopheMORBIER1963FRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6148BORLET PatriceMORBIER1967SMBMFRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6176Camaz CharlesSt Trivier1960FRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6180Cahez ThibaudChambéry1961MSN WORDENFRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6182Henriet DidierSt.-germain En Montagne1965FRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes
6400Mourey GillesFROTEY LES LURE1963FRATransju Night - Master 2 Hommes

TOP

Transju Night - Master 3 Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
6080BLANC ElisabethSEPTMONCEL1953TRAILEURS 7 MONTSFRATransju Night - Master 3 Dames
6127voidey michèlela mouille1956FRATransju Night - Master 3 Dames
6139VUILLERMOZ VéroniqueLA MOUILLE1958FRATransju Night - Master 3 Dames

TOP

Transju Night - Master 3 Hommes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
6079BLANC CLAUDEseptmoncel1954TRAILEUR DES 7 MONTSFRATransju Night - Master 3 Hommes
6138VUILLERMOZ JacquesLA MOUILLE1955FRATransju Night - Master 3 Hommes
6150bouteraon michelles rousses1956SKIEURS ROUSSELANDSFRATransju Night - Master 3 Hommes
6165Cretin RégisMorbier1958FRATransju Night - Master 3 Hommes
6179Pinto AntonioMorez1958PORTransju Night - Master 3 Hommes

TOP

Transju Night - Seniors Dames (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
6012CROZET PerrineEPAGNY1982FRATransju Night - Seniors Dames
6024Wibaut ElodieChambery1986Aurelien MALAUREFRATransju Night - Seniors Dames
6026Kremer JézabelLes Molunes/Septmoncel1980Berthies sportFRATransju Night - Seniors Dames
6039jacquet mariettefort du planse1990FRATransju Night - Seniors Dames
6051Fournier EmilieLa Roche-sur-Foron1984Emilie FournierFRATransju Night - Seniors Dames
6061THOURET ElisePETITE-CHAUX1994Elise THOURETFRATransju Night - Seniors Dames
6063THOURET LucieSAINTE-MARIE1993MBAFRATransju Night - Seniors Dames
6071GERMAIN CHRISTELCROTENAY1980FRATransju Night - Seniors Dames
6089DUMONT SandrineORCHAMPS1979Dole ACFRATransju Night - Seniors Dames
6158Goumand ChloéIssy les Moulineaux1992FRATransju Night - Seniors Dames
6168Diochon SeverineDompierre sur chalaronne1979Severine DiochonFRFRATransju Night - Seniors Dames
6171Perillaud LauraLille1993ASL RAID CHATENAYFRATransju Night - Seniors Dames
6174MOISY MAILHAC ConstancePARIS1992FRATransju Night - Seniors Dames

TOP

Transju Night - Seniors Hommes (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieLigneP
6001paillot alexandreprémanon1983FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6002VAUDIN ROMAINPrémanon1986Les Traileurs Des RochesFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6003dupuis mathieufrasne1987frasne-drugeonFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6004METRAZ FLORIANLES ROUSSES1984FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6005DECHARRIERE StevenPONTARLIER1986FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6006MAIRE DavidLES GRANGES NARBOZ1980team comte petiteFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6021Dezarnaulds Vincentversonnex1983Vincent DezarnauldsFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6022Pouzet Stéphanemaillot1980Sens Route TrailFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6027Perrot PierreLongeville-lès-Metz1988ALTI TRAILFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6031Araujo ClaudioLongchaumois1991FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6032Verguet AlixSaint Claude1983Alix VerguetFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6037Brice NicolasVraiville1980FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6038jacquet romainRANS1990JacquetFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6040Pelet SylvainBarberaz1986FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6047huot brunochenove1989acrFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6048Billet EmericMorbier1990FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6052Batalla RegisPetitefontaine1984FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6053Laroche FrédéricFaverges1983FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6054COLLAUDIN SEBASTIENPOMMEUSE1989CBAFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6059CRETIN GaëtanBOIS D'AMONT1988FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6065BOURGEOIS LucienBois d'amont1981sc bois d'amontFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6066GRENIER-BOLEY EdouardMorez1993FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6074Bouthioux LucasMorbier1994TEAM LES OURSFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6081Sonzogni YoannPau1989FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6090Camelin BorisMorez1994Running conseil JuraFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6097Petitjean AurélienSeptmoncel1981Running conseil 39FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6100SEBILEAU DamienLYON1979Tête d'Or RunnersFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6102Grisey HugoBesançon1991FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6104cognard laurentvaux et chantegrue1981FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6105Dubois CamilleVassy1992DuboisFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6106BOUILLET DamienCHATEAU DES PRÉS1979Abbaye Ski ClubFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6107Pourcelot RomainBesançon1987Club Alpin Français de BesançonFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6110ELIEN WilfridPREMANON1980Ski Club PrémanonFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6113BLONDEAU LucChapelle des Bois1989TEAM EXSKIFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6116rivalan valentinsallenôves1991FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6117Pagnier BrunoLa Planée1992FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6120LEYRE MathieuPLAISIA1985FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6124SAGE ANTHONYRIGNEY1985FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6129Boutteçon Pierre-YvesMalbuisson1981MalbuisonFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6130Dufour AlexandreSaint Nicolas les Citeaux1989ACR DIJONFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6133DOH-DJANHOUNDY Le PrinceParis1986CIVTransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6135LINOIS RaphaëlBoulogne-Billancourt1993FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6137Huguenet SébastienMorbier1994FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6141DOLLE PierreScy-Chazelles1991CollegueFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6142ROUBLOT QuentinJUSSY1990FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6144Garcia AntoineBesançon1991FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6145SEBILEAU AntoineCHAMBÉRY1986Les Boulassiers 73FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6147duval NicolasPREMANON1987FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6149graff garrymorez1984FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6151Bartau AntoineMâcon1980CAF MACONFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6152Wurth NicolasSt sauveur1990Les foulée san salvatorienneFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6153Regner BaptistePrécy-sous-Thil1984La foulée chatillonaiseFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6154panisset guillaumesaint lupicin1995RCHJMFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6159Guyon MathieuIssy les moulineaux1990FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6160garcia maximegray la ville1988FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6161Nogueira NicolasLARNAUD1985All jura traiFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6162BLONDEAU CharlieBELLEFONTAINE1993TEAM EXSKIFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6164Coupat VincentMathay1986O2 ScoreFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6166Andrade HugoMorez1985MorezPORTransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6170GAILLARD FrançoisPARIS1983FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6172Champion NicolasSt Sauveur les Bray1984FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6173Derrien LionelMontrouge1985ASL RAID CHATENAYFRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6175CHAMBLAY JulienPARIS1986FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes
6181Grisey AntoninBesancon1987FRATransju Night - Seniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono