fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF World Cup #4 - Individual Race

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF World Cup #4 - Individual Race

Startlist sorted by • 153 athletes

Shortcuts

ISMF - Espoirs MenISMF - Espoirs WomenISMF - Juniors MenISMF - Juniors WomenISMF - Seniors MenISMF - Seniors WomenOPEN - Cadet MenOPEN - Junior MenOPEN - Junior WomenOPEN - Master MenOPEN - Master WomenOPEN - Senior MenOPEN - Senior Women

ISMF - Espoirs Men (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994CLUB BRENTA TEAMITAISMF - Espoirs Men
11CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
19EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996Team Isère MontagneFRAISMF - Espoirs Men
20FONT TORRES Marc.1996ANDISMF - Espoirs Men
25MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo.1996ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
26PERILLAT PESSEY Joris?1994FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
28POCHAT-COTILLOUX Gédéon.1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
29Corthay ThomasBruson1996Mountain PerformenceVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
32Chamoux BenjaminLa Roche sur Foron1994Club des sports ChamonixFRAISMF - Espoirs Men
35CANCLINI PIETROMILANO1996S.C. ALTA VALTELLINAITAISMF - Espoirs Men
36AYMONOD HenriVilleneuve1996ITAISMF - Espoirs Men
37BACCA Valentino?1995ITAISMF - Espoirs Men
38Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Mountain PerformanceVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Women (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
107DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
110Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
111BONNEL Lena.1996FranceFRAISMF - Espoirs Women
114Gayet ElisaAx les Thermes1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
116COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
117BONNEL Candice.1994FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
119Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995LFT OberwallisVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Women
120FATTON MarianneDombresson1995NESUIISMF - Espoirs Women
121Schornoz EugénieChâtel-Saint-Denis1994Team Cristal SportFRSUIISMF - Espoirs Women
122Forchthammer InaSt. Johann im Pongau1996ÖSV - LV SalzburgAUTISMF - Espoirs Women
123VERONESE ILARIAMILANO1996ITAISMF - Espoirs Women

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Men (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Juniors Men
202ANSELMET ThibaultBonneval sur arc1997Team YogiTeaFRAISMF - Juniors Men
203Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
204Loss EnricoSiror1997SKI ALP. VALDOBBIADENEITAISMF - Juniors Men
205KNOPF Stefan.1997GERISMF - Juniors Men
206Bouvet eddyMONTRIOND1997morzineFRAISMF - Juniors Men
207DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BelgiumVSBELISMF - Juniors Men
208Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998Swiss TeamGRSUIISMF - Juniors Men
209CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAISMF - Juniors Men
210CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
211PÉREZ COMPTE David?1997ANDISMF - Juniors Men
212ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN Pablo.1997ESPISMF - Juniors Men
213Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss teamGRSUIISMF - Juniors Men
214Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999CARE Vevey/CAS JamanVDSUIISMF - Juniors Men
215Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997DynafitVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
216PRANDI ANDREAMILANO1998ITAISMF - Juniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Women (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Juniors Women
252MARTINI MARAMILANO1997CLUB BACHMANNITAISMF - Juniors Women
253Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998SWISS TEAMVSSUIISMF - Juniors Women
254CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia.1997Ski Club CamprodonESPISMF - Juniors Women
255MATTANA MalaurieSaint Chaffrey1999TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPESFRAISMF - Juniors Women
256PERILLAT PESSEY CéliaSaint Jean de Sixt1997FRAISMF - Juniors Women
257Pollet Villard MarieLes Clefs1998franceFRAISMF - Juniors Women
258Streitberger VerenaMaishofen1997ÖSV - LV SalzburgAUTISMF - Juniors Women
259Wötzel TessaSonthofen1997GERISMF - Juniors Women
260PLONER MELANIEMILANO1998BOGN DA NIA VAL DE FASHAITAISMF - Juniors Women
261Toteva PetyaSofia1999VDBULISMF - Juniors Women

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Men (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ITAISMF - Seniors Men
2BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Seniors Men
3BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FranceFRAISMF - Seniors Men
4Eydallin MatteoLa salle1985C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
5SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
6PALZER Anton.1993GERISMF - Seniors Men
7MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
8LENZI DAMIANOMILANO1987C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
10Marti WernerGrindelwald1989BESUIISMF - Seniors Men
12GACHET Xavier.1989GACHET / BON MARDIONFRAISMF - Seniors Men
13Herrmann JakobWerfenweng1987ÖSV - LV SalzburgAUTISMF - Seniors Men
14Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPISMF - Seniors Men
15favre valentinabondance1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
16BRUGGER PHILLIPP1991ÖSV - LV TirolAUTISMF - Seniors Men
17Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Gardes-frontièreVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
18Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
21MARTIN GerberOrdino1985ANDISMF - Seniors Men
22SOLE FERNANDEZ JORDI1983SOLE FERNANDEZ / PLANELLA BRILLASANDISMF - Seniors Men
23Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993S.C. ROBCOBELLOITAISMF - Seniors Men
24Höfl ArminKrakau1989ÖSV - LV SteiermarkAUTISMF - Seniors Men
27Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993ÖSV - LV VorarlbergAUTISMF - Seniors Men
30Areny Bernabé Xavi?1990ARENY BERNABE / ALBOS CAVALIEREANDISMF - Seniors Men
31ALBOS CAVALIERE David.1984ALBOS CAVALIERE / VILA BONELLANDISMF - Seniors Men
33ALBOS CAVALIERE Joan.1980ANDISMF - Seniors Men
34Carter EricExcelsior1986USSMAUSAISMF - Seniors Men
39LANFRANCHI PIETROMILANO1978S.C. VALGANDINOITAISMF - Seniors Men
40ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss Team 1VSSUIISMF - Seniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Women (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRAISMF - Seniors Women
102GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRAISMF - Seniors Women
103GALICIA COTRINA ClaudiaBarcelona1986SpainESPISMF - Seniors Women
104Tomatis KatiaVinadio1981CLUB TRE RIFUGIITAISMF - Seniors Women
105MIRó VARELA MireiaSpain1988UEC GraciaESPISMF - Seniors Women
106BONNEL LornaLa Toussuire1986La Toussuire Les SybellesFRAISMF - Seniors Women
108GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPISMF - Seniors Women
109FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992BURNIER CYCLESVDSUIISMF - Seniors Women
112FARGUES GIMENO Maria1984ANDISMF - Seniors Women
113FABRE ValentineChamonix1976Chamonix ski alpinismeFRAISMF - Seniors Women
115NICOLINI ELENAMILANO1988S.C. BRENTA TEAMITAISMF - Seniors Women
118Mihaylova IvonaSofia1981VDBULISMF - Seniors Women

TOP

OPEN - Cadet Men (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
621Alifredi MarcoOrmea2000Sci club garessioITAOPEN - Cadet Men
622CASANOVA TOMMASOVICOFORTE (CN)2000CN40 - S.C. TRE RIFUGI C.A.I. MONDOVI' A.S.D.ITAOPEN - Cadet Men
623Cavallo Edoardovicoforte2000sci club tre rifugiITAOPEN - Cadet Men

TOP

OPEN - Junior Men (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
531BOETTI LUCAVillanova Mondovì1997S.C. VALLE ELLERO A.S.D.ITAOPEN - Junior Men
532Gazzetto GabrieleBiella1999Sci Club Corrado GexSUIOPEN - Junior Men

TOP

OPEN - Junior Women (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601zucco francescamondovì1997ITAOPEN - Junior Women

TOP

OPEN - Master Men (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401MOLINERIS ENRICO1971S.C. TRE RIFUGI C.A.I. MONDOVI' A.S.D.SUIOPEN - Master Men
402RINAUDO Angelo1958ITAOPEN - Master Men
403VERONESE Luciano1967ITAOPEN - Master Men
404PRON IMERIO1963TEAM NUOVI TRAGUARDI A.S.D.SUIOPEN - Master Men
405MARITAN Sergio1954ITAOPEN - Master Men
406GIRAUDO Franco1959ITAOPEN - Master Men
407zucchini philippetourrettes sur loup1963Team Alpi MercantourFRAOPEN - Master Men
408BELLAGAMBA ALAINJAUSIERS1963THEA - CAF UBAYEFRAOPEN - Master Men
409gastaldi silviopeveragno1970sci club valle pesioITAOPEN - Master Men
410rivoira pier biagiofossano1955sci club valle mairaITAOPEN - Master Men
411Bausone FedericoBRIAGLIA1966SCI CLUB TRE RIFUGIITAOPEN - Master Men
412Sassano GiuseppeVillanova Mondovì1971sci club GaressioITAOPEN - Master Men
413villosio giorgioTorino1970S.C. SAUZE D'OULX A.D.ITAOPEN - Master Men
414ferrero flavioALBA1964sci club tre rifugi mondoviITAOPEN - Master Men
415Giovannone Massimovanzone con san carlo vb1964VB12 - S.C. VALLE ANZASCA A.D.ITAOPEN - Master Men
416carbone claudioGENOVA1962CORRADOGEXGEITAOPEN - Master Men
417Tacchino Fabriziocastelletto d'orba1970CORRADO GEXITAOPEN - Master Men

TOP

OPEN - Master Women (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
521ponzo silviaCHERASCO1960Tre rifugi CAI MondovìITAOPEN - Master Women
522Orlando MariaMOMBASIGLIO1972TRE RIFUGIITAOPEN - Master Women
523mazzucco lauravicoforte1968sci club tre rifugiITAOPEN - Master Women

TOP

OPEN - Senior Men (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301TURIN ALBERTO1985S.C. SAUZE D'OULX A.D.SUIOPEN - Senior Men
302costamagna cristianoCuneo1979tre rifugiITAOPEN - Senior Men
303Parola GiancarloDemonte1973SC Valle SturaITAOPEN - Senior Men
304ARNONE Marco1994ITAOPEN - Senior Men
305Giraudo AndreaBorgo San Dalmazzo1988S. C. TRE RIFUGI C.A.I. MONDOVI' A.S.D.ITAOPEN - Senior Men
306erik pettavinoLimone piemonte1996ITAOPEN - Senior Men
307MAMINO Diego1974ITAOPEN - Senior Men
308CAZZANELLI FRANÇOISAOSTA1990C.S. ESERCITOITAOPEN - Senior Men
309Camaglio StefanoFrabosa Sottana1988Sci Club GaressioITAOPEN - Senior Men
310STRADELLI STEFANOantey-saint-andre'1993team monturaITAOPEN - Senior Men
311ICARDI MARIANO1980S.C. VALLE MAIRA A.D.SUIOPEN - Senior Men
312SUMAN ANDREA1982S.C. SAUZE D'OULX A.D.SUIOPEN - Senior Men
313GIACHELLO GABRIELE1979C.U.S. TORINO A.S.D.SUIOPEN - Senior Men
314GOGLINO Marco1984ITAOPEN - Senior Men
315Iavelli Gianlucabeinette1983tre rifugiITAOPEN - Senior Men
316UGHETTO CHRISTIANsan pietro val lemina1976SCI CLUB SESTRIEREITAOPEN - Senior Men
317Cavallo Marcoboves1975S.C. TRE RIFUGI C.A.I. MONDOVI' A.S.D.ITAOPEN - Senior Men
318Airola FedericoBalangero1990A.S.D. Valli di LanzoSUIOPEN - Senior Men
319TROGLIA Luca1987ITAOPEN - Senior Men
320barberis giovanniSestriere1986Sci Club SestriereITAOPEN - Senior Men
321Camaglio StefanoFrabosa Sottana1988Sci Club GaressioITAOPEN - Senior Men
322vergano gabrielemoncalieri (torino)1977sci club cus torinoITAOPEN - Senior Men
323bonifacino matteomoncalieri1977team nuovi traguardiITAOPEN - Senior Men
324ALLEMAND WalterAspremont1973Team Alpi MercantourFRAOPEN - Senior Men
325MILICI EDOARDOGenova1982Sci club tre rifugiITAOPEN - Senior Men
326Giordano StefanoFarigliano1978GIORDANO STEFANOITAOPEN - Senior Men
327testino marcoROCCAFORTE MONDOVI'1995sci club lurisiaITAOPEN - Senior Men
328Suc-titre BASTIENCagnes sur Mer1978BASTIEN Suc-titreFRFRAOPEN - Senior Men
329Rodano LucaPecetto1991SCI CLUB SAUZE D'OULXITAOPEN - Senior Men
330pelacchi filippobiella1992la bufarolaITAOPEN - Senior Men
331Zumiani Riccardogenova1973FrabosaITAOPEN - Senior Men
332Zuccheri Lucagenova1987S.C. FrabosaITAOPEN - Senior Men
333Sibona StefanoGuarene1986Sci Club Tre RifugiITAOPEN - Senior Men
334chiocchetti davidLessona1981BufarolaITAOPEN - Senior Men
335foglia emanuelenovalesa1980sciclub sauzeITAOPEN - Senior Men

TOP

OPEN - Senior Women (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501MUSSO CHIARA1982S.C. TRE RIFUGI C.A.I. MONDOVI' A.S.D.SUIOPEN - Senior Women
502Rivero SilviaTorino1996Sci club Valle MairaITAOPEN - Senior Women

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono