fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF World Cup - Swiss - Sprint Race (ANNULÉ)

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF World Cup - Swiss - Sprint Race (ANNULÉ)

Startlist sorted by • 104 athletes

Shortcuts

Espoirs MenEspoirs WomenJuniors MenJuniors WomenSeniors MenSeniors Women

Espoirs Men (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAEspoirs Men
2Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUIEspoirs Men
4ANSELMET ThibaultBonneval sur arc1997Team YogiTeaFRAEspoirs Men
6MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997C.S. ESERCITOITAEspoirs Men
7EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996Team Isre MontagneFRAEspoirs Men
10DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSBELEspoirs Men
11Pochat Cotilloux GédéonTalloires1995FRAEspoirs Men
12ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPEspoirs Men
14Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Mountain PerformanceVSSUIEspoirs Men
15KNOPF Stefan.1997GEREspoirs Men
30Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997DynafitVSSUIEspoirs Men
31PRIETO READ Euan?1996ANDEspoirs Men
32Bouvet eddyMONTRIOND1997morzineFRAEspoirs Men
33JUILLAGUET WillSEPTMONCEL1996COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADEFRAEspoirs Men
34Gaillard AntoninEssert-Romand1995FRAEspoirs Men
36STEINER MichaSamedan1995Team SalomonGRSUIEspoirs Men
37Hofer EstebanChamoson1995Mountain Performance/Vertical PassionVSSUIEspoirs Men
38BACCA Valentino?1995ITAEspoirs Men

TOP

Espoirs Women (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
102FATTON MarianneDombresson1995NESUIEspoirs Women
103Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAEspoirs Women
105BONNEL Lena.1996FranceFRAEspoirs Women
106DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995C.S. ESERCITOITAEspoirs Women
107CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia.1997Ski Club CamprodonESPEspoirs Women
109Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIEspoirs Women
110COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996C.S. ESERCITOITAEspoirs Women
114MARTINI MARAMILANO1997CLUB BACHMANNITAEspoirs Women
115PERILLAT PESSEY CéliaSaint Jean de Sixt1997FRAEspoirs Women
116SABATA FONT ClàudiaBerga1995Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPEspoirs Women
117Forchthammer InaSt. Johann im Pongau1996AUTEspoirs Women
118VERONESE ILARIAMILANO1996ITAEspoirs Women
130Riatsch ArinaSent1996Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUIEspoirs Women

TOP

Juniors Men (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Ançay JulienFully1998VSSUIJuniors Men
202CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ECOAANDJuniors Men
203Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998SAC Regionalzentrum OstGRSUIJuniors Men
204PRANDI ANDREAMILANO1998ITAJuniors Men
205COLL TURRA PAUVILAJUIGA1998SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPJuniors Men
206SERRA NECHES CarlesOrdino1998ANDJuniors Men
207Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss teamGRSUIJuniors Men
208Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999CARE Vevey/CAS JamanVDSUIJuniors Men
209Blanc ArthurArêches1998Club Multisport Areches BeaufortFRAJuniors Men
210AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA AITOROTXANDIO1998EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPJuniors Men
211Lillo Aparici DiegoMadrid1998Tierra TrágameESPJuniors Men
212Ellmenreich BaptistePassy1998Chamonix ski alpinismeFRAJuniors Men
213Flammier BastienJarrier1999FRAJuniors Men
214BURNET Jérémie.1999FRAJuniors Men
215BERTOLINI Lucas.1999CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISMEFRAJuniors Men
216DESCAMPS Ulysse.1998FRAJuniors Men
217Gay AurélienLevron2000BCVs / Asics / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Men
218granger kilianTroistorrents2000team sondzenaVSSUIJuniors Men
219CONFORTOLA STEFANOMILANO1998ITAJuniors Men
220Guichardaz FabienCogne AO ITALY1999Sci club Gran ParadisoITAJuniors Men
221Guichardaz SebastienCogne AO ITALY1999Sci club Gran ParadisoITAJuniors Men

TOP

Juniors Women (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAJuniors Women
252MATTANA MalaurieSaint Chaffrey1999FRAJuniors Women
253Buchs FlorenceLes Hauts-Geneveys1998SCOTT JUNIOR TEAMNESUIJuniors Women
254Pollet Villard MarieLes Clefs1998franceFRAJuniors Women
255Farquet EmilieLe Châble VS1999CABV MartignyVSSUIJuniors Women
256TONSO Justine.2000FRAJuniors Women
257FELICETTI GIORGIACAMPITELLO DI FASSA1998ITAJuniors Women

TOP

Seniors Men (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994FEECESPSeniors Men
5Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors Men
8BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITASeniors Men
9PERILLAT PESSEY Joris?1994FRASeniors Men
13Areny Bernabé Xavi?1990ARENY BERNABE / ALBOS CAVALIEREANDSeniors Men
16ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCIITASeniors Men
17GACHET Xavier.1989GACHET / BON MARDIONFRASeniors Men
18Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPSeniors Men
19BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FranceFRASeniors Men
20MARTIN GerberOrdino1985ANDSeniors Men
21MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993C.S. ESERCITOITASeniors Men
22SOLE FERNANDEZ JORDI1983SOLE FERNANDEZ / PLANELLA BRILLASANDSeniors Men
23Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993MTB Club Montafon / Adidas OutdoorAUTSeniors Men
24PALZER Anton.1993GERSeniors Men
25Herrmann JakobWerfenweng1987AUTSeniors Men
26ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984SalomonVSSUISeniors Men
28STEINDL ANDREASZermatt1989VSSUISeniors Men
40Kelly RoryBoulder1978USSMAUSASeniors Men
41Gaston JohnAspen1987USSMAUSASeniors Men
42DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE CharlesChêne-Bourg1986RS equipement MorginsGEBRASeniors Men
43Höfl ArminKrakau1989AUTSeniors Men
44SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NORSeniors Men
45Løland Glenn Tore.1990NORSeniors Men
46SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRASeniors Men
48Chamoux BenjaminLa Roche sur Foron1994Club des sports ChamonixFRASeniors Men
50Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981RS Équipement ScottVSSUISeniors Men
51NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994CLUB BRENTA TEAMITASeniors Men

TOP

Seniors Women (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRASeniors Women
104GALICIA COTRINA ClaudiaBarcelona1986SpainESPSeniors Women
108GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPSeniors Women
111TOMATIS KATIAMILANO1981CLUB TRE RIFUGIITASeniors Women
112GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRASeniors Women
113FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992Swiss teamVDSUISeniors Women
119MIRó VARELA MireiaSpain1988UEC GraciaESPSeniors Women
120QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia.1983ESPSeniors Women
121BLIKKEN HAUKøY MaleneSOGNDAL1991HAUKøY / HOVDENAKNORSeniors Women
122HAUSTREIS StineTroms1986Team Lasportiva NorwayNORSeniors Women
123BONNEL LornaLa Toussuire1986FRASeniors Women
124FABRE ValentineChamonix1976Chamonix ski alpinismeFRASeniors Women
125Kreuzer VictoriaFiesch1989SalomonVSSUISeniors Women
126Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979team Aprotec-MovementVSSUISeniors Women
127Tybor AnnaZakopane1991Anna TyborPOLSeniors Women
128Borgström FannyDuved1994SWESeniors Women
129Borgström ErikaDuved1991FjällframfartSWESeniors Women
131Von Borstel SusiBlaichach-Bihlerdorf1981GERSeniors Women

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono