fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF World Cup - Swiss - Individual Race

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF World Cup - Swiss - Individual Race

Startlist sorted by • 108 athletes

Shortcuts

Espoirs MenEspoirs WomenJuniors MenJuniors WomenSeniors MenSeniors Women

Espoirs Men (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996Team Isre MontagneFRAEspoirs Men
9BONNET RémiCharmey1995Red Bull - SalomonFRSUIEspoirs Men
11Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUIEspoirs Men
13Pochat Cotilloux GédéonTalloires1995FRAEspoirs Men
16Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Mountain PerformanceVSSUIEspoirs Men
20BACCA Valentino?1995ITAEspoirs Men
25ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPEspoirs Men
28STEINER MichaSamedan1995Team SalomonGRSUIEspoirs Men
37KNOPF Stefan.1997GEREspoirs Men
39DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSBELEspoirs Men
41ANSELMET ThibaultBonneval sur arc1997Team YogiTeaFRAEspoirs Men
42Bouvet eddyMONTRIOND1997morzineFRAEspoirs Men
43JUILLAGUET WillSEPTMONCEL1996COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADEFRAEspoirs Men
44Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997DynafitVSSUIEspoirs Men
45CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAEspoirs Men
46MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997C.S. ESERCITOITAEspoirs Men

TOP

Espoirs Women (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
102DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995C.S. ESERCITOITAEspoirs Women
104Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAEspoirs Women
106COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996C.S. ESERCITOITAEspoirs Women
107BONNEL Lena.1996FranceFRAEspoirs Women
110Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIEspoirs Women
114FATTON MarianneDombresson1995NESUIEspoirs Women
115Forchthammer InaSt. Johann im Pongau1996AUTEspoirs Women
116SABATA FONT ClàudiaBerga1995Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPEspoirs Women
120VERONESE ILARIAMILANO1996ITAEspoirs Women
122CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia.1997Ski Club CamprodonESPEspoirs Women
123PERILLAT PESSEY CéliaSaint Jean de Sixt1997FRAEspoirs Women
124Riatsch ArinaSent1996Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUIEspoirs Women
125MARTINI MARAMILANO1997CLUB BACHMANNITAEspoirs Women

TOP

Juniors Men (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Ançay JulienFully1998VSSUIJuniors Men
202CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ECOAANDJuniors Men
203Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998SAC Regionalzentrum OstGRSUIJuniors Men
204PRANDI ANDREAMILANO1998ITAJuniors Men
205COLL TURRA PAUVILAJUIGA1998SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPJuniors Men
206SERRA NECHES CarlesOrdino1998ANDJuniors Men
207Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss teamGRSUIJuniors Men
208Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999CARE Vevey/CAS JamanVDSUIJuniors Men
209Blanc ArthurArêches1998Club Multisport Areches BeaufortFRAJuniors Men
210AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA AITOROTXANDIO1998EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPJuniors Men
211Wright JackChesières1999Montreux-RennazVDGBRJuniors Men
212Lillo Aparici DiegoMadrid1998Tierra TrágameESPJuniors Men
213BURNET Jérémie.1999FRAJuniors Men
214Flammier BastienJarrier1999FRAJuniors Men
215Ellmenreich BaptistePassy1998Chamonix ski alpinismeFRAJuniors Men
217granger kilianTroistorrents2000team sondzenaVSSUIJuniors Men
218Gay AurélienLevron2000BCVs / Asics / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Men
219CONFORTOLA STEFANOMILANO1998ITAJuniors Men
220Guichardaz SebastienCogne AO ITALY1999Sci club Gran ParadisoITAJuniors Men
221Guichardaz FabienCogne AO ITALY1999Sci club Gran ParadisoITAJuniors Men

TOP

Juniors Women (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAJuniors Women
252MATTANA MalaurieSaint Chaffrey1999FRAJuniors Women
253Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998SCOTT JUNIOR TEAMVSSUIJuniors Women
254Pollet Villard MarieLes Clefs1998franceFRAJuniors Women
255Farquet EmilieLe Châble VS1999CABV MartignyVSSUIJuniors Women
256TONSO Justine.2000FRAJuniors Women
257FELICETTI GIORGIACAMPITELLO DI FASSA1998ITAJuniors Women

TOP

Seniors Men (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Eydallin MatteoLa salle1985C.S. ESERCITOITASeniors Men
2NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994CLUB BRENTA TEAMITASeniors Men
3ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCIITASeniors Men
5LENZI DAMIANOMILANO1987C.S. ESERCITOITASeniors Men
6CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994FEECESPSeniors Men
7PERILLAT PESSEY Joris?1994FRASeniors Men
8BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITASeniors Men
10BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FranceFRASeniors Men
12Herrmann JakobWerfenweng1987AUTSeniors Men
14SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRASeniors Men
15Marti WernerGrindelwald1989Swiss TeamBESUISeniors Men
17MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993C.S. ESERCITOITASeniors Men
18PALZER Anton.1993GERSeniors Men
19ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984SalomonVSSUISeniors Men
21GACHET Xavier.1989GACHET / BON MARDIONFRASeniors Men
22Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993S.C. ROBCOBELLOITASeniors Men
23Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors Men
24Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981RS Équipement ScottVSSUISeniors Men
26Höfl ArminKrakau1989AUTSeniors Men
27favre valentinabondance1987FRASeniors Men
29Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPSeniors Men
30Hoffmann ChristianRamsau1974AUTSeniors Men
31SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NORSeniors Men
32Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993MTB Club Montafon / Adidas OutdoorAUTSeniors Men
33MARTIN GerberOrdino1985ANDSeniors Men
34SOLE FERNANDEZ JORDI1983SOLE FERNANDEZ / PLANELLA BRILLASANDSeniors Men
35Areny Bernabé Xavi?1990ARENY BERNABE / ALBOS CAVALIEREANDSeniors Men
36Løland Glenn Tore.1990NORSeniors Men
47bradford benLes Houches1982ben bradfordGBRSeniors Men
49Kelly RoryBoulder1978USSMAUSASeniors Men
50Gaston JohnAspen1987USSMAUSASeniors Men
51Ligertwood IvorHuemoz1973VDGBRSeniors Men
52DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE CharlesChêne-Bourg1986RS equipement MorginsGEBRASeniors Men
53STEINDL ANDREASZermatt1989VSSUISeniors Men

TOP

Seniors Women (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRASeniors Women
103GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRASeniors Women
105Tomatis KatiaVinadio1981CLUB TRE RIFUGIITASeniors Women
108FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992Swiss teamVDSUISeniors Women
109GALICIA COTRINA ClaudiaBarcelona1986SpainESPSeniors Women
111MIRó VARELA MireiaSpain1988UEC GraciaESPSeniors Women
112GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPSeniors Women
113BONNEL LornaLa Toussuire1986FRASeniors Women
117FABRE ValentineChamonix1976Chamonix ski alpinismeFRASeniors Women
118Kreuzer VictoriaFiesch1989SalomonVSSUISeniors Women
119Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979team Aprotec-MovementVSSUISeniors Women
121HAUSTREIS StineTroms1986Team Lasportiva NorwayNORSeniors Women
126QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia.1983ESPSeniors Women
127BLIKKEN HAUKøY MaleneSOGNDAL1991HAUKøY / HOVDENAKNORSeniors Women
128Von Borstel SusiBlaichach-Bihlerdorf1981GERSeniors Women
129Tybor AnnaZakopane1991Anna TyborPOLSeniors Women
130Borgström FannyDuved1994SWESeniors Women
131Borgström ErikaDuved1991FjällframfartSWESeniors Women

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono