fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF World Cup #5 - Individual Race

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF World Cup #5 - Individual Race

Startlist sorted by • 198 athletes

Shortcuts

ISMF - Espoirs MenISMF - Espoirs WomenISMF - Juniors MenISMF - Juniors WomenISMF - Seniors MenISMF - Seniors WomenRAL-LI CEC - CADET MENRAL-LI CEC - ESPOIR MENRAL-LI CEC - ESPOIR WOMENRAL-LI CEC - JUNIOR WOMENRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MENRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MIXTERAL-LI CEC - SENIOR WOMENRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN

ISMF - Espoirs Men (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
9NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994CLUB BRENTA TEAMITAISMF - Espoirs Men
11CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
17EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996Team Isère MontagneFRAISMF - Espoirs Men
21FONT TORRES Marc.1996ANDISMF - Espoirs Men
26PERILLAT PESSEY Joris?1994FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
28POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeontalloires1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
29REYNE MAGRET JOANCAMPRODON1994SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPISMF - Espoirs Men
31Corthay ThomasBruson1996Mountain PerformenceVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
35Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Mountain PerformanceVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
37Seibald ManuelLienz1994ÖSV - LV TirolAUTISMF - Espoirs Men

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Women (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
105DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
108Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
111BONNEL Lena.1996FranceFRAISMF - Espoirs Women
112COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
113Gayet ElisaAx les Thermes1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
114BONNEL Candice.1994FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
117SABATA FONT ClàudiaBerga1995Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPISMF - Espoirs Women
118Hauser AlexandraSt. Johann in Tirol1995ÖSV - LV TirolAUTISMF - Espoirs Women

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Men (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
201MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Juniors Men
202ANSELMET ThibaultBonneval sur arc1997Team YogiTeaFRAISMF - Juniors Men
203Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
204KNOPF Stefan.1997GERISMF - Juniors Men
205Loss EnricoSiror1997SKI ALP. VALDOBBIADENEITAISMF - Juniors Men
206DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSBELISMF - Juniors Men
207CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAISMF - Juniors Men
208Bouvet eddyMONTRIOND1997morzineFRAISMF - Juniors Men
209CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
210COLL TURRA PAUVILAJUIGA1998ESPISMF - Juniors Men
211Rzasa FranciszekZakopane1999TKN Tatra TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
212SERRA NECHES CarlesOrdino1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
213PRANDI ANDREAMILANO1998ITAISMF - Juniors Men
214Huige TitouanBolquerre1997FRAISMF - Juniors Men
215Portillo AribauSant Cugat del Vallès1997Ass. Esp. Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPISMF - Juniors Men
216PÉREZ COMPTE David?1997ANDISMF - Juniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Women (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
251MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Juniors Women
252MARTINI MARAMILANO1997CLUB BACHMANNITAISMF - Juniors Women
253CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia.1997Ski Club CamprodonESPISMF - Juniors Women
254MATTANA MalaurieSaint Chaffrey1999TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPESFRAISMF - Juniors Women
255Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998SWISS TEAMVSSUIISMF - Juniors Women
256Pollet Villard MarieLes Clefs1998franceFRAISMF - Juniors Women
257Wötzel TessaSonthofen1997GERISMF - Juniors Women
258Toteva PetyaSofia1999VDBULISMF - Juniors Women

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Men (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ITAISMF - Seniors Men
2Eydallin MatteoLa salle1985C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
3BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Seniors Men
4BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FranceFRAISMF - Seniors Men
5LENZI DAMIANOMILANO1987C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
6SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
7Herrmann JakobWerfenweng1987ÖSV - LV SalzburgAUTISMF - Seniors Men
8Marti WernerGrindelwald1989BESUIISMF - Seniors Men
10GACHET Xavier.1989GACHET / BON MARDIONFRAISMF - Seniors Men
12Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
13Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPISMF - Seniors Men
14Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993S.C. ROBCOBELLOITAISMF - Seniors Men
15Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Gardes-frontièreVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
16ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss Team 1VSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
18Weißkopf MartinPrägraten1990ÖSV - LV TirolAUTISMF - Seniors Men
19Hoffmann ChristianRamsau1974ÖSV - LV OberösterreichAUTISMF - Seniors Men
20Höfl ArminKrakau1989ÖSV - LV SteiermarkAUTISMF - Seniors Men
22CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJaca1982ESPISMF - Seniors Men
23MARTIN GerberOrdino1985ANDISMF - Seniors Men
24SOLE FERNANDEZ JORDI1983SOLE FERNANDEZ / PLANELLA BRILLASANDISMF - Seniors Men
25Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993ÖSV - LV VorarlbergAUTISMF - Seniors Men
27Cardona Coll NilLlivia1971CARDONA COLL / CABALLERO ORTEGAESPISMF - Seniors Men
30Areny Bernabé Xavi?1990ARENY BERNABE / ALBOS CAVALIEREANDISMF - Seniors Men
32BRUGGER PHILLIPP1991AUTISMF - Seniors Men
33ALBOS CAVALIERE David.1984ALBOS CAVALIERE / VILA BONELLANDISMF - Seniors Men
34Carter EricExcelsior1986USSMAUSAISMF - Seniors Men
36ALBOS CAVALIERE Joan.1980ANDISMF - Seniors Men
38SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NORISMF - Seniors Men
39Løland Glenn Tore.1990NORISMF - Seniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Women (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
101Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRAISMF - Seniors Women
102GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRAISMF - Seniors Women
103Tomatis KatiaVinadio1981CLUB TRE RIFUGIITAISMF - Seniors Women
104FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992BURNIER CYCLESVDSUIISMF - Seniors Women
106GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPISMF - Seniors Women
107MIRó VARELA MireiaSpain1988UEC GraciaESPISMF - Seniors Women
109BONNEL LornaLa Toussuire1986La Toussuire Les SybellesFRAISMF - Seniors Women
110FARGUES GIMENO Maria1984ANDISMF - Seniors Women
115Mihaylova IvonaSofia1981VDBULISMF - Seniors Women
116Riba Martapobleta de bellveí1972cepsESPISMF - Seniors Women
119Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989Swiss teamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Women

TOP

RAL-LI CEC - CADET MEN (6 athletes, 3 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3002ortiz de zarate txominasteasu2000Rafa y txominESPURBIZU RAFAELRAL-LI CEC - CADET MEN
3004Prat Bellsoà MarcelEscaldes-Engordany2000ECPCGR 1ANDROSSELL FORT JOÉLRAL-LI CEC - CADET MEN
3005RIPOLL FERRER PAULA MASSANA2001ECPCGR 2ANDMARTÍ ROS ALBERTRAL-LI CEC - CADET MEN

TOP

RAL-LI CEC - ESPOIR MEN (4 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1009Canudas Gorgas FerranBerga1995Team BestiesesESPSabata Amado FerranRAL-LI CEC - ESPOIR MEN
2003Espinós CèliaMalgrat de Mar1994Gas i AmuntESPBellot Gayan OriolRAL-LI CEC - ESPOIR MEN

TOP

RAL-LI CEC - ESPOIR WOMEN (4 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2002Balet LauraSabadell1995NeuronitasESPSalvany Argany HelenaRAL-LI CEC - ESPOIR WOMEN
2003Espinós CèliaMalgrat de Mar1994Gas i amuntESPBellot Gayan OriolRAL-LI CEC - ESPOIR WOMEN

TOP

RAL-LI CEC - JUNIOR WOMEN (4 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3001MASSAGUÉ PERIAGO JÚLIASEVA1998PIERRAMENTERASCERVEZERASESPMARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ CARLARAL-LI CEC - JUNIOR WOMEN
3003Puertas CarmenMadrid1997Puertas-FourmiguéESPFourmigué ChloéRAL-LI CEC - JUNIOR WOMEN

TOP

RAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN (54 athletes, 27 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1001David Perez GrasesBarcelona1984AllioliTeamESPNebot Gozalbo RobertoRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1002Bacardit Tudela NilSallent1992TEAM K6ESPSOLE DUOCASTELLA FrancescRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1004Vives SintuAndorra la vella1979last minuteANDDE LA SOTILLA sergioRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1005Muñiz Guerrero CarlosEl Boalo (Madrid)1971Tronador SKIMOESPRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1007Cames OscarVANDELLOS1985Cames-FerrerESPFerrer JoanRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1009Canudas Gorgas FerranBerga1995Team BestieseESPSabata Amado FerranRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1010Rodriguez Gallardo JosepSALT1978CORRO X TUESPbaró eduardRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1011quesada Martinez Pilarcampo real1978Rsea PeñalaraESPorts samuelRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1014De Llorens Valeri EnricBarcelona1979Prat -DellorensESPPrat Ubach AleixRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1015Garriga Roca LLuisBarcelona1970Club Aranes Desports DiuernESPBORRAS JOSEPRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1016Febrero Garcia RafaLleida1977BELART-FEBREROESPBelart Calvet FrancescRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1017ETCHEGARAY ERICsare1990Sara korrikaFRASans MickaelRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1018Oliver RaúlSant Climent de Llobregat1981OLIVER BROTHERSESPOLIVER CARRASCO LUISRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1019RODRIGUEZ JAVIEREl Boalo1970FREIXI-BODASESPFREIXINET ESPINOSA XAVIERRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1021LLOBERA JOSEPALBESA1967Isil TeamESPRos XaviRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1025JUMERE SAMERE WILFRIDCAMPAN1971CAMPAN / OSSAUFRASaint martin PantxoRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1028barranco pons rogerBarcelona1978Barranco TeamESPBarranco Pons MarcRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1029Agustin RogerBarcelona1989La MolinaESPFont FerranRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1031maso palomera marcSANT HILARI SACALM1981traça guilleriesESPsalvadó perelló JacobRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1032VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS davidoviedo1981Oriol Barrera David VazquezESPBarrera Fernandez OriolRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1033Marin ToniIgualada1970Vertical TeamESPJuanola XavierRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1036LOPEZ PEREZ MARCBARCELONA1986BunchSkimoESPGabas Canela GuillermoRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1038Marc GutesMatadepera1985Skimo XamaFRESPMarc GutesRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1039Ferrer RicardSantpedor1981Ferrer MasanaESPFerrer AlbertRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1040De Villasante DavidBarcelona1973Guillem-DavidESPFerrer Godoy GuillemRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1041Guiu XaviPuigcerda1980CERDANYA TEAMESPVILA DANIRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN
1042RODRIGUEZ JEANsaint lizier1988couserans libreFRAcouzinet nicolasRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MEN

TOP

RAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MIXTE (6 athletes, 3 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1023castillejos alonso patriciaGUADALAJARA1978Lichis-TeamESPPeña Perales Jose MiguelRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MIXTE
1028barranco pons rogerBarcelona1978barranco teamESPBarranco Pons MarcRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MIXTE
1030MOLA ReginaMataró1971SORREIGESPSALETA XavierRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR MIXTE

TOP

RAL-LI CEC - SENIOR WOMEN (2 athletes, 1 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2001MARTINEZ PEREZ LulaVielha1980LularesESPIZARD FORRELLAD AresRAL-LI CEC - SENIOR WOMEN

TOP

RAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN (36 athletes, 18 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1003Rubio SergiOrdino1973EcoaESPArrarte JoséRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1006Aznar EdgarBarcelona1970BREATHLESS SKIMO TEAMESPescabia ferranRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1008Galofre GonzaloBarcelona1963TOGOUP SKIMO TEAMESPmaristany antonioRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1012olaso angelDONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN1963berakolaESPberakoetxea juan mªRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1013Aymerich Torruella XavierSentmenat1975EudaimonESPPuig JordiRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1016Febrero Garcia RafaLleida1977Belart / FebreroESPBelart Calvet FrancescRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1020BOFILL BARGUÑO FERRANPREMIA DE DALT1974SPORTVICIOUSESPClaraso Vallcorba AlexRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1021LLOBERA JOSEPALBESA1967ISIL TEAMESPRos XaviRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1022Garcia guimera DavidOGASSA1975TAGA TEAMESPGuillaumes Corbatera XavierRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1024Miquel RicardTerrassa1969UEC-SantsESPClaramunt FrancescRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1026Martin EnricBarcelona1975Marcòlic PowerESPPLANAGUMA LLUISRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1027Segarra Cerdà MarcEncamp1977PIMENSANDCristina Rion XavierRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1033Marin ToniIgualada1970Vertical TeamESPJuanola XavierRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1034Reixach Reyes SergiLlambilles1975Taga Team 47ESPEstañol Torres JaumeRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1035VIDAL IGNASIBARCELONA1972ISRA-IGNASIESPcarrasco israelRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1037sensendreu benoitSEILHAN1973HERVE ET BENOITFRFRARODRIGUES HervéRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1040De Villasante DavidBarcelona1973Guillem/DavidESPFerrer Godoy GuillemRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN
1043Sanchez Garcia EduardBERGA1973ASS ESP Mountain Runners del BerquedaSHESPTorra Baraldes LluisRAL-LI CEC - VETERAN MEN

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono