fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Transvulcania Ultramarathon

Startlist » Back to races » Transvulcania Ultramarathon

Startlist sorted by • 41 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1DE GASPERI MarcoBormio1977Hoka One One - CompressportITAMen
3THEVENARD XavierJOUGNE1988SKI SCOOLFRAMen
11ELLIOTT Morgan.1992MOMUSAMen
15REED Cody1900COCONINO COWBOYSUSAMen
17Watson ColeFolsom1991HOKA ONE ONECAUSAMen
19COLLÉ FRANCO1978TEAM HOKA ONE ONE/CRAZYITAMen
21GARCIA GOMEZ DanielRincon de la ictoria1982INVERSE INNOVA OCULARESPMen
23MITYAEV DmitryGelenzic1991ADIDAS TERREXRUSMen
25LANNE MichelBriancon1984TEAM SALOMONFRAMen
27Jung DanielNaturns1983TEAM GORE-SCARPAITAMen
35AURELL BOVE PereTerrassa1983Chemo TugawearESPMen
37GARRIVIER Thibaut1990HOKA ONE ONE - TERRE DE RUNNINGFRAMen
42ANGUITA BAYO ManuelCozvajar1971INVERSE INNOVA OCULARESPMen
50SOLE DUOCASTELLA FrancescCopons1982AE MatxacucaESPMen
54ARROYO MAZORRA DiegoSanta Cristina d'Aro1988A. E. MatxacucaESPMen
55NAMBERGER Hannes1900DYNAFITGERMen
60MRAZEK JanPraha1981Beermental teamCZEMen
312BUTACI RaulMollerussa1985Esports Querol BalaguerESPMen
440CRÉTIEN Benoît1982TEAM ERIC FAVREFRAMen
1580RIVERO GARCIA Estanislao1982CAI CADR TRAIL GRAN CANARIAESPMen

TOP

Women (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2NILSSON IdaKalmar1981SwedenSWEWomen
6FLYNN Anna MaeMarble1987HOKA ONE ONEUSAWomen
8SCALLON CassieBoulder1982SALOMONUSAWomen
10PETERSON Brittany1986NIKE TRAILUSAWomen
12WOLF Kelly1994UNDER ARMOURUSAWomen
18LECOMTE Emilie1979.FRAWomen
20MITYAEVA EkaterinaGelendzik1989ADIDAS TERREXRUSWomen
26ILDIKO Wermescher1965HOKA ONE ONEHUNWomen
26WERMESCHER Ildiko1965Mammut Pro TeamHUNWomen
28CHIARA BESSEGHINI Laura1976ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINAITAWomen
31ESPANOL-BADA RoserLa Seu d'Urgell1975Unio Excursionista UrgellencaESPWomen
39Bartasova ZUZANAPRAGA1984Czech Skyrunning teamCZEWomen
43ZEGARRA Elda Rosalia1993BOOTKAMPCOLWomen
212BANNWARTH Clairehuningue1989TEAM LAPIN DUDURACELLFRAWomen
415COMAS MOLIST Mònica1986APÒSTOLS DE BACUSESPWomen
835GROSS Annemarie1969ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SÜDTIROLITAWomen
1234MEHL Lisa1989WILLPOWERGERWomen
1257MICHAUX Helene1985COURSE & CIECANWomen
1718SÁNCHEZ SALVADOR Amalia1973NOESPWomen
1762Schwarz SimoneFreiburg1981AST SüßenGERWomen
1834SURMONINA Nadejda1981ELBRUSESPWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono