fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF WorldCup - Andorra - Vertical Race

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF WorldCup - Andorra - Vertical Race

Startlist sorted by • 233 athletes

Shortcuts

COPA ANDORRA - Cadets MenCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets WomenCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors MenCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors WomenCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors MenCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors WomenISMF - Espoirs MenISMF - Espoirs WomenISMF - Juniors MenISMF - Juniors WomenISMF - Seniors MenISMF - Seniors Women

COPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Marín Peña OriolIgualada2001ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
902Olm Rouppert OriolCanillo2003Soldeu Esqui ClubANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
903ROGE ROYÓ GERARDSISPONY2001ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
904RIPOLL FERRER PAULA MASSANA2001ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
905Roge Royo DavidORDINO2003ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
906Guardia Tauste JoanLA MASSANA2003ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
907Popielarski JakubZakopane2001TKN Tatra TeamPOLCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
908Servera Guillen JuanPanticosa2001ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
909Coll Escoda LlucBanyoles2002ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
910PEREZ ANGLES ALBERTEl Pla de Santa Maria2001CTEMCESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
911Ferrer Martínez OtBerga2002ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
912DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO DiegoLas Rozas de Madrid2001ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
913Anton Ortíz MiguelAlalpardo2001ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
914POL PASTOR BALAGUERPUIGCERDÀ2002LA MOLINA CLUB D'ESPORTSESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
915Roselló JordiValls2002AAEETESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
951SINFREU ALDUCIN AndreaAixirivall2001Soldeu Esqui ClubANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
952CRISTINA RAMOND EMMAENCAMP2002ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
953Jimenez Beroiz RitaAoiz2001ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
954Costa Diez MariaSantpedor2002ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
955TORRA GENDRAU ARESGironella2003ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
956Torra Gendrau NuriaGironella2001ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
957Ordoñez Cobacho MaríaGranada2003ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
958Gras Lloys NúriaS.SALVADOR GUARDIOLA2002Mountain Runners BerguedaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Fernandez Cascales PabloMoralzarzal1998La Pedriza del ManazanaresESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
802Pau MarinBcn1999Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
803Gelonch Aznar AdriàFALSET1999INDEPENDENTESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
804Gelonch MartiSt. Llorenç d'Hortons1998ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
805Cabestany GerardCervera1998Esports TrugaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
806Guillem SarràCambrils1998Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
807Farriol Vancells GuillemMatadepera1999Unió excursionista MatadeperaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
808GAVINA CHURRUCA ANDERLAVA1999SAN IGNACIO BASOTXOESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
809IBAI OTAEGIERREZIL1999EUSKAL-SELEKZIAOESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
810Dumas LouisSorgeat2000PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISMEFRACOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
811GUILLAUMES GUILLEMMOLLO1998SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Juniors Women (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
851MASSAGUÉ PERIAGO JÚLIASEVA1998UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA VICESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Women
860IRATZOQUY Marie Charlottelembeye2000pyrenea sportsFRACOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Women

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Martin Pérez FranchuTeruel1985GAMTEESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
502JORGE CATALAN CORELLATERUEL1980GRUPO ALTA MONTAÑA TERUELBSESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
503Ferrer JoanCorbera de Llobregat1978SACESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
504Esteban JordiAndorra la Vella1966Bloc CaféANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
505Rierola Colomer SergiGurb1992La Molina Club D'EsportsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
506Vilà Ruiz MarcBerga1990Ass.Esp Mountain runners del BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
507VILAR PAUALP1991CERDANYA SKIMO TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
508Ferrer JosepSant Just Desvern1980Ashi TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
509Bacardit Tudela NilSallent1992AE Matxacuca - FAES SallentESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
510Trulls Noguera JosepPuig-reig1988CquieESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
511sinfreu josepsant Julia1964SOLDEU ESQUI CLUBANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
512TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA FerranCANILLO1973ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
513Boatella JosepPuig-reig1993CQUIEESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
514MARTINEZ ISMAELGIRONA1983GIRUNNERSESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
515Brouillet Guy PierreENCAMP1960GYPSYFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
516Alexandron RenaudFont Romeu1980AlexandronFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
517Ciryci Fabienvillefranche de lauragais1987Fabien CiryciFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
518BROUILLET FREDERICENCAMP1985GYPSY TEAMFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
519Sabata Amado FerranBerga1993CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDÀESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
520Cames OscarVANDELLOS1985C.E. Serres del MestralESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
521Rodríguez ÀlexEL TARTER1984ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
522Jansana JordiCorbera de Llobregat1982ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
523Llado FerrerPuig-reig1990CQUIEESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
524Chavanes PaulFont-Romeu1996ALTICIMFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
525David MontotoLA MASSANA1975Club Triatlo SerradellsANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
526PRADO AngelJaca1975Equipe Militaire d'esquiSUICOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
527Picornell FrancescSant Cugat del Vallès1992Centre Excursionista de CatalunyaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
528Requena Osete JMAquart1989Club Esquí GironaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
529noel burgos gomezmanzanares el real1996FMM-Dynafit-Club Alpino MadrileñoESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
530Segarra Cerdà MarcEncamp1977ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
531Cristina Rion Xavier2001972ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
532PLANAGUMA GRIFOL LLUISBARCELONA1969A.E.MUNTANYA / GRZEROESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
533marco geraldPAMIERS1979teamrunlibreFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
534Daniel VILÀ RAMÍREZVULPELLAC1983Club Esquí Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
535ETCHEGARAY ERICsare1990SARA KORRIKA/LACORDEEFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
536Saint martin PantxoSaint pee sur nivelle1992CAF vallée d’OssauFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
537Rullan PereSóller1990Team Lasportiva - LMCEAIESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
538Torrents Avellà JordiBarcelona1995CERDANYA SKIMO TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
539Cortadellas LluisCànoves i Samalús1994Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
540Corominas NilOlost1994ASS.ESP MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
541PUIG CATALAN Marc1971MATXACUCAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
542ALBOS CAVALIERE David.1984ALBOS CAVALIERE / VILA BONELLANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
543FONT TORRES Marc.1996ANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
544DINARES ARAGUZ JACINTEncamp1977TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
545TERRÓN PADIAL JAVIERDÚRCAL1984ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
546vilanova bernatla seu d urgell1984UEUESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
547Lopez de Sagredo Xicota FernandoSanta Maria de Palautordera1993Cerdanya skimo teamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
548Barranco Pons MarcOlesa de Montserrat1985MAD TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
549Palahí XaviSant Cugat del Vallès1997Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
550santamaria danielCanillo1973SECESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
551Berruezo nuñez alexEncamp1987SECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
552Alzelai IgorUrretxu1978Euskal selekzioaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
553CASAS LUCAS1994ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
554PORTILLO CORTADELLAS ARIBAU1997Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
555Ordoñez JORDIORDINO1981ECOAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
556SOLE DUOCASTELLA FrancescCopons1982AE MatxacucaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
557Boltas VicençEscaldes1970Soldeu esqui clubANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
558CAMPENY GUILLEMCANILLO1993SECESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
559DUARRI GUILA ADRIAGAVA1971ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
560ventura selles pauolvan1989associacio esportiva mountain runners del berguedaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
561Esteve Mas RogerTORÀ1988C.E. SolsonèsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
562PAREGA DAVIDGIRONA1972CLUB LA MOLINAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
563maso palomera marcSANT HILARI SACALM1981forces forts i fermsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
564Alís Sánchez JordiLa Seu d'Urgell1994CERDANYA SKIMO TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701quesada Martinez Pilarcampo real1978RSEA PeñalaraESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
702Lestang LaurenceARINSAL1974Club Triatló SerradellsANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
703CUREAU Carolla massana1970SECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
704Riba Martapobleta de bellveí1972cepsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
705MONTAÑÉS HERNÁNDEZ ISABELJACA1985EQUIPO MILITAR DE ESQUÍESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
706Illa MariaSant Cugat del Vallés1996Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
707TREMPS CLAUDIAOGASSA1996CERDANYA SKIMO TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
708Dusatoir SofiaOrdino1972ANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
709IZARD FORRELLAD AresLleida1992C.Exc.LleidaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
710Suriol Tolra AnnaSant Quirze safaja1981A.E.Mountain Runners BerguedaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
711Espinós CèliaMalgrat de Mar1994Geup Excursionista MalgratencESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
712GARRIGA JÙLIACALELLA1991ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
713Martinez Cantón MiriamLa Seu d'Urgell1995ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
714PUERTAS FRíAS Carmen maría1997R. S. E. DE ALP. PEÑALARAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
715CAMPOS IgoneZumarraga1991ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
716Almeida SandraOrdino1971EcoaANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
717Vila JuliaLlivia1989Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
719MOA FERMANDEZ REBECA1980ANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
720Larregola LauraCanillo (andorra)1992SecANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
721CASTELLANAS SANDRAORDINO1979TRIATLO SERRADELLSNEESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Men (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4BONNET RémiCharmey1995Swiss TeamFRSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
5ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
9MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Men
11Pochat Cotilloux GédéonTalloires1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
15EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996Team Isre MontagneFRAISMF - Espoirs Men
17DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSBELISMF - Espoirs Men
21ANSELMET ThibaultBonneval sur arc1997FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
22Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
23KNOPF Stefan.1997GERISMF - Espoirs Men
25CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAISMF - Espoirs Men
26Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
29PÉREZ COMPTE David?1997ANDISMF - Espoirs Men
30Steiner StefanUttendorf1997AGAUTISMF - Espoirs Men
31PRIETO READ Euan?1996ANDISMF - Espoirs Men
32JUILLAGUET WillSEPTMONCEL1996COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADEFRAISMF - Espoirs Men
33BACCA Valentino?1995ITAISMF - Espoirs Men

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
103DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
107Hauser AlexandraSt. Johann in Tirol1995ÖSV - LV TirolAUTISMF - Espoirs Women
108Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
109FATTON MarianneDombresson1995Swiss TeamNESUIISMF - Espoirs Women
110MOLLARD Sophie.1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
111BONNEL Lena.1996FranceFRAISMF - Espoirs Women
112Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Women
115MARTINI MARAMILANO1997CLUB BACHMANNITAISMF - Espoirs Women
116PERILLAT PESSEY CéliaSaint Jean de Sixt1997FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
117Streitberger VerenaMaishofen1997AUTISMF - Espoirs Women
118SABATA FONT ClàudiaBerga1995Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPISMF - Espoirs Women
119DE DIEGO AGUADO FátimaSAN LORENZO DEL ESCORIAL1995ESPISMF - Espoirs Women
120Åström JohannaMatfors1995SwedenSWEISMF - Espoirs Women
121VERONESE ILARIAMILANO1996ITAISMF - Espoirs Women
130CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia.1997Ski Club CamprodonESPISMF - Espoirs Women

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Men (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201PRANDI ANDREAMILANO1998ITAISMF - Juniors Men
202Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
203Rzasa FranciszekZakopane1999Polish National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
204Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998Swiss TeamGRSUIISMF - Juniors Men
205COLL TURRA PAUVILAJUIGA1998SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPISMF - Juniors Men
206CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ECOAANDISMF - Juniors Men
207SERRA NECHES CarlesOrdino1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
208SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS ArnauOrdino1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
209Wojciechowski KrzysztofZakopane1999Poland National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
210Lillo Aparici DiegoMadrid1998Tierra TrágameESPISMF - Juniors Men
211AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA AITOROTXANDIO1998EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPISMF - Juniors Men
212URBIZU GRANADOS RAFAELBarcelona2000ESPISMF - Juniors Men
213Sawicki KacperNowy Targ2000Poland National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
214Elantkowski JanZakopane2000Poland National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
215Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss TeamGRSUIISMF - Juniors Men
216Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999Swiss TeamVDSUIISMF - Juniors Men
217Gay AurélienLevron2000Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
218BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999LOU TAVAN / TEAM PICCOTFRAISMF - Juniors Men
219Ellmenreich BaptistePassy1998Chamonix ski alpinismeFRAISMF - Juniors Men
220Flammier BastienJarrier1999FRAISMF - Juniors Men
221CONFORTOLA STEFANOMILANO1998ITAISMF - Juniors Men
222Guichardaz FabienCogne AO ITALY1999Sci club Gran ParadisoITAISMF - Juniors Men
223Guichardaz SebastienCogne AO ITALY1999Sci club Gran ParadisoITAISMF - Juniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Women (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Juniors Women
252MATTANA MalaurieSaint Chaffrey1999FRAISMF - Juniors Women
253Buchs FlorenceLes Hauts-Geneveys1998Swiss TeamNESUIISMF - Juniors Women
254Pollet Villard MarieLes Clefs1998franceFRAISMF - Juniors Women
255Osichkina EkaterinaElizovo1999KFAISRUSISMF - Juniors Women
256Valero de la Flor ClaudiaBarcelona2000ESPISMF - Juniors Women
257TONSO Justine.2000FRAISMF - Juniors Women
258FELICETTI GIORGIACAMPITELLO DI FASSA1998ITAISMF - Juniors Women

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Men (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1PALZER Anton.1993GERISMF - Seniors Men
2BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Seniors Men
3CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994FEECESPISMF - Seniors Men
6GACHET Xavier.1989GACHET / BON MARDIONFRAISMF - Seniors Men
7ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCIITAISMF - Seniors Men
8Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPISMF - Seniors Men
10ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
12STEINDL ANDREASZermatt1989Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
13BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FranceFRAISMF - Seniors Men
14Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993MTB Club Montafon / Adidas OutdoorAUTISMF - Seniors Men
16PERILLAT PESSEY Joris?1994FRAISMF - Seniors Men
18MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
19Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
20Herrmann JakobWerfenweng1987AUTISMF - Seniors Men
24SOLE FERNANDEZ JORDI1983SOLE FERNANDEZ / PLANELLA BRILLASANDISMF - Seniors Men
27MARTIN GerberOrdino1985ANDISMF - Seniors Men
28Areny Bernabé Xavi?1990ARENY BERNABE / ALBOS CAVALIEREANDISMF - Seniors Men
34Shorokhov NikolaiTyumen1988RUSISMF - Seniors Men
35Kelly RoryBoulder1978USSMAUSAISMF - Seniors Men
36Zaytsev IgorMiass1987FACHORUSISMF - Seniors Men
37Gaston JohnAspen1987USSMAUSAISMF - Seniors Men
38REYNé MAGRET Joan1994SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPISMF - Seniors Men
39CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJaca1982ESPISMF - Seniors Men
40SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NORISMF - Seniors Men
41Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
42SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
43favre valentinabondance1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
44SERT Yoannsavoie1987cmsabFRAISMF - Seniors Men
45Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993S.C. ROBCOBELLOITAISMF - Seniors Men
46Eydallin MatteoLa salle1985C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
47LENZI DAMIANOMILANO1987C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
48NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994CLUB BRENTA TEAMITAISMF - Seniors Men
49Höfl ArminKrakau1989AUTISMF - Seniors Men
50Hoffmann ChristianRamsau1974AUTISMF - Seniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Women (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRAISMF - Seniors Women
102GALICIA COTRINA ClaudiaBarcelona1986SpainESPISMF - Seniors Women
104TOMATIS KATIAMILANO1981CLUB TRE RIFUGIITAISMF - Seniors Women
105GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPISMF - Seniors Women
106FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992Swiss teamVDSUIISMF - Seniors Women
113FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986SalomonSWEISMF - Seniors Women
114Kreuzer VictoriaFiesch1989Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Women
122QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia.1983ESPISMF - Seniors Women
123Von Borstel SusiBlaichach-Bihlerdorf1981GERISMF - Seniors Women
124Januszyk IwonaOswiecim1992Polish National TeamPOLISMF - Seniors Women
125Erikson JohannaTromsø1979Göteborgs KlätterklubbSWEISMF - Seniors Women
126BLIKKEN HAUKøY MaleneSOGNDAL1991HAUKøY / HOVDENAKNORISMF - Seniors Women
127HAUSTREIS StineTroms1986Team Lasportiva NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Women
128NILSSON IdaKalmar1981SwedenSWEISMF - Seniors Women
129Mayr AndreaGmunden1979ÖSV - LV OberösterreichAUTISMF - Seniors Women
131Borgström ErikaDuved1991FjällframfartSWEISMF - Seniors Women
132Borgström FannyDuved1994SWEISMF - Seniors Women

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono