fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF European Championships - Vertical Race

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF European Championships - Vertical Race

Startlist sorted by • 190 athletes

Shortcuts

ISMF - Cadet MenISMF - Cadet WomenISMF - Espoirs MenISMF - Espoirs WomenISMF - Juniors MenISMF - Juniors WomenISMF - Seniors MenISMF - Seniors WomenOPEN - Juniores MOPEN - Master FOPEN - Master MOPEN - Seniores FOPEN - Seniores M

ISMF - Cadet Men (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Olm Rouppert OriolCanillo2003Soldeu Esqui ClubANDISMF - Cadet Men
302Anton Ortíz MiguelAlalpardo2001ESPISMF - Cadet Men
303PEREZ ANGLES ALBERTEl Pla de Santa Maria2001CTEMCESPISMF - Cadet Men
304DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO DiegoLas Rozas de Madrid2001ESPISMF - Cadet Men
305SOSTIZZO MATTEOMILANO2001ITAISMF - Cadet Men
306ROSSI ALESSANDROMILANO2001ITAISMF - Cadet Men
308BALDINI ROCCOMILANO2002ITAISMF - Cadet Men
309Besson LéoLe Châble2001Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Cadet Men
310Trombert MaximeVal-d'Illiez2001Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Cadet Men
311Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Cadet Men
313Verbnjak PaulWölfnitz2001+43 676 3169302AUTISMF - Cadet Men
322Philippov Nikitapetropavlovsk-kamchatskiy2002kfaisRUSISMF - Cadet Men
323GINER Pablo2502001FRAISMF - Cadet Men
324Heczko StanislavŠP.Mlýn2001ČHSCZEISMF - Cadet Men
325Ferrer Martínez OtBerga2002ESPISMF - Cadet Men
326Tzoumakas ApostolosIoannina2002HELLENIC FEDERATION OF MOUNTAINEERING AND CLIMBINGGRGREISMF - Cadet Men
327Mayer AndreasKirchdorf i. Tirol2001ÖSVAUTISMF - Cadet Men
328Oberauer NilsRamsau am Dachstein2003ÖSVAUTISMF - Cadet Men
329GIACOMELLI SIMONEMILANO2001ITAISMF - Cadet Men
330GARCIN Rémy.2001FRAISMF - Cadet Men
351Trinquier AlixFont-Romeu2001PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISMEFRAISMF - Cadet Men
352Jinga Gheorghe - PetrutMagura2003ROUISMF - Cadet Men
353Surdu ConstantinMagura2002ROUISMF - Cadet Men
354Popielarski JakubZakopane2001TKN Tatra TeamPOLISMF - Cadet Men
355Kosynkin VladislavElizovo2001KFAISRUSISMF - Cadet Men

TOP

ISMF - Cadet Women (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
356ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002Swiss TeamVDSUIISMF - Cadet Women
361Vernier EmmaBludenz2003ÖSVAUTISMF - Cadet Women
362PAILLARD Madeline.2001FRAISMF - Cadet Women
363Costa Diez MariaSantpedor2002ESPISMF - Cadet Women
364TORRA GENDRAU ARESGironella2003ESPISMF - Cadet Women
365Sinfreu AndreaCANILLO2001EMSECANDISMF - Cadet Women
366Torra Gendrau NuriaGironella2001ESPISMF - Cadet Women
367Jimenez Beroiz RitaAoiz2001ESPISMF - Cadet Women
368BERTOLINA Samantha.2001ITAISMF - Cadet Women
369FOLINI ANNAMILANO2001ITAISMF - Cadet Women

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Men (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7BONNET RémiCharmey1995Swiss TeamFRSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
22DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BelgiumVSBELISMF - Espoirs Men
24Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
27CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAISMF - Espoirs Men
30BACCA Valentino?1995ITAISMF - Espoirs Men
31STEINER MichaSamedan1995Swiss TeamGRSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
33PRIETO READ Euan?1996ANDISMF - Espoirs Men
69MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Men
70ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
71EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996Team Isre MontagneFRAISMF - Espoirs Men
73Pochat Cotilloux GédéonTalloires1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
74Kovacic LukaKranj1995SLOISMF - Espoirs Men
79Funck Guillaume13301997CapexpeBEBELISMF - Espoirs Men
80Petkov NikolaSofia1996BULISMF - Espoirs Men
81BURGOS GOMEZ NOEL.1996C.D.E. LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARESESPISMF - Espoirs Men
94ANSELMET ThibaultBonneval sur arc1997FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
96KNOPF Stefan.1997GERISMF - Espoirs Men

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Women (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
145DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
149Hauser AlexandraSt. Johann in Tirol1995ÖSV - LV TirolAUTISMF - Espoirs Women
151FATTON MarianneDombresson1995Swiss TeamNESUIISMF - Espoirs Women
154MOLLARD Sophie.1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
155VERONESE ILARIAMILANO1996ITAISMF - Espoirs Women
156Åström JohannaMatfors1995SwedenSWEISMF - Espoirs Women
157PERILLAT PESSEY CéliaSaint Jean de Sixt1997FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
161Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
163DE DIEGO AGUADO FátimaSAN LORENZO DEL ESCORIAL1995ESPISMF - Espoirs Women
165Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Women
166Riatsch ArinaSent1996Swiss TeamSUIISMF - Espoirs Women
167COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
170Malysheva AnnaPetropavlovsk-Kamchatsky1997RUSISMF - Espoirs Women
171Malysheva SvetlanaPetropavlovsk-Kamchatsky1995RussiaRUSISMF - Espoirs Women

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Men (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201PRANDI ANDREAMILANO1998ITAISMF - Juniors Men
202Gay AurélienLevron2000Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
203Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss TeamGRSUIISMF - Juniors Men
204Guichardaz FabienCogne AO ITALY1999Sci club Gran ParadisoITAISMF - Juniors Men
205Guichardaz SebastienCogne AO ITALY1999Sci club Gran ParadisoITAISMF - Juniors Men
206Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999Swiss TeamVDSUIISMF - Juniors Men
207COLL TURRA PAUVILAJUIGA1998SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPISMF - Juniors Men
211CONFORTOLA STEFANOMILANO1998ITAISMF - Juniors Men
213SERRA NECHES CarlesOrdino1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
218Lillo Aparici DiegoMadrid1998Tierra TrágameESPISMF - Juniors Men
226Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
227BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999LOU TAVAN / TEAM PICCOTFRAISMF - Juniors Men
228Flammier BastienJarrier1999FRAISMF - Juniors Men
229Ellmenreich BaptistePassy1998Chamonix ski alpinismeFRAISMF - Juniors Men
230Blanc ArthurArêches1998Club Multisport Areches BeaufortFRAISMF - Juniors Men
231CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ECOAANDISMF - Juniors Men
232SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS ArnauOrdino1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
233RZASA Franciszek.1999POLISMF - Juniors Men
234Novak DavidVysoké Mýto1998CZCZEISMF - Juniors Men
235Urban MatyasZamberk2000ČHSCZEISMF - Juniors Men
236Coltea GeorgeZarnesti-Magura1999Romania TeamROUISMF - Juniors Men
237Janosik KristianLiptovska Luzna1999SVKISMF - Juniors Men
238SVENSLI Sondre andersson1998NORISMF - Juniors Men
240Obergries BorisBanska Bystrica2000SVKISMF - Juniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Women (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
259Osichkina EkaterinaElizovo1999RUSISMF - Juniors Women
260MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Juniors Women
261TONSO Justine.2000FRAISMF - Juniors Women
262FELICETTI GIORGIACAMPITELLO DI FASSA1998ITAISMF - Juniors Women
263Buchs FlorenceLes Hauts-Geneveys1998Swiss TeamNESUIISMF - Juniors Women
264MATTANA MalaurieSaint Chaffrey1999TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPESFRAISMF - Juniors Women
265Valero de la Flor ClaudiaBarcelona2000ESPISMF - Juniors Women
266Toteva PetyaSofia1999VDBULISMF - Juniors Women
267Farquet EmilieLe Châble VS1999Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Women

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Men (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Marti WernerGrindelwald1989Swiss TeamBESUIISMF - Seniors Men
5CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994FEECESPISMF - Seniors Men
6ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCIITAISMF - Seniors Men
8ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
9JORNET BURGADA KilianChamonix1987SalomonESPISMF - Seniors Men
11MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
12Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPISMF - Seniors Men
13Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993MTB Club Montafon / Adidas OutdoorAUTISMF - Seniors Men
14Höfl ArminKrakau1989AUTISMF - Seniors Men
16Herrmann JakobWerfenweng1987AUTISMF - Seniors Men
19Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
23Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
26SOLE FERNANDEZ JORDI1983SOLE FERNANDEZ / PLANELLA BRILLASANDISMF - Seniors Men
28MARTIN GerberOrdino1985ANDISMF - Seniors Men
34Siarnik JakubSmrecany1994SVKISMF - Seniors Men
38GACHET Xavier.1989GACHET / BON MARDIONFRAISMF - Seniors Men
39Miklosa MatjazKranj1975SloveniaSLOISMF - Seniors Men
41ALBOS CAVALIERE David.1984ALBOS CAVALIERE / VILA BONELLANDISMF - Seniors Men
47Hoffmann ChristianRamsau1974AUTISMF - Seniors Men
49Palici Viorel-AndreiZarnesti-Magura1989Romania TeamROUISMF - Seniors Men
68BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Seniors Men
72NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994CLUB BRENTA TEAMITAISMF - Seniors Men
75KUHAR NejcTržič1985Team la SportivaSLOISMF - Seniors Men
76Huber JosefBischofswiesen1988GERISMF - Seniors Men
77Mihelic LukaDuggingen1992SloveniaBLSLOISMF - Seniors Men
78Amangaliev VladimirElizovo1966KFAISRUSISMF - Seniors Men
82Christensen Jonas BorsøeAarhus C1987Aarhus Ski KlubDENISMF - Seniors Men
83Bukkehave LarsLillehammer1984Denmark - KSIDENISMF - Seniors Men
84Lichý TomášTřinec1994CZECH SKYRUNNING TEAMCZEISMF - Seniors Men
85Aronis PlatonThessaloniki1976Hellenic Federation of Mountaineering and ClimbingGREISMF - Seniors Men
86Papanikos DimitriosGrevena1988HELLENIC FEDERATION OF MOUNTAINEERING AND CLIMBINGGRGREISMF - Seniors Men
87Danko MatusBobrovec1988Skialp Bobrovec Ski Trab TeamSVKISMF - Seniors Men
88Manea SilviuZarnesti1983Romania TeamROUISMF - Seniors Men
89Manea RaresZarnesti1986ROUISMF - Seniors Men
90Balan Silviu Constantin.1989ROUISMF - Seniors Men
92BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983LA SPORTIVAFRAISMF - Seniors Men
93DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE CharlesChêne-Bourg1986CBDN & RS equipement MorginsGEBRAISMF - Seniors Men
95SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Women (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
141GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRAISMF - Seniors Women
142GALICIA COTRINA ClaudiaBarcelona1986SpainESPISMF - Seniors Women
143TOMATIS KATIAMILANO1981CLUB TRE RIFUGIITAISMF - Seniors Women
144Kreuzer VictoriaFiesch1989Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Women
146GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPISMF - Seniors Women
147FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992Swiss TeamVDSUIISMF - Seniors Women
148FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986SalomonSWEISMF - Seniors Women
150QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia.1983ESPISMF - Seniors Women
152Borgström FannyDuved1994SWEISMF - Seniors Women
153Mayr AndreaGmunden1979ÖSV - LV OberösterreichAUTISMF - Seniors Women
158BLIKKEN HAUKøY MaleneSOGNDAL1991NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Women
159NILSSON IdaKalmar1981SwedenSWEISMF - Seniors Women
160DEPLANCHE Laura.1994FRAISMF - Seniors Women
162Soboleva Larisa411973RUSISMF - Seniors Women
164HAUSTREIS StineTroms1986NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Women
168Von Borstel SusiBlaichach-Bihlerdorf1981GERISMF - Seniors Women
169Januszyk IwonaOswiecim1992Polish National TeamPOLISMF - Seniors Women
172Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Women
173BALZARINI BIANCAMILANO1992ITAISMF - Seniors Women
174MIRó VARELA MireiaSpain1988UEC GraciaESPISMF - Seniors Women

TOP

OPEN - Juniores M (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
802Pescol MarcoPozza Di Fassa1999BOGN DA NIAITAOPEN - Juniores M

TOP

OPEN - Master F (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
711titolo claudiala salle1966sci club valdigne mont blancITAOPEN - Master F
712FERRANDOZ MARINAST. NICOLAS1971ATLETICA ZERBIONITAOPEN - Master F
714ROSSI FrancescaBelluno1966La SportivaITAOPEN - Master F

TOP

OPEN - Master M (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
550Endrizzi PierpaoloCaldes1968BRENTA TEAMITAOPEN - Master M
555Pier Paolo ComelloPollone1966GSA PolloneITAOPEN - Master M
556Boscacci GrazianoAlbosaggia1969Polisportiva AlbosaggiaSOITAOPEN - Master M
557Bianco AlessandroTorino1959POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAOPEN - Master M
560Balzarini LinoEdolo (BS)1960SUIOPEN - Master M
561Moia FaustoEdolo B 51948ITAOPEN - Master M
569GAZZOLI FULVIOCEDEGOLO1949ADAMELLI SKI TEAMITAOPEN - Master M

TOP

OPEN - Seniores F (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
713kollarova jankaCaldes fr. Tozzaga1973janka kollarovaSVKOPEN - Seniores F
715GHIRARDI CorinnaPonte Di Lengo1979Adamello Ski TeamITAOPEN - Seniores F
716Tybor AnnaZakopane1991Anna TyborPOLOPEN - Seniores F
717SHELTON Jenn.1983USAOPEN - Seniores F
718BONNEL LornaLa Toussuire1986FRAOPEN - Seniores F

TOP

OPEN - Seniores M (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
502Giordano StefanoFarigliano1978Stefano GiordanoITAOPEN - Seniores M
510Cavallo Marcoboves1975sci club tre rifugi c.a.i. Mondovi'ITAOPEN - Seniores M
551Fusinaz JoelIntrod1976Sci Club Corrado GexITAOPEN - Seniores M
552Longo PaoloCampitellodifassa1977BogmdaniaITAOPEN - Seniores M
553De Podestà DavideSaint-Christophe1979C.S.E/ Fusi DepoITAOPEN - Seniores M
554Arcaro GianlucaVilleneuve (AO)1981Corrado GexITAOPEN - Seniores M
558MONTEMEZZI Paoloponte di legno1976adamelloskiteamITAOPEN - Seniores M
559ADANG JANPAUL1982ITAOPEN - Seniores M
562Tonino RiccardoGraglia1989ASO LA BUFAROLAITAOPEN - Seniores M
563Grosjacques HenriBrusson1989Sci Club BrussonITAOPEN - Seniores M
564corrado vigitellopollone1985gsapolloneITAOPEN - Seniores M
565OBERBACHER ALEXOrtisei1994BOGN DA NIAITAOPEN - Seniores M
566MANFROI SIMONECENCENIGHE AGORDINO1990BOGN DA NIAITAOPEN - Seniores M
567Pomoni DiegoPremana1986ASD PREMANAITAOPEN - Seniores M
568favre valentinabondance1987FRAOPEN - Seniores M
570BARAZZUOL Filippo.1989Sci club PraliITAOPEN - Seniores M
571LENZI DAMIANOMILANO1987C.S. ESERCITOITAOPEN - Seniores M

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono