fr - de - en - it - es

Classements pour SWS

Tableaux des classements : » Retour aux courses

MenWomen

Téléchargerpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartYadingZegamaLivignoOlympusBuffDolomitesComapedrosaUltraksTheRut28RingofstealLimone
1EGEA CACERES AritzEzkioESP198465280086881008805986100045
2DE GASPERI MarcoBormioITA1977527612501050007888120016120
3MARGARIT SOLE JanMatadeperaESP199745551970000010010007872105
4NIKOLOV KirilSofiaBUL19824357217595607800350726867
5Casal Mir MarcANDORRA LA VELLAAND19824077245620500680567405938
6EGLI PascalLeysinVDSUI1988382627072420006500888827
7HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR EDUARD.ESP1981345630704578062320005078
8Casal Mir OscarANDORRA LA VELLAAND1979322633068035000500656242
9ANGERMUND-VIK StianRaadalNOR198628033720120000000010060
10MARTINEZ DE ESTEBARIZ JulenSondrioESP198427753750006856041565600
11MICHAUD AdrienallingesFRA19832504402081230780680000
12Ait Chaou HassanVILLABONAESP19762505402095965720045000
13UEDA RUYHACHIOJI CITYJPN1993204344807000056780000
14AIT MALEK ZAIDbaenaESP1984204344806700650720000
15LARRUZEA LOROO JulenLARRABETZUESP19821774475078650016180000
16ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermattVSSUI198416524870000072093000
17Engdahl PETTERBorl_ngeSWE199416224900000000810081
18PIVK TadeiTarvisoITA1981162249000100006200000
19GURUNG Bhim BahadurKathmanduNEP1982138251410003800000000
20SIMON AYMERICH ANDREUSANT VICEN_ DELS HORTSESP1991136351602706247000000
21JONSSON Andre- aucun -SWE1985135351701953000063000
22Wacker AndrewBoulderUSA198813225208800000000440
23ALBON JonathanBergenNOR198913025220600000070000
24AURELL BOVE PereTerrassaESP198312525276500000060000
25CARDONA COLL ORIOL.ESP199412425280000038000086
26MARKOV EvgenyRUSIARUS1986122353003147004400000
27ANARRA AnderESP197112125310000006500056
28RAZGA ISMAILSANTURTZIESP199411025420630000470000
29MARMISSOLLE BenatTARDETS-SORHOLUSFRA198110335490700002967000
30SEVENNEC AlexisMorzineFRA19879725550740002300000
31KNOPF Stefan.GER1997931559000000000093
32LAUENSTEIN MarcCormondrocheNESUI1980931559093000000000
33PAJUNEN JereFIN19869025620000041000049
34HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSEDBARCELONAESP1983881564000880000000
35MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglioAITA1997881564000008800000
36GERRIKAETXEBARRIA SAN ANTON AnderAMOREBIETA-ETXANOESP199685356703400410100000
37MIER TORRAS VictorBarcelonaESP19888525670032053000000
38Garcia AlfredoCantagallo - SalamancaESP19808525670000047380000
39MORA TRIBALDO JonatanRODA DE TERESP19847925730005300260000
40DUO JiShangrilaCHN1992781574780000000000
41DUNAND-PALLAZ AurelienmarthodFRA1992781574000000078000
42JONES KrisDundeeGBR1991781574000000000780
43BURGOS GOMEZ NOELSUI19967725750000005300024
44ALCALDE ANTONIOESP1995741578000000000074
45MATSUMOTO DAI386-0025JPN19837425780120000006200
46OLMEDO SANCHA MarioGRANADAESP19937325790140059000000
47THEODORAKAKOS DimitrisEgaleoGRE1978721580000720000000
48HAINES HECTORStockholmSWE1989701582000000000070
49Krupicka RobertCZE1971681584006800000000
50BONNET RemiCharmeyFRSUI1995681584000006800000
51DONOVAN JPUSA1987681584000000006800
52TRESIDDER EsmondBanavie, Fort WilliamGBR1979651587000000000650
53PRADES MONFORT DavidBarcelonaESP19926425880020044000000
54INVERNIZZI DAVIDEPASTUROITA1988631589000000000063
55PUJOL GARCIA AlbertBarcelonaESP19796325890000001449000
56MINOGGIO CristiancannobbioITA1984621590006200000000
57CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJacaESP1982621590000000620000
58SELETIS DimitrisSiatistaGRE1987591593000590000000
59STOFNER MARTINSUI1985591593000005900000
60PARR TimmyLeadville, ColoradoUSA1981591593000000005900
61ARROYO MAZORRA DiegoSanta Cristina d'AroESP19885825940044014000000
62CARES SANTACREU MarcRIPOLLESP1978561596000560000000
63QIU KUNWANGZhaotongCHN1985561596560000000000
64LARRALDE JosebaESP1986561596005600000000
65SKENAZY MattUSA1986531599000000005300
66MAGUET NadirTorgnonITA1993531599000005300000
67THOENI DavidBrennerITA1983531599000000000530
68MCFLYNN BrianIRL1971531599530000000000
69REITERER ANDREASAVELENGOITA1992521600000000000052
70GAMITO JORDIARGENTONAESP1981521600052000000000
71COOMBS DuncanAboyneGBR1987521600000000052000
72FARLEY EdwardUSA1990501602000000005000
73PINTARELLI GILPERGINE VALSUGANAITA1981501602000005000000
74MARIO GIANITA1969501602500000000000
75KALABOUKAS CharalabosSiatistaGRE1980501602000500000000
76RODRIGUEZ BATISTA SERGIESP1971501602000050000000
77COTTIER ANTHONYBAS-EN-BASSETFRA1983491603049000000000
78JENSEN AdamAnchorage, AKUSA1976471605000000004700
79LUORONG BULIANWageCHN1990471605470000000000
80MACECEK TomasOstrava - RadvaniceCZE1991471605000000000470
81NOULAS EvangelosKastoriaGRE1985471605000470000000
82GRANGLER GERMAINCAGNES-SUR-MERFRA1971452607044100000000
83CERA IZQUIERDO CarlosMATAROESP1983441608000440000000
84ESPANO ANICETO GerardESP1971441608000000440000
85CARNES JesseUSA1985441608000000004400
86LIU YUYANGChengduCHN1986441608440000000000
87SCHINDLER ANDREASBalingenGER1976421610000000042000
88THORNTON colinlargs / ScotlandAGGBR1980411611000000000410
89BOGKOTS GiatsekTrilofos ImathiasGRE1975411611000410000000
90HOLMES TEAGUESUI1976411611000000004100
91ZHOU QINGTaibeiTPE1991411611410000000000
92DEBIASI ANDREAALTOPIANO DELLA VIGOLANAITA19914026120000026000014
93MORGAN TimEdinburghGBR1997381614000000000380
94GREYDANUS LoganUSA1992381614000000003800
95KORTABARRIA RAJADO ARITZARRASATE/MONDRAGîNGAB1982381614038000000000
96CARRASCO GIRALDEZ OscarESP1976381614000038000000
97HUANG XINChongqingCHN1996381614380000000000
98STRAIN MurrayEdinburghGBR1983381614000000038000
99GIANNOPOYLOS KonstantinosHALANDRIGRE1977381614000380000000
100ROLLIER BaptisteBoudevilliersNESUI1982351617000000000350
101SONG YUXianCHN1990351617350000000000
102STEFANIS StaurosKifisiaGRE1969351617000350000000
103KOCIS BrentUSA1989351617000000003500
104BOUVIER-GAZ NICOLASESP1984351617000035000000
105BOSTROM MARTENLIDINGOSWE1982351617000003500000
106GIANOLA MATTIAITA1992341618000000000034
107SANCHO robertosant feliu de guixolsESP1974341618000000034000
108DAVIES PeterSheffieldGBR1980321620000000000320
109ANDERSON PederUSA1977321620000000003200
110JAMES RobHongKongHKG1965321620320000000000
111RAFECAS FIGUERAS EMILIESP1981321620000032000000
112RODOPOULOS NikolaosPatraGRE1980321620000320000000
113LAZARO CORDERO martivicESP1991321620000000320000
114INDGAARD Jo ForsethLevangerNOR1991311621000000000031
115Moya Rodriguez EricSant Joan AbadessesESP1988311621000000031000
116NIE XIANGXINGGuiyangCHN1994291623290000000000
117NESTORAS AntoniosVeriaGRE1980291623000290000000
118BONESI Alessandro.ITA1985291623002900000000
119BERT PAOLOBRICHERASIOITA1978291623000002900000
120LJUNGDAHL SEBASTIANSWE1988291623000029000000
121MORGAN NathanUSA1993291623000000002900
122TILTNES AndersBlommenholmNOR1984291623000000000290
123LAMA PasangKatmandouNEP1995271625000000027000
124COURVILLE TylerUSA1995261626000000002600
125SANCHO MARTINEZ RobertoESP1974261626002600000000
126BALIOTIS StavrosPileaGRE1975261626000260000000
127JIANG XIAORANChengduCHN1987261626260000000000
128JONES HARRYSUI1989261626000026000000
129TULLIE DouglasEdinburghGBR1988261626000000000260
130SANCES AYALA SergiBescanoESP1985241628000000024000
131VETM IKERHONDARRIBIAESP1971241628024000000000
132DALAL JIRARI AbdelfatahNETHERLANDSESP1995232629021000020000
133CAMPION-SMITH TimOxfordGBR1990231629000000000230
134ASMUSSEN JessUSA1979231629000000002300
135VILLALBA SANZ ANGELCuencaESP1984231629000023000000
136GARCIA HURTADO CarlosESP1996231629000000230000
137YANG CHAOGuiyangCHN1982231629230000000000
138PALLIS NikolaosAthinaGRE1990231629000230000000
139GIOVANELLI NicolaGemona del FriuliITA1985211631000000000021
140CERESA MatteoLocarnoTISUI1982211631000000021000
141NEIL DougUSA1978201632000000002000
142ROSET ROJO JosepNav_sESP1995201632000000200000
143ESCOLA VILADRICH IUALINSESP1997201632000200000000
144MIKKELSEN-BARRON MartinKeswickGBR1986201632000000000200
145MACIA GARCIA FRANCISCO VICENTEESP1989201632000020000000
146GIANOLA ErikPremanaITA1985201632000002000000
147RAN XIEGuiyangCHN1977201632200000000000
148VAN NOORDEN HuubNED1988191633000000000019
149COSTA PUIGPELAT MARCSANTPEDORESP1984191633000000019000
150Prades Monfort DavidVilafranca del CidESP1992181634000000000180
151PALKO AlesRosiceCZE1971181634001800000000
152VILAR RIBO PAUSUI1991181634000018000000
153AZELIS VasiliosMetsovoGRE1979181634000180000000
154DESMARAIS CyrusUSA1991181634000000001800
155FRANCESCATTO NICOLOTOLMEZZOITA1990181634000001800000
156BIAN JIHaikouCHN1979181634180000000000
157BACCHION GABRIELEMILANOITA1995161636000000000016
158BAQUER FONT EDUARDESP1996161636001600000000
159DESMARAIS NilesUSA1991161636000000001600
160COSTA GOUVEIA RicardoFunchalPOR1982161636016000000000
161ZHANG ZHENGYANShanghaiCHN1980161636160000000000
162ROSTOVTSEV ArtemKorolevRUS1978161636000160000000
163MEIGE TimotheeCombremont-le-GrandVDSUI1987161636000000016000
164ALIS SANCHEZ JordiLa Seu d'UrgellESP1994161636000000160000
165CALDERON GUILLEN TONIESP1976161636000016000000
166KALOFYRIS NikolaosAnilio MetsovouGRE1970141638000140000000
167BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCOITA1992141638001400000000
168ARANBURU Jon AnderZumarragaESP1987141638000000000140
169NEIL JakeUSA1978141638000000001400
170HAGEN BernhardDornbirnAUT1980141638140000000000
171DAWA SHERPA DACHHIRIPetit-LancyGESUI1969141638000000014000
172ROSET JosepBarcelonaESP1995141638000001400000
173MODENA CHRISTIANMoriITA1984121640000000000012
174KATARAIN RAZKIN BenatESP198912264000000080004
175Vives SintuAndorra la vellaAND197912264000004000080
176ROC AMADOR AGUSTISUI1971121640000000120000
177HUANG ZHIDONGBeijingCHN1965121640120000000000
178PYBUS JonathanRomseyGBR1990121640000000000120
179LAYCOCK AndrewBurnleyGBR1992121640000000012000
180BAIKASHEV SHYNGYSALMATYKAZ1988121640000001200000
181ELEUTHERIOU DimitriosBig Village EvritaniaGRE1985121640000120000000
182PEACOCK DeweyUSA1980121640000000001200
183KOKO?EK Old?ich74707CZE1988121640001200000000
184HIERRO RIKIESP1977121640000012000000
185AMBROSE CalebUSA1984101642000000001000
186MANSON IainAberdeenGBR1985101642000000000100
187ROTA MUNDO RAULESP1981101642000010000000
188WAN Cheong TseHongKongHKG1979101642100000000000
189SAGRIOTIS IliasVRILISSIAGRE1983101642000100000000
190MANZI EMANUELETemITA1977101642000001000000
191CONGIU FABIOTresivioITA1979101642001000000000
192FAVERIO RiccardoSerinaITA19699164300000000009
193JACCARD DidierSoralGESUI19649164300000009000
194DELLADDIO DAVIDENogaredoITA19858164400800000000
195TANARA MATTIABADIA CALAVENAITA20008164400000800000
196SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MichailSerresGRE19898164400080000000
197BESTWICK MikeUSA19868164400000000800
198MARTI CALABUIG JOAQUINESP19868164400008000000
199YANG JIALIFuzhouCHN19888164480000000000
200SVENSK EMILBORLãNGESWE19937164500000000007
201OTEVREL VitOlomoucCZE19887164500000007000
202Calufetti GiacomoITA19626164600600000000
203PARTSANIS ThomasKastoriaGRE19816164600060000000
204XU BINNeijiangweiyuanCHN19756164660000000000
205BURKE MichaelUSA19806164600000000600
206CARDOZO MACHADO DiegoESP19926164600000060000
207TOWNSHEND BrennanChagfordGBR19936164600000000060
208ANCAY JulienFullyVSSUI19986164600000600000
209DELAGE VICTORFRA19856164600006000000
210DING LEJUNXianCHN19774164840000000000
211Compagnoni LucianoITA19624164800400000000
212ARKOUMANIS TheofanisAthinaGRE19724164800040000000
213BARTH JustinUSA19894164800000000400
214DELSOUILLER BriceSaint FrajouFRA19804164800000040000
215GACHET JeremiecomblouxFRA19784164800000400000
216KURETH ThierryLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI19864164800000004000
217MAUDE LukeKeighleyGBR19904164800000000040
218DESCAMPS FLORIANETTERBEEKSUI19912165000000000002
219Kovacic LukaKranjSLO19952165000000200000
220KRAFTCHISIN EddieUSA19702165000000000200
221LU JUNHAOChengduCHN19932165020000000000
222FRANCAIS RemiLes DiableretsVDSUI19892165000000002000
223PILONI PAOLOValmadreraITA19812165000200000000
224KOURKOURIKIS IoannisThessa;onikiGRE19712165000020000000
225MANTERO CARLOSESP19892165000002000000
226BARRENETXEA ANDEREIBARESP19802165002000000000
227HOLMBERG DavidSundsvallSWE19832165000000000020

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2018 MSO-Chrono