fr - de - en - it - es

Classements pour SWS

Tableaux des classements : » Retour aux courses

MenWomen

Téléchargerpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartYadingZegamaLivignoOlympusBuffDolomitesComapedrosaUltraksTheRut28RingofstealLimone
1EGEA CACERES AritzEzkioESP19845647008601008805986100045
2DE GASPERI MarcoBormioITA197752763701050007888120016120
3MARGARIT SOLE JanMatadeperaESP199745551090000010010007872105
4Nikolov KirilSofiaBUL19824357129595607800350726867
5Egli PascalLeysinVDSUI1988382618272420006500888827
6Casal Mir MarcANDORRA LA VELLAAND1982357620762000680567405938
7Casal Mir OscarOrdinoAND197928752776800000500656242
8ANGERMUND-VIK StianRaadalNOR198628032840120000000010060
9MARTINEZ DE ESTEBARIZ JulenSondrioESP198427752870006856041565600
10HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR EDUARD.ESP198126752970450062320005078
11MICHAUD AdrienallingesFRA1983227333708100780680000
12UEDA RUYHACHIOJI CITYJPN1993204336007000056780000
13AIT MALEK ZAIDbaenaESP1984204336006700650720000
14Ait Chaou HassanVILLABONAESP1976191437309065720045000
15ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermattVSSUI198416523990000072093000
16Engdahl PETTERBorl_ngeSWE199416224020000000810081
17SIMON AYMERICH ANDREUSANT VICEN_ DELS HORTSESP1991136342802706247000000
18Wacker AndrewBoulderUSA198813224328800000000440
19ALBON JonathanBergenGBR198913024340600000070000
20AURELL BOVE PereTerrassaESP198312524396500000060000
21CARDONA COLL ORIOL.ESP199412424400000038000086
22INARRA OLAZIREGI AnderLezoESP199112124430000006500056
23LARRUZEA LOROO JulenLARRABETZUESP1982112345207800016180000
24RAZGA ISMAILSANTURTZIESP199411024540630000470000
25MARMISSOLLE BenatTARDETS-SORHOLUSFRA198110334610700002967000
26GURUNG Bhim BahadurKathmanduNEP198210014641000000000000
27SEVENNEC AlexisMorzineFRA19879724670740002300000
28KNOPF Stefan.GER1997931471000000000093
29LAUENSTEIN MarcCormondrocheNESUI1980931471093000000000
30PAJUNEN JereFIN19869024740000041000049
31HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSEDBARCELONAESP1983881476000880000000
32MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglioAITA1997881476000008800000
33GERRIKAETXEBARRIA SAN ANTON AnderAMOREBIETA-ETXANOESP199685347903400410100000
34Garcia AlfredoCantagallo - SalamancaESP19808524790000047380000
35JONSSON Andre- aucun -SWE19858224820190000063000
36MORA TRIBALDO JonatanRODA DE TERESP19847924850005300260000
37JONES KrisDundeeGBR1991781486000000000780
38duo jiShangrilaCHN1992781486780000000000
39DUNAND-PALLAZ AurelienmarthodFRA1992781486000000078000
40BURGOS GOMEZ NOELSUI19967724870000005300024
41MARKOV EvgenyRUSIARUS19867524890310004400000
42ALCALDE ANTONIOESP1995741490000000000074
43MATSUMOTO DAI386-0025JPN19837424900120000006200
44OLMEDO SANCHA MarioGRANADAESP19937324910140059000000
45THEODORAKAKOS DimitrisEgaleoGRE1978721492000720000000
46HAINES HECTORStockholmSWE1989701494000000000070
47DONOVAN JPUSA1987681496000000006800
48BONNET RemiCharmeyFRSUI1995681496000006800000
49TRESIDDER EsmondBanavie, Fort WilliamGBR1979651499000000000650
50INVERNIZZI DAVIDEPASTUROITA1988631501000000000063
51PUJOL GARCIA AlbertBarcelonaESP19796325010000001449000
52PIVK TadeiTarvisoITA1981621502000006200000
53CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJacaESP1982621502000000620000
54SELETIS DimitrisSiatistaGRE1987591505000590000000
55PARR TimmyLeadville, ColoradoUSA1981591505000000005900
56STOFNER MARTINSUI1985591505000005900000
57CARES SANTACREU MarcRIPOLLESP1978561508000560000000
58QIU KUNWANGZhaotongCHN1985561508560000000000
59THOENI DavidBrennerITA1983531511000000000530
60MAGUET NadirTorgnonITA1993531511000005300000
61SKENAZY MattUSA1986531511000000005300
62MIER TORRAS VictorBarcelonaESP1988531511000053000000
63MCFLYNN BrianIRL1971531511530000000000
64REITERER ANDREASAVELENGOITA1992521512000000000052
65COOMBS DuncanAboyneGBR1987521512000000052000
66GAMITO JORDIARGENTONAESP1981521512052000000000
67RODRIGUEZ BATISTA SERGIESP1971501514000050000000
68KALABOUKAS CharalabosSiatistaGRE1980501514000500000000
69PINTARELLI GILPERGINE VALSUGANAITA1981501514000005000000
70MARIO GIANITA1969501514500000000000
71FARLEY EdwardUSA1990501514000000005000
72COTTIER ANTHONYBAS-EN-BASSETFRA1983491515049000000000
73LUORONG BULIANWageCHN1990471517470000000000
74NOULAS EvangelosKastoriaGRE1985471517000470000000
75Jensen AdamAnchorageAKUSA1980471517000000004700
76MACECEK TomasOstrava - RadvaniceCZE1991471517000000000470
77LIU YUYANGChengduCHN1986441520440000000000
78PRADES MONFORT DavidBarcelonaESP1992441520000044000000
79ESPANO ANICETO Gerard.ESP1980441520000000440000
80CERA IZQUIERDO CarlosMATAROESP1983441520000440000000
81Carnes JesseMissoulaMTUSA1985441520000000004400
82SCHINDLER ANDREASBalingenGER1976421522000000042000
83THORNTON colinlargs / ScotlandAGGBR1980411523000000000410
84Holmes TeagueBreckenridgeCOUSA1976411523000000004100
85BOGKOTS GiatsekTrilofos ImathiasGRE1975411523000410000000
86ZHOU QINGTaibeiTPE1991411523410000000000
87DEBIASI ANDREAALTOPIANO DELLA VIGOLANAITA19914025240000026000014
88STRAIN MurrayEdinburghGBR1983381526000000038000
89HUANG XINChongqingCHN1996381526380000000000
90Greydanus LoganBroomfieldCOUSA1992381526000000003800
91MORGAN TimEdinburghGBR1997381526000000000380
92GIANNOPOYLOS KonstantinosHALANDRIGRE1977381526000380000000
93CARRASCO GIRALDEZ OscarESP1976381526000038000000
94KORTABARRIA RAJADO ARITZARRASATE/MONDRAGîNGAB1982381526038000000000
95ROLLIER BaptisteBoudevilliersNESUI1982351529000000000350
96Bostrom MartenLidingoSWE1982351529000003500000
97SONG YUXianCHN1990351529350000000000
98BOUVIER-GAZ NICOLASESP1984351529000035000000
99STEFANIS StavrosKifisiaGRE1969351529000350000000
100KOCIS BrentUSA1989351529000000003500
101GIANOLA MATTIAITA1992341530000000000034
102SANCHO robertosant feliu de guixolsESP1974341530000000034000
103ANDERSON PederUSA1977321532000000003200
104JAMES RobHongKongHKG1965321532320000000000
105DAVIES PeterSheffieldGBR1980321532000000000320
106LAZARO CORDERO martivicESP1991321532000000320000
107RAFECAS FIGUERAS EMILIESP1981321532000032000000
108RODOPOULOS NikolaosPatraGRE1980321532000320000000
109INDGAARD Jo ForsethLevangerNOR1991311533000000000031
110Moya Rodriguez EricSant Joan AbadessesESP1988311533000000031000
111BERT PAOLOBRICHERASIOITA1978291535000002900000
112MORGAN NathanUSA1993291535000000002900
113NIE XIANGXINGGuiyangCHN1994291535290000000000
114LJUNGDAHL SEBASTIANSWE1988291535000029000000
115TILTNES AndersBlommenholmNOR1984291535000000000290
116NESTORAS AntoniosVeriaGRE1980291535000290000000
117LAMA PasangKatmandouNEP1995271537000000027000
118JONES HARRYSUI1989261538000026000000
119Courville TylerSt. IgnatiusMTUSA1995261538000000002600
120TULLIE DouglasEdinburghGBR1988261538000000000260
121BALIOTIS StavrosPileaGRE1975261538000260000000
122JIANG XIAORANChengduCHN1987261538260000000000
123VETM IKERHONDARRIBIAESP1971241540024000000000
124SANCES AYALA SergiBescanoESP1985241540000000024000
125YANG CHAOGuiyangCHN1982231541230000000000
126PALLIS NikolaosAthinaGRE1990231541000230000000
127GARCIA HURTADO CarlosESP1996231541000000230000
128ASMUSSEN JessUSA1979231541000000002300
129VILLALBA SANZ ANGELCuencaESP1984231541000023000000
130DALAL JIRARI AbdelfatahNETHERLANDSESP1995232541021000020000
131CAMPION-SMITH TimOxfordGBR1990231541000000000230
132GIOVANELLI NicolaGemona del FriuliITA1985211543000000000021
133CERESA MatteoLocarnoTISUI1982211543000000021000
134MACIA GARCIA FRANCISCO VICENTEESP1989201544000020000000
135GIANOLA ErikPremanaITA1985201544000002000000
136RAN XIEGuiyangCHN1977201544200000000000
137MIKKELSEN-BARRON MartinKeswickGBR1986201544000000000200
138ESCOLA VILADRICH IUALINSESP1997201544000200000000
139ROSET ROJO JosepNav_sESP1995201544000000200000
140NEIL DougUSA1978201544000000002000
141VAN NOORDEN HuubNED1988191545000000000019
142COSTA PUIGPELAT MARCSANTPEDORESP1984191545000000019000
143DESMARAIS CyrusUSA1991181546000000001800
144BIAN JIHaikouCHN1979181546180000000000
145FRANCESCATTO NICOLOTOLMEZZOITA1990181546000001800000
146AZELIS VasiliosMetsovoGRE1979181546000180000000
147VILAR RIBO PAUSUI1991181546000018000000
148Prades Monfort DavidVilafranca del CidESP1992181546000000000180
149BACCHION GABRIELEMILANOITA1995161548000000000016
150DESMARAIS NilesUSA1991161548000000001600
151ROSTOVTSEV ArtemKorolevRUS1978161548000160000000
152ZHANG ZHENGYANShanghaiCHN1980161548160000000000
153COSTA GOUVEIA RicardoFunchalPOR1982161548016000000000
154ALIS SANCHEZ JordiLa Seu d'UrgellESP1994161548000000160000
155MEIGE TimotheeCombremont-le-GrandVDSUI1987161548000000016000
156CALDERON GUILLEN TONIESP1976161548000016000000
157ARANBURU Jon AnderZumarragaESP1987141550000000000140
158ROSET JosepBarcelonaESP1995141550000001400000
159KALOFYRIS NikolaosAnilio MetsovouGRE1970141550000140000000
160ARROYO MAZORRA DiegoSanta Cristina d'AroESP1988141550000014000000
161NEIL JakeUSA1978141550000000001400
162DAWA SHERPA DACHHIRIPetit-LancyGESUI1969141550000000014000
163HAGEN BernhardDornbirnAUT1980141550140000000000
164MODENA CHRISTIANMoriITA1984121552000000000012
165KATARAIN RAZKIN BenatESP198912255200000080004
166PYBUS JonathanRomseyGBR1990121552000000000120
167PEACOCK DeweyUSA1980121552000000001200
168HIERRO RIKIESP1977121552000012000000
169HUANG ZHIDONGBeijingCHN1965121552120000000000
170ROC AMADOR AGUSTISUI1971121552000000120000
171LAYCOCK AndrewBurnleyGBR1992121552000000012000
172BAIKASHEV SHYNGYSALMATYKAZ1988121552000001200000
173Vives SintuAndorra la vellaAND197912255200004000080
174ELEUTHERIOU DimitriosBig Village EvritaniaGRE1985121552000120000000
175MANSON IainAberdeenGBR1985101554000000000100
176WAN Cheong TseHongKongHKG1979101554100000000000
177ROTA MUNDO RAULESP1981101554000010000000
178SAGRIOTIS IliasVRILISSIAGRE1983101554000100000000
179AMBROSE CalebUSA1984101554000000001000
180MANZI EMANUELETemITA1977101554000001000000
181FAVERIO RiccardoSerinaITA19699155500000000009
182JACCARD DidierSoralGESUI19649155500000009000
183YANG JIALIFuzhouCHN19888155680000000000
184BESTWICK MikeUSA19868155600000000800
185TANARA MATTIABADIA CALAVENAITA20008155600000800000
186MARTI CALABUIG JOAQUINESP19868155600008000000
187SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MichailSerresGRE19898155600080000000
188SVENSK EMILBORLãNGESWE19937155700000000007
189OTEVREL VitOlomoucCZE19887155700000007000
190TOWNSHEND BrennanChagfordGBR19936155800000000060
191PARTSANIS ThomasKastoriaGRE19816155800060000000
192XU BINNeijiangweiyuanCHN19756155860000000000
193CARDOZO DiegoESP19926155800000060000
194BURKE MichaelUSA19806155800000000600
195ANCAY JulienFullyVSSUI19986155800000600000
196DELAGE VICTORFRA19856155800006000000
197KURETH ThierryLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI19864156000000004000
198GACHET JeremiecomblouxFRA19784156000000400000
199GRANGLER GERMAINCAGNES-SUR-MERFRA19714156004000000000
200Delsouiller BriceSaint FrajouFRA19804156000000040000
201DING LEJUNXianCHN19774156040000000000
202ARKOUMANIS TheofanisAthinaGRE19724156000040000000
203BARTH JustinUSA19894156000000000400
204MAUDE LukeKeighleyGBR19904156000000000040
205DESCAMPS FLORIANETTERBEEKSUI19912156200000000002
206MANTERO CARLOSESP19892156200002000000
207KRAFTCHISIN EddieUSA19702156200000000200
208KOURKOURIKIS IoannisThessa;onikiGRE19712156200020000000
209LU JUNHAOChengduCHN19932156220000000000
210FRANCAIS RemiLes DiableretsVDSUI19892156200000002000
211HOLMBERG DavidSundsvallSWE19832156200000000020
212BARRENETXEA ANDEREIBARESP19802156202000000000
213Kovacic LukaKranjSLO19952156200000200000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2018 MSO-Chrono