fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF World Championships - Sprint Race

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF World Championships - Sprint Race

Startlist sorted by • 212 athletes

Shortcuts

ISMF - Cadet MenISMF - Cadet WomenISMF - Espoirs MenISMF - Espoirs WomenISMF - Juniors MenISMF - Juniors WomenISMF - Seniors MenISMF - Seniors Women

ISMF - Cadet Men (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301MURADA Simone.2002ITAISMF - Cadet Men
302SALVADORI Marco.2002ITAISMF - Cadet Men
303TOMASONI Luca.2002ITAISMF - Cadet Men
304BALDINI ROCCOMILANO2002ITAISMF - Cadet Men
305Kistler JonZürich2003ZHSUIISMF - Cadet Men
306Bussard RobinAlbeuve2002CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUIISMF - Cadet Men
307Bussard ThomasAlbeuve2002CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUIISMF - Cadet Men
308ROGIER Noé.2002HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTSFRAISMF - Cadet Men
309PERSIN ANTOINEMORZINE2003C A F HAUT CHABLAISFRAISMF - Cadet Men
310DUCOURET Bazil.2002MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNEFRAISMF - Cadet Men
311CHALLAMEL Robin.2002CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISMEFRAISMF - Cadet Men
312FENOLL FERNáNDEZ Hugo?2003ESPISMF - Cadet Men
313RàDUA IVERN Marc?2002ESPISMF - Cadet Men
314Ferrer Martínez OtBerga2002ESPISMF - Cadet Men
315Tritscher JulianRamsau2003WSV Ramsau/AtomicAUTISMF - Cadet Men
316Oberauer NilsRamsau am Dachstein2003ÖSVAUTISMF - Cadet Men
317HANS Paul?2002USAISMF - Cadet Men
318JARDIM Mark?2002USAISMF - Cadet Men
319KLEIN Caden?2002USAISMF - Cadet Men
320PETERSON Rush?2004USAISMF - Cadet Men
321SPORSHEV Nikita?2003RUSISMF - Cadet Men
322SHTOMPEL Aleksandr?2003RUSISMF - Cadet Men
323SELIN Mikhail?2002RUSISMF - Cadet Men
324Philippov Nikitapetropavlovsk-kamchatskiy2002kfaisRUSISMF - Cadet Men
325Hösch FinnPullach2003DAV NachwuchskaderGERISMF - Cadet Men
326BOLTAS PUIGDEMASA Pere?2004ANDISMF - Cadet Men
327Olm Rouppert OriolCanillo2003Soldeu Esqui ClubANDISMF - Cadet Men
328CERNEK Matúš?2002SVKISMF - Cadet Men
329KåRVATN Erik.2003NORISMF - Cadet Men
330SæTRAN SOLLI Edvard.2003NORISMF - Cadet Men
331PRITRZNIK Maj?2004SLOISMF - Cadet Men
332Cotinghiu George-petrutMagura2003Dinamo Skimo RomaniaROUISMF - Cadet Men
333Jinga Gheorghe - PetrutMagura2003Dinamo Skimo RomaniaROUISMF - Cadet Men
334Surdu ConstantinMagura2002Dinamo Skimo RomaniaROUISMF - Cadet Men
335AMBURLE Parth?2003INDISMF - Cadet Men
336ARKADIS Konstantinos?2002GREISMF - Cadet Men
337ROSETTI Luca?2002ARGISMF - Cadet Men
338LABALTA Fermin oscar?2003ARGISMF - Cadet Men
339DIEZ Ivan tomas?2004ARGISMF - Cadet Men
340HARRIS Facundo?2003ARGISMF - Cadet Men
341LIU Jianbin?2002CHNISMF - Cadet Men
342Zhou Junliang.2002CHNISMF - Cadet Men
343LIU Kai?2002CHNISMF - Cadet Men
344LIANG Qifan?2003CHNISMF - Cadet Men
345LOPES Dinis?2002PORISMF - Cadet Men
346PARK Hyeonjun?2004KORISMF - Cadet Men
347AZIZOV Elbrus?2002AZEISMF - Cadet Men
348SADLER Ellis?2003AZEISMF - Cadet Men
349MOORE Rory?2002AZEISMF - Cadet Men
350Tzoumakas ApostolosIoannina2002HELLENIC FEDERATION OF MOUNTAINEERING AND CLIMBINGGRGREISMF - Cadet Men

TOP

ISMF - Cadet Women (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401VALLI Nicole.2003ITAISMF - Cadet Women
402BERRA Silvia.2002ITAISMF - Cadet Women
403GIANOLA Noemi.2003ITAISMF - Cadet Women
404Lietha RonyaFideris2003SAC Regionalzentrum OstGRSUIISMF - Cadet Women
405Deseyn ThibeLeysin2003Croc-Kil... LeysinVDSUIISMF - Cadet Women
406ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002CA RivieraVDSUIISMF - Cadet Women
407RIGAUD Louise.2004ALTITOYFRAISMF - Cadet Women
408RAVINEL Margot.2002CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISMEFRAISMF - Cadet Women
409PEULA CERVERA Carolina?2002ESPISMF - Cadet Women
410TORRA GENDRAU ARESGironella2003ESPISMF - Cadet Women
411Costa Diez MariaSantpedor2002ESPISMF - Cadet Women
412RUDOLF Deborah.2003AUTISMF - Cadet Women
413BATES Elsa?2002USAISMF - Cadet Women
414PAISLEY Samantha?2002USAISMF - Cadet Women
415Staberg GraceSilverthorne2002USAISMF - Cadet Women
416FENDLER Ada?2004USAISMF - Cadet Women
417WEßLING Sophia?2003GERISMF - Cadet Women
418KOVáROVá Laura?2003SVKISMF - Cadet Women
419MERLAK MARKIC Anja?2002SLOISMF - Cadet Women
420CHLEPKOVA Ema.2003CANISMF - Cadet Women
421YU Jingxuan?2003CHNISMF - Cadet Women
422SUN Xiaodi?2003CHNISMF - Cadet Women
423YOU Somin?2004KORISMF - Cadet Women

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Men (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998SAC Regionalzentrum OstGRSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
5KLETTE Hans-Inge.1997NORISMF - Espoirs Men
6ANSELMET ThibaultBonneval sur arc1997FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
8MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo.1996ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
9CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAISMF - Espoirs Men
13Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
19DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSBELISMF - Espoirs Men
23Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Mountain PerformanceVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
24Bouvet eddyMONTRIOND1997morzineFRAISMF - Espoirs Men
28Ellmenreich BaptistePassy1998Chamonix ski alpinismeFRAISMF - Espoirs Men
32CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ECOAANDISMF - Espoirs Men
34Ganahl DanielGaschurn1996Sportlerfamilie MontafonAUTISMF - Espoirs Men
36KALISTRIN Nikola?1996BULISMF - Espoirs Men
42Novak DavidVysoké Mýto1998CZEISMF - Espoirs Men
43COLL TURRA PAUVILAJUIGA1998SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPISMF - Espoirs Men

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Women (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
104Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
106BONNEL Lena.1996FranceFRAISMF - Espoirs Women
107MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Espoirs Women
110MARTINI MARAMILANO1997CLUB BACHMANNITAISMF - Espoirs Women
111Pollet Villard MarieLes Clefs1998franceFRAISMF - Espoirs Women
113Riatsch ArinaSent1996Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUIISMF - Espoirs Women
115CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia.1997Ski Club CamprodonESPISMF - Espoirs Women
121Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998SwissTeam CASVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Women
122Streitberger VerenaMaishofen1997AUTISMF - Espoirs Women
129COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
132Malysheva AnnaPetropavlovsk-Kamchatsky1997KFAISRUSISMF - Espoirs Women

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss teamGRSUIISMF - Juniors Men
202ROSSI GIOVANNIMILANO1999ITAISMF - Juniors Men
203Gay AurélienLevron2000Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
204Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999CARE Vevey/CAS JamanVDSUIISMF - Juniors Men
205GARCIN Rémy.2001FRAISMF - Juniors Men
206granger kilianTroistorrents2000Swiss teamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
207BERTOLINI Lucas.1999CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISMEFRAISMF - Juniors Men
208CHARLES Clément.1999C.A.F. ALBERTVILLEFRAISMF - Juniors Men
209Guichardaz SebastienCogne AO ITALY1999Sci club Gran ParadisoITAISMF - Juniors Men
210CORAZZA Daniele.1999ITAISMF - Juniors Men
211Obergries BorisBanska Bystrica2000SVKISMF - Juniors Men
212Guichardaz FabienCogne AO ITALY1999Sci club Gran ParadisoITAISMF - Juniors Men
213Mayer AndreasKirchdorf i. Tirol2001ÖSVAUTISMF - Juniors Men
214Urban MatyasZamberk2000CZEISMF - Juniors Men
215Verbnjak PaulWölfnitz2001+43 676 3169302AUTISMF - Juniors Men
216DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO DiegoLas Rozas de Madrid2001ESPISMF - Juniors Men
217Kletzenbauer ThomasLenggries1999DAV NachwuchskaderGERISMF - Juniors Men
218Molina Augustín Nicolás.2000ESPISMF - Juniors Men
219BLAJ Dragos Gheorghe.2000ROUISMF - Juniors Men
220PEREZ ANGLES ALBERTEl Pla de Santa Maria2001CTEMCESPISMF - Juniors Men
221PRAT BELLSOLÀ Marcel.2000ANDISMF - Juniors Men
222SCHUH Noah.2001CANISMF - Juniors Men
223MCAULEY Jessie.2000CANISMF - Juniors Men
224PARADEISOPOULOS KONSTANTINOSTHESSALONIKI2001GREISMF - Juniors Men
225Jung Injibgoyang1999South KoreaKORISMF - Juniors Men
226Gudzenko SviatoslavOllon2001VDRUSISMF - Juniors Men
227BONENBERGER Max?2001USAISMF - Juniors Men
228Hanes HenryAlbuquerque2000USSMAUSAISMF - Juniors Men
229REMIAS Finnegan?2001USAISMF - Juniors Men
230WESCOTT Samuel?2001USAISMF - Juniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Women (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251Osichkina EkaterinaElizovo1999KFAISRUSISMF - Juniors Women
252BERTOLINA Samantha.2001ITAISMF - Juniors Women
253PASQUAZZO VALERIAMILANO1999ITAISMF - Juniors Women
254Farquet EmilieLe Châble VS1999Mountain PerformanceVSSUIISMF - Juniors Women
255GIRBACEA Miruna-maria.2001ROUISMF - Juniors Women
256Formaz ChloéOrsières1999CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIISMF - Juniors Women
257Valero de la Flor ClaudiaBarcelona2000ESPISMF - Juniors Women
258SINFREU ALDUCIN AndreaAixirivall2001Soldeu Esqui ClubANDISMF - Juniors Women
259WASCHL Elena.1999AUTISMF - Juniors Women
260TONSO Justine.2000FRAISMF - Juniors Women
261TALE Rupal?1999INDISMF - Juniors Women

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Men (45 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
2Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993MTB Club Montafon / Adidas OutdoorAUTISMF - Seniors Men
3ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCIITAISMF - Seniors Men
7STEINDL ANDREASZermatt1989ADIDAS TERREXVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
10KODERA Norio510-12921979JMSCAJPNISMF - Seniors Men
11BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983LA SPORTIVAFRAISMF - Seniors Men
12DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE CharlesChêne-Bourg1986CBDN & RS equipement MorginsGEBRAISMF - Seniors Men
14MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993Team La SportivaITAISMF - Seniors Men
15BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Seniors Men
16JIN Yubo.1987CHNISMF - Seniors Men
17LAUTENBACHER Toni.1991GERISMF - Seniors Men
18Marti WernerGrindelwald1989Swiss TeamBESUIISMF - Seniors Men
20CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994FEECESPISMF - Seniors Men
21ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984SalomonVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
22Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
25PERILLAT PESSEY Joris?1994FRAISMF - Seniors Men
26Siarnik JakubSmrecany1994SCARPA SK _iarska dolinaSVKISMF - Seniors Men
27Areny Bernabé Xavi?1990ARENY BERNABE / ALBOS CAVALIEREANDISMF - Seniors Men
29Løland Glenn Tore.1990NORISMF - Seniors Men
30Manea RaresZarnesti1986Romania TeamROUISMF - Seniors Men
31ALBOS CAVALIERE David.1984ALBOS CAVALIERE / VILA BONELLANDISMF - Seniors Men
33MARTIN GerberOrdino1985ANDISMF - Seniors Men
35FARADOV Nasir?1993AZEISMF - Seniors Men
37VOYER Jean michel.1980CANISMF - Seniors Men
38Semple ScottCanmore1973CANISMF - Seniors Men
39SMITH Tyson.1987CANISMF - Seniors Men
40RUTA Matt.1995CANISMF - Seniors Men
41SáDLO Dominik.1995CZEISMF - Seniors Men
44ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPISMF - Seniors Men
45Alís Sánchez JordiLa Seu d'Urgell1994CERDANYA SKIMO TEAMESPISMF - Seniors Men
46HOSHINO KAZUAKIGUNMA1981JPNISMF - Seniors Men
47KUNIYOSHI MASANORI923-09611972JMAJPNISMF - Seniors Men
48FUJIKAWA KEN064-09511974JMAJPNISMF - Seniors Men
49KIM Jisung?1974KORISMF - Seniors Men
50Øie VegardLøten1992NORISMF - Seniors Men
51SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NORISMF - Seniors Men
52FERREIRA José?1976PORISMF - Seniors Men
53Balan Silviu Constantin.1989ROUISMF - Seniors Men
54Preda Andrei-GabrielAzuga1992Romania TeamROUISMF - Seniors Men
55SAVCHUK Konstantin?1987RUSISMF - Seniors Men
56BELOUSOV Aleksei?1994RUSISMF - Seniors Men
57LINEHAN Jack?1990USAISMF - Seniors Men
58Smith CameronGunnison1995USSMAUSAISMF - Seniors Men
59DORAIS Jason?1982DORAIS / GOTHUSAISMF - Seniors Men
60Taam MaxAspen1982USAISMF - Seniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Women (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101FATTON MarianneDombresson1995SwitzerlandNESUIISMF - Seniors Women
102GALICIA COTRINA ClaudiaBarcelona1986SpainESPISMF - Seniors Women
103GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPISMF - Seniors Women
105BONNEL LornaLa Toussuire1986La Toussuire Les SybellesFRAISMF - Seniors Women
108DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Women
109JAGERCIKOVA MariannaLe D_voluy1985GH2A/Team D_voluySVKISMF - Seniors Women
112DEPLANCHE Laura.1994FRAISMF - Seniors Women
114Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Women
116Januszyk IwonaOswiecim1992Polish National TeamPOLISMF - Seniors Women
117Tybor AnnaZakopane1991Anna TyborPOLISMF - Seniors Women
118HAUSTREIS StineTroms1986Team Lasportiva NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Women
119Åström JohannaSUNDSVALL1995SwedenSWEISMF - Seniors Women
120Dreier SarahNeukirchen am Großvenediger1995ÖSVAUTISMF - Seniors Women
123KUBA Katarina?1994CANISMF - Seniors Women
124Donald Lori AnneNelson BC1987Ski Mountaineering Competition Canada / the Alpine Club of CanadaCANISMF - Seniors Women
125Ohler KyleeCalgary1984CANISMF - Seniors Women
126DE DIEGO AGUADO FátimaSAN LORENZO DEL ESCORIAL1995ESPISMF - Seniors Women
127ALONSO RODRIGUEZ AnaBarrio de monachil1994Club AlpujarraESPISMF - Seniors Women
128HEALEY Beth?1987GBRISMF - Seniors Women
130JEONG YEJIGyeonggi-do1990KMUTKORISMF - Seniors Women
131BLIKKEN HAUKøY MaleneSOGNDAL1991HAUKøY / HOVDENAKNORISMF - Seniors Women
133Malysheva SvetlanaPetropavlovsk-Kamchatsky1995RussiaRUSISMF - Seniors Women
134Borgström FannyDuved1994SWEISMF - Seniors Women
135ANDERSON Sierra?1985USAISMF - Seniors Women
136Larochelle NikkiBreckenridge1984USSMAUSAISMF - Seniors Women
137ZANDER Kate?1986USAISMF - Seniors Women
138Young JessieAspen1983USAISMF - Seniors Women

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono