fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Ultra SkyMarathon® Madeira

Startlist » Back to races » Ultra SkyMarathon® Madeira

Startlist sorted by • 44 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3FERNANDES LuisC_mara de Lobos1987LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICOPORMen
5SILVA NUNOPOMBAL1984BERG OUTDOORPORMen
7VINAS VILARDELL RogerRipoll1984WAA TEAM - THE ELEMENTSESPMen
9ALBON JonathanBergen1989VAREGGGBRMen
11MITYAEV DmitryGelenzic1991ADIDAS OUTDOOR / RUSSIAN NATIONAL SKYRUNNING TEAMRUSMen
13COLLÉ FRANCO1978ITAMen
17TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA XavierOrdino1971ECPCGRANDMen
21DUNAND-PALLAZ Aurelienmarthod1992team adidas/compressportFRAMen
27GONZALEZ LOPEZ Francisco 1976SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLIDESPMen
34LONGAUER Zdeno1971ZDENO LONGAUERSVKMen
36Volnar PeterBanská Bystrica1988HOROKLUB UMB BBSVKMen
48DANTAS Bruno 1976ATLAFAPORMen
65SMEDSROD Hans Kristian 1989SKY BLAZERSNORMen
69ORNELAS Virgilio 1976ACD - JARDIM DA SERRAPORMen
74MUSACH Xevi 1991RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESESESPMen
83ARAGAO TiagoMatosinhos1978CDES - QUINTA DO FURÌOPORMen
89SANMIGUEL VALLELADO HectorVillanua, Huesca1993ESPMen
92MIRANDA Paulo 1969TURRES TRAIL TEAMPORMen
98MARMISSOLLE BenatTARDETS-SORHOLUS1981Orhi Mendi TaldeaFRAMen
111Gouveia RicardoFunchal1982CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRAPORMen
126CALDEIRA AmericoFunchal1977CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRAPORMen
131Reynaud Gael1971FRAMen
134JESUS Manuel 1984WILD TRAIL PROJECTESPMen
136SOLE DUOCASTELLA FrancescCopons1982ESPMen
138FRANO Peter1996CHATA M.R. STEFANIKASVKMen
159FREITAS Silvio 1979ACD - JARDIM DA SERRAPORMen
169SOUSA MagnoC_mara de Lobos1990ACD - JARDIM DA SERRAPORMen
172PEREIRA Carlos 1986ADN PONTA DO SOLPORMen
184HERNANDEZ Renato 1972CDES - QUINTA DO FURÌOPORMen

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Allen HillaryBoulder1988The North FaceUSAWomen
8BERTRAN MASANES ElisabetAguilar De Segarra1982ESPWomen
10MITYAEVA EkaterinaGelendzik1989ADIDAS OUTDOOR / RUSSIAN NATIONAL SKYRUNNING TEAMRUSWomen
18Prat Merino Laura1971WAA ULTRA EQUIPMENTESPWomen
22FRANCO LuciaMachico1977ASSOCIA‚ÌO DESPORTIVA GALOMARPORWomen
24NELISSE Marjanne 1975NEDWomen
26DIMITROV Christina 1984GBRWomen
28VEELENTURF Louiza 1981NEDWomen
30CABELLO LOPEZ Eva Maria 1981FISIOCASTROSPORT TEAMESPWomen
32GEURTS JanneLongstanton, Cambridge1984NEDWomen
93SILVA Sonia 1986ASSOCIA‚ÌO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAMPORWomen
95MERONI NadiaFunchal1971CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRAPORWomen
125FIQUELI CatiaFunchal1983CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRAPORWomen
162CARRILLO PEREA Isabel 1976CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVAESPWomen
182DUARTE AnaVENDA DO PINHEIRO1970FALCÍES SELVAGENSPORWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono