fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Jennerstier Germany - Individual Race

Startlist » Back to races » Jennerstier Germany - Individual Race

Startlist sorted by • 137 athletes

Shortcuts

Cadets - MenCadets - WomenJunior - MenJunior - WomenMasters - MenMasters - WomenSchüler/pupils - MenSchüler/pupils - WomenSenior - MenSenior - Women

Cadets - Men (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Andrei CiulinaruBusteni2005C.S. CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUCadets - Men
802ANDREI DAVIDBusteni2004C.S.CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUCadets - Men
803Lohfeyer HannesWeissbach bei Lofer2003HervisAUTCadets - Men
804Pritržnik MajDobrna2004Slovenian national teamSLOCadets - Men
805Steiner SebastianBischofshofen2005SC BischofshofenAUTCadets - Men
806Verem Luca MaximilianMünchen2003Zadar speed upCROCadets - Men
807VOICU ROBERTBusteni2004C.S.CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUCadets - Men
808Hoesch FinnPullach2003Skimoteamgermany / Team DynafitGERCadets - Men
809Oberauer NilsRamsau2003AtomicAUTCadets - Men
810Tritscher JulianRamsau2003Wsv Ramsau/AtomicAUTCadets - Men
811Jinga Gheorghe-PetruțZărnești2003SKIMO TEAMROUCadets - Men
812Leiter LorenzPenzberg2003Dav Bad TolzGERCadets - Men
813Cotinghiu George-petrutMagura2003Skimoteam romaniaROUCadets - Men

TOP

Cadets - Women (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
881ALECSIA ENACHEBusteni2005C.S.CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUCadets - Women
882Teodora GrigoreBusteni2005C.S. CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUCadets - Women
883Coșofreț Larisa DanielaBistrita2003Skimo TeamFRROUCadets - Women
884Michel AnnaBerchtesgaden2003SkimoTeam GermanyGERCadets - Women
885Manea Andreea StefaniaBusteni2005CS CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUCadets - Women
886Niedermaier AntoniaBruckmühl2003Skimoteamgermany/ Team DynafitGERCadets - Women

TOP

Junior - Men (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701GURPEGUI GARCíA JavierInnsbruck2000Skimo CyL / Club OjancoTIESPJunior - Men
702Kenter LasseSeeshaupt2002GERJunior - Men
703Gramelsberger FelixPetting2002Sc-AinringGEGERJunior - Men
704Surdu Constantin5058002002Skimoteam RomaniaROUJunior - Men
705Kunz AlexanderAschau i. Chiemgau2000Skimo-Team GermanyGERJunior - Men
706STANCIU CLAUDIUBusteni2001C.S.CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUJunior - Men
708Blaj DragosMagura2000Skimo Team RomaniaROUJunior - Men

TOP

Junior - Women (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
781Hüber MariaMemmingerberg2000DAV MemmingenGERJunior - Women
782Stöger AntoniaSchönau2001DAVGERJunior - Women

TOP

Masters - Men (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Hartmann MarcHolzkirchen1973GERMasters - Men
602Koller ThomasEbbs1965Martini Speed Team - SV Cross the AlpsAUTMasters - Men
603Leiter HansSaalfelden1966Big-Time Sport MaishofenAUTMasters - Men
604Murer MichaelMünchen1967FLAMAUTMasters - Men
605Neuper AndreasBludenz1972Club Skibergsteigen VorarlbergAUTMasters - Men
606Schöffl VolkerBamberg1965Adidas TerrexGERMasters - Men
607Seifter AchimMünchen1972FLAMAUTMasters - Men
608Stock MarkusBischofshofen1969Dynafit Austria - Skiclub BischofshofenAUTMasters - Men
609Tanner MichaelIsen1969SC HaagGERMasters - Men
610Urban JakubZamberk1972Skialp Dolni MoravaCZEMasters - Men
611Wengenmayr ThomasHolzen1967USG Allgäu / Erdinger AlkoholfreiGERMasters - Men
612Wessling RüdigerLindau1967DAV LindauGERMasters - Men
613scherer sigisalzburg1960riap-sportAUTMasters - Men
614Märkle RainerMünchen1974GERMasters - Men
615Huber MarkusBad Kohlgrub1968SC Bad KohlgrubGERMasters - Men
616Jahn RainerMünchen1971KarwendelexpressGERMasters - Men
617Seidl MartinMünchen1964NonnGERMasters - Men
618Altmann ChristianEging am See1965LV DeggendorfGERMasters - Men
619Schwegler JohannesPIDING1968Verband Deutscher HeeresbergführerGERMasters - Men
620KONRAD LEX1974TEAM DYNAFIT GERGERMasters - Men
621Leiter ChristophPenzberg1970KarwendelexpressSUIMasters - Men

TOP

Masters - Women (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
681Frank RowiRottach-Egern1965DAV OberlandGERMasters - Women
682Bredow MichaelaGarmisch-Partenkirchen1971Team RocklubeGERMasters - Women

TOP

Schüler/pupils - Men (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Walter SilasAlbishofen2007DAV MemmingenGERSchüler/pupils - Men

TOP

Schüler/pupils - Women (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
981ANDREEA MANEABusteni2006C.S.CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUSchüler/pupils - Women
982Cristina ManeaBusteni2007C.S.CARAIMANUL BUSTENIROUSchüler/pupils - Women
983Mere JuliaBischofswiesen2007DAV BerchtesgadenGERSchüler/pupils - Women

TOP

Senior - Men (70 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Nehls AlexanderNürnberg1978DYNAFIT SquadGERSenior - Men
502Josef BillerMunich1981D&I TeamGERSenior - Men
503Böhner BenjaminPfäffikon SZ1978SZGERSenior - Men
504Brötzner AlexanderWals1987Freiwillige Feuerwehr WalsAUTSenior - Men
505Ecker JosefMünchen1978GERSenior - Men
506faymann luisMünchen1981FlamGERSenior - Men
507Feuchter HaraldTamsweg1993La Sportiva Mountain Attack TeamAUTSenior - Men
508Fölsner MichaelRauris1990SC BischofshofenAUTSenior - Men
509Geisler LukasSaalfelden1994Bad-Ofen Geisler/HervisAUTSenior - Men
510Grugger SeppDienten am Hochkönig1977Martini Speed TeamAUTSenior - Men
511Herold LarsNeureichenau1985GESUNDHEITSPARK DreiländereckGERSenior - Men
512Hirczy DominikBad Gastein1999AUTSenior - Men
513Huber JosefBischofswiesen1988Martins Bikeshop/ GebJgBtl231GERSenior - Men
514Jank AndreasMarktschellenberg1993La sportiva mountain attack teAUTSenior - Men
515Jung MarkusObergünzburg1975DAV StuttgartGERSenior - Men
516Kastner FelixBerchtesgaden1990Martini Speed TeamGERSenior - Men
517Klieber PhilippAnnaberg1995Salzburger Federkiel-StickereiAUTSenior - Men
518Koch MarkusImmenstadt1982Markus KochGERSenior - Men
519Krejci SebastianBad Tölz1978Bergzeit.deGERSenior - Men
520Lacina KarelBanska Bystrica1980Discover CyclingSVKSenior - Men
521Lechner SebastianWaging am See1985DAV-TraunsteinGERSenior - Men
522Lichtmannegger ChristopherSchönau1991DAV BerchtesgadenGERSenior - Men
523Neff JakobInnerschwand1983Jakob NeffAUTSenior - Men
524Ostfalk MarkusNeuhaus1997GebJgBtl 231GERSenior - Men
525Pernicka MatthiasMünchen1988TSV Karlsfeld TriathlonGERSenior - Men
526Reich BernhardBaden1981La Sportiva Mountain Attack TeamAGAUTSenior - Men
527Riederer FlorianMünchen1977FLAMGERSenior - Men
528Rodríguez-Babé Martín JaimeMühlbach am Hochkönig1989Jaime Rodríguez-Babé MartínAGESPSenior - Men
529Ruiz de Almirón Lanz PabloCenes de la vega1998C.D. AltalíESPSenior - Men
530Schinagl Christian066485132141984Christian SchinaglAUTSenior - Men
531Schmid MarcelBayerisch Gmain1997GERSenior - Men
532Schmuck WolfgangUnken1994Martin's Bike Shop / Schalbau VitzthumAUTSenior - Men
533Schubmann FabianMünchen1991Skizug LG BayernGERSenior - Men
534Schweiger SebastianBerchtesgaden1988DAV BerchtesgadenGERSenior - Men
535Anton SjostromSundsvall1991La sportiva/MalojaSWESenior - Men
536Steinbacher GeorgWeißbach a. d. A.1992Team BMK/SC WeißbachGERSenior - Men
537Stieglbauer MichaelWaldkirchen1981Sportivo St.Englmar/DAV PassauGERSenior - Men
538Stuhler JohannDorfgastein1993Martini Speed TeamAUTSenior - Men
539Tocek ErikHronska Dubrava1977Discover SkimoSVKSenior - Men
540Traut MartinBayerisch Gmain1987GERSenior - Men
541Viehauser FlorianBad Hofgastein1998AGAUTSenior - Men
542Viehauser PeterBad Hofgatein1983Martini Speed TeamAUTSenior - Men
543Wachter ChristophBad Hindelang1993Allgäu-Outlet-Race-TeamGERSenior - Men
544Wagenhofer TobiasAbtenau1994Skiklub Kuchl/La Sportiva Mountain Attack TeamAUTSenior - Men
545Wagner PhilippBischofswiesen1991DAV BerchtesgadenGERSenior - Men
546Wallner ThomasBischofshofen1978SC BischofshofenAUTSenior - Men
547Wunderlich MarkusMünchne1978Wanderfreunde BogenhausenGERSenior - Men
548Zwinz ArminHallstatt1991Intersport PACHLEITNERAUTSenior - Men
549Snajdr MichaelGettnau1994CZESenior - Men
550Schrenker Sebastian.1991Sebastian SchrenkerGERSenior - Men
551Lexa BastiReichertshausen1989Skischule Herbst LoferGERSenior - Men
552Coltea George-RaresMagura1999Skimoteam RomaniaROUSenior - Men
561Voithofer MarcellBruck an der Glocknerstraße1981Martini Speed Team / Bigtime Sport MaishofenAUTSenior - Men
562Wittmann FlorianGrödig1984SC-AinringZHGERSenior - Men
563Pfister FranzHinterglemm1987SC-Hinterglemm/Intersport ScholzAUTSenior - Men
566Daxauer MathiasNiederndorf1987Schuler SportsAUTSenior - Men
567Halbmayr HannesHaag1980Rc tretlagerAUTSenior - Men
568Hettegger AndreasSt.Veit im Pongau1984RLC St.VeitAUTSenior - Men
569Krimbacher ThomasBrixen im Thale1992Brixental ConnectionAUTSenior - Men
570Niedermeier FranzMünchen1981Wanderfreunde BogenhausenGERSenior - Men
571Nocker MichaelPercha1991Skialprace AhrntalITASenior - Men
572Scholler GerhardMünchen1981DAV FlinkfüßerAUTSenior - Men
573Schumm SebastianMünchen1977Wanderfreunde BogenhausenGERSenior - Men
574Wieser MarkusSt. Georgen ob Judenburg1975Intersport Tscherne/AtomicAUTSenior - Men
575Hiemer LukasFüssen1991Team DynafitGERSenior - Men
576Doll MagnusReutte1989DYNASTAR FactoryGERSenior - Men
577Aberer DavidHohenems1995Skinfit Racing Skimo TeamAUTSenior - Men
578Vlad DobreZarnesti1995Skimo Team RomaniaROUSenior - Men
579Wechselberger GerhardBrixen im Thale1992Brixental ConnectionAUTSenior - Men
580Koska AndreasMünchen1987GERSenior - Men

TOP

Senior - Women (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
581Angerer KathrinMarktschellenberg1982La Sportiva Mountain AttackTeam / DAV BerchtesgadenGERSenior - Women
582Böckelen KatrinMünchen1992GERSenior - Women
583Essl MichaelaAbtenau1988PolizeikaderAUTSenior - Women
584Popp FranziskaBurgberg1991GERSenior - Women
585Schöferle BiancaRettenberg1993SC RettenbergGERSenior - Women
586Wilmsmann Lisa MarieOberstaufen1994Racing AlohaGERSenior - Women
587Hiemer JohannaFüssen1995Team DynafitAUTSenior - Women
588Forchthammer InaSt. Johann im Pongau1996WSV St.Johann/Pg.AUTSenior - Women
589Hansen Emilie HeinigVedbaek1995DENSenior - Women
590Harpaintner SabrinaReutte1989TIGERSenior - Women
591Klotz BernadetteSt. Veit im Pongau1984Martini SpeedteamAGAUTSenior - Women
592Vasinova MarcelaSalzburg1989Alpsport - Jezek na kopciCZESenior - Women

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono