fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Livigno SkyMarathon®

Startlist » Back to races » Livigno SkyMarathon®

Startlist sorted by • 44 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1PIVK TadeiTarviso1981Crazy ideaITAMen
2GURUNG Bhim BahadurKathmandu1981TRAIL RUNNING NEPALNEPMen
4JONSSON Andre- aucun -1985Peak PerformanceSWEMen
5Ait Chaou HassanVILLABONA1976Euskal SelekzioaESPMen
6Casal Mir OscarOrdino1979FAMANDMen
9Casal Mir MarcANDORRA LA VELLA1982ANDMen
10MINOGGIO Cristiancannobbio1984G.S.A. INTRAITAMen
11KRUPICKA ROBERTÚstí nad Orlicí1978SKYRUNNING CZECH - SALOMONCZEMen
14MICHAUD Adrienallinges1983FRAMen
23DELLADDIO DAVIDENogaredo1985GENTE FUORI STRADAITAMen
63KOKO?EK Old?ich747071988Oldřich KokošekCZEMen
68PILONI PAOLOValmadrera1981O.S.A. VALMADRERAITAMen
76PALKO AlesRosice1971Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
98MARKOV EvgenyRUSIA1986SALOMON RUSSIAN TEAMRUSMen
112EGEA CACERES AritzEzkio1984Euskal SelekzioaESPMen
114LARRALDE Joseba1986EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPMen
117LARRUZEA LOROO JulenLARRABETZU1982EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPMen
119GRANGLER GERMAINCAGNES-SUR-MER1971FRAMen
121HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR EDUARD.1981TEAM FEECESPMen
122PRADES MONFORT DavidBarcelona1992Selecció Catalana de Curses per Muntanya. FEECESPMen
129BAQUER FONT EDUARD1996TEAM FEECESPMen
136MIER TORRAS VictorBarcelona1988SPAINESPMen
144BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO1992G.P. TALAMONAITAMen
145Compagnoni Luciano1962ATL. ALTA VALTELLINAITAMen
148ARROYO MAZORRA DiegoSanta Cristina d'Aro1988SELECCIO CATALANAESPMen
149SANCHO MARTINEZ Roberto1974TEAM MATXACUCAESPMen
152BONESI Alessandro.1985ATLETICA ALTO LARIOITAMen
159Calufetti Giacomo1962U.S. MALONNOITAMen
166CONGIU FABIOTresivio1979PT SKYRUNNINGITAMen

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
200MAIORA ELIZONDO MaiteMENDARO1980La SportivaESPWomen
201DRAGOMIR DENISA IONELAPitesti1992VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIAROUWomen
203ZORROZA IRIONDO MariaGERNIKA-LUMO1988EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPWomen
204Gerardi HillaryServoz1986USAWomen
206IBARBIA BELOKI AITZIBERZIZURKIL1977Euskal SelekzioaESPWomen
207BESSEGHINI CINZIAGrosio1978G.P. 'RUPE MAGNA'ITAWomen
208MERTOVA MichaelaPraha 41976CZEWomen
209Krchova ZUZANAPrag1990Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEWomen
216PENSA PATRIZIAMariano Comense1964POL. BESANESEITAWomen
218Schide KatieZürich1992TEAM USAZHUSAWomen
221Roman Lopez NataliaGoldau1989SZESPWomen
223ANDREU TRIAS LaiaBarcelona1979TEAM FEECESPWomen
224LOBERA GRAU PalomaSant Feliu de guixols1976A.E. MATXACUCAESPWomen
225PUIGARNAU SilviaAgramunt1987TEAM MATXACUCAESPWomen
228BESSEGHINI MARTINAGrosio1970G.P. 'RUPE MAGNA'ITAWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono