fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Devil's Ridge

Startlist » Back to races » Devil's Ridge

Startlist sorted by • 79 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (60 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5TRUJILLO FLORES EmersonSan Borja1981Deporte SolidarioPERMen
8HERNANDO ALZAGA LUIS ALBERTOJaca1977C.M. GUARDIA CIVILESPMen
10MITYAEV DmitryGelenzic1991ADIDAS OUTDOOR / RUSSIAN NATIONAL SKYRUNNING TEAMRUSMen
11SOLE DUOCASTELLA FrancescCopons1982AE MatxacucaESPMen
13CAMPS PUGA IvanBERGA1994BUFF PRO TEAMESPMen
15DUNAND-PALLAZ Aurelienmarthod1992FRAMen
21Capell PauSant Boi de Llobregat1991THE NORTH FACEESPMen
22CAUSIDIS MarekDobr_1991SALOMON/SUUNTO - Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
27GAMITO JORDIARGENTONA1981ESPMen
29GREYLING ChristiaanStellenbosch1984Salomon South AfricaRSAMen
32LUJAN MALDONADO AgustinALMAGRO1978TRIJOTEESPMen
34Morales Gerard1975ESPMen
53CASTANO OSPINA JulianSABANETA1983FISIOFIT MEDELLINCOLMen
56COLOM MASIP Danielbenicarlo1981Club de Montanya GR33ESPMen
58CRIBILLES PEREZ MarcGironella1985A.E. Mountain Runners BerguedÌÊESPMen
68GARAY MIER RobertoSopelana1981Forum SportESPMen
75LIESA HERNANDEZ DavidMoi_1977GEMIESPMen
77MARTIN MARTIN AntonioNAVALAFUENTE1977CDETMPEDREZUELAESPMen
81MATAS BANOS AdriaAiguafreda1986ESPMen
84NAVARRO LOPEZ AlbertTorello1989C.E TorellÌ_- ÌÛgil Fisiot̬rapiaESPMen
86NOKELAINEN Jussi2017Inov-8FINMen
89PARES SOLER DaniManlleu1977Rockexperience viusportESPMen
92POUS SOLER BenetManlleu1982ApÌ_stols de BacusESPMen
104VIDAL SUBINYA Xevivic1976base esports estelESPMen
105VILA RUIZ MarcBerga1990Alg̬mica Sport Team/Mountain Runners del BerguedÌÊESPMen
243BUTACI RaulMollerussa1985Esports Querol BalaguerESPMen
358CUENCA TORRES AngelSan borja1983Deporte SolidarioPERMen
845RAMOS GONZALEZ MarcosBAGUENA1989Raid Trail CalamochaESPMen
1068VILLA GONZALEZ PabloLA BA EZA1988SALOMON-ETIXXESPMen
1094ALCUBIERRE ROCA JordiVic1974La Molina Club d'EsportsESPMen
6012WANG Meng1989Meng WangCHNMen
6014QIAO HongFei1995HongFei QiaoCHNMen
6020ZHANG Hu1979Hu ZhangCHNMen
6021PAN ZhiYong1978ZhiYong PanCHNMen
6022WANG JunHong1991JunHong WangCHNMen
6024duo jiShangrila1992CHNMen
6027LI DaZhi0DaZhi LiCHNMen
6029YANG HanMing1981HanMing YangCHNMen
6030He FujunSANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS1991FuJun HeESPMen
6032HUI Dong1993Dong HuiCHNMen
6036LIU JianJun1967JianJun Liu CHNMen
6040BAI JinShan1970JinShan BaiCHNMen
6042HE Gang1984Gang HeCHNMen
6046LI Feng1971Feng LiCHNMen
6047CAO Song1969Song CaoCHNMen
6051DUAN YongFei1992YongFei DuanCHNMen
6052YANG ZhiGang1979ZhiGang YanCHNMen
6053CAI Jiang1980Jiang CaiCHNMen
6060LUO BinHui1983BinHui LuoCHNMen
6061YANG XiaoHua1991XiaoHua YangCHNMen
6062QI MinDali1988Min QiCHNMen
6064LIN Xiao1985Xiao LinCHNMen
6065ZHAO YinBo0YinBo ZhaoCHNMen
6068XU Wei0Wei XuCHNMen
6073ZHANG Meng1984Meng Zhang CHNMen
6074SHI GuoQiang1964GuoQiang ShiCHNMen
6076Bartas JanPrague1983JAN bartasCZEMen
6078HONZIK Antonin1987Honzik, AntoninCZEMen
6083KROHN Benedikt1983KROHN, BenediktUSAMen
6085LIANG YanMin1990YanMin LiangCHNMen

TOP

Women (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Arenas GemmaAlmagro1979ESPWomen
6MITYAEVA EkaterinaGelendzik1989adidas TerrexRUSWomen
7Picas NuriaCatalonia1976Buff Pro TeamESPWomen
17BERTRAN MASANES ElisabetAguilar De Segarra1982A.E.MATXACUCAESPWomen
25ESPANOL-BADA RoserLa Seu d'Urgell1975Unio Excursionista UrgellencaESPWomen
26Franch Pons JuditGironella1986JUESPWomen
33MAIORA ELIZONDO MaiteMENDARO1980ESPWomen
37VILASECA Manu1979ESPWomen
250CADAFALCH MUNOZ GemmaTerrassa1972EgaramossenairesESPWomen
583JULIA CARCELLER GinaBarcelona1974CORRECATAGAFOESPWomen
716MORENO CASTILLO Miriamarenys de munt1978BLUE ISARDSESPWomen
849REDONDO BOADA JoannaCerdanyola del Valles1982RUNBCNESPWomen
852RENAU SANCHEZ LorenaEstivella1983Entrenaments Dicavi Esports AmaeESPWomen
921SANANTE OMELLA SaraEL MASNOU1989MOLTO'S TEAMESPWomen
1041VARRAINE ElodieFONT ROMEU1974FRAWomen
6031MU QiDan1984QiDan MuCHNWomen
6045ZHANG Yue1982Yue ZhangCHNWomen
6071OU ZhiLi0ZhiLi OuCHNWomen
6077CANEPA Francescamorgex1971ITAWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono