fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Salomon Ultra Pirineu

Startlist » Back to races » Salomon Ultra Pirineu

Startlist sorted by • 45 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5TRUJILLO FLORES EmersonSan Borja1981Deporte SolidarioPERMen
8HERNANDO ALZAGA LUIS ALBERTOJaca1977C.M. GUARDIA CIVILESPMen
10MITYAEV DmitryGelenzic1991ADIDAS OUTDOOR / RUSSIAN NATIONAL SKYRUNNING TEAMRUSMen
11SOLE DUOCASTELLA FrancescCopons1982AE MatxacucaESPMen
13CAMPS PUGA IvanBERGA1994BUFF PRO TEAMESPMen
15DUNAND-PALLAZ Aurelienmarthod1992FRAMen
21Capell PauSant Boi de Llobregat1991THE NORTH FACEESPMen
22CAUSIDIS MarekDobr_1991SALOMON/SUUNTO - Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
27GAMITO JORDIARGENTONA1981ESPMen
29GREYLING ChristiaanStellenbosch1984Salomon South AfricaRSAMen
32LUJAN MALDONADO AgustinALMAGRO1978TRIJOTEESPMen
34Morales Gerard1975ESPMen
53CASTANO OSPINA JulianSABANETA1983FISIOFIT MEDELLINCOLMen
56COLOM MASIP Danielbenicarlo1981Club de Montanya GR33ESPMen
58CRIBILLES PEREZ MarcGironella1985A.E. Mountain Runners BerguedÌÊESPMen
68GARAY MIER RobertoSopelana1981Forum SportESPMen
75LIESA HERNANDEZ DavidMoi_1977GEMIESPMen
77MARTIN MARTIN AntonioNAVALAFUENTE1977CDETMPEDREZUELAESPMen
81MATAS BANOS AdriaAiguafreda1986ESPMen
84NAVARRO LOPEZ AlbertTorello1989C.E TorellÌ_- ÌÛgil Fisiot̬rapiaESPMen
86NOKELAINEN Jussi2017Inov-8FINMen
89PARES SOLER DaniManlleu1977Rockexperience viusportESPMen
92POUS SOLER BenetManlleu1982ApÌ_stols de BacusESPMen
104VIDAL SUBINYA Xevivic1976base esports estelESPMen
105VILA RUIZ MarcBerga1990Alg̬mica Sport Team/Mountain Runners del BerguedÌÊESPMen
243BUTACI RaulMollerussa1985Esports Querol BalaguerESPMen
358CUENCA TORRES AngelSan borja1983Deporte SolidarioPERMen
845RAMOS GONZALEZ MarcosBAGUENA1989Raid Trail CalamochaESPMen
1068VILLA GONZALEZ PabloLA BA EZA1988SALOMON-ETIXXESPMen
1094ALCUBIERRE ROCA JordiVic1974La Molina Club d'EsportsESPMen

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Arenas GemmaAlmagro1979ESPWomen
6MITYAEVA EkaterinaGelendzik1989adidas TerrexRUSWomen
7Picas NuriaCatalonia1976Buff Pro TeamESPWomen
17BERTRAN MASANES ElisabetAguilar De Segarra1982A.E.MATXACUCAESPWomen
25ESPANOL-BADA RoserLa Seu d'Urgell1975Unio Excursionista UrgellencaESPWomen
26Franch Pons JuditGironella1986JUESPWomen
33MAIORA ELIZONDO MaiteMENDARO1980ESPWomen
37VILASECA Manu1979ESPWomen
250CADAFALCH MUNOZ GemmaTerrassa1972EgaramossenairesESPWomen
583JULIA CARCELLER GinaBarcelona1974CORRECATAGAFOESPWomen
716MORENO CASTILLO Miriamarenys de munt1978BLUE ISARDSESPWomen
849REDONDO BOADA JoannaCerdanyola del Valles1982RUNBCNESPWomen
852RENAU SANCHEZ LorenaEstivella1983Entrenaments Dicavi Esports AmaeESPWomen
921SANANTE OMELLA SaraEL MASNOU1989MOLTO'S TEAMESPWomen
1041VARRAINE ElodieFONT ROMEU1974FRAWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono