fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Transvulcania Vertical

Startlist » Back to races » Transvulcania Vertical

Startlist sorted by • 45 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1ANGERMUND-VIK StianRaadal1986SalomonNORMen
3PADUA RODRIGUEZ Saul AntonioSantandercito1992ProzisCOLMen
5HERNANDO ALZAGA LUIS ALBERTOJaca1977AdidasTeamESPMen
7FEJFAR OndrejVrchlabi1989Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
10TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA FerranCANILLO1973FAMANDMen
15Hinojosa Jose LuisTamaimo1977HOCKEY ALCALAESPMen
17NAVARRO JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JAVIERJACA (HUESCA)1978OS2O TRAIL TEAMESPMen
18Leon JOSE MANUELicod de los vinos1970TENERIFETRAILESPMen
19RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO MANUELLas palmas19793ComSquadESPMen
20GARCIA GOMEZ DanielRincon de la ictoria1982INVERSE INNOVA OCULARESPMen
23Simon DIEGOTANDIL1987Salomon ArgentinaARGMen
38ALGUETA MARIN JOSE ANTONIOHECHO1971ASAMUNESPMen
39alonso lopez SERGIOleon1988Ca Fisiorama-drasanviESPMen
45auf der Heide MORITZMÈnchen1987ASICS FrontrunnerGERMen
77Diaz Lopez JOSEBAAzkoitia1995All track RunningESPMen
78DIAZ PANDO DIEGOLEBEÊA1986LIEBANAESPMen
97GOMEZ SIMON DIEGO1985C.M. GUARDIA CIVILESPMen
118LATTION EmmanuelFully1988CABV MartignyVSSUIMen
141Morales Salas SAMUELsantiago1984viverunningCHIMen
144Nordman EETUHelsinki1985Salomon-Suunto Racing TeamFINMen
145OUCHTERLONY JAMESTajuya1973no tengoESPMen
146PELLO ALVAREZ IGNACIOMadrid1985CD HORIZONTE GIJONESPMen
151PEREZ LORENZO SERGIOTIJARAFE1978BENAHORITASESPMen
154PILCHER AlexDerby1985Derby ACGBRMen
164RODRIGUEZ GAGO JORGECANTABRIA1981CDE YANIROESPMen
175SANTANA FERNANDEZ ANDRESPUERTO DEL ROSARIO1979INDEPENDIENTEESPMen
177SCHEFER NicoZ»rich1981ZHSUIMen
182SUAREZ GONZALEZ LUIS ANGELLOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE1997ARGUAL RUNNINGESPMen
185TOMANN AndreasDornbirn1982-AUTMen
199ZAMORA VALCARCE JOAQUINCabez†n de Li_bana1985LIƒBANAESPMen

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4PEREZ MESONERO VIRGINIAGORDEXOLA1987Sestao Alpino Graf-SestaoESPWomen
11Yoshizumi YURIFujiidera-City,Kitaoka1986DYNAFITJPNWomen
14SANCHEZ CABEZAS GABRIELABoo de Pielagos1978INVERSE TEAM-YANIROESPWomen
22Krchova ZUZANAPrag1990Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEWomen
25JIMENEZ StephanieVIPITENO1974SalomonITAWomen
26Bartasova ZUZANAPRAGA1984Czech Skyrunning Team CZEWomen
74De Martin VIRGINIAComelico Superiore1987ComelicoITAWomen
108INGLAVAGA ESCUDERO GEORGINABARCELONA1991NIKE FCB MEGASTOREESPWomen
116Kuchsrikova MICHAELALiptovsk_ Mikul__1992SlovakiaSVKWomen
119Laub JULIAGeislingen an der Steige1992ASC Ulm/Neu-UlmGERWomen
142MUNOZ MALAGON NURIAARRECIFE1979VOLCçN LANZAROTE TRALESPWomen
150PEREZ FRINZINE AURELIEbREÊA ALTA1967TRECUSESPWomen
172Saenz Toledano MONICAJACA1976Equipo Militar de Esqui y Monta–aESPWomen
179scribani FRANCESCACORTINA D'AMPEZZO1970atletica cortina d'ampezzoITAWomen
188Tuhov?_kova VERONIKAKarvin_ R_j1984SK BabiceCZEWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono