fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Blamann Vertical

Startlist » Back to races » Blamann Vertical

Startlist sorted by • 45 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1013CREMER ThomasOlne1989BELMen
1018SUNYER MINGO CarlesSallent1995ESPMen
1021DETAVERNIER ArneAmsterdam1984NEDMen
1027Gay AurélienLevron2000VSSUIMen
1035CHEETHAM OVERREIN BendikTromso1988NORMen
1039FORTIN HubertQuebec1993CANMen
1049ANGERMUND-VIK StianRaadal1986SalamonNORMen
1051Jensen AdamAnchorage1980AKUSAMen
1054Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997VSSUIMen
1060Ançay JulienFully1998VSSUIMen
1062STEWART GregorGLASGOW1982GBRMen
1073DAHLBERG SebastianTroms1986SWEMen
1088PAULSEN Sven-AreTroms1983Bardu IdrettslagNORMen
1093Merlet YannisChambéry1991DauphinŽ Ski AlpinismeFRAMen
1096AALAND ReinarHemsedal1971Hornindal ILNORMen
1098WIKSTROM PatrikLajksj_berg1988Team SalomonSWEMen
1099AIDA ShoIkeda city, Osaka1980Japan Skyrunning TeamJPNMen
1102OEIE VegardLoten1988L¿ten FriidrettNORMen
1103MOEN Tom ErikM•ndalen1971MŒndalen ILNORMen
1104Wernig StefanFeldkirchen1988Monte Cocco Racing TeamAUTMen
1105Besson LéoLe Châble2001mountain performance/ BCVS asics team jeunesseVSSUIMen
1108SKJONSFJELL Daniel CarloyTROMSDALEN1987Nordreisa IdrettslagNORMen
1110Kristiansen Amund HagenTroms¿1980runtrailfunNORMen
1111BAZIC DusanKopaonik1986Skyrunning Serbia teamSRBMen
1116SCHOLZ PhilipStuttgart1983SV MergelstettenGERMen
1119DAM NikolajOdense1986Team OCR Training DenmarkDENMen
1125Forsberg OLSEN KristofferStorsteinnes1982Troms¿ RandoneeklubbNORMen
1135Dorsaz SamuelFully-Zermatt1993PellissierSportVSSUIMen
1136KRISTENSEN Oscar1995DENMen
1138SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRAMen

TOP

Women (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1003GUILLEMIN AudreyParadise point1982AUSWomen
1010DVERGSDAL Eli Anne1991NoNORWomen
1011SJURSEN ThereseBergen1976BFG BERGEN L¯PEKLUBBNORWomen
1043OLSEN RandiTROMS1977NORWomen
1071BAKER Aliceogden, ut1991USAWomen
1089LILLESKARE Anita IversenAlversund1978BFG Bergen L¿peklubbNORWomen
1091RAVNA Anna Sofie VylkaTroms2002BUL-Troms¿, FriidrettNORWomen
1095ERIKSMO AnnaMalmoe1978Heleneholms IFSWEWomen
1100SVENKERUD Berthe AnnetteTROMS1985Kval¿ysletta SportsklubbNORWomen
1101THEODORSEN SiljeKVALYSLETTA1994Kval¿ysletta SportsklubbNORWomen
1117SCHNEEHAGE KerstinBad Feilnbach1981Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiGERWomen
1122SVENDSEN AnnaENGENES1990Troms¿ Skiklubb LangrennNORWomen
1123HAUSTREIS StineTroms1986Team Lasportiva NorwayNORWomen
1124ADERS HILDETromso1991TEAM MIZUNO NORWAY / TROMS LPEKLUBBNORWomen
1130FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986FjällframfartSWEWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono