fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira

Startlist » Back to races » Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira

Startlist sorted by • 40 athletes

Shortcuts

MenWomen

Men (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1ALBON JonathanBergen1989VAREGGGBRMen
3Capell PauSant Boi de Llobregat1991ESPMen
5DE GASPERI MarcoBormio1977Hoka One One - CompressportITAMen
7MITYAEV DmitryGelenzic1991ADIDAS TERREXRUSMen
9JONSSON Andre- aucun -1985Sportsgym SCSWEMen
15LIND CodyChallis1995Scott RunningUSAMen
17FERNANDES LuisC_mara de Lobos1987LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICOPORMen
23Gouveia RicardoFunchal1982CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRAPORMen
31Berger RomainLe Vigan1992Romain BergerFRAMen
38Jung DanielNaturns1983TEAM GORE-SCARPAITAMen
40Aires TiagoMoita1982CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHALPORMen
46CAUSIDIS MarekDobr_1991SALOMON/SUUNTO - Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEMen
48Bodas JavierEl Boalo - Madrid1970Prozis Xtrail/Berg OutdoorESPMen
99Tribaldo JonatanRODA DE TER1984ESPMen
131Rodrigues JérômeBarcelos1988EDV-VIANA TRAILPORMen
133Duarte LuísResende1988EDV-VIANA TRAILPORMen
184Garcia AlfredoCantagallo - Salamanca1980Prozis Xtrail/Berg OutdoorESPMen
189ELIASSON FredrikHalden1982HALDEN SKSWEMen
227Moya Rodriguez EricSant Joan Abadesses1988ESPMen
235Rodríguez PolOlesa de Montserrat1987ESPMen

TOP

Women (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Arenas GemmaAlmagro1979ESPWomen
4FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986SalomonSWEWomen
6Picas NuriaCatalonia1976BUFF PRO TEAMESPWomen
8DEBATS RagnaTerrassa1979MerrellNEDWomen
10MITYAEVA EkaterinaGelendzik1989ADIDAS OUTDOOR / RUSSIAN NATIONAL SKYRUNNING TEAMRUSWomen
12BLIKKEN HAUKøY MaleneSOGNDAL1991NORWomen
14FLYNN Anna MaeMarble1987Hoka One OneUSAWomen
16Gerardi HillaryServoz1986Compressport/ScarpaUSAWomen
22Neshcheret NataliaChelyabinsk1983INOV-8 RUSSIA/Russian national teamRUSWomen
24KAARS SIJPESTEIJN KatieLeeds1984GBRWomen
27RAI MiraDouvaine1988NEPWomen
28HOSHINO YUKARINikko1985JPNWomen
30FRANCO LuciaMachico1977ASSOCIA_O DESPORTIVA GALOMARPORWomen
32PUIGARNAU SilviaAgramunt1987Centre Excursionista de GuissonecESPWomen
36PETERSON Brittany1986USAWomen
37VALMASSOI Martina?1989SalomonITAWomen
92Clapes AnnaVilassar de Dalt1978SENSACIONS UVEX TEAMESPWomen
128Hawgood EmilyBeatrice1994Gauge 20 RunningZIMWomen
234MARTINEZ GUERRERO MontseSanta Perpètua de la Mogoda1986ESPWomen
258ALBON HenrietteBergen1991NORWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono