fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF WorldCup - Andorra - Individual Race (ANNULÉ)

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF WorldCup - Andorra - Individual Race (ANNULÉ)

Startlist sorted by • 277 athletes

Shortcuts

COPA ANDORRA - Cadets MenCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets WomenCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors MenCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors WomenCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors MenCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors WomenISMF - Espoirs MenISMF - Espoirs WomenISMF - Juniors MenISMF - Juniors WomenISMF - Seniors MenISMF - Seniors Women

COPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Olm Rouppert OriolCanillo2003Soldeu Esqui ClubANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
902ROGE ROYÓ GERARDSISPONY2001ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
903RIPOLL FERRER PAULA MASSANA2001ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
904Roge Royo DavidORDINO2003ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
905Guardia Tauste JoanLA MASSANA2003ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
906Baños Tor enricDübendorf2003Mountain RunnersESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
907Popielarski JakubZakopane2001TKN Tatra TeamPOLCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
908Comellas TomeuLa Nou de Berguedà2003A.E.Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
909Servera Guillen JuanPanticosa2001ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
910Coll Escoda LlucBanyoles2002ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
911PEREZ ANGLES ALBERTEl Pla de Santa Maria2001CTEMCESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
912Ferrer Martínez OtBerga2002ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
913DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO DiegoLas Rozas de Madrid2001ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
914Anton Ortíz MiguelAlalpardo2001ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
915POL PASTOR BALAGUERPUIGCERDÀ2002LA MOLINA CLUB D'ESPORTSESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men
916Roselló JordiValls2002AAEETESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Men

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
951SINFREU ALDUCIN AndreaAixirivall2001Soldeu Esqui ClubANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
952CRISTINA RAMOND EMMAENCAMP2002ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
953Jimenez Beroiz RitaAoiz2001ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
954Costa Diez MariaSantpedor2002ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
955TORRA GENDRAU ARESGironella2003ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
956Torra Gendrau NuriaGironella2001ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women
957Ordoñez Cobacho MaríaGranada2003ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Cadets Women

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Macià NarayanVic1999Unió Excursionista de VicESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
802Artís i Caparrós AlbertCornellà de Llobregat1998UEC de Cornellà de LlobregatESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
803Fernandez Cascales PabloMoralzarzal1998La Pedriza del ManazanaresESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
804Pau MarinBcn1999Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
805Esquirol LucEncamp2000Team processFRACOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
806ANDER GAVINAVITORIA-GASTEIZ1999EUSKAL-SELEKZIOAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men
807IBAI OTAEGIERREZIL1999EUSKAL-SELEKZIAOESPCOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Men

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Juniors Women (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
851Fourmigué ChloéSéméac1998La TranspyrosFRACOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Women
852IRATZOQUY Marie Charlottelembeye2000pyrenea sportsFRACOPA ANDORRA - Juniors Women

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men (123 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Martin Pérez FranchuTeruel1985GAMTEESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
502JORGE CATALAN CORELLATERUEL1980GRUPO ALTA MONTAÑA TERUELBSESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
503Ferrer JoanCorbera de Llobregat1978SACESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
504March AmadeuEscaldes Engordany1983SECESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
505Esteban JordiAndorra la Vella1966Bloc CaféANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
506Vivé OriolEscaldes Engordany1979SECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
508Ferrer JosepSant Just Desvern1980Ashi TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
509Juanola XavierCastellfollit de la Roca1980AspresxtremESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
510REIG ALBERTLleida1977Assosiacio esportiva ekke lleidaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
511Font Torres MiquelCanillo1991SecANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
512Berruezo nuñez alexEncamp1987SECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
513Aznar EdgarBarcelona1970CERDANYA SKIMO TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
514Bargallo GerardANDORRA A VELLA1991CTSAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
515orts samuelcampo real1978RSEA PEÑALARAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
516escabia ferranbarcelona1966cerdanya skimo teamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
517Bacardit Tudela NilSallent1992AE Matxacuca - FAES SallentESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
518SANCHEZ JAVIERCELLA1979GAMTEESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
519sinfreu josepsant Julia1964SOLDEU ESQUI CLUBANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
520Caminal RubenAnyos1969Club triatlo serradells AndorraANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
521Pajares AdriàArinsal, La Massana1988CPAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
522DOU FERRAN PEREOLOT1976DIEDREESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
523Sole FrancescCopons1982AE MATXACUCAAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
524Garcia guimera DavidOGASSA1975Unio exc.Sant joan abadessesESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
525SORIANO BARRERA JUAN MANUELTERUEL1975GAMTEESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
526Marin ToniIgualada1970Mountain runnersESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
527TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA FerranCANILLO1973ECPCGRANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
528Aymerich XavierSENTMENAT1975CalidaeESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
529Claraso Vallcorba AlexBarcelona1970SPORTVICIOUSESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
530NOGUERA ANTICH JOANBERGA1987ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
531MARTINEZ ISMAELGIRONA1983GIRUNNERSESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
532Reyes Comorera CarlesAndorra la Vella1965Club Triatló Serradells AndorraANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
533Brouillet Guy PierreENCAMP1960GYPSYFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
534CABARROT ChristopheOrdino1972Christophe CABARROTANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
535cougul xaviercazenave1981cafma foixFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
536marco geraldPAMIERS1979teamrunlibreFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
537Alexandron RenaudFont Romeu1980Pyrénées Catalanes Ski AlpinismeFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
538BROUILLET FREDERICENCAMP1985GYPSY TEAMFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
539Castellon DavidSabadell1972ECPCGRESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
540ILLAMOLA ROURA JORDISANT HILARI SACALM1980ASPRESXTREMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
541SALAMÓ DAVIDVIC1978CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARSESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
542Boltas VicençEscaldes1970Soldeu esqui clubANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
543BOFILL BARGUÑO FERRANPREMIA DE DALT1974La Massa Vilassar de DaltESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
544Avila CarlosBARCELONA1978Club Alpí AranèsVENCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
545Reniu MarcTaradell1977C.E.CalldetenesESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
546Sabata Amado FerranBerga1993CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDÀESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
547Cames OscarVANDELLOS1985C.E. Serres del MestralESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
548Bartrina PereSant Joan de les Abadesses1980UE Sant Joan de les AbadessesESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
549ERENA RIBAS DaniSant Vicenç de Torelló1982Base Esports EstelESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
550Ferron JordiCanillo1973SECANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
551Garreta Puyol Gerardpobleta de bellveí1972cepsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
552de Zan FabienTarascon sur Ariège1980ApytriFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
553Martin EnricBarcelona1975Centre Excursionista TaradellESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
554Gabas GuillermoBarcelona1987AE MatxacucaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
555Chavanes PaulFont-Romeu1996ALTICIMFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
556De Villasante DavidBarcelona1973CE Els BlausESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
557Ordoñez JORDIORDINO1981ECOAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
558Salvany FrancescCastellvell del Camp1962A.E. Bombers de TarragonaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
559LLOBERA JOSEPALBESA1967GRUP EXC. ALBESAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
560PRADO AngelJaca1975Equipe Militaire d'esquiSUICOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
561PLANELLA JUNCÀ EUDALDLA VALL DE BIANYA1993GALL FER TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
562Farriol Almirall RicardMatadepera1967Taga TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
563Picornell FrancescSant Cugat del Vallès1992Centre Excursionista de CatalunyaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
564noel burgos gomezmanzanares el real1996FMM-Dynafit-Club Alpino MadrileñoESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
565Segarra Cerdà MarcEncamp1977ECPCGR PIMENSANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
566Cristina Rion Xavier2001972ECPCGR (PIMENS)ANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
567Genis MiquelVic1988Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
568Contreras busquets AlbertVILANOVA GELTRU1965MADTEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
569Vila Marc5001981ECOAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
570vilanova bernatla seu d urgell1984UEUESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
571Freixinet XavierSant Cugat del Valles1981Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
572Jaume OteroBarcelona1971UEC HortaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
573Gensana DavidEL PONT DE SUERT1978CEAR BLUE MOTORS NEOLITHESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
574PLANAGUMA GRIFOL LLUISBARCELONA1969A.E.MUNTANYA GRZEROESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
575LOPEZ PEREZ MARCBARCELONA1986AE MATXACUCAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
576Peralba JoanBERGA1987Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
577Daniel VILÀ RAMÍREZVULPELLAC1983Club Esquí Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
578POU FARRE PepOrdino1974ECOAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
579ETCHEGARAY ERICsare1990SARA KORRIKA/LACORDEEFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
580FERER NIETO IGNASIPeratallada1991IGNASI FERER NIETOESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
581Guiu Casol XaviPuigcerdà1980Club Cerdanya PirineusESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
582Saint martin PantxoSaint pee sur nivelle1992CAF vallée d’OssauFRACOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
583Jose Manuel Fernández GranadoJaca1984Equipo Militar EsquiESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
584Martínez Cantero ÀlvaroBurgos1993Equipo militar de esquíESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
585Pujol MarcLa Guixa Sentfores1979UEVICAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
586Puig DaniSEVA1974CLUB EXCTA. SEVAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
587Blanco AntonioCandanchú1987Equipo Esquí Ejército De TierraESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
588Jorge Alvarez de Cienfuegosfresno de torote1957PollitosESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
589moreno garcia adriala pobla de lillet1988Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
590Rozados DanielEscaldes Engordany1991AEMA AndorreANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
591Esteve RogerTorà1988C.E. SolsonèsSUICOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
592maso palomera marcSANT HILARI SACALM1981forces forts i fermsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
593Diez valls EnricSant feliu de codines1987Centre excursionista sant feliu de codinesESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
594Valero Carruesco CésarTarragona1970Club Atlético SobrarbeESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
595Amat Asencio Danielcerler1980Club esquí valle de BenasqueESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
596Martinez de Albornoz TelmoBadalona1969MADTEAM - CSAESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
597ALCUBIERRE ROCA JordiVic1974La Molina Club d'EsportsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
598Puig MartíCardedeu1994Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
599Torrents Avellà JordiBarcelona1995CERDANYA SKIMO TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
600Graells AlbertBarcelona1991SaloufestESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
601Salmerón Tenorio AlejandroGuadix1992AGESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
602Barranco Pons MarcOlesa de Montserrat1985MAD TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
603Cortadellas LluisCànoves i Samalús1994Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
604Esgueva Elena RobertAndorra la Vella1982ECOAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
605Serrainat Josep MCantallops1964SPORTVICIOUS - NWPDESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
606Ferrer Marcbagergue1971Club Excursionista d'AranESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
607Puertas MiguelMadrid1956RSEA PeñalaraESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
608garcia amado xavierVic1974U.E. VicESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
609Lambea SergiCerdanyola del Vallès1996ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
610FONT TORRES Marc.1996ANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
611Codina Prats MarcBarcelona1991C.E.MadTeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
612Puig EduardBarcelona1992RundomESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
613MARC SOLÀ PASTORETVilallonga de Ter1985SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
614Saborit FerranSant cugat del vallès1992Club muntanyenc sant cugatESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
615clarella arnauSant Quirze del valles1991CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGURESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
616Palahí XaviSant Cugat del Vallès1997Cerdanya Skimo TeamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
617Reguant Segarra RogerSant Esteve d'en Bas1984Ski Club CamprodonESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
618Alís Sánchez JordiLa Seu d'Urgell1994CERDANYA SKIMO TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
619ruben aresfontanals de cerdanya1978cerdanya skimo teamESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
620Rossell CarlesOrdino1975AEMAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
621xalmet pons juanl eliana1979candanchuskialpESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
622Salvadó Jacob431441968TAGA TEAMSUICOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
623Alzelai IgorUrretxu1978Euskal selekzioaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men
624RODES SABATE JOANBARCELONA1993SECESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Men

TOP

COPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701quesada Martinez Pilarcampo real1978RSEA PeñalaraESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
702Riba Martapobleta de bellveí1972cepsESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
703IZARD FORRELLAD AresLleida1992C.Exc.LleidaESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
704Ramos Ferrer ClàudiaBagergue1977Club Excursionista d'AranESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
705Ledesma LorenaOrdino1980ECOAANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
706MONTAÑÉS HERNÁNDEZ ISABELJACA1985EQUIPO MILITAR DE ESQUÍESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
707Bisquert ErolaVic1996Unió Excurcionista de Vic - MontanyàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
708Illa MariaSant Cugat del Vallés1996Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
709TREMPS CLAUDIAOGASSA1996CERDANYA SKIMO TEAMESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
710Puertas CarmenMadrid1997RSEA PeñalaraESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
711Dusatoir SofiaOrdino1972ANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
712Larregola LauraCanillo (andorra)1992SecANDCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women
713CAMPOS IgoneZumarraga1991ESPCOPA ANDORRA - Seniors Women

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Men (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Men
13EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996Team Isre MontagneFRAISMF - Espoirs Men
14BONNET RémiCharmey1995Swiss TeamFRSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
17BACCA Valentino?1995ITAISMF - Espoirs Men
23Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
28ANSELMET ThibaultBonneval sur arc1997FRAISMF - Espoirs Men
29ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPISMF - Espoirs Men
31CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997S.C. ALTAVALTELLINAITAISMF - Espoirs Men
32Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Men
34DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSBELISMF - Espoirs Men
36KNOPF Stefan.1997GERISMF - Espoirs Men
38JUILLAGUET WillSEPTMONCEL1996COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADEFRAISMF - Espoirs Men
42PÉREZ COMPTE David?1997ANDISMF - Espoirs Men
46Steiner StefanUttendorf1997AGAUTISMF - Espoirs Men
47Pochat Cotilloux GédéonTalloires1995FRAISMF - Espoirs Men

TOP

ISMF - Espoirs Women (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
104DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Espoirs Women
111BONNEL Lena.1996FranceFRAISMF - Espoirs Women
112FATTON MarianneDombresson1995Swiss TeamNESUIISMF - Espoirs Women
114VERONESE ILARIAMILANO1996ITAISMF - Espoirs Women
115Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
117MARTINI MARAMILANO1997CLUB BACHMANNITAISMF - Espoirs Women
118Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Espoirs Women
119PERILLAT PESSEY CéliaSaint Jean de Sixt1997FRAISMF - Espoirs Women
120CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia.1997Ski Club CamprodonESPISMF - Espoirs Women
121SABATA FONT ClàudiaBerga1995Mountain Runners del BerguedàESPISMF - Espoirs Women
126Streitberger VerenaMaishofen1997AUTISMF - Espoirs Women
127Åström JohannaSUNDSVALL1995SwedenSWEISMF - Espoirs Women
128Hauser AlexandraSt. Johann in Tirol1995ÖSV - LV TirolAUTISMF - Espoirs Women

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Men (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201PRANDI ANDREAMILANO1998ITAISMF - Juniors Men
202Gay AurélienLevron2000Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
203Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Men
204Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998Swiss TeamGRSUIISMF - Juniors Men
205Guichardaz SebastienCogne AO ITALY1999Sci club Gran ParadisoITAISMF - Juniors Men
206CONFORTOLA STEFANOMILANO1998ITAISMF - Juniors Men
207Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss teamGRSUIISMF - Juniors Men
208Ellmenreich BaptistePassy1998Chamonix ski alpinismeFRAISMF - Juniors Men
209Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999Swiss TeamVDSUIISMF - Juniors Men
210Guichardaz FabienCogne AO ITALY1999Sci club Gran ParadisoITAISMF - Juniors Men
211Flammier BastienJarrier1999FRAISMF - Juniors Men
212COLL TURRA PAUVILAJUIGA1998SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPISMF - Juniors Men
213SERRA NECHES CarlesOrdino1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
214CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ECOAANDISMF - Juniors Men
215Lillo Aparici DiegoMadrid1998Tierra TrágameESPISMF - Juniors Men
216AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA AITOROTXANDIO1998EUSKAL SELEKZIOAESPISMF - Juniors Men
217SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS ArnauOrdino1998ANDISMF - Juniors Men
218Rzasa FranciszekZakopane1999Polish National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
219Elantkowski JanZakopane2000Poland National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
220Wojciechowski KrzysztofZakopane1999Poland National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
221Sawicki KacperNowy Targ2000Poland National TeamPOLISMF - Juniors Men
222URBIZU GRANADOS RAFAELBarcelona2000ESPISMF - Juniors Men
223BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999LOU TAVAN / TEAM PICCOTFRAISMF - Juniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Juniors Women (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251TONSO Justine.2000FRAISMF - Juniors Women
252Pollet Villard MarieLes Clefs1998franceFRAISMF - Juniors Women
253MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Juniors Women
254FELICETTI GIORGIACAMPITELLO DI FASSA1998ITAISMF - Juniors Women
255Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Juniors Women
256Valero de la Flor ClaudiaBarcelona2000ESPISMF - Juniors Women
257Osichkina EkaterinaElizovo1999KFAISRUSISMF - Juniors Women

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Men (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1GACHET Xavier.1989GACHET / BON MARDIONFRAISMF - Seniors Men
2ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCIITAISMF - Seniors Men
3BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIAITAISMF - Seniors Men
4MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
5ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
6NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994CLUB BRENTA TEAMITAISMF - Seniors Men
7BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FranceFRAISMF - Seniors Men
8Höfl ArminKrakau1989AUTISMF - Seniors Men
9Eydallin MatteoLa salle1985C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
10Herrmann JakobWerfenweng1987AUTISMF - Seniors Men
12favre valentinabondance1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
15CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994FEECESPISMF - Seniors Men
16LENZI DAMIANOMILANO1987C.S. ESERCITOITAISMF - Seniors Men
18Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993S.C. ROBCOBELLOITAISMF - Seniors Men
19Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
20SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRAISMF - Seniors Men
21PERILLAT PESSEY Joris?1994FRAISMF - Seniors Men
22STEINDL ANDREASZermatt1989Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
24Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Men
25SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NORISMF - Seniors Men
26Hoffmann ChristianRamsau1974AUTISMF - Seniors Men
27Gaston JohnAspen1987USSMAUSAISMF - Seniors Men
30Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPISMF - Seniors Men
33Areny Bernabé Xavi?1990ARENY BERNABE / ALBOS CAVALIEREANDISMF - Seniors Men
35MARTIN GerberOrdino1985ANDISMF - Seniors Men
37SOLE FERNANDEZ JORDI1983SOLE FERNANDEZ / PLANELLA BRILLASANDISMF - Seniors Men
39Kelly RoryBoulder1978USSMAUSAISMF - Seniors Men
40REYNé MAGRET Joan1994SKI CLUB CAMPRODONESPISMF - Seniors Men
41Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993MTB Club Montafon / Adidas OutdoorAUTISMF - Seniors Men
43CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJaca1982ESPISMF - Seniors Men
44SERT Yoannsavoie1987cmsabFRAISMF - Seniors Men
45PALZER Anton.1993GERISMF - Seniors Men
48Zaytsev IgorMiass1987FACHORUSISMF - Seniors Men

TOP

ISMF - Seniors Women (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRAISMF - Seniors Women
102GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRAISMF - Seniors Women
103Kreuzer VictoriaFiesch1989Swiss TeamVSSUIISMF - Seniors Women
105GALICIA COTRINA ClaudiaBarcelona1986SpainESPISMF - Seniors Women
106Tomatis KatiaVinadio1981CLUB TRE RIFUGIITAISMF - Seniors Women
107GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPISMF - Seniors Women
108FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992Swiss teamVDSUIISMF - Seniors Women
109MIRó VARELA MireiaSpain1988UEC GraciaESPISMF - Seniors Women
110QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia.1983ESPISMF - Seniors Women
113Von Borstel SusiBlaichach-Bihlerdorf1981GERISMF - Seniors Women
116BLIKKEN HAUKøY MaleneSOGNDAL1991HAUKøY / HOVDENAKNORISMF - Seniors Women
122HAUSTREIS StineTroms1986Team Lasportiva NorwayNORISMF - Seniors Women
123FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986Härnösands Klätter KlubbSWEISMF - Seniors Women
124Januszyk IwonaOswiecim1992Polish National TeamPOLISMF - Seniors Women
125Erikson JohannaTromsø1979Göteborgs Klätter klubbSWEISMF - Seniors Women
129NILSSON IdaKalmar1981SwedenSWEISMF - Seniors Women
130Borgström FannyDuved1994SWEISMF - Seniors Women
131Borgström ErikaDuved1991FjällframfartSWEISMF - Seniors Women

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.com | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono